Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 WS-G5484 $500 2014-02-01 ^1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
2 WS-G5484= $500 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
3 SFP-GE-S $550 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
4 SFP-GE-S= $550 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
5 ONS-GC-GE-SX $500 GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
6 ONS-GC-GE-SX= $500 2015-09-01 GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
7 ONS-SI-GE-SX $502 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP
8 ONS-SI-GE-SX= $502 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP
9 GLC-SX-MMD $520 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
10 GLC-SX-MMD= $520 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
11 SFP-GE-S-RF $332 2017-03-07 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) REMANUFACTURED
12 GLC-SX-MMD-RF $312 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED
13 ONS-GC-GE-SX-RF $300 2019-09-01 GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
14 ONS-SI-GE-SX-RF $301 SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEMP REMANUFACTURED
15 MA-SFP-1GB-SX $502 Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode
16 CON-SNT-C2950S24 $104 8x5xNBD Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
17 CON-SNT-SIGESX $20 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
18 CON-SNT-GCGESX $29 SNTC-8X5XNBD 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
19 CON-SNT-AGX5650B $10,350 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
20 CON-SNTE-C2950S24 $151 8x5x4 Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
21 CON-SNTE-SIGESX $29 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
22 CON-SNTE-GCGESX $42 SNTC-8X5X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
23 CON-SNTE-AGX5650B $15,008 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
24 CON-S2P-AGX5650B $21,994 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
25 CON-SNTP-C2950S24 $166 24x7x4 Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
26 CON-SNTP-GCGESX $46 SNTC-24X7X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
27 CON-SNTP-SIGESX $32 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
28 CON-SNTP-AGX5650B $16,560 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
29 CON-OS-C2950S24 $130 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
30 CON-OS-SIGESX $25 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
31 CON-OS-GCGESX $36 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
32 CON-OS-AGX5650B $12,938 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
33 CON-OSE-C2950S24 $189 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
34 CON-OSE-SIGESX $36 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
35 CON-OSE-GCGESX $52 SNTC-8X5X4OS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
36 CON-OSE-AGX5650B $18,760 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
37 CON-PREM-AGX5650B $25,875 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
38 CON-OSP-C2950S24 $208 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
39 CON-OSP-SIGESX $40 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
40 CON-OSP-GCGESX $58 SNTC-24X7X4OS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
41 CON-OSP-AGX5650B $20,700 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
42 CON-PSUE-GCGESX $54 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
43 CON-PSUE-SIGESX $37 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
44 CON-PSUE-C2950S24 $195 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
45 CON-PSUE-AGX5650B $19,360 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
46 CON-PSUP-AGX5650B $21,362 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
47 CON-PSUP-GCGESX $59 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
48 CON-PSUP-SIGESX $41 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
49 CON-PSUP-C2950S24 $214 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
50 CON-PSUT-GCGESX $37 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
51 CON-PSUT-SIGESX $26 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
52 CON-PSUT-C2950S24 $134 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
53 CON-PSUT-AGX5650B $13,352 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
54 CON-PU2P-AGX5650B $28,372 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
55 CON-PU2P-C2950S24 $285 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
56 CON-PSOE-C2950S24 $244 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
57 CON-PSOE-AGX5650B $24,200 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
58 CON-PSOE-GCGESX $67 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
59 CON-PSOE-SIGESX $46 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
60 CON-PSO2-C2950S24 $335 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
61 CON-PSO2-AGX5650B $33,379 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
62 CON-PSO2-GCGESX $93 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
63 CON-PSO2-SIGESX $65 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
64 CON-PSOP-C2950S24 $268 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
65 CON-PSOP-AGX5650B $26,703 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
66 CON-PSOP-GCGESX $75 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
67 CON-PSOP-SIGESX $52 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
68 CON-NCFT-GCGESX $46 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
69 CON-NCFT-SIGESX $32 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
70 CON-NCFT-AGX5650B $16,560 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
71 CON-NCFT-C2950S24 $166 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
72 CON-NCFE-GCGESX $67 CMB SVC 8X5X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
73 CON-NCFE-SIGESX $46 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
74 CON-NCFE-C2950S24 $242 CMB SVC 8X5X4 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
75 CON-NCFE-AGX5650B $24,013 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
76 CON-NCFP-GCGESX $74 CMB SVC 24X7X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
