Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 WS-G5484-RF $300 2019-01-31 1000BASESX ShortWavelength GBIC MultimodeOnly REMANUFACTURED
2 CON-SSNCO-454EGBSX $54 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 1000BaseSX GBIC
3 CON-SSSNC-SIGESX $38 SOLN SUPP NCDSFP 1000BASESX Gigabit Ethernet 850
4 CON-SSSNC-454EGBSX $44 SOLN SUPP NCD15454E 1000BaseSX GBIC
5 CON-PSNC-SIGESX $32 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWSFP 1000BASESX Gigabit Ethernet 850
6 CON-PSNC-454E-GBS $34 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROW15454E 1000BaseSX GBIC
7 CON-PSUC-454E-GBS $35 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USC15454E 1000BaseSX GBIC
8 CON-PSUC-SIGESX $32 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCSFP 1000BASESX Gigabit Ethernet 850
9 CON-3SNC-SIGESX $75 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDSFP 1000BASESX Gigabit Ethernet 850
10 CON-3SNC-454E-GBSX $82 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD15454E 1000BaseSX GBIC
11 SP-CSS-GCGESX $62 SP SSPT PLUSGBIC 1000BaseSX SC MM REMANUFACTURED
12 SP-SNC-SIGESX $25 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDSFP 1000BASESX Gigabit Ethernet 850
13 SP-SNC-454E-GBSX $27 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD8x5xNBD AR Svc 15454E 1000BaseSX GBI