Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-SX-MMD $520 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
2 GLC-SX-MMD= $520 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
3 CON-SNT-SFP-SX $40 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
4 CON-NCHT-GLCMMD $63 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
5 CON-5SC4P-GLCMMD $430 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
6 CON-NCHCS-GLCMMD $79 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
7 CON-NCH2-GLCMMD $133 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
8 CON-NCJ4S-GLCMMD $128 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
9 CON-NCDE-GLCMMD $71 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
10 CON-SSNCO-GLCMMD $69 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
11 CON-NCJ4P-GLCMMD $140 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
12 CON-PSOP-GLCMMD $90 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
13 CON-PSO2-GLCMMD $114 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
14 CON-NCD4S-GLCMMD $90 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
15 CON-NCJ2-GLCMMD $148 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
16 CON-NCHP-GLCMMD $101 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
17 CON-PSOE-GLCMMD $83 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
18 CON-5SNT-GLCMMD $175 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
19 CON-5SNTP-GLCMMD $280 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
20 CON-5SSNT-GLCMMD $255 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
21 CON-NCHE-GLCMMD $92 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
22 CON-NCJCS-GLCMMD $88 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
23 CON-NCJ2P-GLCMMD $176 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
24 CON-NCH4S-GLCMMD $115 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
25 CON-NCJP-GLCMMD $112 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
26 CON-5SSNP-GLCMMD $360 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
27 CON-NCDCS-GLCMMD $62 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
28 CON-NCD2P-GLCMMD $123 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
29 CON-NCDT-GLCMMD $49 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
30 CON-5OSP-GLCMMD $350 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
31 CON-NCH2P-GLCMMD $158 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
32 CON-3SSNT-GLCMMD $153 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
33 CON-NCDP-GLCMMD $78 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
34 CON-3SSNP-GLCMMD $216 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
35 CON-SSSNT-GLCMMD $51 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
36 CON-SSCS-GLCMMD $60 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
37 CON-SSC2P-GLCMMD $104 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
38 CON-SSC4S-GLCMMD $80 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
39 CON-SSC4P-GLCMMD $86 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
40 CON-SSS2P-GLCMMD $90 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
41 CON-SSSNP-GLCMMD $72 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
42 CON-SSSNE-GLCMMD $67 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
43 CON-NCD4P-GLCMMD $98 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
44 CON-NCF2P-GLCMMD $141 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
45 CON-NCF4P-GLCMMD $112 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
46 CON-NCF2-GLCMMD $118 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
47 CON-NCH4P-GLCMMD $126 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
48 CON-NCD2-GLCMMD $104 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
49 CON-3SC4P-GLCMMD $258 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
50 CON-PU2P-GLCMMD $95 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
51 CON-PSUT-GLCMMD $45 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
52 CON-PSUP-GLCMMD $72 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
53 CON-PSUE-GLCMMD $66 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
54 CON-NCJE-GLCMMD $102 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
55 CON-NCF4S-GLCMMD $102 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
56 CON-NCFCS-GLCMMD $70 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
57 CON-NCFE-GLCMMD $82 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
58 CON-NCJT-GLCMMD $70 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
59 CON-SNCO-GLCMMD $53 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
60 CON-NCFP-GLCMMD $90 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
61 CON-NCFT-GLCMMD $56 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
62 CON-OS-GLCMMD $44 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
63 CON-3SNT-GLCMMD $105 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
64 CON-S2P-GLCMMD $74 SNTC-24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
65 CON-OSE-GLCMMD $64 SNTC-8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
66 CON-SNC-GLCMMD $39 SNTC-NCD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
67 CON-3SNTP-GLCMMD $168 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
68 CON-SNTP-GLCMMD $56 SNTC-24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
69 CON-OSP-GLCMMD $70 SNTC-24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
70 CON-SNTE-GLCMMD $51 SNTC-8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
71 CON-SNT-GLCMMD $35 SNTC-8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
72 CON-PREM-GLCMMD $88 SNTC-24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
73 CON-3OSP-GLCMMD $210 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
74 CON-SSSNC-GLCMMD $55 SOLN SUPP NCD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
75 SP-AR4-GLCMMD $74 SP AR HW 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
76 SP-OS2-GLCMMD $64 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
77 SP-AR3-GLCMMD $56 SP AR HW 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
78 SP-OS1-GLCMMD $44 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
79 SP-SSSNT-GLCMMD $51 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
80 SP-SSCS-GLCMMD $60 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
81 SP-SSC2P-GLCMMD $104 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
82 SP-SSSNE-GLCMMD $67 SP SSPT 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
83 SP-SSC4P-GLCMMD $86 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
84 SP-SSRTF-GLCMMD $45 SP SSPT RTF 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
85 SP-SSC4S-GLCMMD $80 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
86 SP-SSS4P-GLCMMD $72 SP SSPT 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
87 SP-OS4-GLCMMD $88 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
88 SP-AR1-GLCMMD $35 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
89 SP-SSS2P-GLCMMD $90 SP SSPT 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
90 SP-RR-GLCMMD $31 SP RTF 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
91 SP-AR2-GLCMMD $51 SP AR HW 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
92 SP-OS3-GLCMMD $70 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,