77 CON-NCFP-SIGESX $51 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
78 CON-NCFP-C2950S24 $266 CMB SVC 24X7X4 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
79 CON-NCFP-AGX5650B $26,496 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
80 CON-NCFCS-GCGESX $58 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
81 CON-NCFCS-SIGESX $40 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
82 CON-NCFCS-AGX5650B $20,701 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
83 CON-NCFCS-C2950S24 $208 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
84 CON-NCF4S-SIGESX $58 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
85 CON-NCF4S-GCGESX $83 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
86 CON-NCF4S-AGX5650B $30,016 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
87 CON-NCF4S-C2950S24 $302 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
88 CON-NCF4P-GCGESX $93 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
89 CON-NCF4P-SIGESX $64 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
90 CON-NCF4P-C2950S24 $333 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
91 CON-NCF4P-AGX5650B $33,120 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
92 CON-NCF2-AGX5650B $35,190 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
93 CON-NCF2-C2950S24 $354 CMB SVC 24X7X2 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
94 CON-NCF2P-C2950S24 $416 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
95 CON-NCF2P-AGX5650B $41,400 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
96 CON-NCFW-GCGESX $38 CMB SVC SW 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
97 CON-NCFW-SIGESX $26 CMB SVC SW SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
98 CON-SCP-C2950S24 $166 SC CORE 24X7X4 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
99 CON-SCP-AGX5650B $16,560 SC CORE 24X7X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
100 CON-SCO-AGX5650B $20,700 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
101 CON-NCD2-C2950S24 $309 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
102 CON-NCDE-AGX5650B $21,011 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
103 CON-NCDE-GCGESX $59 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
104 CON-NCDE-SIGESX $41 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
105 CON-NCDP-GCGESX $64 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
106 CON-NCDP-SIGESX $45 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
107 CON-NCD2P-C2950S24 $364 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
108 CON-NCD4P-AGX5650B $28,980 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
109 CON-NCD4P-SIGESX $56 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet850
110 CON-NCD4P-C2950S24 $291 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX portsS
111 CON-NCDW-GCGESX $34 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
112 CON-NCDW-SIGESX $22 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
113 CON-NCDW-C2950S24 $119 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
114 CON-NCDW-AGX5650B $11,774 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
115 CON-NCD4S-C2950S24 $265 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
116 CON-NCD4S-AGX5650B $26,264 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
117 CON-NCD4S-SIGESX $50 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
118 CON-NCDT-GCGESX $41 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
119 CON-NCDT-SIGESX $28 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
120 CON-NCDT-AGX5650B $14,490 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
121 CON-NCDT-C2950S24 $146 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
122 CON-NCDCS-C2950S24 $182 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
123 CON-NCD4S-GCGESX $73 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
124 CON-NCDCS-SIGESX $35 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
125 CON-NCDCS-GCGESX $50 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
126 CON-NC4P-SIGESX $80 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet850
127 CON-NCD2-AGX5650B $30,792 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
128 CON-SCN-AGX5650B $10,350 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
129 CON-NCD2P-AGX5650B $36,225 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
130 CON-NCDCS-AGX5650B $18,113 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
131 CON-NSTE-AGX5650B $15,008 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
132 CON-NSNT-AGX5650B $10,350 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
133 CON-NSNT-SIGESX $40 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
134 CON-NSNT-GCGESX $40 SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
135 CON-NSTP-GCGESX $64 SNTC 24X7X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
136 CON-NC4S-GCGESX $73 SNTC 8X5X4OS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
137 CON-NC4S-SIGESX $73 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
138 CON-NC4S-AGX5650B $18,760 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
139 CON-NCS-GCGESX $50 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
140 CON-NCS-SIGESX $50 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
141 CON-NS2P-AGX5650B $21,994 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
142 CON-NCJ4P-SIGESX $80 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet850
143 CON-NCJ4S-GCGESX $104 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
144 CON-NCJ4S-SIGESX $72 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
145 CON-NCJCS-SIGESX $50 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
146 CON-NCJCS-GCGESX $72 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
147 CON-NCHW-GCGESX $43 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
148 CON-NCHW-SIGESX $29 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
149 CON-NCJE-SIGESX $58 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
150 CON-NCJE-GCGESX $84 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
151 CON-NCJW-GCGESX $48 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
152 CON-NCJW-SIGESX $32 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
153 CON-NCHT-GCGESX $52 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
154 CON-NCHT-SIGESX $36 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
155 CON-NCH4P-SIGESX $72 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet850
156 CON-NCHCS-GCGESX $65 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
157 CON-NCHCS-SIGESX $45 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
158 CON-NCHE-GCGESX $74 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
159 CON-NCHE-SIGESX $52 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
160 CON-NCH4S-GCGESX $94 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
161 CON-NCH4S-SIGESX $65 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
162 CON-NCHP-GCGESX $83 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
163 CON-NCHP-SIGESX $58 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
164 CON-SNT-SFP-SX $40 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
165 CON-SNTE-SFP-SX $58 SNTC-8X5X4,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550
166 CON-S2P-SFP-SX $85 SNTC-24X7X2 ,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 55
167 CON-SNTP-SFP-SX $64 SNTC-24X7X4,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 55
168 CON-OS-SFP-SX $50 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550
169 CON-OSE-SFP-SX $73 SNTC-8X5X4OS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m
170 CON-PREM-SFP-SX $100 SNTC-24X7X2OS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m
171 CON-OSP-SFP-SX $80 SNTC-24X7X4OS ,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 55
172 CON-CBNE-AGX5650B $15,008 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
173 CON-CBNP-AGX5650B $16,560 COLL 24x7x4 INT, Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
174 CON-CBNT-AGX5650B $10,350 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
175 CON-NCFW-AGX5650B $13,456 CMB SVC SW Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
176 CON-NSTE-GCGESX $58 SNTC 8X5X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
177 CON-NC2P-AGX5650B $25,875 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
178 CON-NSTP-AGX5650B $16,560 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
179 CON-3OSP-GCGESX $174 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
180 CON-3OSP-SIGESX $120 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
181 CON-3SNTP-GCGESX $138 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
182 CON-3SNTP-SIGESX $96 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
183 CON-SW-GCGESX $24 SNTC-NO RMA 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
184 CON-SW-SIGESX $16 SNTC-NO RMA SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
185 CON-3SNT-C2950S24 $312 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 24 10/100 Pts w/2 1000BASE-SX Pts, S
186 CON-3SNT-GCGESX $87 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
187 CON-3SNT-SIGESX $60 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
188 CON-3SNT-SFP-SX $120 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-SX Transceiver Mod
189 CON-NC4P-AGX5650B $20,700 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
190 CON-NCS-AGX5650B $12,938 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
191 CON-SSSNT-GCGESX $52 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
192 CON-SSSNT-SIGESX $36 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm,
193 CON-SSSNE-GCGESX $65 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
194 CON-SSSNE-SIGESX $45 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, M
195 CON-NCDP-AGX5650B $23,184 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
196 CON-NCHT-GLCMMD $63 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
197 CON-5SC4P-GLCMMD $430 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
198 CON-NCHCS-GLCMMD $79 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
199 CON-NCH2-GLCMMD $133 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
200 CON-NCJ4S-GLCMMD $128 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
201 CON-NCDE-GLCMMD $71 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
202 CON-SSNCO-GLCMMD $69 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
203 CON-SSNCO-SIGESX $46 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
204 CON-SSNCO-GCGESX $66 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
205 CON-NCJ4P-GLCMMD $140 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
206 CON-PSOP-GLCMMD $90 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
207 CON-PSO2-GLCMMD $114 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
208 CON-NCD4S-GLCMMD $90 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
209 CON-NCJ2-GLCMMD $148 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
210 CON-NCHP-GLCMMD $101 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
211 CON-PSOE-GLCMMD $83 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
212 CON-5SNT-GLCMMD $175 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
213 CON-5SNTP-GLCMMD $280 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
214 CON-5SSNT-GLCMMD $255 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
215 CON-NCHE-GLCMMD $92 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
216 CON-NCJCS-GLCMMD $88 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
217 CON-NCJ2P-GLCMMD $176 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
218 CON-NCH4S-GLCMMD $115 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
219 CON-NCJP-GLCMMD $112 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
220 CON-5SSNP-GLCMMD $360 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
221 CON-NCDCS-GLCMMD $62 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
222 CON-NCD2P-GLCMMD $123 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
223 CON-NCDT-GLCMMD $49 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
224 CON-5OSP-GLCMMD $350 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
225 CON-NCH2P-GLCMMD $158 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
226 CON-3SSNT-GLCMMD $153 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
227 CON-NCDP-GLCMMD $78 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
228 CON-3SSNP-GLCMMD $216 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
229 CON-SSSNT-GLCMMD $51 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
230 CON-SSCS-GLCMMD $60 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
231 CON-SSC2P-GLCMMD $104 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
232 CON-SSC4S-GLCMMD $80 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
233 CON-SSC4P-GLCMMD $86 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
234 CON-SSS2P-GLCMMD $90 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
235 CON-SSSNP-GLCMMD $72 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
236 CON-SSSNE-GLCMMD $67 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
237 CON-NCD4P-GLCMMD $98 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
238 CON-NCF2P-GLCMMD $141 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
239 CON-NCF4P-GLCMMD $112 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
240 CON-NCF2-GLCMMD $118 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
241 CON-NCH4P-GLCMMD $126 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
242 CON-NCD2-GLCMMD $104 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
243 CON-SNC-SIGESX $25 SNTC-NCD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-TE
244 CON-SNC-GCGESX $32 SNTC-NCD 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
245 CON-3SC4P-GLCMMD $258 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
246 CON-PU2P-GLCMMD $95 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
247 CON-PSUT-GLCMMD $45 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
248 CON-PSUP-GLCMMD $72 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
249 CON-PSUE-GLCMMD $66 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
250 CON-NCJE-GLCMMD $102 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
251 CON-NCF4S-GLCMMD $102 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
252 CON-NCFCS-GLCMMD $70 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
253 CON-NCFE-GLCMMD $82 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
254 CON-NCJT-GLCMMD $70 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
255 CON-SNCO-GLCMMD $53 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
256 CON-SNCO-GCGESX $43 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
257 CON-SNCO-SIGESX $30 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
258 CON-NCFP-GLCMMD $90 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
259 CON-NCFT-GLCMMD $56 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
260 CON-OS-GLCMMD $44 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
261 CON-3SNT-GLCMMD $105 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
262 CON-S2P-GLCMMD $74 SNTC-24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
263 CON-OSE-GLCMMD $64 SNTC-8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
264 CON-SNC-GLCMMD $39 SNTC-NCD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
265 CON-3SNTP-GLCMMD $168 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
266 CON-SNTP-GLCMMD $56 SNTC-24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
267 CON-OSP-GLCMMD $70 SNTC-24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
268 CON-SNTE-GLCMMD $51 SNTC-8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
269 CON-SNT-GLCMMD $35 SNTC-8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
270 CON-PREM-GLCMMD $88 SNTC-24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
271 CON-3OSP-GLCMMD $210 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
272 CON-SSSNC-GLCMMD $55 SOLN SUPP NCD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
273 CON-SSSNC-SIGESX $41 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM,
274 CON-NC2P-C2950S24 $260 SNTC 24X7X2OS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
275 CON-NSNT-C2950S24 $104 SNTC 8X5XNBD 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
276 CON-NC4S-C2950S24 $189 SNTC 8X5X4OS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
277 CON-NS2P-C2950S24 $221 SNTC 24X7X2 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
278 CON-CBNP-SIGESX $64 COLL 24X7X4 INT SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
279 CON-CBNT-SIGESX $40 COLL 8X5XNBD INT SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
280 CON-CBNT-GCGESX $40 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
281 CON-NCDE-C2950S24 $211 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
282 CON-NCJT-C2950S24 $208 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
283 CON-NCJ4S-C2950S24 $378 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
284 CON-NCJ2-C2950S24 $442 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
285 CON-NCJ2P-C2950S24 $520 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports S
286 CON-NCJCS-C2950S24 $260 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
287 CON-NCHW-C2950S24 $153 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
288 CON-NCJE-C2950S24 $302 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
289 CON-NCJW-C2950S24 $170 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
290 CON-NCHT-C2950S24 $187 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
291 CON-NCH2-C2950S24 $398 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
292 CON-NCH4P-C2950S24 $374 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX portsS
293 CON-NCHCS-C2950S24 $234 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
294 CON-NCHE-C2950S24 $272 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
295 CON-NCH4S-C2950S24 $340 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports,S
296 CON-NCHP-C2950S24 $299 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
297 CON-NCH2P-C2950S24 $468 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports S
298 SP-SW-C2950S24 $85 SP Base Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
299 SP-SW-SIGESX $16 SP BASE SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
300 SP-SW-GCGESX $24 SP BASE 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
301 SP-SW-AGX5650B $8,410 SP BASE Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
302 SP-RR-C2950S24 $91 SP RTF Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
303 SP-RR-GCGESX $25 SP RTF 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
304 SP-RR-AGX5650B $9,056 SP RTF Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
305 SP-AR1-C2950S24 $104 8x5xNBD AR Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
306 SP-AR1-SIGESX $20 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
307 SP-AR1-GCGESX $29 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
308 SP-AR1-AGX5650B $10,350 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
309 SP-AR2-C2950S24 $151 8x5x4 AR Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
310 SP-AR2-SIGESX $29 SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
311 SP-AR2-GCGESX $42 SP AR HW 8X5X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
312 SP-AR2-AGX5650B $15,008 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
313 SP-AR3-C2950S24 $166 24x7x4 AR Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
314 SP-AR3-SIGESX $32 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
315 SP-AR3-GCGESX $46 SP AR HW 24X7X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
316 SP-AR3-AGX5650B $16,560 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
317 SP-AR4-C2950S24 $221 24X7X2 AR Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
318 SP-AR4-AGX5650B $21,994 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
319 SP-OS1-C2950S24 $130 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
320 SP-OS1-SIGESX $25 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
321 SP-OS1-GCGESX $36 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
322 SP-OS1-AGX5650B $12,938 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
323 SP-OS2-C2950S24 $189 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
324 SP-OS2-SIGESX $36 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
325 SP-OS2-GCGESX $52 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
326 SP-OS2-AGX5650B $18,760 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
327 SP-OS3-C2950S24 $208 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
328 SP-OS3-SIGESX $40 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850
329 SP-OS3-GCGESX $58 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
330 SP-OS3-AGX5650B $20,700 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
331 SP-OS4-C2950S24 $260 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, S
332 SP-OS4-AGX5650B $25,875 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco Guard XT 5650,1000Base-SX MMF
333 SP-AR4-GCGESX $62 SP AR HW 24X7X2 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
334 SP-AR4-SIGESX $43 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm
335 SP-OS4-GCGESX $72 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
336 SP-OS4-SIGESX $50 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm
337 SP-AR4-GLCMMD $74 SP AR HW 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
338 SP-SSSPB-SIGESX $32 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEMP
339 SP-SSSPB-GCGESX $47 SP SSPT NO RMA GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
340 SP-OS2-GLCMMD $64 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
341 SP-AR3-GLCMMD $56 SP AR HW 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
342 SP-OS1-GLCMMD $44 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
343 SP-SSSNT-GLCMMD $51 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
344 SP-SSSNT-SIGESX $36 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEM
345 SP-SSSNT-GCGESX $52 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
346 SP-SSCS-GLCMMD $60 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
347 SP-SSCS-SIGESX $41 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-T
348 SP-SSCS-GCGESX $59 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
349 SP-SSC2P-GLCMMD $104 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
350 SP-SSC2P-SIGESX $66 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TE
351 SP-SSC2P-GCGESX $95 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
352 SP-SSSNE-GCGESX $65 SP SSPT 8X5X4 GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
353 SP-SSSNE-SIGESX $45 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEMP
354 SP-SSSNE-GLCMMD $67 SP SSPT 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
355 SP-SSC4P-GLCMMD $86 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
356 SP-SSC4P-GCGESX $81 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
357 SP-SSC4P-SIGESX $56 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TE
358 SP-SSRTF-SIGESX $26 SP SSPT RTF SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEMP
359 SP-SSRTF-GCGESX $37 SP SSPT RTF GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
360 SP-SSRTF-GLCMMD $45 SP SSPT RTF 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
361 SP-SSC4S-GLCMMD $80 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
362 SP-SSC4S-GCGESX $75 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
363 SP-SSC4S-SIGESX $52 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEM
364 SP-SSS4P-GCGESX $69 SP SSPT 24X7X4 GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
365 SP-SSS4P-SIGESX $48 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEMP
366 SP-SSS4P-GLCMMD $72 SP SSPT 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
367 SP-OS4-GLCMMD $88 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
368 SP-AR1-GLCMMD $35 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
369 SP-SSS2P-SIGESX $59 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEMP
370 SP-SSS2P-GCGESX $85 SP SSPT 24X7X4 GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM REMANUFACTURED
371 SP-SSS2P-GLCMMD $90 SP SSPT 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
372 SP-RR-SIGESX $18 SP RTF SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEMP REMANUF
373 SP-RR-GLCMMD $31 SP RTF 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
374 SP-AR2-GLCMMD $51 SP AR HW 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
375 SP-OS3-GLCMMD $70 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
376 SP-CSS-SIGESX $41 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM,
377 SP-SCO-SIGESX $46 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM,