Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-EX-SMD $2,002 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
2 GLC-EX-SMD= $2,064 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
3 GLC-EX-SMD-RF $1,238 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver modSMF,1310nm,DOM REMANUFACTURED