Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-05-02

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 WS-X6548-GE-45AF $14,000 Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 CEF256 card
2 WS-X6548-GE-45AF= $14,000 Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 CEF256 card
3 WS-X6148A-GE-TX $12,000 Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
4 WS-X6148A-GE-45AF $9,000 Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
5 WS-X6148A-GE-45AF= $9,000 Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
6 WS-X6148A-GE-TX= $12,000 Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
7 WS-X6748-GE-TX $23,000 2016-04-30 Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
8 WS-X6748-GE-TX= $23,000 2016-04-30 Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
9 WS-X6148E-GE-45AT $15,000 Cat6500 48-Port PoE+ ready 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
10 WS-X6148E-GE-45AT= $10,000 Cat6500 48-Port PoE+ ready 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
11 WS-X6548-GE-TX $12,000 Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module
12 WS-X6548-GE-TX= $12,000 Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module
13 WS-X6848-TX-2TXL= $28,750 2017-10-30 C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod:fab enabled, RJ-45 DFC4XL S
14 WS-X6848-TX-2TXL $28,750 2017-10-30 C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 DFC4XL
15 WS-X6848-TX-2T $17,250 2017-10-30 C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 DFC4
16 WS-X6848-TX-2T= $17,250 2017-10-30 C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled RJ-45 DFC4 S
17 WS-X4648-RJ45V+E $8,619 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45)
18 WS-X4648-RJ45V+E= $8,619 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45)
19 WS-X4648-RJ45-E= $6,319 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ45)
20 WS-X4648-RJ45-E $6,319 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ45)
21 WS-X4748-RJ45V+E $9,920 Catalyst 4500E 48-Port PoE 802.3at 10/100/1000(RJ45)
22 WS-X4748-RJ45V+E= $9,920 Catalyst 4500E 48-Port PoE 802.3at 10/100/1000(RJ45)
23 WS-X4748-RJ45-E $7,715 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Non-Blocking
24 WS-X4748-RJ45-E= $7,715 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (spare)
25 WS-X4748-UPOE+E $9,920 Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000(RJ45)
26 WS-X4748-UPOE+E= $9,920 Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000(RJ45)
27 WS-X4548-RJ45V+ $8,995 Catalyst 4500 PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000, 48-Port (RJ45)
28 WS-X4548-RJ45V+= $8,995 Catalyst 4500 PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000, 48-Port (RJ45)
29 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 $5,495 Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ-45)
30 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45= $5,495 Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ-45)
31 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V= $7,495 Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45)
32 WS-X4648-RJ45V-E $9,495 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000(RJ45)
33 WS-X4648-RJ45V-E= $9,495 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000(RJ45)
34 WS-C4948-10GE $12,500 Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), no p/s
35 WS-C4948-10GE-S $15,000 Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s
36 WS-C4948-10GE-E $19,000 Catalyst 4948, ES Image, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s
37 WS-C4948-S $12,500 Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s
38 WS-C4948-E $16,500 Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s
39 WS-C4948 $10,000 Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, no p/s
40 WS-C4948E $15,525 2017-10-31 Catalyst 4948E, opt sw, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, no p/s
41 WS-C4948E-E $23,000 2017-10-31 Catalyst 4948E, ES, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC p/s
42 WS-C4948E-S $18,400 2017-10-31 Catalyst 4948E, IPB, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC p/s
43 WS-C4948E-F-E $23,000 2017-10-31 Cat 4948E-F, ES, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC PS, Fr Ext
44 WS-C4948E-F-S $18,400 2017-10-31 Cat 4948E-F, IPB, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC PS, Fr Ext
45 WS-C4948E-F $15,525 2017-10-31 Cat 4948E-F,opt sw,48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,no PS,Fr Ext
46 WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 $4,000 2016-10-30 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
47 WS-X4920-GB-RJ45= $4,000 2016-10-30 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
48 HPC-E-2960G-24 $3,795 HPC-E-2960G Switch 24-port 10/100/1000 4x T/SFP
49 HPC-E-2960G-48 $6,895 2012-12-29 HPC-E-2960G Switch 48-port 10/100/1000 4x T/SFP
50 HPC-E-3750G-48 $15,400 2016-10-31 HPC-E-3750G Stackable Switch 48-port 10/100/1000 + 4x SFP
51 ASA5580-4GE-CU $5,000 ASA 5580 4-Port 10/100/1000 Interface Card, RJ-45
52 ASA5580-4GE-CU= $5,000 ASA 5580 4-Port 10/100/1000 Interface Card, RJ-45
53 EHWIC-D-8ESG-P= $1,400 2019-02-22 Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/ PoE
54 EHWIC-D-8ESG-P $1,200 2019-02-22 Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/ PoE
55 EHWIC-D-8ESG= $1,100 2019-02-22 Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card
56 EHWIC-D-8ESG $900 2019-02-22 Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card
57 EHWIC-4ESG-P= $900 2019-02-22 Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/PoE
58 EHWIC-4ESG-P $800 2019-02-22 Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/PoE
59 EHWIC-4ESG= $700 2019-02-22 Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card
60 EHWIC-4ESG $600 2019-02-22 Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card
61 WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U $12,100 Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPS Image; 1RU
62 WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U $7,700 Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB Image; 1RU
63 WS-C3750E-24TD-S $10,500 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
64 WS-C3750E-24TD-E $14,900 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
65 WS-C3750E-48TD-S $20,900 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
66 WS-C3750E-48TD-E $29,700 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
67 WS-C3750E-24PD-S $11,400 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
68 WS-C3750E-24PD-E $15,800 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
69 WS-C3750E-48PD-S $22,600 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
70 WS-C3750E-48PD-E $31,400 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
71 WS-C3750E-48PD-SF $24,200 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
72 WS-C3750E-48PD-EF $33,000 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPS s/w
73 WS-C3750E-24TD-SD $10,500 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
74 WS-C3750E-48TD-SD $20,900 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
75 WS-C3560E-24TD-S $6,600 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
76 WS-C3560E-24TD-E $11,000 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
77 WS-C3560E-48TD-S $13,200 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
78 WS-C3560E-48TD-E $17,600 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
79 WS-C3560E-24PD-S $7,500 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
80 WS-C3560E-24PD-E $11,900 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
81 WS-C3560E-48PD-S $14,900 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
82 WS-C3560E-48PD-E $19,300 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
83 WS-C3560E-48PD-SF $16,500 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
84 WS-C3560E-48PD-EF $20,900 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPS s/w
85 WS-C3560E-24TD-SD $6,600 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
86 WS-C3560E-48TD-SD $13,200 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
87 ONS-SE-ZE-EL= $440 SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45
88 ONS-SE-ZE-EL $440 SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45
89 15454-CE-MR-10 $16,000 2019-02-26 Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
90 15454-CE-MR-10= $16,000 2019-02-26 Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
91 15454E-CE-MR-10 $16,000 Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
92 15454E-CE-MR-10= $16,000 Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
93 15310-CE-MR-6 $11,800 Carrier Ethernet card - 6 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
94 15310-CE-MR-6= $11,800 Carrier Ethernet card - 6 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
95 WS-C2960G-48TC-L $6,895 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
96 WS-C2960G-24TC-L $3,795 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
97 WS-C2960G-8TC-L $1,395 Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base
98 ME-C6524GT-8S $17,000 Cisco ME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8GE SFP, Fan tray
99 N7K-M148GT-11 $15,000 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
100 N7K-M148GT-11L $17,250 2016-10-30 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module with XL option
101 N7K-M148GT-11= $15,000 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
102 N7K-M148GT-11L= $17,250 2016-10-30 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module with XL option
103 4009471 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II 10/100/1000,CWDM1550-SC/APC,80km
104 4009466 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1450-SC/APC,80km
105 4009465 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1430-SC/APC,80km
106 1002934 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1610-SC/UPC,80km
107 1002932 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1570-SC/UPC,80km
108 1002931 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1550-SC/UPC,80km
109 1002930 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1530-SC/UPC,80km
110 1002928 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1490-SC/UPC,80km
111 1002927 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1470-SC/UPC,80km
112 1002925 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1430-SC/UPC,80k
113 1002926 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1450-SC/UPC,80km
114 1002929 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1510-SC/UPC,80km
115 4009467 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1470-SC/APC,80km
116 4009468 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1490-SC/APC,80km
117 4009469 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1510-SC/APC,80km
118 4009470 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1530-SC/APC,80km
119 4009472 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1570-SC/APC,80km
120 4009473 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1590-SC/APC,80km
121 4009474 $4,095 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1610-SC/APC,80km
122 1002933 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1590-SC/UPC,80km
123 4009513 $3,380 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,SS(1550Tx/1310Rx)-SC/UPC,40km
124 4009512 $2,730 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,SS(1310Tx/1550Rx)-SC/UPC,40km
125 4009511 $3,250 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,SS(1550Tx/1310Rx)-SC/UPC,10km
126 4009510 $2,633 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,SS(1310Tx/1550Rx)-SC/UPC,10km
127 4009509 $3,510 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,1550-SC/UPC,70km
128 4009508 $2,600 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,1310-SC/UPC,40km
129 4009507 $2,519 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,1310-SC/UPC,10km
130 4009506 $2,340 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,MM850-SC/UPC
131 4018583 $5,271 D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
132 GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PC $2,600 EtherSwitch 8x 10/100T (4 PoE) ports + 2 100/1000 SFP
133 GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PC= $2,705 EtherSwitch 8x 10/100T (4 PoE) ports + 2 100/1000 SFP
134 ME-3600X-24TS-M $10,880 2017-10-15 ME3600X Ethernet Access Switch 24 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE SFP+
135 N3K-C3048TP-1GE $8,485 Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 and 4 x 10GE ports
136 A900-IMA8T $3,600 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interface Module
137 A900-IMA8T= $3,960 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interface Module, Spare
138 ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A $4,000 ASA 5512-X/5515-X Interface Card 6-port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
139 ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A= $5,100 ASA 5512-X/5515-X Intf. Card 6-port 10/100/1000,RJ-45(Spare)
140 ASA-IC-6GE-CU-C $5,000 ASA 5545-X/5555-X Interface Card 6-port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
141 ASA-IC-6GE-CU-C= $6,145 ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf. Card 6-port 10/100/1000,RJ-45(Spare)
142 ASA-IC-6GE-CU-B $5,000 ASA 5525-X Interface Card 6-port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
143 ASA-IC-6GE-CU-B= $6,140 ASA 5525-X Interface Card 6-port 10/100/1000, RJ-45 (Spare)
144 IE-2000U-4T-G $1,495 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
145 CCS-1GE-CU $0 2016-11-08 Cisco Content Sec 1-Port 10/100/1000 Interface Card, RJ-45
146 WSA-4GE-CU $5,950 WSA 4-Port 10/100/1000 Interface Card, RJ-45
147 SGE2000-G5-RF $566 24-port 10/ 100/ 1000 Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
148 WS-X6748-GE-TX-RF $13,800 2020-04-30 Cat6500 48pt 10/100/1000 GE Mod:FabricEnabled REMANUFACTURED
149 WS-X6148-GE45AF-RF $4,095 Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000,48pt (RJ45)LC REFURBISHED
150 WS-X6148A-GE-TX-RF $7,200 2018-07-31 Cat6500 48pt 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45 REMANUFACTURED
151 WS-X6148-GE-TX-RF $2,586 Cat6500 48pt 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45 REFURBISHED
152 WS-X6548-GE-TX-RF $7,200 2016-07-28 Cat6500 48pt fabricEnabled 10/100/1000 Module REMANUFACTURED
153 WS-X6848-TX-2T-RF $10,350 C6k 48 10/100/1000 GE fabricenabled,RJ45 DFC4 REMANUFACTURED
154 WS-X4013+TS-RF $2,067 Cat4503 SupII-Plus-TS,12 10/100/1000 PoE+8SFP REMANUFACTURED
155 WS-X4648-RJ45VE-RF $5,697 2016-10-16 C4500 ESeries 48ptPoE802.3af 10/100/1000(RJ45)REMANUFACTURED
156 WS-X4648RJ45V+E-RF $5,430 2021-04-30 Cat4500ESeries48pt PoE+Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45)REMANUFACTURED
157 WS-X4648-RJ45-E-RF $3,981 2021-04-30 Catalyst 4500 ESeries 48Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 REMANUFACTURED
158 WS-X4748RJ45V+E-RF $5,667 Cat 4500E 48-Pt PoE 802.3at 10/100/1000 RJ45 REMANUFACTURED
159 WS-X4748-RJ45-E-RF $4,407 Cat 4500 E-Series 48 10/100/1000 Non-Blocking REMANUFACTURED
160 WS-X4748-UPOE+E-RF $5,667 Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000(RJ45) REMANUFACTURED
161 WS-X4548-GBRJ45-RF $3,297 2016-10-16 Cat4500Enhanced48pt 10/100/1000 Base-T(RJ-45) REMANUFACTURED
162 WS-X4548GBRJ45V-RF $4,497 2016-10-16 Cat4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48pt (RJ45) REMANUFACTURED
163 WS-X4506-GB-T-RF $2,097 2015-11-05 Cat4500 6pt 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional) REMANUFACTURED
164 WS-X4524GBRJ45V-RF $1,550 Cat4500 PoE 802.3af 10/ 100/1000 24pt (RJ45) REMANUFACTURED
165 WS-X4548-RJ45V+-RF $5,667 2019-04-30 Catalyst 4500 PoE+Ready 10/100/1000 48Pt RJ45 REMANUFACTURED
166 WS-C4948-S-RF $7,500 2018-07-31 Cat4948, IPB SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP,1AC PS REMANUFACTURED
167 WS-C4948-RF $6,000 2018-07-31 Cat4948, IPB SW, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP NO PS REMANUFACTURED
168 WS-C4948-E-RF $9,900 Cat4948, ES SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP,1 AC PS REMANUFACTURED
169 WS-C4948-10GE-E-RF $11,466 2017-02-27 Cat4948,ES Image48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)ACPS REMANUFACTURED
170 WS-C4948-10GE-S-RF $9,000 2017-02-27 Cat4948,IPB SW,48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)AC PS REMANUFACTURED
171 WS-C4948-10GE-RF $7,500 2017-02-27 Cat4948,optnl sw,48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2) REMANUFACTURED
172 WS-C4948E-E-RF $13,800 Cat 4948E, ES, 48Port 10/100/1000+4SFP+,AC PS REMANUFACTURED
173 WS-C4948E-S-RF $11,040 Cat 4948E, IPB, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP+,AC PS REMANUFACTURED
174 WS-C4948E-RF $9,315 Cat 4948E,opt SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4SFP+no PS REMANUFACTURED
175 WS-X4920-GBRJ45-RF $2,400 2020-10-31 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45 REMANUFACTURED
176 ASA5580-4GE-CU-RF $3,000 2016-07-31 ASA 5580 4-pt 10/100/1000 InterfaceCard,RJ-45 REMANUFACTURED
177 WSC3750G24TSE1U-RF $7,260 2017-01-29 Cat3750 24 10/100/1000+4SFP EnhMultilayer;1RU REMANUFACTURED
178 WSC3750G24TSS1U-RF $4,647 2017-01-29 Cat3750 24 10/100/1000+4SFP StdMultilayer;1RU REMANUFACTURED
179 WS-C3750E-24TDS-RF $6,336 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
180 WS-C3750E-24TDE-RF $8,991 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
181 WS-C3560E-48TDE-RF $10,621 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
182 WS-C3560E-48PDE-RF $11,580 3560E48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2)750W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
183 WS-C3560E-24TDS-RF $3,960 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
184 WS-C3560E-24TDE-RF $6,638 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
185 WS-C3560E-48TDS-RF $7,920 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
186 WS-C2940-8TT-S-RF $480 8pt 10/100 Ethernet and 1pt 10/100/1000 Ethernet REFURBISHED
187 WS-C2960G-24TCL-RF $2,290 2016-07-30 Cat2960 24 10/100/1000,4 T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
188 WS-C2960G-48TCL-RF $4,137 2016-07-30 Cat2960 48 10/100/1000,4 T/SFP LAN BaseImage REMANUFACTURED
189 WS-C2960G-8TC-L-RF $837 2018-07-31 Cat2960 7 10/100/1000,1 T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
190 WS-C2960G-24TC-RF $1,581 Cat2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image REFURBISHED
191 EHWIC-4ESG-RF $420 2024-02-29 Four pt 10/100/1000 Enet switchInterface card REMANUFACTURED
192 EHWIC-4ESG-P-RF $560 2024-02-29 4 pt 10/100/1000 Enet switch intrface cardPoE REMANUFACTURED
193 EHWIC-D-8ESG-RF $700 2024-02-29 8-port 10/100/1000 Enet switch interface card REMANUFACTURED
194 ME-C6524GT-8S-RF $10,200 2016-01-31 ME6524 Switch-24 10/100/1000+8GE SFP,fan tray REMANUFACTURED
195 N7K-M148GT-11-RF $9,000 2016-12-17 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45 REMANUFACTURED
196 N7K-M148GT-11L-RF $10,350 2020-10-31 Nexus 7000 - 48 pt 10/100/1000 Module+ XL opt REMANUFACTURED
197 WS-C2975GS48PSL-RF $6,000 2015-10-11 Catalyst2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE+4 SFPLAN Base REMANUFACTURED
198 WS-C2350-48TD-S-RF $3,180 2015-07-30 Catalyst2350 48 10/100/1000 +2 10GE X2 +AC PS REMANUFACTURED
199 SGE2000-RF $566 24-port 10/ 100/ 1000 Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
200 SLM2008-RF $91 8-port 10/100/1000 Gb SmartSwitch w/ PD ACpwr REMANUFACTURED
201 SD2008-RF $33 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
202 SD2005-RF $45 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
203 ESW-540-24P-K9-RF $1,619 SMB ProESW 540 24 10/100/1000 PoE + 4ExpPorts REMANUFACTURED
204 ESW-540-24-K9-RF $1,109 SMB Pro ESW 540 24 10/100/1000 + 4 Exp. Ports REMANUFACTURED
205 ME-3600X-24TS-M-RF $6,981 EthrntAccSwtch24 10/100/1000+2 10GE SFP+NO PS REMANUFACTURED
206 A900-IMA8T1Z= $4,230 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 port 10GE IM, Spare
207 A900-IMA8T1Z $4,000 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 1 port 10GE IM
208 C6800-48P-TX-XL $30,000 2018-04-30 C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 DFC4XL
209 C6800-48P-TX $20,000 2018-04-30 C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 DFC4
210 IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E $9,055 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE, 4 x 1G Combo ,
211 IE-4000-8GT4G-E $5,710 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo , LAN Base
212 C6800-48P-TX-XL= $30,000 2018-04-30 C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod:fab enabled, RJ-45 DFC4XL S
213 C6800-48P-TX= $20,000 2018-04-30 C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 DFC4
214 WSX6148E-GE45AT-RF $9,000 Cat6500 48Port PoE+ ready 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo REMANUFACTURED
215 WS-X4748-12X48U+E= $11,500 Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE w/ 12p mGig and 36p 10/100/1000
216 WS-X4748-12X48U+E $11,500 Catalyst 4500E 48-Port UPOE w/ 12p mGig and 36p 10/100/1000
217 SRW2008-EU-RF $174 8port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView REMANUFACTURED
218 2D-X6848-TX-2TXL= $25,000 C6k 48P 10/100/1000 GE Mod:fab enabled, RJ-45 DFC4XL S w/2D
219 2D-X6848-TX-2T= $15,000 C6k 48P 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled RJ-45 DFC4 S w/2D
220 ASA-IC-6GECU-INC-C $5,000 ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf Card 6-port 10/100/1000 (Incl w/ Bdl)
221 ASA-IC-6GECU-INC-B $5,000 ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-port 10/100/1000 (Incl. w/ Bundle)
222 ASA-IC-6GE-CU-B-RF $3,715 5525-X InterfaceCard 6-port 10/100/1000,RJ-45 REMANUFACTURED
223 IE-4010-4S24P $7,190 IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN Base
224 IE-2000U-4T-G-RF $897 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports REMANUFACTURED
225 IE-4010-4S24P= $6,895 IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN Base
226 IE-4000-8GT4G-E-RF $3,426 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo ,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
227 IE40008GT8GP4GE-RF $5,433 8xRJ45 10/100/1000 w/8 x 1G PoE,4 x 1G Combo REMANUFACTURED
228 A900-IMA8T1Z-RF $2,400 ASR900 Combo 8prt 10/100/1000 & 1prt 10GE IM REMANUFACTURED
229 C9400-LC-48T $7,140 Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
230 C9400-LC-48T= $7,140 Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
231 C9400-LC-48U $9,180 Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
232 C9400-LC-48U= $9,180 Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
233 C9400-LC-48P $7,500 Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port POE+ 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
234 VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET $121 Pluggable transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000
235 VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET= $121 SFP transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000
236 C9400-LC-48P= $7,500 Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port POE+ 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
237 A900-IMA8T1ZB $0 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 1 port 10GE IM
238 A900-IMA8TB $0 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interface Module
239 CON-SNT-235048TS $306 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
240 CON-SNT-C6524GT8 $2,234 SNTC-8X5XNBD CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
241 CON-SNT-C29408TT $64 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
242 CON-SNT-C2950X48 $231 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
243 CON-SNT-WSC2948T $480 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 48 port 10/100/1000,
244 CON-SNT-C29604TT $249 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
245 CON-SNT-C2960G2C $208 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
246 CON-SNT-W2948PSL $751 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
247 CON-SNT-X4920GBR $294 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
248 CON-SNT-WSCE52G9 $196 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
249 CON-SNT-IMA8T $258 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
250 CON-SNTE-235048TS $444 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
251 CON-SNTE-C6524GT8 $3,239 SNTC-8X5X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
252 CON-SNTE-C29604TT $361 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
253 CON-SNTE-C2960G2C $302 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
254 CON-SNTE-W2948PSL $1,089 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
255 CON-SNTE-WSC2948T $696 SMARTNET 8X5X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
256 CON-SNTE-C29408TT $93 SMARTNET 8X5X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
257 CON-SNTE-C2950X48 $335 SMARTNET 8X5X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
258 CON-SNTE-X4920GBR $426 SMARTNET 8X5X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
259 CON-SNTE-WSCE52G9 $284 SMARTNET 8X5X4 24 port 10/100/1000
260 CON-SNTE-IMA8T $374 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
261 CON-S2P-235048TS $650 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
262 CON-S2P-C29604TT $529 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
263 CON-S2P-C2960G2C $442 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
264 CON-S2P-C6524GT8 $4,746 SNTC-24X7X2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
265 CON-S2P-X4920GBR $625 SMARTNET 24X7X2 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
266 CON-S2P-WSCE52G9 $417 SMARTNET 24X7X2 24 port 10/100/1000
267 CON-S2P-C2950X48 $491 SMARTNET 24X7X2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
268 CON-S2P-W2948PSL $1,596 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
269 CON-S2P-IMA8T $548 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
270 CON-SNTP-235048TS $490 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
271 CON-SNTP-C6524GT8 $3,574 SNTC-24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
272 CON-SNTP-C29604TT $398 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
273 CON-SNTP-C2960G2C $333 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
274 CON-SNTP-WSC2948T $768 SMARTNET 24X7X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
275 CON-SNTP-C29408TT $102 SMARTNET 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
276 CON-SNTP-C2950X48 $370 SMARTNET 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
277 CON-SNTP-W2948PSL $1,202 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
278 CON-SNTP-X4920GBR $470 SMARTNET 24X7X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
279 CON-SNTP-WSCE52G9 $314 SMARTNET 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
280 CON-SNTP-IMA8T $413 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
281 CON-OS-235048TS $383 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
282 CON-OS-C6524GT8 $2,793 SNTC-8X5XNBDOSCiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
283 CON-OS-C29604TT $311 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
284 CON-OS-C2960G2C $260 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
285 CON-OS-WSC2948T $600 ONSITE 8X5XNBD 48 port 10/100/1000,
286 CON-OS-C29408TT $80 ONSITE 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
287 CON-OS-C2950X48 $289 ONSITE 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
288 CON-OS-W2948PSL $939 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
289 CON-OS-X4920GBR $368 ONSITE 8X5XNBD 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
290 CON-OS-WSCE52G9 $245 ONSITE 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
291 CON-OS-IMA8T $322 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
292 CON-OSE-235048TS $555 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
293 CON-OSE-C6524GT8 $4,049 SNTC-8X5X4OSCiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
294 CON-OSE-C29604TT $451 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
295 CON-OSE-C2960G2C $377 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
296 CON-OSE-WSC2948T $870 ONSITE 8X5X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
297 CON-OSE-C29408TT $116 ONSITE 8X5X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
298 CON-OSE-C2950X48 $419 ONSITE 8X5X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
299 CON-OSE-W2948PSL $1,362 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
300 CON-OSE-X4920GBR $534 ONSITE 8X5X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
301 CON-OSE-WSCE52G9 $355 ONSITE 8X5X4 24 port 10/100/1000
302 CON-OSE-IMA8T $467 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
303 CON-PREM-235048TS $766 ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
304 CON-PREM-C29604TT $622 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
305 CON-PREM-C2960G2C $520 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
306 CON-PREM-C6524GT8 $5,585 SNTC-24X7X2OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
307 CON-PREM-X4920GBR $736 ONSITE 24X7X2 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
308 CON-PREM-WSCE52G9 $490 ONSITE 24X7X2 24 port 10/100/1000
309 CON-PREM-C2950X48 $578 ONSITE 24X7X2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
310 CON-PREM-W2948PSL $1,878 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
311 CON-PREM-IMA8T $645 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
312 CON-OSP-235048TS $613 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
313 CON-OSP-C6524GT8 $4,468 SNTC-24X7X4OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
314 CON-OSP-C29408TT $128 ONSITE 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
315 CON-OSP-C29604TT $498 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
316 CON-OSP-C2960G2C $416 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
317 CON-OSP-C2950X48 $462 ONSITE 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
318 CON-OSP-WSC2948T $960 ONSITE 24X7X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
319 CON-OSP-W2948PSL $1,502 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
320 CON-OSP-X4920GBR $589 ONSITE 24X7X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
321 CON-OSP-WSCE52G9 $392 ONSITE 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
322 CON-OSP-IMA8T $516 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
323 CON-SMBS-3560E2PE $260 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
324 CON-SMBS-3560E2PS $260 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
325 CON-SMBS-3560E2TE $229 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
326 CON-SMBS-3560E2TS $229 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
327 CON-SMBS-3560E4PF $516 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD atalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
328 CON-SMBS-3560E4PT $572 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
329 CON-SMBS-3560E4TE $458 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
330 CON-SMBS-3560E4TS $458 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
331 CON-SMBS-3750E2PE $376 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
332 CON-SMBS-3750E2TE $347 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
333 CON-SMBS-3750E2TS $347 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
334 CON-SMBS-3750E4PE $746 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
335 CON-SMBS-3750E4PS $746 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
336 CON-SMBS-3750E4PT $799 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
337 CON-SMBS-3750E4TE $690 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
338 CON-SMBS-3750E4TS $690 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
339 CON-SMBS-3750G24S $254 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP
340 CON-SMBS-3750GE1U $254 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP
341 CON-SMBS-3750GS1U $254 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP
342 CON-SMBS-560E4PE $516 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
343 CON-SMBS-C29604TT $137 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
344 CON-SMBS-C2960G2C $114 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
345 CON-SMBS-WSCE52G9 $108 SMBS 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
346 CON-SMBS-W2948PSL $413 SMB SA 8X5XNBD/SDS, Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
347 CON-SMBS-3560GTE $193 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000
348 CON-SMBS-3560GTS $193 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000
349 CON-RFR-4018583 $369 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
350 CON-PSUE-235048SD $573 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
351 CON-PSUE-235048TS $573 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
352 CON-PSUE-WSC2948T $898 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 48 port 10/100/1000
353 CON-PSUE-C29408TT $120 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
354 CON-PSUE-C2950X48 $432 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
355 CON-PSUE-C29604TT $466 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
356 CON-PSUE-C2960G2C $390 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
357 CON-PSUE-W2948PSL $1,405 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
358 CON-PSUE-X4920GBR $550 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
359 CON-PSUE-C6524GT8 $4,178 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
360 CON-PSUE-WSCE52G9 $366 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 24 port 10/100/1000
361 CON-PSUE-IMA8T $482 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
362 CON-PSUP-X4920GBR $606 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
363 CON-PSUP-C6524GT8 $4,610 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
364 CON-PSUP-WSCE52G9 $405 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
365 CON-PSUP-235048SD $632 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
366 CON-PSUP-235048TS $632 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
367 CON-PSUP-WSC2948T $991 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 48 port 10/100/1000
368 CON-PSUP-C29408TT $132 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
369 CON-PSUP-C2950X48 $477 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
370 CON-PSUP-C29604TT $513 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
371 CON-PSUP-C2960G2C $430 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
372 CON-PSUP-W2948PSL $1,551 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
373 CON-PSUP-IMA8T $532 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
374 CON-PSUT-235048SD $395 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
375 CON-PSUT-235048TS $395 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
376 CON-PSUT-WSC2948T $619 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 48 port 10/100/1000
377 CON-PSUT-C29408TT $83 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
378 CON-PSUT-C2950X48 $298 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
379 CON-PSUT-C29604TT $321 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
380 CON-PSUT-C2960G2C $268 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
381 CON-PSUT-W2948PSL $969 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
382 CON-PSUT-X4920GBR $379 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
383 CON-PSUT-C6524GT8 $2,881 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
384 CON-PSUT-WSCE52G9 $253 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
385 CON-PSUT-IMA8T $333 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
386 CON-PU2P-X4920GBR $806 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
387 CON-PU2P-C6524GT8 $6,123 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
388 CON-PU2P-WSCE52G9 $538 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 24 port 10/100/1000
389 CON-PU2P-235048SD $839 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
390 CON-PU2P-235048TS $839 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
391 CON-PU2P-WSC2948T $1,316 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 48 port 10/100/1000
392 CON-PU2P-C29408TT $175 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
393 CON-PU2P-C2950X48 $633 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
394 CON-PU2P-C29604TT $682 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
395 CON-PU2P-C2960G2C $570 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
396 CON-PU2P-W2948PSL $2,059 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
397 CON-PU2P-IMA8T $707 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
398 CON-PSOE-235048TS $716 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 2 10GE X2
399 CON-PSOE-235048SD $716 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 2 10GE X2
400 CON-PSOE-WSC2948T $1,122 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
401 CON-PSOE-C29408TT $150 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
402 CON-PSOE-C2950X48 $541 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
403 CON-PSOE-C29604TT $582 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
404 CON-PSOE-C2960G2C $486 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
405 CON-PSOE-W2948PSL $1,757 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE 4 SFP
406 CON-PSOE-X4920GBR $689 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
407 CON-PSOE-WSCE52G9 $458 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 24 port 10/100/1000
408 CON-PSOE-IMA8T $603 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
409 CON-PSO2-235048SD $988 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 2 10GE X2
410 CON-PSO2-235048TS $988 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 2 10GE X2
411 CON-PSO2-WSC2948T $1,548 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 48 port 10/100/1000,
412 CON-PSO2-C29408TT $206 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
413 CON-PSO2-C2950X48 $746 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
414 CON-PSO2-C29604TT $802 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
415 CON-PSO2-C2960G2C $671 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
416 CON-PSO2-W2948PSL $2,423 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE 4 SFP
417 CON-PSO2-X4920GBR $949 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
418 CON-PSO2-WSCE52G9 $632 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 24 port 10/100/1000
419 CON-PSO2-IMA8T $832 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
420 CON-PSOP-235048SD $791 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
421 CON-PSOP-235048TS $791 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
422 CON-PSOP-WSC2948T $1,238 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
423 CON-PSOP-C29408TT $165 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
424 CON-PSOP-C2950X48 $596 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
425 CON-PSOP-C29604TT $642 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
426 CON-PSOP-C2960G2C $537 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
427 CON-PSOP-W2948PSL $1,938 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
428 CON-PSOP-X4920GBR $760 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
429 CON-PSOP-C6524GT8 $5,763 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
430 CON-PSOP-WSCE52G9 $506 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
431 CON-PSOP-IMA8T $665 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
432 CON-SNT-235048SD $306 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
433 CON-SNT-4018583 $422 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
434 CON-SNTE-235048SD $444 SMARTNET 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
435 CON-S2P-235048SD $650 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
436 CON-SNTP-235048SD $490 SMARTNET 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
437 CON-RFR-4038352 $495 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Sencore 8725 10/100/1000 Ethernet Cd
438 CON-OS-235048SD $383 ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
439 CON-OSE-235048SD $555 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
440 CON-PREM-235048SD $766 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
441 CON-OSP-235048SD $613 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
442 CON-SMBS-235048TS $168 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
443 CON-SMBS-235048SD $168 SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
444 CON-NCFT-4018583 $675 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
445 CON-NCFT-C6524GT8 $3,574 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
446 CON-NCFT-235048SD $490 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
447 CON-NCFT-235048TS $490 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
448 CON-NCFT-X4920GBR $470 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
449 CON-NCFT-IMA8T $413 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
450 CON-NCFT-W2948PSL $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
451 CON-NCFT-C2950X48 $370 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
452 CON-NCFT-WSCE52G9 $314 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
453 CON-NCFT-C29408TT $102 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
454 CON-NCFE-C6524GT8 $5,183 CMB SVC 8X5X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
455 CON-NCFE-C29604TT $578 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
456 CON-NCFE-C2960G2C $483 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
457 CON-NCFE-235048SD $710 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
458 CON-NCFE-235048TS $710 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
459 CON-NCFE-X4920GBR $682 CMB SVC 8X5X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
460 CON-NCFE-WSCE52G9 $454 CMB SVC 8X5X4 24 port 10/100/1000
461 CON-NCFE-C29408TT $149 CMB SVC 8X5X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
462 CON-NCFE-C2950X48 $536 CMB SVC 8X5X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
463 CON-NCFE-IMA8T $598 CMB SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
464 CON-NCFE-W2948PSL $1,742 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
465 CON-NCFP-235048SD $784 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
466 CON-NCFP-235048TS $784 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
467 CON-NCFP-C2960G2C $533 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
468 CON-NCFP-C29604TT $637 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
469 CON-NCFP-WSCE52G9 $502 CMB SVC 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
470 CON-NCFP-W2948PSL $1,923 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
471 CON-NCFP-C29408TT $163 CMB SVC 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
472 CON-NCFP-C2950X48 $592 CMB SVC 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
473 CON-NCFP-IMA8T $660 CMB SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
474 CON-NCFP-C6524GT8 $5,718 CMB SVC 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
475 CON-NCFP-X4920GBR $752 CMB SVC 24X7X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
476 CON-NCFCS-C29604TT $498 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
477 CON-NCFCS-235048SD $613 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
478 CON-NCFCS-235048TS $613 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
479 CON-NCFCS-C6524GT8 $4,468 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
480 CON-NCFCS-X4920GBR $589 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
481 CON-NCFCS-IMA8T $516 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
482 CON-NCFCS-C29408TT $128 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
483 CON-NCFCS-C2950X48 $462 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
484 CON-NCFCS-WSCE52G9 $392 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 24 port 10/100/1000
485 CON-NCFCS-W2948PSL $1,502 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
486 CON-NCF4S-C6524GT8 $6,478 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
487 CON-NCF4S-X4920GBR $854 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
488 CON-NCF4S-C29604TT $722 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
489 CON-NCF4S-C2960G2C $603 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
490 CON-NCF4S-235048SD $888 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
491 CON-NCF4S-235048TS $888 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
492 CON-NCF4S-IMA8T $748 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
493 CON-NCF4S-C29408TT $186 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
494 CON-NCF4S-C2950X48 $670 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
495 CON-NCF4S-WSCE52G9 $568 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 24 port 10/100/1000
496 CON-NCF4S-W2948PSL $2,179 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
497 CON-NCF4P-C2960G2C $666 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
498 CON-NCF4P-C29604TT $797 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
499 CON-NCF4P-235048SD $981 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
500 CON-NCF4P-235048TS $981 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
501 CON-NCF4P-WSCE52G9 $627 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 24 port 10/100/1000
502 CON-NCF4P-W2948PSL $2,403 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
503 CON-NCF4P-C2950X48 $739 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
504 CON-NCF4P-IMA8T $825 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
505 CON-NCF4P-C6524GT8 $7,148 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
506 CON-NCF4P-X4920GBR $942 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
507 CON-NCF2-C29604TT $846 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
508 CON-NCF2-C2960G2C $707 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
509 CON-NCF2-235048SD $1,040 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
510 CON-NCF2-235048TS $1,040 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
511 CON-NCF2-W2948PSL $2,554 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
512 CON-NCF2-C29408TT $218 CMB SVC 24X7X2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
513 CON-NCF2-WSCE52G9 $667 CMB SVC 24X7X2 24 port 10/100/1000
514 CON-NCF2-C2950X48 $786 CMB SVC 24X7X2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
515 CON-NCF2-C6524GT8 $7,594 CMB SVC 24X7X2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
516 CON-NCF2-X4920GBR $1,000 CMB SVC 24X7X2 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
517 CON-NCF2P-C6524GT8 $8,936 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
518 CON-NCF2P-235048SD $1,226 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
519 CON-NCF2P-235048TS $1,226 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
520 CON-NCF2P-C2960G2C $832 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
521 CON-NCF2P-C29604TT $995 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
522 CON-NCF2P-C2950X48 $925 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
523 CON-NCF2P-C29408TT $256 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
524 CON-NCF2P-W2948PSL $3,005 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
525 CON-NCF2P-WSCE52G9 $784 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 24 port 10/100/1000
526 CON-NCF2P-IMA8T $1,031 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
527 CON-NCF2P-X4920GBR $1,178 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
528 CON-NCFW-235048SD $398 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
529 CON-NCFW-235048TS $398 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
530 CON-NCFW-C29408TT $83 CMB SVC SW 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
531 CON-NCFW-WSCE52G9 $254 CMB SVC SW 24 port 10/100/1000
532 CON-NCFW-X4920GBR $382 CMB SVC SW 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
533 CON-SCP-W2948PSL $1,202 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
534 CON-SCP-C2950X48 $370 SC CORE 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
535 CON-SCP-C29408TT $102 SC CORE 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
536 CON-SCP-WSCE52G9 $314 SC CORE 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
537 CON-SCP-C29604TT $398 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
538 CON-SCP-C2960G2C $333 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
539 CON-SCP-235048SD $490 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
540 CON-SCP-235048TS $490 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
541 CON-SCP-C6524GT8 $3,574 SC CORE 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
542 CON-SCP-X4920GBR $470 SC CORE 24X7X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
543 CON-SCO-235048SD $613 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
544 CON-SCO-235048TS $613 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
545 CON-SCO-C29604TT $398 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
546 CON-SCO-C2960G2C $416 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
547 CON-SCO-C6524GT8 $4,468 SC CORE 24X7X4OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
548 CON-SCO-WSCE52G9 $392 SC CORE 24X7X4OS 24 port 10/100/1000
549 CON-SCO-C29408TT $128 SC CORE 24X7X4OS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
550 CON-SCO-W2948PSL $1,502 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
551 CON-SCO-X4920GBR $589 SC CORE 24X7X4OS 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
552 CON-SCN-W2948PSL $751 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
553 CON-SCN-X4920GBR $294 SC CORE 8X5XNBD 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
554 CON-SU1-C6524GT8 $2,234 IPS SVC,AR NBD ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan tray R
555 CON-SU2-C6524GT8 $3,239 IPS SVC,AR 8X5X4 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan Try
556 CON-SU3-C6524GT8 $3,574 IPS SVC,AR 24X7X4 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan Try
557 CON-SU4-C6524GT8 $4,746 IPS SVC,AR 24X7X2 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan Try
558 CON-SUO1-C6524GT8 $2,793 IPS SVC,ONSITE NBD ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan Tr
559 CON-SUO2-C6524GT8 $4,049 IPS SVC,ONSITE 8X5X4 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan
560 CON-SUO3-C6524GT8 $4,468 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X4 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan
561 CON-SUO4-C6524GT8 $5,585 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X2 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan
562 CON-NCD2-C29408TT $190 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
563 CON-NCD2-IMA8T $767 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
564 CON-NCD2-C2950X48 $687 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
565 CON-NCD2-235048SD $910 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
566 CON-NCD2-235048TS $910 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
567 CON-NCD2-W2948PSL $2,234 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
568 CON-NCDE-WSCE52G9 $398 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 24 port 10/100/1000
569 CON-NCDE-IMA8T $523 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
570 CON-NCDE-235048SD $622 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
571 CON-NCDE-235048TS $622 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
572 CON-NCDE-W2948PSL $1,525 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
573 CON-NCDP-C2960G2C $466 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
574 CON-NCDP-C29604TT $557 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
575 CON-NCDP-235048SD $686 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
576 CON-NCDP-235048TS $686 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
577 CON-NCDP-IMA8T $578 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
578 CON-NCD2P-C6524GT8 $7,819 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
579 CON-NCD2P-235048SD $1,072 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 2 10GE X2
580 CON-NCD2P-235048TS $1,072 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 2 10GE X2
581 CON-NCD2P-IMA8T $903 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
582 CON-NCD2P-C2950X48 $809 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 48 10/100 and 2 1000
583 CON-NCD2P-C29408TT $224 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
584 CON-NCD2P-W2948PSL $2,629 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
585 CON-NCD4P-IMA8T $722 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
586 CON-NCD4P-C29408TT $179 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
587 CON-NCD4P-C2950X48 $647 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 48 10/100 and 2 1000
588 CON-NCD4P-W2948PSL $2,103 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
589 CON-NCDW-235048TS $349 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
590 CON-NCDW-235048SD $349 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
591 CON-NCDW-C29408TT $73 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
592 CON-NCDW-C2950X48 $263 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 48 10/100 and 2 1000
593 CON-NCDW-W2948PSL $854 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
594 CON-NCD4S-C2950X48 $587 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 48 10/100 and 2 1000
595 CON-NCD4S-C29408TT $162 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
596 CON-NCD4S-WSCE52G9 $497 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 24 port 10/100/1000
597 CON-NCD4S-235048SD $777 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cat. 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
598 CON-NCD4S-235048TS $777 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cat. 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
599 CON-NCD4S-W2948PSL $1,907 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
600 CON-NCDT-C29604TT $349 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
601 CON-NCDT-C2960G2C $291 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
602 CON-NCDT-C6524GT8 $3,128 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
603 CON-NCDT-235048SD $428 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
604 CON-NCDT-235048TS $428 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
605 CON-NCDT-W2948PSL $1,051 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
606 CON-NCDT-C29408TT $90 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
607 CON-NCDT-C2950X48 $323 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 48 10/100 and 2 1000
608 CON-NCDCS-IMA8T $451 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
609 CON-NCDCS-C29408TT $112 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
610 CON-NCDCS-C2950X48 $405 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
611 CON-NCDCS-WSCE52G9 $343 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 24 port 10/100/1000
612 CON-NCDCS-235048SD $536 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE X2
613 CON-NCDCS-235048TS $536 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE X2
614 CON-NCD2-C6524GT8 $6,645 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
615 CON-NCD2-C29604TT $741 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
616 CON-NCD2-C2960G2C $619 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
617 CON-NCDE-C6524GT8 $4,534 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
618 CON-NCD2P-C29604TT $871 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
619 CON-NCD2P-C2960G2C $728 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
620 CON-NCD2P-WSCE52G9 $686 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 24 port 10/100/1000
621 CON-NCD4P-C29604TT $697 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
622 CON-NCD4P-C6524GT8 $6,255 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
623 CON-NCD4P-WSCE52G9 $549 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 24 port 10/100/1000
624 CON-NCDW-C6524GT8 $2,541 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
625 CON-NCDW-C29604TT $283 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
626 CON-NCDW-C2960G2C $237 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
627 CON-NCDW-WSCE52G9 $223 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 24 port 10/100/1000
628 CON-NCD4S-C29604TT $631 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
629 CON-NCD4S-C2960G2C $528 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
630 CON-NCD4S-C6524GT8 $5,669 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
631 CON-NCDT-WSCE52G9 $274 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 24 port 10/100/1000
632 CON-NCDCS-C29604TT $435 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
633 CON-NCDCS-C2960G2C $364 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
634 CON-NCDCS-C6524GT8 $3,910 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
635 CON-NCDCS-W2948PSL $1,315 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
636 CON-NC4P-C6524GT8 $4,468 SNTC 24X7X4OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
637 CON-NC4P-WSCE52G9 $392 SNTC 24X7X4OS 24 port 10/100/1000
638 CON-NC4P-235048SD $613 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
639 CON-NCS-C2950X48 $289 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
640 CON-NCS-235048SD $383 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
641 CON-S2P-IE2000UG $255 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
642 CON-SNTP-IE2000UG $192 SNTC-24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
643 CON-PSUT-IE2000UG $155 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
644 CON-PU2P-IE2000UG $329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
645 CON-NCD2-IE2000UG $357 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
646 CON-NCD4S-IE2000UG $305 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 po
647 CON-SNT-IE2000UG $120 SNTC-8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
648 CON-SNTE-IE2000UG $174 SNTC-8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
649 CON-OS-IE2000UG $150 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
650 CON-OSE-IE2000UG $218 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
651 CON-PREM-IE2000UG $300 SNTC-24X7X2OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
652 CON-OSP-IE2000UG $240 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
653 CON-CS2P-IE2000UG $255 COLL 24X7X2 INT IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
654 CON-PSUE-IE2000UG $224 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
655 CON-PSUP-IE2000UG $248 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
656 CON-PSOE-IE2000UG $281 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
657 CON-PSO2-IE2000UG $387 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
658 CON-PSOP-IE2000UG $310 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
659 CON-NCFT-IE2000UG $192 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
660 CON-NCFP-IE2000UG $307 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
661 CON-NCFCS-IE2000UG $240 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 po
662 CON-NCF4S-IE2000UG $349 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
663 CON-NCF4P-IE2000UG $384 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 po
664 CON-NCF2-IE2000UG $408 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
665 CON-SCN-C29604TT $249 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
666 CON-SCN-C2960G2C $208 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
667 CON-SCN-C6524GT8 $2,234 SC CORE 8X5XNBD CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
668 CON-SCN-235048SD $306 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
669 CON-SCN-235048TS $306 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
670 CON-SCIP-C6524GT8 $3,574 SC IPS 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
671 CON-SCIN-C6524GT8 $2,234 SC IPS 8X5XNBD CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
672 CON-SCIO-C6524GT8 $4,468 SC IPS 24X7X4 OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
673 CON-NCDE-IE2000UG $244 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
674 CON-NCDP-IE2000UG $269 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
675 CON-NCD2P-IE2000UG $420 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 po
676 CON-NCD4P-IE2000UG $336 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 po
677 CON-NCDW-IE2000UG $137 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
678 CON-NCDT-IE2000UG $168 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
679 CON-NCDT-4018583 $591 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
680 CON-NCDCS-IE2000UG $210 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 po
681 CON-NSTE-IE2000UG $174 SNTC 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
682 CON-NC2P-IMA8T $600 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
683 CON-NC2P-C6524GT8 $5,585 SNTC 24X7X2OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
684 CON-NC2P-IE2000UG $300 SNTC 24X7X2OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
685 CON-NC2P-C29604TT $451 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
686 CON-NC2P-C2960G2C $520 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
687 CON-NC2P-235048TS $766 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
688 CON-NC2P-W2948PSL $1,878 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
689 CON-NC4P-C29604TT $361 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
690 CON-NC4P-IE2000UG $240 SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
691 CON-NC4P-235048TS $613 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
692 CON-NC4P-W2948PSL $1,502 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
693 CON-NSNT-4018583 $422 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
694 CON-NSNT-235048TS $306 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
695 CON-NSNT-C29604TT $199 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
696 CON-NSNT-C2960G2C $208 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
697 CON-NSNT-IMA8T $240 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
698 CON-NSNT-C6524GT8 $2,234 SNTC 8X5XNBD CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
699 CON-NSNT-W2948PSL $751 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
700 CON-NSNT-IE2000UG $120 SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
701 CON-NSTP-C6524GT8 $3,574 SNTC 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
702 CON-NSTP-IE2000UG $192 SNTC 24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
703 CON-NC4S-IMA8T $435 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
704 CON-NC4S-235048SD $555 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
705 CON-NC4S-235048TS $555 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
706 CON-NC4S-W2948PSL $1,362 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
707 CON-NCS-IMA8T $300 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
708 CON-NCS-C6524GT8 $2,793 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
709 CON-NCS-C2960G2C $260 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
710 CON-NCS-C29604TT $225 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
711 CON-NS2P-IE2000UG $255 SNTC 24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
712 CON-NS2P-235048TS $650 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
713 CON-NS2P-C6524GT8 $4,746 SNTC 24X7X2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
714 CON-NS2P-C29604TT $384 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
715 CON-NS2P-C2960G2C $442 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
716 CON-NS2P-IMA8T $510 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
717 CON-NS2P-W2948PSL $1,596 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
718 CON-NCJT-C6524GT8 $4,468 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
719 CON-NCJT-IMA8T $516 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
720 CON-NCJT-C29604TT $498 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
721 CON-NCJT-C2960G2C $416 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
722 CON-NCJT-4018583 $844 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
723 CON-NCJ4P-W2948PSL $3,004 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
724 CON-NCJ4S-C6524GT8 $8,098 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
725 CON-NCJ4S-IMA8T $935 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
726 CON-NCJ4S-C29604TT $902 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
727 CON-NCJ4S-C2960G2C $754 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
728 CON-NCJ4S-W2948PSL $2,724 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
729 CON-NCJ4S-IE2000UG $436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S IE 2000U 4 x 10/100,2 x 10/100/1000 por
730 CON-NCJ2-IMA8T $1,096 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
731 CON-NCJ2-C29604TT $1,058 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports+2 1000
732 CON-NCJ2-C2960G2C $884 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000,4 T/SFP
733 CON-NCJ2-W2948PSL $3,192 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
734 CON-NCJ2-C6524GT8 $9,493 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
735 CON-NCJ2-IE2000UG $510 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100,2 x 10/100/1000 por
736 CON-NCJ2P-IMA8T $1,289 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
737 CON-NCJ2P-235048TS $1,532 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
738 CON-NCJ2P-C29604TT $1,244 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
739 CON-NCJ2P-C2960G2C $1,040 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP
740 CON-NCJ2P-W2948PSL $3,756 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
741 CON-NCJ2P-C6524GT8 $11,170 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
742 CON-NCJ2P-IE2000UG $600 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P IE 2000U 4 x 10/100 2 x 10/100/1000 por
743 CON-NCJCS-IMA8T $645 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
744 CON-NCJCS-C29604TT $622 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
745 CON-NCJCS-C2960G2C $520 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
746 CON-NCJCS-W2948PSL $1,878 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
747 CON-NCJCS-C6524GT8 $5,585 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ITE CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPF
748 CON-NCJCS-IE2000UG $300 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100,2 x 10/100/1000 por
749 CON-NCHW-C6524GT8 $3,268 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
750 CON-NCHW-IMA8T $377 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
751 CON-NCHW-235048SD $448 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
752 CON-NCHW-235048TS $448 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
753 CON-NCHW-C29604TT $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
754 CON-NCHW-C2960G2C $304 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
755 CON-NCHW-W2948PSL $1,098 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
756 CON-NCHW-IE2000UG $176 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
757 CON-NCJE-IMA8T $748 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
758 CON-NCJE-235048TS $888 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
759 CON-NCJE-C29604TT $722 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
760 CON-NCJE-C2960G2C $604 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
761 CON-NCJE-W2948PSL $2,178 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
762 CON-NCJE-C6524GT8 $6,478 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
763 CON-NCJE-IE2000UG $348 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
764 CON-NCJW-IMA8T $419 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
765 CON-NCJW-235048TS $498 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
766 CON-NCJW-C29604TT $404 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
767 CON-NCJW-C2960G2C $338 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
768 CON-NCJW-W2948PSL $1,220 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
769 CON-NCJW-C6524GT8 $3,630 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
770 CON-NCJW-IE2000UG $196 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
771 CON-NCHT-IMA8T $464 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
772 CON-NCHT-235048SD $551 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
773 CON-NCHT-235048TS $551 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
774 CON-NCHT-C29604TT $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
775 CON-NCHT-C2960G2C $374 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
776 CON-NCHT-W2948PSL $1,352 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
777 CON-NCHT-C6524GT8 $4,021 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
778 CON-NCHT-4018583 $760 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
779 CON-NCHT-IE2000UG $216 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
780 CON-NCH2-IMA8T $986 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
781 CON-NCH2-235048TS $1,170 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE X2
782 CON-NCH2-C29604TT $952 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports+2 1000
783 CON-NCH2-C2960G2C $796 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000,4 T/SFP
784 CON-NCH2-W2948PSL $2,873 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
785 CON-NCH2-C6524GT8 $8,544 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
786 CON-NCH2-IE2000UG $459 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100,2 x 10/100/1000 por
787 CON-NCH4P-IMA8T $928 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
788 CON-NCH4P-235048TS $1,103 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
789 CON-NCH4P-C29604TT $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
790 CON-NCH4P-W2948PSL $2,704 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
791 CON-NCH4P-C6524GT8 $8,041 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
792 CON-NCH4P-IE2000UG $432 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P IE 2000U 4 x 10/1002 x 10/100/1000 por
793 CON-NCHCS-IMA8T $580 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
794 CON-NCHCS-C29604TT $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
795 CON-NCHCS-C2960G2C $468 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
796 CON-NCHCS-W2948PSL $1,690 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
797 CON-NCHCS-C6524GT8 $5,026 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ITE CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPF
798 CON-NCHCS-IE2000UG $270 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100,2 x 10/100/1000 por
799 CON-NCHE-IMA8T $673 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
800 CON-NCHE-235048TS $799 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
801 CON-NCHE-C29604TT $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
802 CON-NCHE-C2960G2C $544 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
803 CON-NCHE-W2948PSL $1,960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
804 CON-NCHE-C6524GT8 $5,830 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
805 CON-NCHE-IE2000UG $313 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
806 CON-NCH4S-IMA8T $841 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
807 CON-NCH4S-235048TS $999 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
808 CON-NCH4S-C2960G2C $679 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
809 CON-NCH4S-C29604TT $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
810 CON-NCH4S-W2948PSL $2,452 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
811 CON-NCH4S-C6524GT8 $7,288 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
812 CON-NCH4S-IE2000UG $392 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S IE 2000U 4 x 10/100,2 x 10/100/1000 por
813 CON-NCHP-IMA8T $742 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
814 CON-NCHP-235048TS $882 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
815 CON-NCHP-235048SD $882 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
816 CON-NCHP-C29604TT $716 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
817 CON-NCHP-C2960G2C $599 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
818 CON-NCHP-W2948PSL $2,164 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
819 CON-NCHP-C6524GT8 $6,433 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
820 CON-NCHP-IE2000UG $346 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
821 CON-NCH2P-IMA8T $1,160 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
822 CON-NCH2P-235048TS $1,379 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
823 CON-NCH2P-C2960G2C $936 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP
824 CON-NCH2P-C29604TT $1,120 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
825 CON-NCH2P-W2948PSL $3,380 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
826 CON-NCH2P-C6524GT8 $10,053 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
827 CON-NCH2P-IE2000UG $540 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P IE 2000U 4 x 10/100 2 x 10/100/1000 por
828 CON-SNT-A900IMA8 $338 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
829 CON-SNTE-A900IMA8 $491 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
830 CON-S2P-A900IMA8 $719 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
831 CON-SNTP-A900IMA8 $541 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
832 CON-OS-A900IMA8 $423 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
833 CON-OSE-A900IMA8 $613 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
834 CON-PREM-A900IMA8 $846 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
835 CON-OSP-A900IMA8 $677 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
836 CON-CBNT-C29604TT $199 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Catalyst2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
837 CON-CBNT-C2960G2C $208 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Catalyst2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
838 CON-CS2P-C6524GT8 $4,746 COLL 24x7x2 INT, CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
839 CON-CS2P-C2960G2C $442 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Catalyst2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
840 CON-CS2P-C29604TT $384 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Catalyst2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
841 CON-PSUP-A900IMA8 $698 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
842 CON-PSUE-A900IMA8 $633 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
843 CON-PSUT-A900IMA8 $437 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
844 CON-PSOP-A900IMA8 $874 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
845 CON-PSOE-A900IMA8 $791 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
846 CON-PSO2-A900IMA8 $1,091 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
847 CON-NCFW-A900IMA8 $440 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
848 CON-NCFT-C29604TT $398 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
849 CON-NCFT-C2960G2C $333 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
850 CON-NCFCS-C2960G2C $416 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
851 CON-NCF4S-A900IMA8 $981 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
852 CON-NCF2P-A900IMA8 $1,354 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
853 CON-NCF2-A900IMA8 $1,151 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
854 CON-NCF4P-A900IMA8 $1,083 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
855 CON-NCFCS-A900IMA8 $677 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
856 CON-NCFT-A900IMA8 $541 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
857 CON-NCFW-C6524GT8 $2,904 CMB SVC SW CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
858 CON-NCFW-C29604TT $323 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
859 CON-NCFW-C2960G2C $270 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
860 CON-NCFW-ADXT-56G $7,560 CMB SPT SVC SW ^Cisco Anomaly Detector XT 5600, 10/100/1000,
861 CON-NCFW-AGXT-565 $15,120 CMB SPT SVC SW ^Cisco Guard XT 5650 , 10/100/1000 Ethernet,
862 CON-NCFW-IMA8T $335 CMB SVC SW ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
863 CON-NCFW-4018583 $549 CMB SPT SVC SW D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
864 CON-NCFW-W2948PSL $976 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
865 CON-NCFP-A900IMA8 $866 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
866 CON-NCFE-A900IMA8 $785 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
867 CON-SCP-NSSEZEEL $56 SC CORE 24X7X4 SFP - 10/100/1000 BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ4
868 CON-SCO-NSSEZEEL $70 SC CORE 24X7X4OS SFP - 10/100/1000 BaseT Multi-rate Copper R
869 CON-SCN-NSSEZEEL $35 SC CORE 8X5XNBD SFP - 10/100/1000 BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ
870 CON-NCD2P-A900IMA8 $1,184 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
871 CON-NCD2-A900IMA8 $1,007 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
872 CON-NCD4P-A900IMA8 $948 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
873 CON-NCDCS-A900IMA8 $592 1970-01-01 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
874 CON-NCDP-A900IMA8 $758 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
875 CON-NCD4S-A900IMA8 $859 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
876 CON-NCDT-A900IMA8 $474 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
877 CON-NCDW-AGXT-565 $13,230 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^Cisco Guard XT 5650 , 10/100/1000 Ether
878 CON-NCDW-IMA8T $293 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
879 CON-NCDW-4018583 $480 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
880 CON-NCD4S-IMA8T $654 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
881 CON-NCDW-A900IMA8 $385 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
882 CON-NCDT-IMA8T $361 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
883 CON-NCDE-A900IMA8 $687 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
884 CON-NSTE-C6524GT8 $3,239 SNTC 8X5X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
885 CON-NSTP-A900IMA8 $512 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
886 CON-NSTE-A900IMA8 $464 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
887 CON-NC4P-A900IMA8 $640 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
888 CON-NC2P-A900IMA8 $800 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
889 CON-NC4S-A900IMA8 $580 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
890 CON-NSNT-A900IMA8 $320 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
891 CON-NC4S-C29604TT $327 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
892 CON-NC4S-C2960G2C $377 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
893 CON-NC4S-IE2000UG $218 SNTC 8X5X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
894 CON-NC4S-C6524GT8 $4,049 SNTC 8X5X4OS CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
895 CON-NS2P-A900IMA8 $680 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
896 CON-PU2P-A900IMA8 $927 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
897 CON-NCJW-A900IMA8 $550 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
898 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMA8 $1,227 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
899 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMA8 $1,692 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
900 CON-NCJCS-A900IMA8 $846 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
901 CON-NCJE-A900IMA8 $981 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
902 CON-NCJT-A900IMA8 $677 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
903 CON-NCJP-A900IMA8 $1,083 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
904 CON-NCHCS-A900IMA8 $761 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
905 CON-NCHT-A900IMA8 $609 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
906 CON-NCHW-A900IMA8 $495 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
907 CON-NCH2P-A900IMA8 $1,523 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
908 CON-NCH2-A900IMA8 $1,294 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
909 CON-NCH4S-A900IMA8 $1,104 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
910 CON-NCHE-A900IMA8 $883 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
911 CON-NCHP-A900IMA8 $975 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
912 CON-NCH4P-A900IMA8 $1,218 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
913 CON-3OSP-235048SD $1,839 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat2350 48 10/100/1000 2 10GE X2
914 CON-3OSP-235048TS $1,839 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat2350 48 10/100/1000 2 10GE X2
915 CON-3OSP-C29604TT $1,494 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
916 CON-3OSP-C2960G2C $1,248 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
917 CON-3OSP-IE2000UG $720 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2x 10/100/1000 Prt
918 CON-3OSP-IMA8T $1,547 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
919 CON-3OSP-W2948PSL $4,506 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE 4 SFP
920 CON-3SNTP-C6524GT8 $10,721 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
921 CON-3SNTP-IMA8T $1,238 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
922 CON-3SNTP-W2948PSL $3,606 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
923 CON-3SNTP-235048TS $1,470 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
924 CON-3SNTP-C2960G2C $999 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
925 CON-3SNTP-C29604TT $1,194 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
926 CON-3SNTP-IE2000UG $576 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
927 CON-SW-C6524GT8 $1,815 SNTC-NO RMA CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
928 CON-SW-C29604TT $202 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
929 CON-SW-C2960G2C $169 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
930 CON-SW-IMA8T $210 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
931 CON-SW-A900IMA8 $275 SNTC-NO RMA ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
932 CON-SW-235048TS $249 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
933 CON-SW-W2948PSL $610 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
934 CON-SW-IE2000UG $98 SNTC-NO RMA IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
935 CON-3SNT-C6524GT8 $6,701 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
936 CON-3SNT-W2948PSL $2,253 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
937 CON-3SNT-C29604TT $747 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
938 CON-3SNT-C2960G2C $624 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
939 CON-3SNT-IMA8T $774 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
940 CON-3SNT-4018583 $1,266 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
941 CON-3SNT-235048TS $918 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
942 CON-NC4P-IMA8T $480 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
943 CON-CS2P-IE40008P $1,456 COLL 24X7X2 INT IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
944 CON-CS2P-IE400016 $837 COLL 24X7X2 INT IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
945 CON-NSTE-IE40008P $993 SNTC 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
946 CON-NSTE-IE400016 $571 SNTC 8X5X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
947 CON-NSTE-IE40008G $637 SNTC 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
948 CON-NCJE-IE40008P $2,026 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
949 CON-NCJE-IE400016 $1,165 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
950 CON-NCHP-IE40008P $2,012 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
951 CON-NCHP-IE400016 $1,157 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
952 CON-NCJT-IE40008P $1,397 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
953 CON-NCJT-IE400016 $804 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
954 CON-NCDCS-IE40008P $1,222 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
955 CON-NCDCS-IE400016 $704 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
956 CON-NCHT-IE40008P $1,258 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
957 CON-NCHT-IE400016 $723 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
958 CON-NCH2P-IE40008P $3,144 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
959 CON-NCH2P-IE400016 $1,811 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
960 CON-NCH2-IE400016 $1,537 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
961 CON-NCH2-IE40008P $2,673 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
962 CON-PSOP-IE40008P $1,802 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
963 CON-PSOP-IE400016 $1,038 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
964 CON-PSOP-IE40008G $1,156 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
965 CON-PSO2-IE400016 $1,297 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
966 CON-PSO2-IE40008G $1,444 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
967 CON-PSO2-IE40008P $2,252 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
968 CON-NCJ4P-IE408G4E $1,791 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
969 CON-NCJ4P-IE408GTE $2,795 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
970 CON-NCJ4P-IMA8T $1,031 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
971 CON-PSOE-IE400016 $940 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
972 CON-PSOE-IE40008G $1,048 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
973 CON-PSOE-IE40008P $1,633 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
974 CON-NCHW-IE40008P $1,023 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
975 CON-NCHW-IE400016 $588 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
976 CON-C14P-IE40008G $878 SWDS 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
977 CON-C14P-IE40008P $1,370 SWDS 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
978 CON-NCJ4S-IE400016 $1,459 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
979 CON-NCJ4S-IE40008P $2,532 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
980 CON-C1ST-IE40008G $439 SWDS 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
981 CON-C1ST-IE40008P $685 SWDS 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
982 CON-C1SW-IE40008G $357 SWDS NO RMA IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
983 CON-C1SW-IE40008P $557 SWDS NO RMA IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
984 CON-SCP-ADXT-56G $7,560 SC CORE 24X7X4 ^Cisco Anomaly Detector XT 5600, 10/100/1000,
985 CON-SCP-AGXT-565 $15,120 SC CORE 24X7X4 ^Cisco Guard XT 5650 , 10/100/1000 Ethernet,
986 CON-NCDW-IE40008P $796 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
987 CON-NCDW-IE400016 $457 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
988 CON-NCDW-IE40008G $510 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
989 CON-NCJP-IE400016 $1,285 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
990 CON-NCJP-IE40008P $2,236 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
991 CON-NCJP-IMA8T $825 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
992 CON-3OSP-IE400016 $2,414 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
993 CON-3OSP-IE40008G $2,687 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
994 CON-3OSP-IE40008P $4,192 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
995 CON-NC4P-IE40008P $1,370 SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
996 CON-NC4P-IE400016 $789 SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
997 CON-NC4P-IE40008G $878 SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
998 CON-SW-IE400016 $326 SNTC-NO RMA IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
999 CON-SW-IE40008G $364 SNTC-NO RMA IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1000 CON-SW-IE40008P $568 SNTC-NO RMA IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1001 CON-NCS-IE400016 $493 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1002 CON-NCS-IE40008G $549 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1003 CON-NCS-IE40008P $856 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1004 CON-NCDT-IE400016 $563 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1005 CON-NCDT-IE40008P $978 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1006 CON-NCFP-IE40008P $1,789 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1007 CON-NCFP-IE400016 $1,028 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1008 CON-NSNT-IE400016 $394 SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1009 CON-NSNT-IE40008G $439 SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1010 CON-NSNT-IE40008P $685 SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1011 CON-NCF2P-IE400016 $1,610 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1012 CON-NCF4P-IE40008P $2,236 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1013 CON-NCF2P-IE40008P $2,794 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1014 CON-NSTP-IE40008P $1,096 SNTC 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1015 CON-NSTP-IE400016 $630 SNTC 24X7X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1016 CON-NSTP-IE40008G $702 SNTC 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1017 CON-SCO-AGXT-565 $18,000 SC CORE 24X7X4OS ^Cisco Guard XT 5650 , 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1018 CON-SCO-WSS737S7 $1,368 SC CORE 24X7X4OS3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPB
1019 CON-SCO-WSS537S5 $1,368 SC CORE 24X7X4OS^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1020 CON-SSC4S-NSSEZEEL $47 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rat
1021 CON-SSC4S-IMA8T $571 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interf
1022 CON-SSC4S-IE2000UG $266 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1023 CON-NCF4S-IE400016 $1,167 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1024 CON-NCF4S-IE40008P $2,026 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1025 CON-SSC2P-IE40008G $1,299 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Comb
1026 CON-SSC2P-IE40008P $2,026 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1027 CON-SSC2P-IE2000UG $348 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 port
1028 CON-SSC2P-3560E2PE $1,371 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1029 CON-SSC2P-3560E2PS $1,371 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1030 CON-SSC2P-3560E2TE $1,206 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1031 CON-SSC2P-3560E2TS $1,206 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1032 CON-SSC2P-3560E4PE $2,724 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1033 CON-SSC2P-3560E4PF $2,724 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1034 CON-SSC2P-3560E4PS $2,724 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1035 CON-SSC2P-3560E4PT $3,016 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1036 CON-SSC2P-3560E4TE $2,413 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2x10GE(X2)
1037 CON-SSC2P-3560E4TS $2,413 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)
1038 CON-SSC2P-WSC356E $2,413 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X
1039 CON-SSC2P-WSC356ES $1,206 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X
1040 CON-SSC2P-235048TS $889 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1041 CON-SSC2P-M36X24TS $2,568 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ME3600X EnetAccess 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE
1042 CON-SSC2P-3750GE1U $1,341 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + I
1043 CON-SSC2P-3750GS1U $1,341 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + I
1044 CON-SSC2P-IMA8T $748 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Inter
1045 CON-SSC2P-WSC296SS $626 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000
1046 CON-SSC2P-494810GE $5,892 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+
1047 CON-SSC2P-C4948E $3,298 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat 4948E,opt SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4SFP+no
1048 CON-SSC2P-C4948EE $5,341 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat 4948E, ES, 48Port 10/100/1000+4SFP+,A
1049 CON-SSC2P-C4948ES $4,084 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat 4948E, IPB, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP+,A
1050 CON-SSC2P-C4948F $3,298 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat 4948E-F,opt sw,48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP
1051 CON-SSC2P-C4948FE $5,341 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat 4948E-F, ES, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,
1052 CON-SSC2P-C4948FS $4,084 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat 4948E-F, IPB, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+
1053 CON-SSC2P-C4948GEE $7,464 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 4948, ES Image, 48*10/100/1000+
1054 CON-SSC2P-C4948GES $5,892 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2
1055 CON-SSC2P-A900IMA8 $981 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 po
1056 CON-SSC2P-3750E2PE $1,984 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1057 CON-SSC2P-3750E2PS $1,984 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1058 CON-SSC2P-3750E2TE $1,828 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1059 CON-SSC2P-3750E2TS $1,828 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)
1060 CON-SSC2P-3750E4PE $3,932 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1061 CON-SSC2P-3750E4PF $3,932 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1062 CON-SSC2P-3750E4PS $3,932 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1063 CON-SSC2P-3750E4PT $4,211 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE
1064 CON-SSC2P-3750E4TE $3,638 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1065 CON-SSC2P-3750E4TS $3,638 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1066 CON-SSC2P-WSC375E2 $1,828 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X
1067 CON-SSC2P-WSC375ED $3,638 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X
1068 CON-SSC2P-29G2C $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS HPC-E-2960G Switch 24-port 10/100/1000 4x
1069 CON-SSC2P-29G4C $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS HPC-E-2960G Switch 48-port 10/100/1000 4x
1070 CON-SSC2P-C2960G2C $603 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LA
1071 CON-SSC2P-C2960G4C $1,260 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1072 CON-SSC2P-C2960G8C $412 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LA
1073 CON-SSC2P-W2948PSL $2,178 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 SFP
1074 CON-SSC2P-C6524GT8 $6,479 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8
1075 CON-SSC4P-C6524GT8 $4,289 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ME6524 Switch - 24 10 100 1000 + 8
1076 CON-SSC4P-3750GS1U $1,110 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 3750 24 10 100 1000 + 4 SFP + IP
1077 CON-SSC4P-WSC296SS $501 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10 100 PoE + 2 1000
1078 CON-SSC4P-29G2C $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS HPC-E-2960G Switch 24-port 10 100 1000 4x
1079 CON-SSC4P-29G4C $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS HPC-E-2960G Switch 48-port 10 100 1000 4x
1080 CON-SSC4P-C2960G4C $1,045 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10 100 1000 4 T SFP L
1081 CON-SSC4P-C2960G8C $342 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 7 10 100 1000 + 1 T SFP LAN
1082 CON-SSC4P-494810GE $4,852 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4948 optnl sw 48*10 100 1000+2
1083 CON-SSC4P-C4948E $2,716 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat 4948Eopt SW48-Port 10 100 1000+4SFP
1084 CON-SSC4P-C4948EE $4,398 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat 4948E ES 48-Port 10 100 1000+4 SFP+
1085 CON-SSC4P-C4948ES $3,363 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat 4948E IPB 48-Port 10 100 1000+4 SFP
1086 CON-SSC4P-C4948F $2,716 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat 4948E-Fopt sw48x 10 100 1000+ 4 SFP
1087 CON-SSC4P-C4948FE $4,398 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat 4948E-F ES 48x 10 100 1000+ 4 SFP+
1088 CON-SSC4P-C4948FS $3,363 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat 4948E-F IPB 48x 10 100 1000+ 4 SFP+
1089 CON-SSC4P-C4948GEE $6,146 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4948 ES Image 48*10 100 1000+2
1090 CON-SSC4P-C4948GES $4,852 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4948 IPB s w 48*10 100 1000+2*
1091 CON-SSSNP-C45S7LES $2,183 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750 24 10 100 1000 + 4 SFP + IPS
1092 CON-SSSNP-CW24S365 $608 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),26
1093 CON-SSSNP-CW36548P $985 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IP
1094 CON-SSSNP-WS29602T $200 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 HPC-E-2960G Switch 48-port 10/100/1000 4x T
1095 CON-SSSNP-WSC296SS $401 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 HPC-E-2960G Switch 24-port 10/100/1000 4x T
1096 CON-SSSNP-2964STL $924 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cat2960 7 10/100/1000, 1 T/SFP LAN Base Im
1097 CON-SSSNP-2964TTS $255 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cat2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Im
1098 CON-SSSNP-375024PE $718 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,I
1099 CON-SSSNP-375024PS $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,I
1100 CON-SSSNP-375024TE $718 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW
1101 CON-SSSNP-375024TS $480 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW
1102 CON-SSSNP-3750GE1U $924 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IP
1103 CON-SSSNP-3750GS1U $924 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IP
1104 CON-SSSNP-3750GTE $1,848 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst3560E24 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE265W IP
1105 CON-SSSNP-494810GE $4,020 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1106 CON-SSSNP-C29604TT $513 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cat2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Im
1107 CON-SSSNP-C2960G2C $416 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN B
1108 CON-SSSNP-C2960G4C $869 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN
1109 CON-SSSNP-C2960G8C $286 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN B
1110 CON-SSSNP-C4928GE $11,655 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 24 10 100 1000+2 10GE(X2)26
1111 CON-SSSNP-C4948E $2,250 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WI
1112 CON-SSSNP-C4948EE $3,643 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 24 10 100 1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB SW
1113 CON-SSSNP-C4948ES $2,785 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 24 10 100 1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS SW
1114 CON-SSSNP-C4948F $2,250 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2x10GE(X2)750WIP
1115 CON-SSSNP-C4948FE $3,643 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)1150WI
1116 CON-SSSNP-C4948FS $2,785 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIP
1117 CON-SSSNP-C4948GEE $5,092 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 24 10 100 1000+2*10GE(X2)26
1118 CON-SSSNP-C4948GES $4,020 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1119 CON-SSSNP-ME492410 $11,655 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 24 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIP
1120 CON-SSSNP-WS-C4948 $2,814 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1121 CON-SSSNP-WS6548SL $987 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1122 CON-SSSNP-WSC36PSS $1,234 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),
1123 CON-SSSNP-WSC4948E $3,885 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 48 10 100 1000 + 2*10GE(X2)
1124 CON-SSSNP-WSC4948S $2,814 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1125 CON-SSSNP-4948B1 $931 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cat 3750E 48 10 100 1000 +2-10GE X2265W DC
1126 CON-SSSNP-C4948EB $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 48 10 100 1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPB SW
1127 CON-SSSNP-C4948FB $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 48 10 100 1000+2*10GE(X2)265WIPS SW
1128 CON-SSSNP-C4948FB1 $1,124 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cat 3750E 24-10 100 1000 +2-10GE X2265W DC
1129 CON-SSSNP-MEBDL01 $3,541 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 3750E 24 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2)750WIP
1130 CON-SSSNP-W494810B $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 48 10 100 1000+2*10GE(X2)26
1131 CON-SSSNP-W4948B $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 48 10 100 1000+2*10GE(X2)26
1132 CON-SSSNP-WS2924TC $185 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cat2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base I
1133 CON-SSS2P-3560E2PE $1,194 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X
1134 CON-SSS2P-3560E2PS $1,194 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X
1135 CON-SSS2P-3560E2TE $1,051 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),2
1136 CON-SSS2P-3560E2TS $1,051 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),2
1137 CON-SSS2P-3560E4PE $2,371 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X
1138 CON-SSS2P-3560E4PF $2,371 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X
1139 CON-SSS2P-3560E4PS $2,371 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X
1140 CON-SSS2P-3560E4PT $2,627 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X
1141 CON-SSS2P-3560E4TE $2,101 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2x10GE(X2),2
1142 CON-SSS2P-3560E4TS $2,101 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),2
1143 CON-SSS2P-WSC356E $2,101 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2)
1144 CON-SSS2P-WSC356ES $1,051 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2)
1145 CON-SSS2P-29G2C $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 HPC-E-2960G Switch 24-port 10/100/1000 4x T
1146 CON-SSS2P-29G4C $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 HPC-E-2960G Switch 48-port 10/100/1000 4x T
1147 CON-SSS2P-C2960G2C $525 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN
1148 CON-SSS2P-C2960G4C $1,096 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LA
1149 CON-SSS2P-C2960G8C $359 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN
1150 CON-SSS2P-W2948PSL $1,897 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 SFP L
1151 CON-SSS2P-M36X24TS $2,236 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ME3600X EnetAccess 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE SF
1152 CON-SSS2P-C6524GT8 $5,641 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8GE
1153 CON-SSS2P-494810GE $5,112 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+2*
1154 CON-SSS2P-C4948E $2,862 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat 4948E,opt SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4SFP+no P
1155 CON-SSS2P-C4948EE $4,633 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat 4948E, ES, 48Port 10/100/1000+4SFP+,AC
1156 CON-SSS2P-C4948ES $3,542 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat 4948E, IPB, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP+,AC
1157 CON-SSS2P-C4948F $2,862 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat 4948E-F,opt sw,48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,
1158 CON-SSS2P-C4948FE $4,633 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat 4948E-F, ES, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, A
1159 CON-SSS2P-C4948FS $3,542 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat 4948E-F, IPB, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,
1160 CON-SSS2P-C4948GEE $6,476 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4948, ES Image, 48*10/100/1000+2*
1161 CON-SSS2P-C4948GES $5,112 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*1
1162 CON-SSS2P-WSC4948E $4,940 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000
1163 CON-SSS2P-IE2000UG $303 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1164 CON-SSS2P-IMA8T $651 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfa
1165 CON-SSS2P-A900IMA8 $854 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 port
1166 CON-SSS2P-3750GE1U $1,167 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPS
1167 CON-SSS2P-3750GS1U $1,167 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB
1168 CON-SSS2P-IE40008G $1,131 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo
1169 CON-SSS2P-IE40008P $1,765 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G Po
1170 CON-NCFT-IE400016 $643 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1171 CON-NCFT-IE40008P $1,118 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1172 CON-SSSNT-AGXT-565 $15,120 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Cisco Guard XT 5650 , 10/100/1000 Etherne
1173 CON-SSSNT-235048TS $428 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1174 CON-SSSNT-494810GE $2,771 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+2
1175 CON-SSSNT-C4948E $1,551 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E,opt SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4SFP+no
1176 CON-SSSNT-C4948EE $2,511 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E, ES, 48Port 10/100/1000+4SFP+,AC
1177 CON-SSSNT-C4948ES $1,920 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E, IPB, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP+,AC
1178 CON-SSSNT-C4948F $1,551 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E-F,opt sw,48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+
1179 CON-SSSNT-C4948FE $2,511 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E-F, ES, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,
1180 CON-SSSNT-C4948FS $1,920 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E-F, IPB, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,
1181 CON-SSSNT-C4948GEE $3,510 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 4948, ES Image, 48*10/100/1000+2
1182 CON-SSSNT-C4948GES $2,771 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*
1183 CON-SSSNT-4018583 $591 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
1184 CON-SSSNT-3750GE1U $647 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IP
1185 CON-SSSNT-3750GS1U $647 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IP
1186 CON-SSSNT-IMA8T $361 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interf
1187 CON-SSSNT-3750E2PE $958 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1188 CON-SSSNT-3750E2PS $958 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1189 CON-SSSNT-3750E2TE $882 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1190 CON-SSSNT-3750E2TS $882 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)
1191 CON-SSSNT-3750E4PE $1,898 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1192 CON-SSSNT-3750E4PF $1,898 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1193 CON-SSSNT-3750E4PS $1,898 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1194 CON-SSSNT-3750E4PT $2,033 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1195 CON-SSSNT-3750E4TE $1,756 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1196 CON-SSSNT-3750E4TS $1,756 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1197 CON-SSSNT-WSC375E2 $882 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2
1198 CON-SSSNT-WSC375ED $1,756 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2
1199 CON-SSSNT-29G2C $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD HPC-E-2960G Switch 24-port 10/100/1000 4x
1200 CON-SSSNT-29G4C $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD HPC-E-2960G Switch 48-port 10/100/1000 4x
1201 CON-SSSNT-C2960G2C $291 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN
1202 CON-SSSNT-C2960G4C $608 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP L
1203 CON-SSSNT-C2960G8C $203 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN
1204 CON-SSSNT-IE2000UG $168 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1205 CON-SSSNT-A900IMA8 $474 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 por
1206 CON-SSSNT-C6524GT8 $3,128 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8G
1207 CON-SSSNT-3560E2PE $662 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1208 CON-SSSNT-3560E2PS $662 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1209 CON-SSSNT-3560E2TE $582 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1210 CON-SSSNT-3560E2TS $582 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2)
1211 CON-SSSNT-3560E4PE $1,315 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1212 CON-SSSNT-3560E4PF $1,315 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1213 CON-SSSNT-3560E4PS $1,315 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1214 CON-SSSNT-3560E4PT $1,456 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(
1215 CON-SSSNT-3560E4TE $1,165 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2x10GE(X2)
1216 CON-SSSNT-3560E4TS $1,165 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)
1217 CON-SSSNT-WSC356E $1,165 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2
1218 CON-SSSNT-WSC356ES $582 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2
1219 CON-SSSNT-IE40008G $627 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo
1220 CON-SSSNT-IE40008P $978 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G P
1221 CON-SSSNT-NSSEZEEL $32 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rat
1222 CON-SSSNT-W2948PSL $1,051 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 SFP
1223 CON-SSCS-3750GE1U $763 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP +
1224 CON-SSCS-3750GS1U $763 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP +
1225 CON-SSCS-M36X24TS $1,461 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ME3600X EnetAccess 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE
1226 CON-SSCS-IMA8T $425 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Inte
1227 CON-SSCS-IE40008G $740 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Com
1228 CON-SSCS-IE40008P $1,153 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1229 CON-SSCS-IE2000UG $198 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1230 CON-SSCS-NSSEZEEL $37 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-r
1231 CON-NC4S-IE40008P $1,241 SNTC 8X5X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1232 CON-NC4S-IE400016 $715 SNTC 8X5X4OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1233 CON-NC4S-IE40008G $796 SNTC 8X5X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1234 CON-SSSNE-494810GE $3,707 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+2*1
1235 CON-SSSNE-C4948E $2,075 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat 4948E,opt SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4SFP+no PS
1236 CON-SSSNE-C4948EE $3,360 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat 4948E, ES, 48Port 10/100/1000+4SFP+,AC P
1237 CON-SSSNE-C4948ES $2,569 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat 4948E, IPB, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP+,AC P
1238 CON-SSSNE-C4948F $2,075 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat 4948E-F,opt sw,48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,n
1239 CON-SSSNE-C4948FE $3,360 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat 4948E-F, ES, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC
1240 CON-SSSNE-C4948FS $2,569 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat 4948E-F, IPB, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, A
1241 CON-SSSNE-C4948GEE $4,696 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4948, ES Image, 48*10/100/1000+2*1
1242 CON-SSSNE-C4948GES $3,707 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10
1243 CON-SSSNE-WSC4948E $3,583 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+
1244 CON-SSSNE-WSC4948S $2,596 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000
1245 CON-SSSNE-M36X24TS $1,638 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ME3600X EnetAccess 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE SFP
1246 CON-SSSNE-IE2000UG $222 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1247 CON-SSSNE-ASACUB $1,265 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASA 5525-X Interface Card 6-port 10/100/1000
1248 CON-SSSNE-IMA8T $477 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfac
1249 CON-SSSNE-235048TS $567 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2 +
1250 CON-SSSNE-3560E2PE $875 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1251 CON-SSSNE-3560E2PS $875 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1252 CON-SSSNE-3560E2TE $769 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),26
1253 CON-SSSNE-3560E2TS $769 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),26
1254 CON-SSSNE-3560E4PE $1,738 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1255 CON-SSSNE-3560E4PF $1,738 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1256 CON-SSSNE-3560E4PS $1,738 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1257 CON-SSSNE-3560E4PT $1,924 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1258 CON-SSSNE-3560E4TE $1,539 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2x10GE(X2),26
1259 CON-SSSNE-3560E4TS $1,539 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),26
1260 CON-SSSNE-WSC356E $1,539 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),
1261 CON-SSSNE-WSC356ES $769 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),
1262 CON-SSSNE-C6524GT8 $4,133 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8GE
1263 CON-SSSNE-NSSEZEEL $40 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate
1264 CON-SSSNE-A900IMA8 $626 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 port
1265 CON-SSSNE-IE40008G $829 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo ,
1266 CON-SSSNE-IE40008P $1,292 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE
1267 CON-SSSNE-ASACUB1 $1,030 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASA 5525-X Interface Card 6-port 10/100/1000
1268 CON-SSSNE-W2948PSL $1,390 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 SFP LA
1269 CON-SSSNE-3750E2PE $1,266 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1270 CON-SSSNE-3750E2PS $1,266 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1271 CON-SSSNE-3750E2TE $1,166 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),26
1272 CON-SSSNE-3750E2TS $1,166 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),26
1273 CON-SSSNE-3750E4PE $2,509 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1274 CON-SSSNE-3750E4PF $2,509 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1275 CON-SSSNE-3750E4PS $2,509 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1276 CON-SSSNE-3750E4PT $2,686 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
1277 CON-SSSNE-3750E4TE $2,320 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),26
1278 CON-SSSNE-3750E4TS $2,320 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),26
1279 CON-SSSNE-WSC375E2 $1,166 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),
1280 CON-SSSNE-WSC375ED $2,320 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),
1281 CON-SSSNE-3750GE1U $855 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPS
1282 CON-SSSNE-3750GS1U $855 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB
1283 CON-SSSNE-29G2C $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 HPC-E-2960G Switch 24-port 10/100/1000 4x T/
1284 CON-SSSNE-29G4C $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 HPC-E-2960G Switch 48-port 10/100/1000 4x T/
1285 CON-SSSNE-C2960G2C $385 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN B
1286 CON-SSSNE-C2960G4C $803 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN
1287 CON-SSSNE-C2960G8C $266 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN B
1288 CON-SSSNE-WSC29604 $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + 2 1000
1289 CON-SSSNE-WSC2964 $596 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + 2 1000
1290 CON-NCHCS-IE40008P $1,572 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1291 CON-NCHCS-IE400016 $905 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1292 CON-NCH4S-IE40008P $2,279 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1293 CON-NCH4S-IE400016 $1,313 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1294 CON-OS-IE400016 $503 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1295 CON-OS-IE40008G $560 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1296 CON-OS-IE40008P $873 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1297 CON-NC2P-IE40008P $1,712 SNTC 24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1298 CON-NC2P-IE400016 $986 SNTC 24X7X2OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1299 CON-NC2P-IE40008G $1,098 SNTC 24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1300 CON-NCFE-IE40008P $1,621 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1301 CON-NCFE-IE400016 $932 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1302 CON-NCD4P-IE40008P $1,956 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1303 CON-NCD4P-IE400016 $1,127 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1304 CON-NCFW-IE40008P $909 CMB SPT SVC SW IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1305 CON-NCFW-IE400016 $522 CMB SPT SVC SW IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1306 CON-3SNT-IE400016 $1,206 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1307 CON-3SNT-IE40008G $1,343 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1308 CON-3SNT-IE40008P $2,096 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1309 CON-S2P-IE400016 $854 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1310 CON-S2P-IE40008G $952 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1311 CON-S2P-IE40008P $1,485 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1312 CON-SNTP-IE400016 $643 SNTC-24X7X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1313 CON-SNTP-IE40008G $716 SNTC-24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1314 CON-SNTP-IE40008P $1,118 SNTC-24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1315 CON-3SNTP-IE400016 $1,928 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1316 CON-3SNTP-IE40008G $2,148 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1317 CON-3SNTP-IE40008P $3,354 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1318 CON-OSE-IE400016 $729 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1319 CON-OSE-IE40008G $812 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1320 CON-OSE-IE40008P $1,266 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1321 CON-NCD4S-IE400016 $1,021 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1322 CON-NCD4S-IE40008P $1,772 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1323 CON-PREM-IE400016 $1,006 SNTC-24X7X2OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1324 CON-PREM-IE40008G $1,120 SNTC-24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1325 CON-PREM-IE40008P $1,746 SNTC-24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1326 CON-SNT-IE400016 $402 SNTC-8X5XNBD IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1327 CON-SNT-IE40008G $448 SNTC-8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1328 CON-SNT-IE40008P $699 SNTC-8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1329 CON-SNTE-IE400016 $582 SNTC-8X5X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1330 CON-SNTE-IE40008G $650 SNTC-8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1331 CON-SNTE-IE40008P $1,013 SNTC-8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1332 CON-OSP-IE400016 $805 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1333 CON-OSP-IE40008G $896 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1334 CON-OSP-IE40008P $1,397 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1335 CON-NCF4P-IE400016 $1,287 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1336 CON-NCJCS-IE40008P $1,746 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1337 CON-NCJCS-IE400016 $1,006 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1338 CON-SCAN-3560E2PE $600 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPS
1339 CON-SCAN-3560E2PS $600 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPB
1340 CON-SCAN-3560E2TE $528 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW R
1341 CON-SCAN-3560E2TS $528 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW R
1342 CON-SCAN-3560E4PE $1,192 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPS
1343 CON-SCAN-3560E4PF $1,192 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),1150W,IPS
1344 CON-SCAN-3560E4PS $1,192 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPB
1345 CON-SCAN-3560E4PT $1,320 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),1150W,IPB
1346 CON-SCAN-3560E4TE $1,056 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW R
1347 CON-SCAN-3560E4TS $1,056 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW R
1348 CON-SCAN-3750E2PE $912 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPS
1349 CON-SCAN-3750E2PS $912 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPB
1350 CON-SCAN-3750E2TE $840 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW R
1351 CON-SCAN-3750E2TS $840 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW R
1352 CON-SCAN-3750E4PE $1,808 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPS
1353 CON-SCAN-3750E4PF $1,808 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),1150W,IPS
1354 CON-SCAN-3750E4PS $1,808 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPB
1355 CON-SCAN-3750E4PT $1,936 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2),1150W,IPB
1356 CON-SCAN-3750E4TE $1,672 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW R
1357 CON-SCAN-3750E4TS $1,672 SC ADV 8X5XNBD 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW R
1358 CON-SCAN-3750GE1U $616 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat3750 24 10/100/1000+4 SFP Enh Multilayer;1
1359 CON-SCAN-3750GS1U $616 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat3750 24 10/100/1000+4 SFP Std Multilayer;1
1360 CON-SCAN-494810GE $1,380 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4948,optnl sw,48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2) RE
1361 CON-SCAN-C2960G2C $264 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Imag
1362 CON-SCAN-C2960G4C $552 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Ima
1363 CON-SCAN-C2960G8C $128 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat2960 7 10/100/1000, 1 T/SFP LAN Base Imag
1364 CON-SCAN-C4948E $840 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E,opt SW,48-Port 10/100/1000+4SFP+,no
1365 CON-SCAN-C4948EE $1,360 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E, ES, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP+,AC
1366 CON-SCAN-C4948ES $1,040 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat 4948E, IPB, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP+,AC
1367 CON-SCAN-C4948GEE $1,748 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4948,ES Image,48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),AC
1368 CON-SCAN-C4948GES $1,380 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4948,IPB SW,48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),AC P
1369 CON-SCAN-M36X24TS $720 SC ADV 8X5XNBD ME3600X Enet Access 24 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE S
1370 CON-SCAN-WS-C4948 $966 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4948, IPB SW, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP, NO P
1371 CON-SCAN-WSC375E2 $840 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 24-10/100/1000 +2-10GE X2,265W DC,
1372 CON-SCAN-WSC375ED $1,672 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat 3750E 48 10/100/1000 +2-10GE X2,265W DC,
1373 CON-SCAN-WSC4948E $1,334 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4948, ES SW, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC
1374 CON-SCAN-WSC4948S $966 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4948, IPB SW, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP,1 AC
1375 CON-NCHE-IE40008P $1,823 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1376 CON-NCHE-IE400016 $1,049 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1377 CON-NCD2P-IE400016 $1,408 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1378 CON-NCD2P-IE40008P $2,445 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1379 CON-NCJW-IE400016 $653 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1380 CON-NCJW-IE40008P $1,136 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1381 CON-NS2P-IE400016 $837 SNTC 24X7X2 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1382 CON-NS2P-IE40008G $933 SNTC 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1383 CON-NS2P-IE40008P $1,456 SNTC 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1384 CON-3C14P-IE40008G $2,634 3Y SWDS 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1385 CON-3C14P-IE40008P $4,110 3Y SWDS 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1386 CON-NCH4P-IE40008P $2,515 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1387 CON-NCH4P-IE400016 $1,448 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1388 CON-NCDP-IE40008P $1,565 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1389 CON-NCDP-IE400016 $900 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1390 CON-NCF2-IE40008P $2,377 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1391 CON-NCF2-IE400016 $1,366 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1392 CON-NCJ2P-IE40008P $3,492 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1393 CON-NCJ2P-IE400016 $2,011 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1394 CON-C1TP-IE40008G $702 SWDS 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1395 CON-C1TP-IE40008P $1,096 SWDS 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1396 CON-NCDE-IE40008P $1,418 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1397 CON-NCDE-IE400016 $815 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1398 CON-3C1ST-IE40008G $1,317 3Y SWDS 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1399 CON-3C1ST-IE40008P $2,055 3Y SWDS 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1400 CON-3C1TP-IE40008G $2,106 3Y SWDS 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1401 CON-3C1TP-IE40008P $3,288 3Y SWDS 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1402 CON-3C1SW-IE40008G $1,071 3Y SWDS NO RMA IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1403 CON-3C1SW-IE40008P $1,671 3Y SWDS NO RMA IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1404 CON-NCD2-IE400016 $1,195 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1405 CON-NCD2-IE40008P $2,079 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1406 CON-NCFCS-IE400016 $805 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1407 CON-NCFCS-IE40008P $1,397 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1
1408 CON-PSUE-IE40008P $1,307 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1409 CON-PSUE-IE400016 $752 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1410 CON-PSUE-IE40008G $838 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1411 CON-PSUP-IE40008P $1,442 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1412 CON-PSUP-IE400016 $829 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1413 CON-PSUP-IE40008G $924 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1414 CON-PSUT-IE400016 $518 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1415 CON-PSUT-IE40008G $577 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1416 CON-PSUT-IE40008P $902 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1417 CON-PU2P-IE40008P $1,916 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1418 CON-PU2P-IE400016 $1,102 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1419 CON-PU2P-IE40008G $1,228 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G C
1420 CON-NCF2-IMA8T $877 CMB SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1421 CON-CBNE-IE2000UG $174 COLL 8X5X4 INT IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1422 CON-CBNP-IE2000UG $192 COLL 24X7X4 INT IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1423 CON-CBNT-IE2000UG $120 COLL 8X5XNBD INT IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1424 CON-SCN-WSCE52G9 $196 SC CORE 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
1425 CON-SCN-C29408TT $64 SC CORE 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1426 CON-NC2P-C2950X48 $578 SNTC 24X7X2OS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1427 CON-NC2P-C29408TT $160 SNTC 24X7X2OS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1428 CON-NC2P-235048SD $766 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1429 CON-NSNT-C2950X48 $231 SNTC 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1430 CON-NSNT-235048SD $306 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1431 CON-NSNT-C29408TT $64 SNTC 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1432 CON-NSNT-WSCE52G9 $196 SNTC 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
1433 CON-NC4S-C2950X48 $419 SNTC 8X5X4OS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1434 CON-NC4S-C29408TT $116 SNTC 8X5X4OS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1435 CON-NS2P-WSCE52G9 $417 SNTC 24X7X2 24 port 10/100/1000
1436 CON-NS2P-235048SD $650 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1437 CON-NS2P-C2950X48 $491 SNTC 24X7X2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1438 CON-NS2P-C29408TT $136 SNTC 24X7X2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1439 CON-CBNE-C6524GT8 $2,591 COLL 8x5x4 INT, CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1440 CON-CBNE-C2950X48 $335 COLL 8x5x4 INT, 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1441 CON-CBNE-C2960G2C $287 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Catalyst2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1442 CON-CBNE-C29604TT $218 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Catalyst2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000
1443 CON-CBNE-C29408TT $93 COLL 8x5x4 INT, 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1444 CON-CBNE-WSCE52G9 $284 COLL 8X5X4 INT 24 port 10/100/1000
1445 CON-CBNP-WSCE52G9 $314 COLL 24X7X4 INT 24 port 10/100/1000
1446 CON-CBNT-C6524GT8 $1,787 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1447 CON-CBNT-WSCE52G9 $196 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 24 port 10/100/1000
1448 CON-CBNT-C29408TT $64 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1449 CON-CS2P-WSCE52G9 $417 COLL 24X7X2 INT 24 port 10/100/1000
1450 CON-CS2P-C2950X48 $491 COLL 24x7x2 INT, 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1451 CON-CS2P-C29408TT $136 COLL 24x7x2 INT, 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1452 CON-SCO-C2950X48 $462 SC CORE 24X7X4OS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1453 CON-SCN-C2950X48 $231 SC CORE 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1454 CON-NC2P-WSCE52G9 $490 SNTC 24X7X2OS 24 port 10/100/1000
1455 CON-NC4S-WSCE52G9 $355 SNTC 8X5X4OS 24 port 10/100/1000
1456 CON-3OSP-WSCE52G9 $1,176 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS 24 port 10/100/1000
1457 CON-3OSP-C2950X48 $1,386 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1458 CON-3OSP-C29408TT $384 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1459 CON-3SNTP-WSCE52G9 $942 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
1460 CON-3SNTP-235048SD $1,470 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1461 CON-3SNTP-C29408TT $306 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1462 CON-3SNTP-C2950X48 $1,110 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1463 CON-SW-WSCE52G9 $159 SMARTNET NO RMA 24 port 10/100/1000
1464 CON-SW-C29408TT $52 SMARTNET NO RMA 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1465 CON-SW-235048SD $249 SMARTNET NO RMA Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1466 CON-SW-C2950X48 $188 SMARTNET NO RMA 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1467 CON-3SNT-WSCE52G9 $588 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
1468 CON-3SNT-C2950X48 $693 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1469 CON-3SNT-C29408TT $192 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1470 CON-3SNT-235048SD $918 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1471 CON-S2P-C29408TT $136 SMARTNET 24X7X2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1472 CON-PREM-C29408TT $160 ONSITE 24X7X2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1473 CON-NCDE-C2950X48 $469 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1474 CON-NCJT-C29408TT $128 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1475 CON-NCJT-WSCE52G9 $392 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 24 port 10/100/1000
1476 CON-NCJT-C2950X48 $462 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1477 CON-NCJ4P-WSCE52G9 $784 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 24 port 10/100/1000
1478 CON-NCJ4S-C29408TT $232 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1479 CON-NCJ4S-WSCE52G9 $710 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 24 port 10/100/1000
1480 CON-NCJ4S-C2950X48 $838 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1481 CON-NCJ2-235048SD $1,300 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE X2
1482 CON-NCJ2-235048TS $1,300 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE X2
1483 CON-NCJ2-C29408TT $272 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1484 CON-NCJ2-WSCE52G9 $834 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 24 port 10/100/1000
1485 CON-NCJ2-C2950X48 $982 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1486 CON-NCJ2P-235048SD $1,532 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1487 CON-NCJ2P-C29408TT $320 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 8 10/100 Eth prt 1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1488 CON-NCJ2P-WSCE52G9 $980 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 24 port 10/100/1000
1489 CON-NCJ2P-C2950X48 $1,156 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1490 CON-NCJCS-235048SD $766 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X
1491 CON-NCJCS-235048TS $766 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X
1492 CON-NCJCS-C29408TT $160 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1493 CON-NCJCS-WSCE52G9 $490 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 24 port 10/100/1000
1494 CON-NCJCS-C2950X48 $578 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1495 CON-NCHW-C2950X48 $338 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1496 CON-NCHW-C29408TT $94 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1497 CON-NCHW-WSCE52G9 $286 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 24 port 10/100/1000
1498 CON-NCJE-235048SD $888 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1499 CON-NCJE-C29408TT $186 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 8 10/100 Eth prt 1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1500 CON-NCJE-WSCE52G9 $568 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 24 port 10/100/1000
1501 CON-NCJE-C2950X48 $670 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1502 CON-NCJW-235048SD $498 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1503 CON-NCJW-C29408TT $104 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1504 CON-NCJW-WSCE52G9 $318 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 24 port 10/100/1000
1505 CON-NCJW-C2950X48 $376 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1506 CON-NCHT-C29408TT $115 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1507 CON-NCHT-WSCE52G9 $353 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 24 port 10/100/1000
1508 CON-NCHT-C2950X48 $416 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1509 CON-NCH2-235048SD $1,170 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE X2
1510 CON-NCH2-C29408TT $245 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1511 CON-NCH2-WSCE52G9 $751 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 24 port 10/100/1000
1512 CON-NCH2-C2950X48 $884 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1513 CON-NCH4P-235048SD $1,103 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1514 CON-NCH4P-C29408TT $230 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 8 10/100 Eth prt1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1515 CON-NCH4P-WSCE52G9 $706 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 24 port 10/100/1000
1516 CON-NCH4P-C2950X48 $832 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1517 CON-NCHCS-235048SD $689 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X
1518 CON-NCHCS-235048TS $689 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X
1519 CON-NCHCS-C29408TT $144 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1520 CON-NCHCS-WSCE52G9 $441 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 24 port 10/100/1000
1521 CON-NCHCS-C2950X48 $520 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1522 CON-NCHE-235048SD $799 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1523 CON-NCHE-C29408TT $167 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 8 10/100 Eth prt 1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1524 CON-NCHE-WSCE52G9 $511 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 24 port 10/100/1000
1525 CON-NCHE-C2950X48 $603 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1526 CON-NCH4S-235048SD $999 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1527 CON-NCH4S-C29408TT $209 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1528 CON-NCH4S-WSCE52G9 $639 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 24 port 10/100/1000
1529 CON-NCH4S-C2950X48 $754 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1530 CON-NCHP-C29408TT $184 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1531 CON-NCHP-WSCE52G9 $565 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 24 port 10/100/1000
1532 CON-NCHP-C2950X48 $666 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1533 CON-NCH2P-235048SD $1,379 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cat 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1534 CON-NCH2P-C29408TT $288 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 8 10/100 Eth prt 1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1535 CON-NCH2P-WSCE52G9 $882 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 24 port 10/100/1000
1536 CON-NCH2P-C2950X48 $1,040 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1537 CON-NCF4P-C29408TT $205 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1538 CON-NCFW-C2950X48 $301 CMB SVC SW 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1539 CON-NCD2-WSCE52G9 $584 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 24 port 10/100/1000
1540 CON-NCDP-C2950X48 $518 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1541 SP-SW-235048TS $249 SP BASE Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1542 SP-SW-WSC2948T $390 SP BASE 48 port 10/100/1000,
1543 SP-SW-C29604TT $202 SP BASE Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1544 SP-SW-C2960G2C $169 SP BASE Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1545 SP-SW-C29408TT $52 SP BASE 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1546 SP-SW-C2950X48 $188 SP BASE 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1547 SP-SW-C6524GT8 $1,815 SP BASE CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1548 SP-SW-WSCE52G9 $159 SP BASE 24 port 10/100/1000
1549 SP-SW-4018583 $343 SP BASE SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
1550 SP-SW-X4920GBR $239 SP BASE 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1551 SP-SW-N748G $305 SP BASE Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1552 SP-SW-N748GL $305 SP BASE Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1553 SP-SW-W2948PSL $610 SP BASE Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1554 SP-SW-IMA8T $210 SP BASE ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1555 SP-RR-235048TS $268 SP RTF Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1556 SP-RR-WSC2948T $420 SP RTF 48 port 10/100/1000,
1557 SP-RR-C29408TT $56 SP RTF 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1558 SP-RR-C2950X48 $202 SP RTF 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1559 SP-RR-C29604TT $218 SP RTF Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1560 SP-RR-C2960G2C $182 SP RTF Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1561 SP-RR-C6524GT8 $1,955 SP RTF CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1562 SP-RR-WSCE52G9 $172 SP RTF 24 port 10/100/1000
1563 SP-RR-X4920GBR $257 SP RTF 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1564 SP-RR-N748G $328 SP RTF Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1565 SP-RR-N748GL $328 SP RTF Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1566 SP-RR-W2948PSL $657 SP RTF Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1567 SP-RR-IMA8T $226 SP RTF ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1568 SP-AR1-235048TS $306 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1569 SP-AR1-WSC2948T $480 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 48 port 10/100/1000,
1570 SP-AR1-C29604TT $249 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1571 SP-AR1-C2960G2C $208 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1572 SP-AR1-C29408TT $64 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1573 SP-AR1-C2950X48 $231 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1574 SP-AR1-C6524GT8 $2,234 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1575 SP-AR1-WSCE52G9 $196 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
1576 SP-AR1-X4920GBR $294 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1577 SP-AR1-N748G $375 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1578 SP-AR1-N748GL $375 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1579 SP-AR1-W2948PSL $751 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1580 SP-AR1-IMA8T $258 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1581 SP-AR2-235048TS $444 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1582 SP-AR2-WSC2948T $696 SP AR HW 8X5X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
1583 SP-AR2-C29604TT $361 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1584 SP-AR2-C2960G2C $302 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1585 SP-AR2-C29408TT $93 SP AR HW 8X5X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1586 SP-AR2-C2950X48 $335 SP AR HW 8X5X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1587 SP-AR2-C6524GT8 $3,239 SP AR HW 8X5X4CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1588 SP-AR2-WSCE52G9 $284 SP AR HW 8X5X4 24 port 10/100/1000
1589 SP-AR2-X4920GBR $426 SP AR HW 8X5X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1590 SP-AR2-N748G $544 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1591 SP-AR2-N748GL $544 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1592 SP-AR2-W2948PSL $1,089 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1593 SP-AR2-IMA8T $374 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1594 SP-AR3-235048TS $490 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1595 SP-AR3-WSC2948T $768 SP AR HW 24X7X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
1596 SP-AR3-C29604TT $398 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1597 SP-AR3-C2960G2C $333 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1598 SP-AR3-C29408TT $102 SP AR HW 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1599 SP-AR3-C2950X48 $370 SP AR HW 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1600 SP-AR3-C6524GT8 $3,574 SP AR HW 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1601 SP-AR3-WSCE52G9 $314 SP AR HW 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
1602 SP-AR3-X4920GBR $470 SP AR HW 24X7X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1603 SP-AR3-N748G $600 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1604 SP-AR3-N748GL $600 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1605 SP-AR3-W2948PSL $1,202 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1606 SP-AR3-IMA8T $413 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1607 SP-AR4-235048TS $650 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1608 SP-AR4-WSC2948T $1,020 SP AR HW 24X7X2 48 port 10/100/1000,
1609 SP-AR4-C29604TT $529 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1610 SP-AR4-C2960G2C $442 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1611 SP-AR4-C29408TT $136 SP AR HW 24X7X2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1612 SP-AR4-C2950X48 $491 SP AR HW 24X7X2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1613 SP-AR4-C6524GT8 $4,746 SP AR HW 24X7X2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1614 SP-AR4-WSCE52G9 $417 SP AR HW 24X7X2 24 port 10/100/1000
1615 SP-AR4-X4920GBR $625 SP AR HW 24X7X2 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1616 SP-AR4-N748G $797 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1617 SP-AR4-N748GL $797 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1618 SP-AR4-W2948PSL $1,596 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1619 SP-AR4-IMA8T $548 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1620 SP-OS1-235048TS $383 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1621 SP-OS1-C29604TT $311 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1622 SP-OS1-C2960G2C $260 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1623 SP-OS1-WSC2948T $600 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 48 port 10/100/1000,
1624 SP-OS1-C29408TT $80 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1625 SP-OS1-C2950X48 $289 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1626 SP-OS1-C6524GT8 $2,793 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBDCiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1627 SP-OS1-WSCE52G9 $245 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 24 port 10/100/1000
1628 SP-OS1-X4920GBR $368 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1629 SP-OS1-N748G $469 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1630 SP-OS1-N748GL $469 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1631 SP-OS1-W2948PSL $939 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1632 SP-OS1-IMA8T $322 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1633 SP-OS2-235048TS $555 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1634 SP-OS2-WSC2948T $870 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
1635 SP-OS2-C29604TT $451 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1636 SP-OS2-C2960G2C $377 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1637 SP-OS2-C29408TT $116 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1638 SP-OS2-C2950X48 $419 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1639 SP-OS2-C6524GT8 $4,049 SP ONSITE 8X5X4CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1640 SP-OS2-WSCE52G9 $355 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 24 port 10/100/1000
1641 SP-OS2-X4920GBR $534 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1642 SP-OS2-N748G $680 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1643 SP-OS2-N748GL $680 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1644 SP-OS2-W2948PSL $1,362 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1645 SP-OS2-IMA8T $467 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1646 SP-OS3-235048TS $613 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1647 SP-OS3-WSC2948T $960 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 48 port 10/100/1000,
1648 SP-OS3-C29604TT $498 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1649 SP-OS3-C2960G2C $416 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1650 SP-OS3-C29408TT $128 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1651 SP-OS3-C2950X48 $462 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1652 SP-OS3-C6524GT8 $4,468 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1653 SP-OS3-WSCE52G9 $392 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 24 port 10/100/1000
1654 SP-OS3-X4920GBR $589 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1655 SP-OS3-N748G $750 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1656 SP-OS3-N748GL $750 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1657 SP-OS3-W2948PSL $1,502 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1658 SP-OS3-IMA8T $516 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1659 SP-OS4-235048TS $766 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1660 SP-OS4-WSC2948T $1,200 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 48 port 10/100/1000,
1661 SP-OS4-C29408TT $160 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 8 10/100 Eth prt ,1 10/100/1000 Eth prt
1662 SP-OS4-C2950X48 $578 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 48 10/100 and 2 1000
1663 SP-OS4-C29604TT $622 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000
1664 SP-OS4-C2960G2C $520 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP
1665 SP-OS4-C6524GT8 $5,585 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 CiscoME6524Sw24-10/100/1000+8GESFPFN
1666 SP-OS4-WSCE52G9 $490 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 24 port 10/100/1000
1667 SP-OS4-X4920GBR $736 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
1668 SP-OS4-N748G $938 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
1669 SP-OS4-N748GL $938 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module
1670 SP-OS4-W2948PSL $1,878 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE +4 SFP
1671 SP-OS4-IMA8T $645 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet
1672 SP-RFR-4018583 $369 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
1673 SP-SW-235048SD $249 SP BASE Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1674 SP-SW-4038352 $460 SP BASE SV= Sencore 8725 10/100/1000 Ethernet Cd
1675 SP-RR-235048SD $268 SP RTF Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1676 SP-AR1-4018583 $422 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
1677 SP-AR1-235048SD $306 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1678 SP-AR2-235048SD $444 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1679 SP-AR3-235048SD $490 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1680 SP-AR4-235048SD $650 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1681 SP-AR4-NSSEZEEL $38 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate
1682 SP-OS1-235048SD $383 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1683 SP-OS2-235048SD $555 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1684 SP-OS3-235048SD $613 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1685 SP-OS4-NSSEZEEL $46 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate
1686 SP-RFR-4038352 $495 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Sencore 8725 10/100/1000 Ethernet C
1687 SP-OS4-235048SD $766 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2
1688 SP-SW-IE2000UG $98 SP BASE IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1689 SP-RR-IE2000UG $105 SP RTF IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1690 SP-AR2-IE2000UG $174 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1691 SP-AR3-IE2000UG $192 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1692 SP-AR4-IE2000UG $255 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1693 SP-OS2-IE2000UG $218 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1694 SP-OS3-IE2000UG $240 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1695 SP-OS4-IE2000UG $300 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1696 SP-RR-A900IMA8 $296 SP RTF ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1697 SP-AR3-A900IMA8 $541 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1698 SP-AR4-A900IMA8 $719 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1699 SP-SW-A900IMA8 $275 SP BASE ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1700 SP-OS1-A900IMA8 $423 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1701 SP-OS2-A900IMA8 $613 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1702 SP-OS3-A900IMA8 $677 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1703 SP-OS4-A900IMA8 $846 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1704 SP-AR2-A900IMA8 $491 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1705 SP-AR1-A900IMA8 $338 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1706 SP-CSPAR1-A900IMA8 $320 CS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1707 SP-OS1-IE2000UG $150 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1708 SP-OS1-IE40008P $873 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1709 SP-AR4-IE40008P $1,485 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1710 SP-AR3-IE40008P $1,118 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1711 SP-AR2-IE40008P $1,013 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1712 SP-OS4-IE40008P $1,746 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1713 SP-OS3-IE40008P $1,397 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1714 SP-OS2-IE40008P $1,266 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1715 SP-AR1-IE2000UG $120 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por
1716 SP-AR1-IE40008P $699 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1717 SP-RR-IE40008P $611 SP RTF IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1718 SP-SW-IE400016 $326 SP BASE IE 4000 16 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Co
1719 SP-SW-IE40008P $568 SP BASE IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G
1720 SP-SSSNT-4018583 $591 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD D9887 Module,10/100/1000 I/O
1721 SP-SSC2P-48TP1GE $1,750 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1722 SP-SSC4P-48TP1GE $1,400 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1723 SP-SSC4S-48TP1GE $1,269 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1724 SP-SSCS-48TP1GE $875 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1725 SP-SSS2P-48TP1GE $1,488 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1726 SP-SSSNE-48TP1GE $1,016 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1727 SP-SSRTF-48TP1GE $777 SP SSPT RTF Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1728 SP-SSS4P-48TP1GE $1,120 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1729 SP-SSSNT-48TP1GE $701 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 an
1730 SP-SSCS-IE2000UG $198 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1731 SP-SSCS-IE40008G $740 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo
1732 SP-SSCS-IE40008P $1,153 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G P
1733 SP-SSCS-IE40104S $929 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LA
1734 SP-SSSNT-IE2000UG $168 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1735 SP-SSSNT-IE40008G $627 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo ,
1736 SP-SSSNT-IE40008P $978 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE
1737 SP-SSSNT-IE40104S $788 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN
1738 SP-SSSPB-IE40008G $544 SP SSPT NO RMA IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo ,
1739 SP-SSSPB-IE40008P $848 SP SSPT NO RMA IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE,
1740 SP-SSSPB-IE40104S $683 SP SSPT NO RMA IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN B
1741 SP-SSSPB-IE2000UG $146 SP SSPT NO RMA IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1742 SP-SSC2P-IE2000UG $348 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1743 SP-SSC2P-IE40008G $1,299 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo
1744 SP-SSC2P-IE40008P $2,026 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G Po
1745 SP-SSC2P-IE40104S $1,633 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN
1746 SP-SSC4P-IE2000UG $288 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1747 SP-SSC4P-IE40008G $1,075 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo
1748 SP-SSC4P-IE40008P $1,677 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G Po
1749 SP-SSC4P-IE40104S $1,350 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN
1750 SP-SSC4S-IE2000UG $266 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1751 SP-SSC4S-IE40008G $991 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo ,
1752 SP-SSC4S-IE40008P $1,545 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE
1753 SP-SSC4S-IE40104S $1,246 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN
1754 SP-SSS2P-IE2000UG $303 SP SSPT 24X7X2 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1755 SP-SSS2P-IE40008G $1,131 SP SSPT 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo ,
1756 SP-SSS2P-IE40008P $1,765 SP SSPT 24X7X2 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE,
1757 SP-SSS2P-IE40104S $1,422 SP SSPT 24X7X2 IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN B
1758 SP-SSSNE-IE40008G $829 SP SSPT 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo , L
1759 SP-SSSNE-IE40008P $1,292 SP SSPT 8X5X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE,
1760 SP-SSSNE-IE40104S $1,041 SP SSPT 8X5X4 IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN Ba
1761 SP-SSSNE-IE2000UG $222 SP SSPT 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1762 SP-SSRTF-IE2000UG $153 SP SSPT RTF IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1763 SP-SSS4P-IE40008G $896 SP SSPT 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo ,
1764 SP-SSS4P-IE40008P $1,397 SP SSPT 24X7X4 IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE,
1765 SP-SSS4P-IE40104S $1,126 SP SSPT 24X7X4 IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN B
1766 SP-SSS4P-IE2000UG $240 SP SSPT 24X7X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 ports
1767 SP-SSRTF-IE40008G $572 SP SSPT RTF IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo , LAN
1768 SP-SSRTF-IE40008P $893 SP SSPT RTF IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE, 4
1769 SP-SSRTF-IE40104S $719 SP SSPT RTF IE4010 4x 1G SFP, 24 10/100/1000 GE PoE LAN Base