Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-SX-MM $750 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
2 GLC-SX-MM= $500 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
3 GLC-SX-MMD $520 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
4 GLC-SX-MMD= $520 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
5 GLC-SX-MMD-RF $312 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED
6 GLC-SX-MM-RF $300 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REMANUFACTURED
7 GLC-SX-MM-RGD $552 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
8 GLC-SX-MM-RGD= $571 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
9 GLC-SX-MM-RGD-RF $331 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED