Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 1002655 $5 Pwr Cord,2.5A,250V,C7 (Argentina)
2 1002671 $407 PNC Msync(4) DA Module,5 I/O Conn (Leitch VDA6800+S)
3 1002672 $405 PNC Msync(8) DA Module,10 I/O Conn (Leitch VDA6800+D)
4 1002676 $581 PNC Video(4) DA Module Equal,5 I/O Conn (Leitch VEA6800+S)
5 1002677 $606 PNC Video(8) DA Module Equal,10 I/O Conn (Leitch VEA6800+D)
6 1002684 $204 PNC Conn Card,Double 10 I/O for VSI6800+ (Leitch VSI6800+DR)
7 1002686 $810 PNC AES(4) Bal DA Mod,2CH,5 I/O Conn (Leitch AES6800+BS)
8 1002687 $1,002 PNC AES(8) Bal DA Mod,2CH,10 I/O Conn (Leitch AES6800+BD)
9 1002689 $210 PNC Conn Card,Dbl,10 I/O for AES6800+B (Leitch AES6800+BDR)
10 1002691 $801 PNC Aud(4) Anlg Aud DA Mod 1 CH,I/O Conn (Leitch ARG6800+S)
11 1002693 $197 PNC Con Card,5 I/O for ARG6800 (Leitch ARG6800+SR)
12 1002694 $210 PNC Con Card,Double 10 I/O for ARG6800 (Leitch ARG6800+DR)
13 1002715 $390 PNC 3-way ASI Splitter w/Bracket (MinicircuitsZFSC-3-4-75-B)
14 1002716 $533 PNC 4-way ASI Splitter w/Bracket (Minicircuits ZFSC-4-175-B)
15 1002719 $213 Divider,2-way,AES/EBU 1 XLR-F to 2 XLR-M
16 1002721 $173 PNC Matching Xfmr,BNC-F to XLR-M (Neutrik NTK-NADITBNC-MX)
17 1002856 $1,118 Prisma DS3/E3/STS-1,BNC/FX-MM1300,SP,2km
18 1002858 $1,288 Prisma DS3/E3/STS-1,BNC/FX-1310-SC/UPC,40km
19 1002859 $1,610 Prisma DS3/E3/STS-1,BNC/FX-1310-SC/UPC,80km
20 1002861 $2,525 Prisma DS3/E3/STS-1,BNC/FX-1550-SC/UPC,80km
21 1002862 $1,322 Prisma DS3/E3/STS-1,BNC/SS(1310Tx/1550Rx)-SC/UPC,20km
22 1002863 $1,373 Prisma DS3/E3/STS-1,BNC/SS(1550Tx/1310Rx)-SC/UPC,20km
23 1002864 $1,678 Prisma DS3/E3/STS-1,BNC/SS(1310Tx/1550Rx)-SC/UPC,40km
24 1002867 $2,203 Prisma T1/E1/J1,1550,SC/UPC,80km
25 1002868 $1,085 Prisma T1/E1/J1,1310,SC/UPC,80km
26 1002869 $1,017 Prisma T1/E1/J1,1310,SC/UPC,40km
27 1002870 $847 Prisma T1/E1/J1,MM1300,SC/UPC,2km
28 1002871 $1,847 Prisma DS3/E3/STS-1,BNC/SS(1550Tx/1310Rx)-SC/UPC,40km
29 1002925 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1430-SC/UPC,80k
30 1002926 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1450-SC/UPC,80km
31 1002927 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1470-SC/UPC,80km
32 1002928 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1490-SC/UPC,80km
33 1002929 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1510-SC/UPC,80km
34 1002930 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1530-SC/UPC,80km
35 1002931 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1550-SC/UPC,80km
36 1002932 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1570-SC/UPC,80km
37 1002933 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1590-SC/UPC,80km
38 1002934 $3,953 Gbit FiberLinX-II,10/100/1000,CWDM1610-SC/UPC,80km
39 15454M-R1002SWK9= $1,995 MSTP - ANSI & ETSI, R1002 - RTU LIC DVD, NO WSON
40 ASR1002 $28,000 2016-04-29 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dual P/S,4GB DRAM
41 ASR1002= $28,000 2016-04-29 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spare
42 ASR1002-10G-FPI/K9 $60,000 ASR1002 FPI Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
43 ASR1002-10G-HA/K9 $70,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 HA Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
44 ASR100210GHA/K9-RF $42,000 ASR1002HABundlew/ESP-10G,AESK9,Licnse,4GBDRAM REMANUFACTURED
45 ASR1002-10G/K9 $65,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 w/ESP-10G,AESK9,4GB DRAM
46 ASR1002-10G/K9-RF $39,000 2020-04-30 ASR1002 w/ESP-10G,AESK9,4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
47 ASR1002-10G-SEC/K9 $85,000 ASR1002 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
48 ASR100210GSECK9-RF $51,000 2020-04-30 ASR1002 VPN+FW BundleESP-10GAESK9,Lic4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
49 ASR1002-10G-SHA/K9 $95,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
50 ASR100210GSHA/K9RF $57,000 ASR1002Sc+HABndlw/ESP-10G,AESK9,Licns,4GBDRAM REMANUFACTURED
51 ASR1002-10G-VPN/K9 $75,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
52 ASR100210GVPNK9-RF $45,000 ASR1002VPNBunw/ ESP10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
53 ASR1002-24VPWR-DC $0 Cisco ASR1002 24V DC Power Supply
54 ASR1002-24VPWR-DC= $3,450 2020-05-08 Cisco ASR1002 24V DC Power Supply
55 ASR100224VPWRDC-RF $2,070 2025-05-31 Cisco ASR1002 24V DC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
56 ASR1002-5G-FPI/K9 $50,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 FPI Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
57 ASR1002-5G-HA/K9 $55,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 HA Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
58 ASR1002-5GHA/K9-RF $33,000 2020-04-30 ASR1002 HABundlew/ ESP5G,AESK9License4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
59 ASR1002-5G/K9 $50,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 w/ESP-5G,AESK9,4GB DRAM
60 ASR1002-5G/K9-RF $30,000 2020-04-30 ASR1002 w/ESP-5G,AESK9,4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
61 ASR1002-5G-SEC/K9 $70,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
62 ASR1002-5G-SHA/K9 $80,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
63 ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9 $60,000 2016-04-29 ASR1002 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
64 ASR1002-5GVPNK9-RF $36,000 2020-04-30 ASR1002VPNBundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,Lic,4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
65 ASR1002-ACS $0 Cisco ASR1002 Accessory Kit
66 ASR1002-ACS= $150 Cisco ASR1002 Accessory Kit,Spare
67 ASR1002-ESP5-RF $14,400 2020-04-30 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
68 ASR1002-F $20,000 Cisco ASR1002 System, Fixed ESP, 4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
69 ASR1002-F= $20,000 Cisco ASR1002 System, Fixed ESP,4 built-in GE,4GB DRAM,spare
70 ASR1002-FIPS-KIT= $1,216 ASR1002 FIPS Opacity Kit
71 ASR1002-FIPSKIT-RF $730 ASR1002 FIPS Opacity Kit REMANUFACTURED
72 ASR1002-F-RF $12,000 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fxd ESP,4 GE,4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
73 ASR1002F-SEC/K9 $50,000 ASR1002-F VPN+FW Bundle w/ AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
74 ASR1002F-VPN/K9 $40,000 ASR1002-F VPN Bundle w/ AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
75 ASR1002-HX $134,675 Cisco ASR1002-HX System,4x10GE+4x1GE, 2xP/S, optional crypto
76 ASR1002-HX= $135,125 Cisco ASR1002-HX System,4x10GE+4x1GE, optional crypto+P/S
77 ASR1002HX-ACS $0 Cisco ASR1002-HX Accessory Kit
78 ASR1002HX-ACS= $1,275 Cisco ASR1002-HX Accessory Kit
79 ASR1002-HX-DNA $122,500 Cisco ASR 1002-HX, 4x10GE+4x1GE, Dual PS with DNA Support
80 ASR1002HX-DNA-PF $0 ASR1002-HX Platform Selection for DNA
81 ASR1002HX-IPSECHW $5,000 Cisco ASR1002-HX Crypto Module with no default throughput
82 ASR1002HX-IPSECHW= $10,000 Cisco ASR1002-HX Crypto Module with no default throughput
83 ASR1002-HX-RF $92,925 Cisco Sys,4x10GE+4x1GE,2xP/S,optnl crypto REMANUFACTURED
84 ASR1002-PWR-AC $0 Cisco ASR1002 AC Power Supply
85 ASR1002-PWR-AC= $4,100 Cisco ASR1002 AC Power Supply,Spare
86 ASR1002-PWR-AC-RF $2,460 Cisco ASR1002 AC Power Supply,Spare REMANUFACTURED
87 ASR1002-PWR-BLANK $0 Blank Cover ASR1002 Power Supply
88 ASR1002-PWR-DC $0 Cisco ASR1002 DC Power Supply
89 ASR1002-PWR-DC= $3,750 Cisco ASR1002 DC Power Supply,Spare
90 ASR1002-PWR-DC-RF $2,249 Cisco ASR1002 DC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
91 ASR1002-RF $16,800 2020-04-30 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spare REMANUFACTURED
92 ASR1002-X $38,500 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM
93 ASR1002-X= $37,950 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6x1GE, optional P/S, 4GB DRAM
94 ASR1002X-10G-HA-K9 $67,500 ASR1002-X, 10G, HA Bundle, K9, AES license
95 ASR1002X10GHAK9-RF $40,500 ASR1002-X,10G,HABundle,K9,AES license REMANUFACTURED
96 ASR1002X-10G-K9 $62,500 ASR1002-X, 10G, K9, AES license
97 ASR1002X-10G-K9-RF $37,500 ASR1002-X, 10G, K9, AES license REMANUFACTURED
98 ASR1002X-10G-SECK9 $82,500 ASR1002-X, 10G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES license
99 ASR1002X-10G-SHAK9 $92,500 ASR1002-X, 10G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license
100 ASR1002X-10G-VPNK9 $72,500 ASR1002-X, 10G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license
101 ASR1002X10GVPNK9RF $43,500 ASR1002-X,10G,VPN Bundle,K9,AES license REMANUFACTURED
102 ASR1002X-20G-HA-K9 $82,500 ASR1002-X, 20G, HA Bundle, K9, AES license
103 ASR1002X-20G-K9 $77,500 ASR1002-X, 20G, K9, AES license
104 ASR1002X-20G-SECK9 $97,500 ASR1002-X, 20G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES license
105 ASR1002X-20G-SHAK9 $107,500 ASR1002-X, 20G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license
106 ASR1002X-20G-VPNK9 $87,500 ASR1002-X, 20G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license
107 ASR1002X-36G-HA-K9 $90,500 ASR1002-X, 36G, HA Bundle, K9, AES license
108 ASR1002X-36G-K9 $85,500 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
109 ASR1002X-36G-NB $72,000 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O, 36G, IPBase License
110 ASR1002X-36G-NB-RF $43,200 ASR1002-X Bun with2x10GE6x1GE I/O36GIPBaseLic REMANUFACTURED
111 ASR1002X-36G-SECK9 $105,500 ASR1002-X, 36G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES license
112 ASR1002X-36G-SHAK9 $115,500 ASR1002-X, 36G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license
113 ASR1002X-36G-VPNK9 $95,500 ASR1002-X, 36G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license
114 ASR1002X-5G-HA-K9 $50,500 ASR1002-X, 5G, HA Bundle, K9, AES license
115 ASR1002X-5G-K9 $45,500 ASR1002-X, 5G, K9, AES license
116 ASR1002X-5G-K9-RF $27,300 ASR1002-X, 5G, K9, AES license REMANUFACTURED
117 ASR1002X-5G-SECK9 $65,500 ASR1002-X, 5G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES license
118 ASR1002X-5G-SHAK9 $75,500 ASR1002-X, 5G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license
119 ASR1002X5GSHAK9-RF $45,300 ASR1002-X, 5G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license REMANUFACTURED
120 ASR1002X-5G-VPNK9 $55,500 ASR1002-X, 5G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license
121 ASR1002X5GVPNK9-RF $33,300 ASR1002-X, 5G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license REMANUFACTURED
122 ASR1002X-ACS $0 Cisco ASR1002-X Accessory Kit
123 ASR1002X-ACS= $203 Cisco ASR 1002-X Accessory Kit, Spare
124 ASR1002X-AES-AX $47,500 ASR1002X AX, AVC, AES, vWAAS Bundle
125 ASR1002X-AIS-AX $47,500 ASR1002X AX, AVC, AIS, vWAAS Bundle
126 ASR1002X-AIS-AX-RF $28,500 ASR1002X AX, AVC, AIS, vWAAS Bundle REMANUFACTURED
127 ASR1002X-DNA-PF $0 ASR1002-X Platform Selection for DNA
128 ASR1002X-HD-BLANK $0 Blank Cover for ASR1002-X HDD
129 ASR1002X-HD-BLANK= $59 Blank Cover for ASR1002-X HDD
130 ASR1002-X-RF $23,100 ASR1002XChasis6builtinGEDualPS4GB DRAM No LIC REMANUFACTURED
131 ASR1002X-SB-RF $23,100 ASR1002-X Special Bundle REMANUFACTURED
132 BE6K-UCL1002UWL100 $11,000 BE 6000 - UCL 100 User to CUWL BE 100 User Bundle Migration
133 C1-ASR1002-HX/K9 $126,500 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
134 C1-ASR1002-X/K9 $42,000 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
135 L-ASACSC10-100250= $1,200 ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 100 to 250 User License Upg
136 L-NCS1002-EPN2SRTM $18,000 2020-05-11 Cisco EPNM 2 Smart - Cisco NCS 1002 Right to Manage
137 L-NCS1002-EPN2SSTR $2,000 2020-05-11 Cisco EPNM 2 Smart - Cisco NCS 1002 Right to Manage
138 L-NCS1002-EPNM2RTM $18,000 2020-05-11 Cisco EPN Manager 2 - Cisco NCS 1002 Right to Manage
139 L-NCS1002-EPNM2STR $2,000 2020-05-11 Cisco EPN Manager 2 - Cisco NCS 1002 Right to Manage
140 M-ASR1002HX-16GB $0 Cisco ASR1002-HX 16GB DRAM
141 M-ASR1002HX-16GB= $14,162 Cisco ASR1002-HX 16GB DRAM
142 M-ASR1002HX-32GB $22,000 Cisco ASR1002-HX 32GB DRAM
143 M-ASR1002HX-32GB= $24,375 Cisco ASR1002-HX 32GB DRAM
144 M-ASR1002X-16GB $11,000 Cisco ASR1002-X 16GB DRAM
145 M-ASR1002X-16GB= $15,750 Cisco ASR1002-X 16GB DRAM
146 M-ASR1002X-16GB-RF $9,450 Cisco ASR1002-X 16GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
147 M-ASR1002X-4GB $0 Cisco ASR1002-X 4GB DRAM
148 M-ASR1002X-4GB= $6,613 Cisco ASR1002-X 4GB DRAM
149 M-ASR1002X-4GB-RF $3,968 Cisco ASR1002-X 4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
150 M-ASR1002X-8GB $0 Cisco ASR1002-X 8GB DRAM
151 M-ASR1002X-8GB= $9,750 Cisco ASR1002-X 8GB DRAM
152 M-ASR1002X-8GB-RF $5,850 Cisco ASR1002-X 8GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
153 MASR1002X-HD-160G $6,000 Cisco ASR1002-X 160GB HDD
154 MASR1002X-HD-160G= $6,000 2015-12-30 Cisco ASR1002-X 160GB HDD
155 MASR1002X-HD-320G $6,000 Cisco ASR1002-X 320GB HDD
156 MASR1002X-HD-320G= $6,900 Cisco ASR1002-X 320GB HDD
157 MDE100XVB26-100200 $0 2016-09-23 MDE 100XVB, Release 2.6, 100 Mbps / 200 connections
158 MDE-100XVBML100200 $3,500 2016-09-23 MDE100XVB Media License-up to 100 Mb/200 concurrent streams
159 MDE10XVB26-100200 $0 MDE 10XVB, Release 2.6, 100 Mbps / 200 connections
160 MDE-10XVB-ML100200 $1,400 2016-09-23 MDE10XVB Media License-up to 100Mb/200streams (SRE 9xx only)
161 MDE-10XVBML100200U $800 MDE Media License Upgrade to 100Mb-200 concurr conn on 10XVB
162 MDE-1100-ML100200 $1,855 ECDS Base MDE 1100 Streaming - up to min(100MB/200Streams)
163 MDE-1125-ML100200 $1,855 ECDS Base MDE 1125 Streaming - up to min(100MB/200Streams)
164 MDE-50IVB-ML100200 $1,400 MDE Media License for 100Mb-200 concurrent conn on 50IVB
165 MDE-50IVBML100200U $1,000 MDE Media License Upgrade to 100Mb-200 concurr conn on 50IVB
166 MDE-50WVB-ML100200 $1,500 2016-09-23 ECDS Base MDE WVB Streaming - up to min(100MB/200Streams)
167 MDE-50WVBML100200U $1,000 MDE Media License Upgrade to 100Mb-200 concurr conn on 50WVB
168 NCS1002-K9 $566,000 Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots
169 NCS1002-K9= $566,000 Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots
170 NCS1002-K9-RF $339,600 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots REMANUFACTURED
171 NCS1002-LIC-K9 $155,000 Network Convergence System 1002 Licensed hardware
172 NCS1002-LIC-K9= $155,000 Network Convergence System 1002 Licensed hardware
173 NCS2K-M-R1002FSK9= $5,995 NCS 2K/MSTP - R1002 SW, Media (DVD) SW RTU - FlexSpectrum
174 NCS2K-M-R1002K9= $3,995 NCS 2K/MSTP - R1002 SW, Media (DVD) SW RTU - WSON CP
175 PSU-341-100235= $20 Spare PWRSPLY 22.5W, 15V, 1.5A, BR, ID/OD=1.7/4.7 (MOQ=1920)
176 PSU-341-100236= $20 Spare PWRSPLY 22.5W, 15V,1.5A, AR, ID/OD=1.7/4.75 (MOQ=1920)
177 PSU-341-100293= $15 Spare PWRSPLY-ADAPTER, 22.5W, 15V, 1.5A, EU (MOQ=1000)
178 SF15454MC-R1002K9 $0 MSTP - R1002 Preloaded SW, TCC3, TNCE, TSCE - WSON CP
179 SF15454M-R1002K9 $0 MSTP - R1002 Preloaded SW, TCC3, TNCE, TSCE - NO WSON
180 SF-NCS2K-R1002FSK9 $0 NCS 2K/MSTP - R1002 SW, TNCE, TSCE - FlexSpectrum
181 SF-NCS2K-R1002K9 $0 NCS 2K/MSTP - R1002 SW, TNCE, TSCE - WSON CP
182 SL-ASR1002HX-NA $0 Network Avantage License for Cisco ASR1002HX-DNA
183 SL-ASR1002X-NA $0 Network Avantage License for Cisco ASR1002X-DNA
184 CON-3OSP-1002BB4K $10,758 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
185 CON-3OSP-1002ESP5 $10,758 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
186 CON-3OSP-A1002XK9 $15,798 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EMAPIs
187 CON-3OSP-ASR1002 $16,734 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
188 CON-3OSP-ASR1002K $13,722 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
189 CON-3OSP-ASR1002X $16,008 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S4
190 CON-3OSP-C10024GF $1,455 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
191 CON-3OSP-C10024XL $1,200 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
192 CON-3OSP-C1R10029 $50,934 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
193 CON-3OSP-I1002SLM $863 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
194 CON-3OSP-NCS1002K $115,503 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP2
195 CON-3OSP-NS1002KK $115,503 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
196 CON-3OSP-R1002F $11,952 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
197 CON-3SC4P-C10024GF $1,659 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
198 CON-3SC4P-C10024XL $1,368 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
199 CON-3SC4P-I1002SLM $990 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SF
200 CON-3SC4P-NCS1002K $168,303 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP
201 CON-3SC4P-NS1002KK $168,303 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
202 CON-3SNC-1002ESP5 $6,723 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDASR1002 Chassis Dual PS
203 CON-3SNC-A1002XK9 $9,873 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDC1 ASR1002X ChassisIPBase APIC EMAPIs
204 CON-3SNC-ASR1002 $10,459 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDCisco ASR1002 Chass4 builtin GE Dua
205 CON-3SNC-ASR1002K $8,577 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDASR1002X 36G K9 AES license
206 CON-3SNC-ASR1002X $10,006 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDCsc ASR1002xChs 6 bltin GE Dual PS 4
207 CON-3SNC-C10024GF $907 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDCatalyst 1000 24port GE Full POE 4x1G
208 CON-3SNC-C10024XL $750 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDCatalyst 1000 24 port GE 4x10G SFP LAN
209 CON-3SNC-C1R10029 $31,834 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDCisco ONE ASR1002
210 CON-3SNC-I1002SLM $528 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDIE1K with 2 GE SFP
211 CON-3SNC-NCS1002K $72,187 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDNetwork Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP2
212 CON-3SNC-NS1002KK $72,187 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDNwConvergence Sm 1002 20 QSFP28QSFP
213 CON-3SNC-R1002F $7,469 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDCisco ASR1002 SystemFixed ESPCrypto4
214 CON-3SNT-1002231 $228 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
215 CON-3SNT-1002671 $99 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
216 CON-3SNT-1002672 $96 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
217 CON-3SNT-1002684 $48 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
218 CON-3SNT-1002693 $48 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
219 CON-3SNT-1002720 $60 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC
220 CON-3SNT-1002721 $42 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC
221 CON-3SNT-1002BB4K $5,379 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR1002 BB Bundle
222 CON-3SNT-1002ESP5 $5,379 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
223 CON-3SNT-A1002XK9 $7,899 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EMAPIs
224 CON-3SNT-ASR1002 $8,367 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 Chass,4 built-in GE, Dua
225 CON-3SNT-ASR1002K $6,861 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
226 CON-3SNT-ASR1002X $8,004 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Csc ASR1002-xChs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
227 CON-3SNT-C10024GF $726 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
228 CON-3SNT-C10024XL $600 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
229 CON-3SNT-C1R10029 $25,467 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
230 CON-3SNT-I1002SLM $431 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
231 CON-3SNT-NCS1002K $57,750 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP2
232 CON-3SNT-NS1002KK $57,750 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
233 CON-3SNTP-1002231 $366 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
234 CON-3SNTP-1002671 $159 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
235 CON-3SNTP-1002672 $153 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
236 CON-3SNTP-1002684 $78 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
237 CON-3SNTP-1002693 $78 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
238 CON-3SNTP-1002720 $93 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-F
239 CON-3SNTP-1002721 $66 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-F
240 CON-3SNTP-1002BB4K $8,607 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
241 CON-3SNTP-1002ESP5 $8,607 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
242 CON-3SNTP-A1002XK9 $12,639 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
243 CON-3SNTP-ASR1002 $13,386 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
244 CON-3SNTP-ASR1002K $10,977 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
245 CON-3SNTP-ASR1002X $12,807 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
246 CON-3SNTP-C10024GF $1,161 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
247 CON-3SNTP-C10024XL $960 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
248 CON-3SNTP-C1R10029 $40,746 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
249 CON-3SNTP-I1002SLM $692 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
250 CON-3SNTP-NCS1002K $92,400 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP2
251 CON-3SNTP-NS1002KK $92,400 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
252 CON-3SNTP-R1002F $9,561 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
253 CON-3SNT-R1002F $5,976 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
254 CON-3SSNP-C10024GF $1,323 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
255 CON-3SSNP-C10024XL $1,095 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
256 CON-3SSNP-I1002SLM $822 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
257 CON-3SSNP-NCS1002K $145,200 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP2
258 CON-3SSNP-NS1002KK $145,200 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
259 CON-3SSNT-C10024GF $828 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
260 CON-3SSNT-C10024XL $684 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
261 CON-3SSNT-I1002SLM $567 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SF
262 CON-3SSNT-NCS1002K $110,550 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP
263 CON-3SSNT-NS1002KK $110,550 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
264 CON-5OSP-C10024GF $2,425 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
265 CON-5OSP-C10024XL $2,000 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
266 CON-5OSP-I1002SLM $1,410 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
267 CON-5OSP-NS1002KK $192,505 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
268 CON-5SC4P-C10024GF $2,765 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
269 CON-5SC4P-C10024XL $2,280 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
270 CON-5SC4P-I1002SLM $1,650 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SF
271 CON-5SC4P-NS1002KK $280,505 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
272 CON-5SNT-C10024GF $1,210 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
273 CON-5SNT-C10024XL $1,000 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
274 CON-5SNT-I1002SLM $705 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
275 CON-5SNT-NS1002KK $96,250 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
276 CON-5SNTP-C10024GF $1,935 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
277 CON-5SNTP-C10024XL $1,600 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
278 CON-5SNTP-I1002SLM $1,130 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
279 CON-5SNTP-NS1002KK $154,000 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
280 CON-5SSNP-C10024GF $2,205 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
281 CON-5SSNP-C10024XL $1,825 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
282 CON-5SSNP-I1002SLM $1,370 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
283 CON-5SSNP-NS1002KK $242,000 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
284 CON-5SSNT-C10024GF $1,380 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
285 CON-5SSNT-C10024XL $1,140 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
286 CON-5SSNT-I1002SLM $945 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SF
287 CON-5SSNT-NS1002KK $184,250 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
288 CON-CBAU-ASR1002X $6,600 COLL SW UPG INT Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
289 CON-CBNE-ASR1002K $3,062 COLL 8X5X4 INT ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
290 CON-CBNE-ASR1002X $3,062 COLL 8X5X4 INT Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
291 CON-CBNP-ASR1002K $3,379 COLL 24X7X4 INT ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
292 CON-CBNP-ASR1002X $3,485 COLL 24X7X4 INT Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
293 CON-CBNT-ASR1002K $2,112 COLL 8X5XNBD INT ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
294 CON-CBNT-ASR1002X $2,112 COLL 8X5XNBD INT Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
295 CON-CS2P-ASR1002K $4,628 COLL 24X7X2 INT ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
296 CON-CS2P-ASR1002X $4,628 COLL 24X7X2 INT Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
297 CON-ECMU-9310025 $3,245 SWSS UPGRADES Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
298 CON-ISI1-I1002SLM $72 INTS IOS ONLYIE1000 with 4 FE Cop
299 CON-ISI2-I1002SLM $44 INTS IOS ONLYIE1000 with 4 FE Cop
300 CON-ISN1-I1002SLM $97 INTS NBD IE1000 with 4 FE Cop
301 CON-ISN2-I1002SLM $6 INTS NBDIE1000 with 4 FE Cop
302 CON-NC2P-1002BB4K $3,416 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
303 CON-NC2P-1002ESP5 $2,970 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
304 CON-NC2P-ASR1002 $5,313 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
305 CON-NC2P-ASR1002B $10,640 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
306 CON-NC2P-ASR1002X $5,446 SNTC 24X7X2OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
307 CON-NC2P-R1002F $4,746 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
308 CON-NC4P-1002BB4K $2,733 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
309 CON-NC4P-1002ESP5 $2,376 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
310 CON-NC4P-A1002XK9 $4,864 SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
311 CON-NC4P-ASR1002 $4,462 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GEDua
312 CON-NC4P-ASR1002B $8,512 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
313 CON-NC4P-ASR1002X $4,357 SNTC 24X7X4OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
314 CON-NC4P-R1002F $3,797 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
315 CON-NC4S-1002BB4K $2,477 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
316 CON-NC4S-1002ESP5 $2,153 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
317 CON-NC4S-ASR1002 $3,853 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
318 CON-NC4S-ASR1002B $7,714 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
319 CON-NC4S-ASR1002X $3,948 SNTC 8X5X4OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
320 CON-NC4S-R1002F $3,441 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
321 CON-NCD2-1002231 $227 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
322 CON-NCD2-1002232 $172 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
323 CON-NCD2-1002671 $98 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
324 CON-NCD2-1002672 $95 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
325 CON-NCD2-1002677 $143 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
326 CON-NCD2-1002684 $48 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
327 CON-NCD2-1002686 $193 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
328 CON-NCD2-1002687 $238 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
329 CON-NCD2-1002691 $190 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV=ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
330 CON-NCD2-1002693 $48 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
331 CON-NCD2-1002720 $60 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-F
332 CON-NCD2-1002721 $42 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-F
333 CON-NCD2-1002BB4K $5,334 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
334 CON-NCD2-1002ESP5 $5,334 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
335 CON-NCD2-A1002XK9 $7,833 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
336 CON-NCD2-ASR1002 $8,298 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
337 CON-NCD2-ASR1002B $12,662 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
338 CON-NCD2-ASR1002K $6,804 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
339 CON-NCD2-ASR1002X $7,938 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
340 CON-NCD2-C10024GF $720 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
341 CON-NCD2-C10024XL $595 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
342 CON-NCD2-C1R10029 $25,255 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
343 CON-NCD2-I1002SLM $428 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
344 CON-NCD2-NCS1002K $57,268 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Network Convergence
345 CON-NCD2P-1002BB4K $6,275 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR1002 BB Bundle
346 CON-NCD2P-1002ESP5 $6,275 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
347 CON-NCD2P-A1002XK9 $9,215 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
348 CON-NCD2P-ASR1002 $9,761 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
349 CON-NCD2P-ASR1002B $14,896 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
350 CON-NCD2P-ASR1002K $8,005 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
351 CON-NCD2P-ASR1002X $9,338 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S4
352 CON-NCD2P-C10024GF $848 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
353 CON-NCD2P-C10024XL $700 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
354 CON-NCD2P-C1R10029 $29,711 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
355 CON-NCD2P-I1002SLM $503 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
356 CON-NCD2P-NCS1002K $67,376 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Network Convergence
357 CON-NCD2P-R1002F $6,972 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
358 CON-NCD2-R1002F $5,926 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
359 CON-NCD2S-1002ESP5 $6,493 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.4 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
360 CON-NCD2S-ASR1002 $10,101 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,
361 CON-NCD2S-ASR1002K $8,282 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
362 CON-NCD2S-ASR1002X $9,663 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.4 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
363 CON-NCD2S-C1R10029 $30,743 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
364 CON-NCD4P-1002BB4K $5,020 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR1002 BB Bundle
365 CON-NCD4P-1002ESP5 $5,020 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
366 CON-NCD4P-ASR1002 $7,809 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GEDua
367 CON-NCD4P-ASR1002B $11,917 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
368 CON-NCD4P-ASR1002K $6,404 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
369 CON-NCD4P-ASR1002X $7,470 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S
370 CON-NCD4P-C10024GF $679 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
371 CON-NCD4P-C10024XL $560 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
372 CON-NCD4P-C1R10029 $23,769 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
373 CON-NCD4P-I1002SLM $403 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
374 CON-NCD4P-NCS1002K $53,901 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Network Convergence
375 CON-NCD4P-R1002F $5,578 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco ASR1002 Sys,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
376 CON-NCD4S-1002BB4K $4,549 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR1002 BB Bundle
377 CON-NCD4S-1002ESP5 $4,549 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
378 CON-NCD4S-A1002XK9 $6,681 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
379 CON-NCD4S-ASR1002 $7,077 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
380 CON-NCD4S-ASR1002B $10,800 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
381 CON-NCD4S-ASR1002K $5,804 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
382 CON-NCD4S-ASR1002X $6,770 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
383 CON-NCD4S-C10024GF $615 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
384 CON-NCD4S-C10024XL $508 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
385 CON-NCD4S-C1R10029 $21,540 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
386 CON-NCD4S-I1002SLM $364 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
387 CON-NCD4S-NCS1002K $48,847 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Network Convergence
388 CON-NCD4S-R1002F $5,055 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
389 CON-NCD7S-1002ESP5 $9,639 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 14CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 w ESP5G n
390 CON-NCD7S-ASR1002 $14,994 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
391 CON-NCD7S-ASR1002K $12,295 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
392 CON-NCD7S-ASR1002X $14,343 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.4 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
393 CON-NCD7S-C1R10029 $45,637 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
394 CON-NCDAS-1002692 $171 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
395 CON-NCDAS-10100200 $294 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS MDE 10XVBML 100Mb-200
396 CON-NCDAS-9310025 $1,704 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
397 CON-NCDAS-ML100200 $389 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
398 CON-NCDAU-NR-S1002 $559 CMB SVC SAU NCDAU NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
399 CON-NCDBS-1002ESP5 $4,297 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 14CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 w ESP5G n
400 CON-NCDBS-ASR1002 $6,684 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
401 CON-NCDBS-ASR1002K $5,481 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
402 CON-NCDBS-ASR1002X $6,394 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.4 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
403 CON-NCDBS-C1R10029 $20,343 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
404 CON-NCDCS-1002BB4K $3,137 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR1002 BB Bundle
405 CON-NCDCS-1002ESP5 $3,137 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
406 CON-NCDCS-A1002XK9 $4,607 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
407 CON-NCDCS-ASR1002 $4,880 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
408 CON-NCDCS-ASR1002B $7,448 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
409 CON-NCDCS-ASR1002K $4,003 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
410 CON-NCDCS-ASR1002X $4,669 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Csc ASR1002-xChs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
411 CON-NCDCS-C10024GF $424 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
412 CON-NCDCS-C10024XL $350 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
413 CON-NCDCS-C1R10029 $14,855 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
414 CON-NCDCS-I1002SLM $251 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
415 CON-NCDCS-NCS1002K $33,688 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Network Convergence
416 CON-NCDCS-R1002F $3,486 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
417 CON-NCDE-1002BB4K $3,640 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR1002 BB Bundle
418 CON-NCDE-1002ESP5 $3,640 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
419 CON-NCDE-A1002XK9 $5,345 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
420 CON-NCDE-ASR1002 $5,662 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
421 CON-NCDE-ASR1002B $8,639 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
422 CON-NCDE-ASR1002K $4,642 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
423 CON-NCDE-ASR1002X $5,417 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
424 CON-NCDE-C10024GF $491 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
425 CON-NCDE-C10024XL $406 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
426 CON-NCDE-C1R10029 $17,233 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
427 CON-NCDE-I1002SLM $292 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
428 CON-NCDE-NCS1002K $39,078 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Network Convergence
429 CON-NCDE-R1002F $4,043 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
430 CON-NCDKS-1002ESP5 $7,434 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 14CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 w ESP5G n
431 CON-NCDKS-ASR1002 $11,564 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 builtin GE, 4GB DRAM
432 CON-NCDKS-ASR1002K $9,484 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.4 ASR1002X, 36G, K9, AES license
433 CON-NCDKS-ASR1002X $11,063 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.4 Cisco ASR1002X Chassis, 6 builtin GE,
434 CON-NCDKS-C1R10029 $35,199 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
435 CON-NCDMU-9310025 $4,543 CS ECMU SWSS NCDMU Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
436 CON-NCDOS-1002ESP5 $6,180 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.4 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
437 CON-NCDOS-ASR1002 $9,612 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 Chassis4 bu
438 CON-NCDOS-ASR1002K $7,882 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002X 36G K9
439 CON-NCDOS-ASR1002X $9,195 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ASR1002X Chas
440 CON-NCDOS-C1R10029 $29,257 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
441 CON-NCDP-1002231 $171 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
442 CON-NCDP-1002232 $130 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
443 CON-NCDP-1002671 $74 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
444 CON-NCDP-1002672 $71 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
445 CON-NCDP-1002676 $104 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
446 CON-NCDP-1002677 $108 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
447 CON-NCDP-1002684 $36 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
448 CON-NCDP-1002686 $146 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
449 CON-NCDP-1002687 $179 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
450 CON-NCDP-1002691 $143 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV=ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
451 CON-NCDP-1002693 $36 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
452 CON-NCDP-1002720 $43 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC
453 CON-NCDP-1002721 $31 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC
454 CON-NCDP-1002BB4K $4,017 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR1002 BB Bundle
455 CON-NCDP-1002ESP5 $4,017 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
456 CON-NCDP-ASR1002 $6,247 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
457 CON-NCDP-ASR1002B $9,534 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
458 CON-NCDP-ASR1002K $5,123 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
459 CON-NCDP-ASR1002X $5,977 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
460 CON-NCDP-C10024GF $542 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
461 CON-NCDP-C10024XL $448 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
462 CON-NCDP-C1R10029 $19,015 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
463 CON-NCDP-I1002SLM $322 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
464 CON-NCDP-NCS1002K $43,120 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Network Convergence
465 CON-NCDP-R1002F $4,462 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
466 CON-NCDPS-1002ESP5 $5,176 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.4 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
467 CON-NCDPS-ASR1002 $8,050 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,
468 CON-NCDPS-ASR1002K $6,601 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
469 CON-NCDPS-ASR1002X $7,701 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.4 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
470 CON-NCDPS-C1R10029 $24,503 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
471 CON-NCDRS-1002ESP5 $6,023 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.4 ASR1002 w/ ESP5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
472 CON-NCDRS-ASR1002 $9,370 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 builtin GE, 4GB DRAM
473 CON-NCDRS-ASR1002K $7,686 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.4 ASR1002X, 36G, K9, AES license
474 CON-NCDRS-ASR1002X $8,964 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.4 Cisco ASR1002X Chassis, 6 builtin GE,
475 CON-NCDRS-C1R10029 $28,522 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.4 Cisco ONE ASR1002HX
476 CON-NCDT-1002230 $92 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= SDI VDA MODULE, VSD6800
477 CON-NCDT-1002231 $106 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
478 CON-NCDT-1002232 $81 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
479 CON-NCDT-1002670 $64 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE,VDA6800
480 CON-NCDT-1002671 $46 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
481 CON-NCDT-1002672 $45 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
482 CON-NCDT-1002676 $64 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
483 CON-NCDT-1002677 $67 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
484 CON-NCDT-1002682 $153 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= DVB/ASI DA MODULE RCLK 10 I/O,VSI68
485 CON-NCDT-1002684 $22 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
486 CON-NCDT-1002686 $91 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
487 CON-NCDT-1002687 $112 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
488 CON-NCDT-1002691 $90 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
489 CON-NCDT-1002693 $22 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
490 CON-NCDT-1002720 $29 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC
491 CON-NCDT-1002721 $20 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC
492 CON-NCDT-1002BB4K $2,510 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR1002 BB Bundle
493 CON-NCDT-1002ESP5 $2,510 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
494 CON-NCDT-ASR1002 $3,905 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
495 CON-NCDT-ASR1002B $5,958 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
496 CON-NCDT-ASR1002K $3,202 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
497 CON-NCDT-ASR1002X $3,735 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
498 CON-NCDT-C10024GF $339 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
499 CON-NCDT-C10024XL $280 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
500 CON-NCDT-C1R10029 $11,885 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
501 CON-NCDT-I1002SLM $201 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
502 CON-NCDT-NCS1002K $26,950 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Network Convergence
503 CON-NCDT-R1002F $2,789 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
504 CON-NCDTS-1002ESP5 $3,669 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
505 CON-NCDTS-ASR1002 $5,708 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
506 CON-NCDTS-ASR1002K $4,680 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
507 CON-NCDTS-ASR1002X $5,460 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
508 CON-NCDTS-C1R10029 $17,373 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
509 CON-NCDW-1002231 $87 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^SDI VDA Module,5 Conn,VSD6800-S
510 CON-NCDW-1002671 $38 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^PNC Msync(4) DA Module,5 I/O Conn (Leit
511 CON-NCDW-1002672 $36 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^PNC Msync(8) DA Module,10 I/O Conn (Lei
512 CON-NCDW-1002684 $18 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^PNC Conn Card,Double 10 I/O for VSI6800
513 CON-NCDW-1002693 $18 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^PNC Con Card,5 I/O for ARG6800 (Leitch
514 CON-NCDW-1002720 $22 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^Xfmr,110 Bal XLR-F In,75 Unbal BNC-F Ou
515 CON-NCDW-1002721 $15 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^PNC Matching Xfmr,BNC-F to XLR-M (Neutr
516 CON-NCDW-1002BB4K $2,040 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR1002 BB Bundle
517 CON-NCDW-1002ESP5 $2,040 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
518 CON-NCDW-A1002XK9 $2,995 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
519 CON-NCDW-ASR1002 $3,172 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
520 CON-NCDW-ASR1002B $4,841 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
521 CON-NCDW-ASR1002K $2,601 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
522 CON-NCDW-ASR1002X $3,035 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
523 CON-NCDW-C10024GF $276 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
524 CON-NCDW-C10024XL $228 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
525 CON-NCDW-C1R10029 $9,656 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
526 CON-NCDW-I1002SLM $164 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
527 CON-NCDW-NCS1002K $21,897 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Network Convergence
528 CON-NCDW-R1002F $2,267 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
529 CON-NCF2-1002231 $259 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
530 CON-NCF2-1002232 $197 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
531 CON-NCF2-1002671 $112 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
532 CON-NCF2-1002672 $109 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
533 CON-NCF2-1002676 $157 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
534 CON-NCF2-1002677 $163 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
535 CON-NCF2-1002684 $54 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
536 CON-NCF2-1002686 $221 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
537 CON-NCF2-1002687 $272 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
538 CON-NCF2-1002691 $218 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV=ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
539 CON-NCF2-1002693 $54 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
540 CON-NCF2-1002694 $58 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
541 CON-NCF2-1002720 $69 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
542 CON-NCF2-1002721 $48 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
543 CON-NCF2-1002BB4K $6,096 CMB SVC 24X7X2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
544 CON-NCF2-1002ESP5 $6,096 CMB SVC 24X7X2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
545 CON-NCF2-A1002XK9 $8,952 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
546 CON-NCF2-ASR1002 $9,483 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
547 CON-NCF2-ASR1002B $14,470 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
548 CON-NCF2-ASR1002X $9,072 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
549 CON-NCF2-C10024GF $822 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
550 CON-NCF2-C10024XL $680 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
551 CON-NCF2-C1R10029 $28,862 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
552 CON-NCF2-I1002SLM $490 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
553 CON-NCF2-NCS1002K $65,450 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Network Convergence
554 CON-NCF2P-1002BB4K $7,171 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
555 CON-NCF2P-1002ESP5 $7,171 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
556 CON-NCF2P-A1002XK9 $10,531 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
557 CON-NCF2P-ASR1002 $11,155 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
558 CON-NCF2P-ASR1002B $17,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
559 CON-NCF2P-ASR1002X $10,672 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
560 CON-NCF2P-C10024GF $970 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
561 CON-NCF2P-C10024XL $800 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
562 CON-NCF2P-C1R10029 $33,955 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
563 CON-NCF2P-I1002SLM $574 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
564 CON-NCF2P-NCS1002K $77,002 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Network Convergence
565 CON-NCF2P-R1002F $7,968 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
566 CON-NCF2-R1002F $6,773 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
567 CON-NCF2S-1002ESP5 $7,421 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.6 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
568 CON-NCF2S-ASR1002 $11,544 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.6 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,
569 CON-NCF2S-ASR1002K $9,466 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.6 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
570 CON-NCF2S-ASR1002X $11,043 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.6 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
571 CON-NCF2S-C1R10029 $35,134 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.6 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
572 CON-NCF4P-1002BB4K $5,738 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
573 CON-NCF4P-1002ESP5 $5,738 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
574 CON-NCF4P-ASR1002 $8,925 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
575 CON-NCF4P-ASR1002B $13,619 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
576 CON-NCF4P-ASR1002X $8,538 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
577 CON-NCF4P-C10024GF $776 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
578 CON-NCF4P-C10024XL $640 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
579 CON-NCF4P-C1R10029 $27,165 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
580 CON-NCF4P-I1002SLM $460 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
581 CON-NCF4P-NCS1002K $61,602 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Network Convergence
582 CON-NCF4P-R1002F $6,374 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
583 CON-NCF4S-1002BB4K $5,198 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
584 CON-NCF4S-1002ESP5 $5,198 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
585 CON-NCF4S-A1002XK9 $7,635 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
586 CON-NCF4S-ASR1002 $8,088 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
587 CON-NCF4S-ASR1002B $12,342 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
588 CON-NCF4S-ASR1002X $7,738 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
589 CON-NCF4S-C10024GF $702 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
590 CON-NCF4S-C10024XL $581 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
591 CON-NCF4S-C1R10029 $24,618 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
592 CON-NCF4S-I1002SLM $416 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
593 CON-NCF4S-NCS1002K $55,826 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Network Convergence
594 CON-NCF4S-R1002F $5,778 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
595 CON-NCF7S-1002ESP5 $11,016 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.6 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
596 CON-NCF7S-ASR1002 $17,136 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.6 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
597 CON-NCF7S-ASR1002K $14,051 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.6 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
598 CON-NCF7S-ASR1002X $16,392 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.6 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
599 CON-NCF7S-C1R10029 $52,157 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.6 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
600 CON-NCFAS-1002692 $195 CMB SVC SAS SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
601 CON-NCFAS-10100200 $336 CMB SVC SAS MDE 10XVB ML 100Mb-200
602 CON-NCFAS-9310025 $1,947 CMB SVC SAS Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
603 CON-NCFAS-ML100200 $445 CMB SVC SAS ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
604 CON-NCFAS-NR-S1002 $478 CMB SVC SAS NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
605 CON-NCFAU-ASR1002X $10,560 CMB SVC SAU Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
606 CON-NCFAU-NR-S1002 $638 CMB SVC SAU NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
607 CON-NCFCS-1002BB4K $3,586 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS ASR1002 BB Bundle
608 CON-NCFCS-1002ESP5 $3,586 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
609 CON-NCFCS-A1002XK9 $5,266 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
610 CON-NCFCS-ASR1002 $5,578 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
611 CON-NCFCS-ASR1002B $8,512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
612 CON-NCFCS-ASR1002X $5,336 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
613 CON-NCFCS-C10024GF $485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
614 CON-NCFCS-C10024XL $400 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
615 CON-NCFCS-C1R10029 $16,978 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
616 CON-NCFCS-I1002SLM $288 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
617 CON-NCFCS-NCS1002K $38,501 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Network Convergence
618 CON-NCFCS-R1002F $3,984 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
619 CON-NCFE-1002BB4K $4,160 CMB SVC 8X5X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
620 CON-NCFE-1002ESP5 $4,160 CMB SVC 8X5X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
621 CON-NCFE-A1002XK9 $6,109 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
622 CON-NCFE-ASR1002 $6,470 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
623 CON-NCFE-ASR1002B $9,874 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
624 CON-NCFE-ASR1002X $6,190 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
625 CON-NCFE-C10024GF $562 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
626 CON-NCFE-C10024XL $464 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
627 CON-NCFE-C1R10029 $19,694 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
628 CON-NCFE-NCS1002K $44,661 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Network Convergence
629 CON-NCFE-R1002F $4,621 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
630 CON-NCFKS-1002ESP5 $8,496 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.6 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
631 CON-NCFKS-ASR1002 $13,216 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 Chassis4 bu
632 CON-NCFKS-ASR1002K $10,838 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002X 36G K9
633 CON-NCFKS-ASR1002X $12,643 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ASR1002X Chas
634 CON-NCFKS-C1R10029 $40,227 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ONE ASR1002
635 CON-NCFMU-9310025 $5,192 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
636 CON-NCFOS-1002ESP5 $7,062 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
637 CON-NCFOS-ASR1002 $10,986 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 ASR1002 Chassis,4 builtin GE, 4GB DRAM
638 CON-NCFOS-ASR1002K $9,008 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 ASR1002X, 36G, K9, AES license
639 CON-NCFOS-ASR1002X $10,509 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 Cisco ASR1002X Chassis, 6 builtin GE,
640 CON-NCFOS-C1R10029 $33,437 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
641 CON-NCFP-1002231 $195 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
642 CON-NCFP-1002232 $149 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
643 CON-NCFP-1002671 $85 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
644 CON-NCFP-1002672 $82 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
645 CON-NCFP-1002676 $118 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
646 CON-NCFP-1002677 $123 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
647 CON-NCFP-1002684 $42 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
648 CON-NCFP-1002686 $166 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
649 CON-NCFP-1002687 $205 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
650 CON-NCFP-1002691 $163 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV=ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
651 CON-NCFP-1002693 $42 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
652 CON-NCFP-1002694 $43 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
653 CON-NCFP-1002720 $50 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
654 CON-NCFP-1002721 $35 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
655 CON-NCFP-1002BB4K $4,590 CMB SVC 24X7X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
656 CON-NCFP-1002ESP5 $4,590 CMB SVC 24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
657 CON-NCFP-ASR1002 $7,139 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
658 CON-NCFP-ASR1002B $10,896 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
659 CON-NCFP-ASR1002X $6,830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
660 CON-NCFP-C10024GF $619 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
661 CON-NCFP-C10024XL $512 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
662 CON-NCFP-C1R10029 $21,731 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
663 CON-NCFP-I1002SLM $369 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
664 CON-NCFP-NCS1002K $49,280 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Network Convergence
665 CON-NCFP-R1002F $5,099 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
666 CON-NCFPS-1002ESP5 $5,915 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.6 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
667 CON-NCFPS-ASR1002 $9,200 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 Chassis4 bu
668 CON-NCFPS-ASR1002K $7,544 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002X 36G K9
669 CON-NCFPS-ASR1002X $8,802 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ASR1002X Chas
670 CON-NCFPS-C1R10029 $28,003 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.6 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
671 CON-NCFRS-1002ESP5 $6,883 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.6 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
672 CON-NCFRS-ASR1002 $10,709 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.6 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
673 CON-NCFRS-ASR1002K $8,784 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.6 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
674 CON-NCFRS-ASR1002X $10,245 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.6 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
675 CON-NCFRS-C1R10029 $32,597 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.6 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
676 CON-NCFT-1002231 $122 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
677 CON-NCFT-1002232 $93 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
678 CON-NCFT-1002671 $53 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
679 CON-NCFT-1002672 $51 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
680 CON-NCFT-1002676 $74 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
681 CON-NCFT-1002677 $77 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
682 CON-NCFT-1002684 $26 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
683 CON-NCFT-1002686 $104 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
684 CON-NCFT-1002687 $128 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
685 CON-NCFT-1002691 $102 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
686 CON-NCFT-1002693 $26 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
687 CON-NCFT-1002694 $27 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
688 CON-NCFT-1002720 $31 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
689 CON-NCFT-1002721 $22 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
690 CON-NCFT-1002BB4K $2,869 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD ASR1002 BB Bundle
691 CON-NCFT-1002ESP5 $2,869 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
692 CON-NCFT-ASR1002 $4,462 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
693 CON-NCFT-ASR1002B $6,810 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
694 CON-NCFT-ASR1002X $4,269 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
695 CON-NCFT-C10024GF $387 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
696 CON-NCFT-C10024XL $320 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
697 CON-NCFT-C1R10029 $13,582 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
698 CON-NCFT-I1002SLM $231 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
699 CON-NCFT-NCS1002K $30,800 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Network Convergence
700 CON-NCFT-R1002F $3,187 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
701 CON-NCFTS-1002ESP5 $4,194 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.6 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
702 CON-NCFTS-ASR1002 $6,523 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.6 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
703 CON-NCFTS-ASR1002K $5,349 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.6 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
704 CON-NCFTS-ASR1002X $6,240 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.6 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
705 CON-NCFTS-C1R10029 $19,854 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.6 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
706 CON-NCFW-1002231 $99 CMB SPT SVC SW ^SDI VDA Module,5 Conn,VSD6800-S
707 CON-NCFW-1002671 $43 CMB SPT SVC SW ^PNC Msync(4) DA Module,5 I/O Conn (Leitch VD
708 CON-NCFW-1002672 $42 CMB SPT SVC SW ^PNC Msync(8) DA Module,10 I/O Conn (Leitch V
709 CON-NCFW-1002684 $21 CMB SPT SVC SW ^PNC Conn Card,Double 10 I/O for VSI6800+ (Le
710 CON-NCFW-1002693 $21 CMB SPT SVC SW ^PNC Con Card,5 I/O for ARG6800 (Leitch ARG68
711 CON-NCFW-1002720 $26 CMB SPT SVC SW ^Xfmr,110 Bal XLR-F In,75 Unbal BNC-F Out
712 CON-NCFW-1002721 $18 CMB SPT SVC SW ^PNC Matching Xfmr,BNC-F to XLR-M (Neutrik NT
713 CON-NCFW-1002BB4K $2,331 CMB SVC SW ASR1002 BB Bundle
714 CON-NCFW-1002ESP5 $2,331 CMB SVC SW ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
715 CON-NCFW-A1002XK9 $3,422 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
716 CON-NCFW-ASR1002 $3,626 CMB SVC SW Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
717 CON-NCFW-ASR1002B $5,533 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
718 CON-NCFW-C10024GF $315 CMB SPT SVC SW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
719 CON-NCFW-C10024XL $261 CMB SPT SVC SW Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
720 CON-NCFW-C1R10029 $11,035 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
721 CON-NCFW-I1002SLM $188 CMB SPT SVC SW IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
722 CON-NCFW-NCS1002K $25,026 CMB SPT SVC SW Network Convergence
723 CON-NCFW-R1002F $2,590 CMB SVC SW Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
724 CON-NCH2-1002231 $292 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE,5 CONN,VSD6800+S
725 CON-NCH2-1002671 $126 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
726 CON-NCH2-1002672 $122 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
727 CON-NCH2-1002684 $61 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
728 CON-NCH2-1002693 $61 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
729 CON-NCH2-1002720 $78 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-F
730 CON-NCH2-1002721 $54 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-F
731 CON-NCH2-1002BB4K $6,858 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
732 CON-NCH2-1002ESP5 $6,858 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
733 CON-NCH2-A1002XK9 $10,071 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
734 CON-NCH2-ASR1002 $10,669 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
735 CON-NCH2-ASR1002K $8,748 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR1002-X,36G,K9,AES license
736 CON-NCH2-ASR1002X $10,206 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
737 CON-NCH2-C10024GF $925 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
738 CON-NCH2-C10024XL $765 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
739 CON-NCH2-C1R10029 $32,470 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
740 CON-NCH2-I1002SLM $551 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
741 CON-NCH2-NCS1002K $73,631 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Network Convergence
742 CON-NCH2P-1002BB4K $8,068 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR1002 BB Bundle
743 CON-NCH2P-1002ESP5 $8,068 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
744 CON-NCH2P-A1002XK9 $11,848 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
745 CON-NCH2P-ASR1002 $12,550 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ASR1002 Chassis4 built-in GE Dua
746 CON-NCH2P-ASR1002K $10,292 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR1002-X 36G K9 AES license
747 CON-NCH2P-ASR1002X $12,006 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S
748 CON-NCH2P-C10024GF $1,091 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
749 CON-NCH2P-C10024XL $900 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
750 CON-NCH2P-C1R10029 $38,200 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
751 CON-NCH2P-I1002SLM $647 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
752 CON-NCH2P-NCS1002K $86,627 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Network Convergence
753 CON-NCH2P-R1002F $8,964 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ASR1002 SystemFixed ESPCrypto4
754 CON-NCH2-R1002F $7,619 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
755 CON-NCH2S-1002ESP5 $8,348 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.8 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
756 CON-NCH2S-ASR1002 $12,987 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.8 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,
757 CON-NCH2S-ASR1002K $10,649 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.8 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
758 CON-NCH2S-ASR1002X $12,424 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.8 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
759 CON-NCH2S-C1R10029 $39,526 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.8 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
760 CON-NCH4P-1002BB4K $6,455 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR1002 BB Bundle
761 CON-NCH4P-1002ESP5 $6,455 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
762 CON-NCH4P-ASR1002 $10,040 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GEDua
763 CON-NCH4P-ASR1002K $8,233 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR1002-X36GK9AES license
764 CON-NCH4P-ASR1002X $9,605 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4PASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
765 CON-NCH4P-C10024GF $873 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
766 CON-NCH4P-C10024XL $720 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
767 CON-NCH4P-C1R10029 $30,560 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
768 CON-NCH4P-I1002SLM $518 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
769 CON-NCH4P-NCS1002K $69,302 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Network Convergence
770 CON-NCH4P-R1002F $7,171 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
771 CON-NCH4S-1002BB4K $5,848 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR1002 BB Bundle
772 CON-NCH4S-1002ESP5 $5,848 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
773 CON-NCH4S-A1002XK9 $8,590 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
774 CON-NCH4S-ASR1002 $9,099 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
775 CON-NCH4S-ASR1002K $7,463 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
776 CON-NCH4S-ASR1002X $8,705 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S4
777 CON-NCH4S-C10024GF $790 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
778 CON-NCH4S-C10024XL $653 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
779 CON-NCH4S-C1R10029 $27,695 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
780 CON-NCH4S-I1002SLM $468 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
781 CON-NCH4S-NCS1002K $62,804 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Network Convergence
782 CON-NCH4S-R1002F $6,500 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
783 CON-NCH7S-1002ESP5 $12,393 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 w ESP5G n
784 CON-NCH7S-ASR1002 $19,278 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 Chassis4 bu
785 CON-NCH7S-ASR1002K $15,808 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002X 36G K9
786 CON-NCH7S-ASR1002X $18,441 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ASR1002X Chas
787 CON-NCH7S-C1R10029 $58,676 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.8 Cisco ONE ASR1002HX
788 CON-NCHAS-10100200 $378 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS MDE 10XVB ML 100Mb-200
789 CON-NCHAS-ML100200 $500 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
790 CON-NCHBS-1002ESP5 $5,524 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.8 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
791 CON-NCHBS-ASR1002 $8,593 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.8 ASR1002 Chassis,4 builtin GE, 4GB DRAM
792 CON-NCHBS-ASR1002K $7,047 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.8 ASR1002X, 36G, K9, AES license
793 CON-NCHBS-ASR1002X $8,221 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.8 Cisco ASR1002X Chassis, 6 builtin GE,
794 CON-NCHBS-C1R10029 $26,156 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.8 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
795 CON-NCHCS-1002BB4K $4,034 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR1002 BB Bundle
796 CON-NCHCS-1002ESP5 $4,034 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
797 CON-NCHCS-A1002XK9 $5,924 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
798 CON-NCHCS-ASR1002 $6,275 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
799 CON-NCHCS-ASR1002K $5,146 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
800 CON-NCHCS-ASR1002X $6,003 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S
801 CON-NCHCS-C10024GF $545 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
802 CON-NCHCS-C10024XL $450 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
803 CON-NCHCS-C1R10029 $19,100 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
804 CON-NCHCS-I1002SLM $323 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
805 CON-NCHCS-NCS1002K $43,313 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Network Convergence
806 CON-NCHCS-R1002F $4,482 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
807 CON-NCHE-1002BB4K $4,680 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR1002 BB Bundle
808 CON-NCHE-1002ESP5 $4,680 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
809 CON-NCHE-A1002XK9 $6,872 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
810 CON-NCHE-ASR1002 $7,279 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
811 CON-NCHE-ASR1002K $5,969 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
812 CON-NCHE-ASR1002X $6,964 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
813 CON-NCHE-C10024GF $632 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
814 CON-NCHE-C10024XL $522 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
815 CON-NCHE-C1R10029 $22,156 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
816 CON-NCHE-I1002SLM $374 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
817 CON-NCHE-NCS1002K $50,243 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Network Convergence
818 CON-NCHE-R1002F $5,198 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
819 CON-NCHKS-1002ESP5 $9,558 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.8 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
820 CON-NCHKS-ASR1002 $14,868 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.8 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
821 CON-NCHKS-ASR1002K $12,193 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.8 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
822 CON-NCHKS-ASR1002X $14,224 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.8 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
823 CON-NCHKS-C1R10029 $45,256 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ONE ASR1002
824 CON-NCHMU-9310025 $5,841 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
825 CON-NCHOS-1002ESP5 $7,945 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
826 CON-NCHOS-ASR1002 $12,359 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
827 CON-NCHOS-ASR1002K $10,134 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
828 CON-NCHOS-ASR1002X $11,822 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
829 CON-NCHOS-C1R10029 $37,616 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
830 CON-NCHP-1002231 $220 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
831 CON-NCHP-1002671 $95 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
832 CON-NCHP-1002672 $92 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
833 CON-NCHP-1002684 $47 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
834 CON-NCHP-1002693 $47 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
835 CON-NCHP-1002720 $58 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= XFMR,110Bal XLR-F In75 Unbal BNCFOut
836 CON-NCHP-1002721 $40 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= XFMR,110Bal XLR-M In75 Unbal BNCFOut
837 CON-NCHP-1002BB4K $5,164 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR1002 BB Bundle
838 CON-NCHP-1002ESP5 $5,164 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
839 CON-NCHP-ASR1002 $8,032 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
840 CON-NCHP-ASR1002K $6,586 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
841 CON-NCHP-ASR1002X $7,684 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
842 CON-NCHP-C10024GF $697 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
843 CON-NCHP-C10024XL $576 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
844 CON-NCHP-C1R10029 $24,448 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
845 CON-NCHP-I1002SLM $415 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
846 CON-NCHP-NCS1002K $55,440 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Network Convergence
847 CON-NCHP-R1002F $5,737 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
848 CON-NCHPS-1002ESP5 $6,655 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.8 ASR1002 w/ ESP5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
849 CON-NCHPS-ASR1002 $10,350 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.8 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,
850 CON-NCHPS-ASR1002K $8,487 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.8 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
851 CON-NCHPS-ASR1002X $9,902 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.8 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
852 CON-NCHPS-C1R10029 $31,504 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ONE ASR1002
853 CON-NCHRS-1002ESP5 $7,744 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 w ESP5G n
854 CON-NCHRS-ASR1002 $12,047 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.8 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
855 CON-NCHRS-ASR1002K $9,882 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002X 36G K9
856 CON-NCHRS-ASR1002X $11,525 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ASR1002X Chas
857 CON-NCHRS-C1R10029 $36,671 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.8 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
858 CON-NCHT-1002231 $137 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
859 CON-NCHT-1002671 $59 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
860 CON-NCHT-1002672 $58 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
861 CON-NCHT-1002684 $29 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
862 CON-NCHT-1002693 $29 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
863 CON-NCHT-1002720 $36 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= XFMR,110Bal XLR-F In75 Unbal BNCFOut
864 CON-NCHT-1002721 $25 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= XFMR,110Bal XLR-M In75 Unbal BNCFOut
865 CON-NCHT-1002BB4K $3,227 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR1002 BB Bundle
866 CON-NCHT-1002ESP5 $3,227 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
867 CON-NCHT-ASR1002 $5,020 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
868 CON-NCHT-ASR1002K $4,117 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
869 CON-NCHT-ASR1002X $4,802 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
870 CON-NCHT-C10024GF $436 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
871 CON-NCHT-C10024XL $360 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
872 CON-NCHT-C1R10029 $15,280 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
873 CON-NCHT-I1002SLM $259 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
874 CON-NCHT-NCS1002K $34,650 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Network Convergence
875 CON-NCHT-R1002F $3,586 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
876 CON-NCHTS-1002ESP5 $4,718 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURE
877 CON-NCHTS-ASR1002 $7,339 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM
878 CON-NCHTS-ASR1002K $6,017 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
879 CON-NCHTS-ASR1002X $7,020 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE,
880 CON-NCHTS-C1R10029 $22,336 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
881 CON-NCHW-1002BB4K $2,623 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR1002 BB Bundle
882 CON-NCHW-1002ESP5 $2,623 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
883 CON-NCHW-A1002XK9 $3,850 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
884 CON-NCHW-ASR1002 $4,079 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
885 CON-NCHW-ASR1002K $3,344 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
886 CON-NCHW-ASR1002X $3,902 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
887 CON-NCHW-C10024GF $355 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
888 CON-NCHW-C10024XL $293 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
889 CON-NCHW-C1R10029 $12,415 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
890 CON-NCHW-I1002SLM $211 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
891 CON-NCHW-NCS1002K $28,154 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Network Convergence
892 CON-NCHW-R1002F $2,914 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
893 CON-NCJ2-1002231 $324 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE,5 CONN,VSD6800+S
894 CON-NCJ2-1002671 $140 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
895 CON-NCJ2-1002672 $136 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
896 CON-NCJ2-1002684 $68 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
897 CON-NCJ2-1002693 $68 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
898 CON-NCJ2-1002720 $86 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-F
899 CON-NCJ2-1002721 $60 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-F
900 CON-NCJ2-1002BB4K $7,620 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
901 CON-NCJ2-1002ESP5 $7,620 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
902 CON-NCJ2-A1002XK9 $11,190 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
903 CON-NCJ2-ASR1002 $11,854 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
904 CON-NCJ2-ASR1002K $9,720 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 ASR1002-X,36G,K9,AES license
905 CON-NCJ2-ASR1002X $11,340 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
906 CON-NCJ2-C10024GF $1,028 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
907 CON-NCJ2-C10024XL $850 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
908 CON-NCJ2-C1R10029 $36,078 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
909 CON-NCJ2-I1002SLM $612 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
910 CON-NCJ2-NCS1002K $81,812 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Network Convergence
911 CON-NCJ2P-1002BB4K $8,964 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR1002 BB Bundle
912 CON-NCJ2P-1002ESP5 $8,964 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
913 CON-NCJ2P-A1002XK9 $13,164 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
914 CON-NCJ2P-ASR1002 $13,944 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ASR1002 Chassis4 built-in GE Dua
915 CON-NCJ2P-ASR1002B $21,280 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
916 CON-NCJ2P-ASR1002K $11,436 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR1002-X 36G K9 AES license
917 CON-NCJ2P-ASR1002X $13,340 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S
918 CON-NCJ2P-C10024GF $1,212 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
919 CON-NCJ2P-C10024XL $1,000 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
920 CON-NCJ2P-C1R10029 $42,444 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
921 CON-NCJ2P-I1002SLM $718 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
922 CON-NCJ2P-NCS1002K $96,252 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Network Convergence
923 CON-NCJ2P-R1002F $9,960 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ASR1002 SystemFixed ESPCrypto4
924 CON-NCJ2-R1002F $8,466 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
925 CON-NCJ2S-1002ESP5 $9,276 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
926 CON-NCJ2S-ASR1002 $14,430 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,sp
927 CON-NCJ2S-ASR1002K $11,832 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
928 CON-NCJ2S-ASR1002X $13,804 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Du
929 CON-NCJ2S-C1R10029 $43,918 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
930 CON-NCJ4P-ASR1002B $17,024 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
931 CON-NCJ4P-C10024GF $970 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
932 CON-NCJ4P-C10024XL $800 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
933 CON-NCJ4P-C1R10029 $33,956 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
934 CON-NCJ4P-I1002SLM $575 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
935 CON-NCJ4P-NCS1002K $77,002 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Network Convergence
936 CON-NCJ4S-1002BB4K $6,498 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR1002 BB Bundle
937 CON-NCJ4S-1002ESP5 $6,498 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
938 CON-NCJ4S-A1002XK9 $9,544 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
939 CON-NCJ4S-ASR1002 $10,110 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
940 CON-NCJ4S-ASR1002B $15,428 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
941 CON-NCJ4S-ASR1002K $8,292 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
942 CON-NCJ4S-ASR1002X $9,672 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S4
943 CON-NCJ4S-C10024GF $878 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
944 CON-NCJ4S-C10024XL $726 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
945 CON-NCJ4S-C1R10029 $30,772 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
946 CON-NCJ4S-I1002SLM $520 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
947 CON-NCJ4S-NCS1002K $69,782 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Network Convergence
948 CON-NCJ4S-R1002F $7,222 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
949 CON-NCJ7S-1002ESP5 $13,770 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 2 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
950 CON-NCJ7S-ASR1002 $21,420 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 2 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,s
951 CON-NCJ7S-ASR1002K $17,564 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
952 CON-NCJ7S-ASR1002X $20,490 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 2 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, D
953 CON-NCJ7S-C1R10029 $65,196 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
954 CON-NCJAS-10100200 $420 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS MDE 10XVB ML 100Mb-200
955 CON-NCJAS-ML100200 $556 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
956 CON-NCJBS-1002ESP5 $6,138 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 2 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
957 CON-NCJBS-ASR1002 $9,548 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 2 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,s
958 CON-NCJBS-ASR1002K $7,830 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
959 CON-NCJBS-ASR1002X $9,134 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 2 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, D
960 CON-NCJBS-C1R10029 $29,062 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
961 CON-NCJCS-1002BB4K $4,482 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR1002 BB Bundle
962 CON-NCJCS-1002ESP5 $4,482 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
963 CON-NCJCS-A1002XK9 $6,582 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
964 CON-NCJCS-ASR1002 $6,972 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE,Dua
965 CON-NCJCS-ASR1002B $10,640 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O
966 CON-NCJCS-ASR1002K $5,718 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
967 CON-NCJCS-ASR1002X $6,670 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S
968 CON-NCJCS-C10024GF $606 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
969 CON-NCJCS-C10024XL $500 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
970 CON-NCJCS-C1R10029 $21,222 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
971 CON-NCJCS-I1002SLM $359 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
972 CON-NCJCS-NCS1002K $48,126 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Network Convergence
973 CON-NCJCS-R1002F $4,980 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
974 CON-NCJE-1002BB4K $5,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR1002 BB Bundle
975 CON-NCJE-1002ESP5 $5,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
976 CON-NCJE-A1002XK9 $7,636 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
977 CON-NCJE-ASR1002 $8,088 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
978 CON-NCJE-ASR1002B $12,342 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
979 CON-NCJE-ASR1002K $6,632 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
980 CON-NCJE-ASR1002X $7,738 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
981 CON-NCJE-C10024GF $702 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
982 CON-NCJE-C10024XL $580 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
983 CON-NCJE-C1R10029 $24,618 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
984 CON-NCJE-I1002SLM $416 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
985 CON-NCJE-NCS1002K $55,826 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Network Convergence
986 CON-NCJE-R1002F $5,776 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
987 CON-NCJKS-1002ESP5 $10,620 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 w ESP5G n
988 CON-NCJKS-ASR1002 $16,520 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 2 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,s
989 CON-NCJKS-ASR1002K $13,548 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
990 CON-NCJKS-ASR1002X $15,804 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 2 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, D
991 CON-NCJKS-C1R10029 $50,284 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
992 CON-NCJMU-9310025 $6,490 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
993 CON-NCJOS-1002ESP5 $8,828 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 w ESP5G n
994 CON-NCJOS-ASR1002 $13,732 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,s
995 CON-NCJOS-ASR1002K $11,260 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
996 CON-NCJOS-ASR1002X $13,136 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, D
997 CON-NCJOS-C1R10029 $41,796 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
998 CON-NCJP-ASR1002B $13,620 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
999 CON-NCJP-C10024GF $774 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1000 CON-NCJP-C10024XL $640 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1001 CON-NCJP-C1R10029 $27,164 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1002 CON-NCJP-I1002SLM $461 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1003 CON-NCJP-NCS1002K $61,600 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Network Convergence
1004 CON-NCJPS-1002ESP5 $7,394 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 2 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
1005 CON-NCJPS-ASR1002 $11,500 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 2 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,sp
1006 CON-NCJPS-ASR1002K $9,430 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1007 CON-NCJPS-ASR1002X $11,002 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 2 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Du
1008 CON-NCJPS-C1R10029 $35,004 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ONE ASR1002
1009 CON-NCJRS-1002ESP5 $8,604 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 w ESP5G n
1010 CON-NCJRS-ASR1002 $13,386 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002 Chassis4 bu
1011 CON-NCJRS-ASR1002K $10,980 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 ASR1002X 36G K9
1012 CON-NCJRS-ASR1002X $12,806 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Cisco ASR1002X Chas
1013 CON-NCJRS-C1R10029 $40,746 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 2 Cisco ONE ASR1002HX
1014 CON-NCJT-1002231 $152 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1015 CON-NCJT-1002671 $66 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1016 CON-NCJT-1002672 $64 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1017 CON-NCJT-1002684 $32 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1018 CON-NCJT-1002693 $32 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1019 CON-NCJT-1002720 $40 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= XFMR,110Bal XLR-F In75 Unbal BNCFOut
1020 CON-NCJT-1002721 $28 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= XFMR,110Bal XLR-M In75 Unbal BNCFOut
1021 CON-NCJT-1002BB4K $3,586 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR1002 BB Bundle
1022 CON-NCJT-1002ESP5 $3,586 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1023 CON-NCJT-ASR1002 $5,578 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1024 CON-NCJT-ASR1002B $8,512 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1025 CON-NCJT-ASR1002K $4,574 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1026 CON-NCJT-ASR1002X $5,336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1027 CON-NCJT-C10024GF $484 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1028 CON-NCJT-C10024XL $400 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1029 CON-NCJT-C1R10029 $16,978 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1030 CON-NCJT-I1002SLM $288 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1031 CON-NCJT-NCS1002K $38,500 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Network Convergence
1032 CON-NCJT-R1002F $3,984 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1033 CON-NCJTS-1002ESP5 $5,242 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS REMANUFACTURED
1034 CON-NCJTS-ASR1002 $8,154 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,s
1035 CON-NCJTS-ASR1002K $6,686 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1036 CON-NCJTS-ASR1002X $7,800 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, D
1037 CON-NCJTS-C1R10029 $24,818 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1038 CON-NCJW-1002BB4K $2,914 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR1002 BB Bundle
1039 CON-NCJW-1002ESP5 $2,914 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1040 CON-NCJW-A1002XK9 $4,278 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1041 CON-NCJW-ASR1002 $4,532 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1042 CON-NCJW-ASR1002B $6,916 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1043 CON-NCJW-ASR1002K $3,716 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1044 CON-NCJW-ASR1002X $4,336 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1045 CON-NCJW-C10024GF $394 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1046 CON-NCJW-C10024XL $326 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1047 CON-NCJW-C1R10029 $13,794 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1048 CON-NCJW-I1002SLM $235 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1049 CON-NCJW-NCS1002K $31,282 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Network Convergence
1050 CON-NCJW-R1002F $3,238 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1051 CON-NCS-ASR1002 $2,657 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1052 CON-NCS-ASR1002K $2,723 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR1002X 10G Sec+HA Bund K9 AES Lic
1053 CON-NCS-ASR1002X $2,723 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1054 CON-NCS-R1002F $2,373 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1055 CON-NEMU-9310025 $3,245 SNTC SWSS UPGRADES Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1056 CON-NLAS-10100200 $210 SNTC SAS MDE 10XVBML 100Mb-200
1057 CON-NLAS-ML100200 $278 SNTC SAS ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
1058 CON-NS2P-1002231 $162 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1059 CON-NS2P-1002671 $70 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1060 CON-NS2P-1002672 $68 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1061 CON-NS2P-1002676 $98 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1062 CON-NS2P-1002684 $34 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1063 CON-NS2P-1002693 $34 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1064 CON-NS2P-1002720 $43 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1065 CON-NS2P-1002721 $30 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1066 CON-NS2P-1002BB4K $2,903 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1067 CON-NS2P-1002ESP5 $2,525 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1068 CON-NS2P-ASR1002 $4,516 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1069 CON-NS2P-ASR1002B $9,044 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1070 CON-NS2P-ASR1002K $4,628 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR1002X 10G Sec+HA Bund K9 AES Lic
1071 CON-NS2P-ASR1002X $4,628 SNTC 24X7X2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1072 CON-NS2P-R1002F $4,033 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1073 CON-NSNT-1002231 $76 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1074 CON-NSNT-1002671 $33 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1075 CON-NSNT-1002672 $32 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1076 CON-NSNT-1002684 $16 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1077 CON-NSNT-1002693 $16 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1078 CON-NSNT-1002720 $20 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1079 CON-NSNT-1002721 $14 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1080 CON-NSNT-1002BB4K $1,708 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR1002 BB Bundle
1081 CON-NSNT-1002ESP5 $1,435 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1082 CON-NSNT-A1002XK9 $2,508 SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1083 CON-NSNT-ASR1002 $2,231 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1084 CON-NSNT-ASR1002B $4,256 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1085 CON-NSNT-ASR1002X $2,287 SNTC 8X5XNBD Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1086 CON-NSNT-R1002F $1,898 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1087 CON-NSTE-1002BB4K $1,981 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1088 CON-NSTE-1002ESP5 $1,723 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1089 CON-NSTE-ASR1002 $3,082 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1090 CON-NSTE-ASR1002B $6,171 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1091 CON-NSTE-ASR1002X $3,158 SNTC 8X5X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1092 CON-NSTE-R1002F $2,752 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1093 CON-NSTP-1002231 $122 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5ConN, VSD6800+S
1094 CON-NSTP-1002671 $53 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1095 CON-NSTP-1002672 $51 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1096 CON-NSTP-1002676 $74 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1097 CON-NSTP-1002684 $26 SNTC 24X7X4 SV=Conn DBL10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1098 CON-NSTP-1002693 $26 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= PNCCon Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1099 CON-NSTP-1002720 $31 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1100 CON-NSTP-1002721 $22 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1101 CON-NSTP-1002BB4K $2,186 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1102 CON-NSTP-1002ESP5 $2,186 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1103 CON-NSTP-A1002XK9 $3,891 SNTC 24X7X4 C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1104 CON-NSTP-ASR1002 $3,401 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1105 CON-NSTP-ASR1002B $6,810 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1106 CON-NSTP-ASR1002K $3,485 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR1002X 10G Sec+HA Bund K9 AES Lic
1107 CON-NSTP-ASR1002X $3,659 SNTC 24X7X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1108 CON-NSTP-R1002F $3,037 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1109 CON-OS-1002BB4K $2,241 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR1002 BB Bundle
1110 CON-OS-1002ESP5 $2,241 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1111 CON-OS-A1002XK9 $3,291 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1112 CON-OS-ASR1002 $3,486 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1113 CON-OS-ASR1002B $5,320 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1114 CON-OS-ASR1002K $2,859 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1115 CON-OS-ASR1002X $3,335 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1116 CON-OS-C10024GF $303 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1117 CON-OS-C10024XL $250 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1118 CON-OS-C1R10029 $10,611 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1119 CON-OSE-1002BB4K $3,249 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
1120 CON-OSE-1002ESP5 $3,249 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1121 CON-OSE-A1002XK9 $4,772 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1122 CON-OSE-ASR1002 $5,055 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1123 CON-OSE-ASR1002B $7,714 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1124 CON-OSE-ASR1002K $4,146 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1125 CON-OSE-ASR1002X $4,836 SNTC-8X5X4OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1126 CON-OSE-C10024GF $439 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1127 CON-OSE-C10024XL $363 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1128 CON-OSE-C1R10029 $15,386 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1129 CON-OSE-I1002SLM $260 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1130 CON-OSE-NCS1002K $34,891 SNTC-8X5X4OS Network Convergence
1131 CON-OSE-R1002F $3,611 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1132 CON-OS-I1002SLM $180 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1133 CON-OS-NCS1002K $24,063 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Network Convergence
1134 CON-OSP-1002BB4K $3,586 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
1135 CON-OSP-1002ESP5 $3,586 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1136 CON-OSP-A1002XK9 $5,266 SNTC-24X7X4OS C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1137 CON-OSP-ASR1002 $5,578 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1138 CON-OSP-ASR1002B $8,512 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1139 CON-OSP-ASR1002K $4,574 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1140 CON-OSP-ASR1002X $5,336 SNTC-24X7X4OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1141 CON-OSP-C10024GF $485 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1142 CON-OSP-C10024XL $400 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1143 CON-OSP-C1R10029 $16,978 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1144 CON-OSP-I1002SLM $288 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1145 CON-OSP-NCS1002K $38,501 SNTC-24X7X4OS Network Convergence
1146 CON-OSP-R1002F $3,984 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1147 CON-OS-R1002F $2,490 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1148 CON-PREM-1002BB4K $4,482 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR1002 BB Bundle
1149 CON-PREM-1002ESP5 $4,482 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1150 CON-PREM-A1002XK9 $6,582 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1151 CON-PREM-ASR1002 $6,972 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1152 CON-PREM-ASR1002B $10,640 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1153 CON-PREM-ASR1002K $5,718 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1154 CON-PREM-ASR1002X $6,670 SNTC-24X7X2OS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1155 CON-PREM-C10024GF $606 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1156 CON-PREM-C10024XL $500 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1157 CON-PREM-C1R10029 $21,222 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1158 CON-PREM-I1002SLM $359 SNTC-24X7X2OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1159 CON-PREM-NCS1002K $48,126 SNTC-24X7X2OS Network Convergence
1160 CON-PREM-R1002F $4,980 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1161 CON-PSBU-9310025 $4,186 PSS SWSS UPGRADES Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1162 CON-PSNC-1002ESP5 $2,824 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWASR1002 Chassis Dual PS
1163 CON-PSNC-A1002XK9 $4,147 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWC1 ASR1002X ChassisIPBase APIC EM APIs
1164 CON-PSNC-ASR1002 $4,393 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWCisco ASR1002 Chassis4 builtin GE Dua
1165 CON-PSNC-ASR1002K $3,602 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWASR1002X 36G K9 AES license
1166 CON-PSNC-ASR1002X $4,202 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWCsc ASR1002X Chs 6 bltin GE Dual PS 4
1167 CON-PSNC-C10024GF $381 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWCatalyst 1000 24port GE Full POE 4x1G
1168 CON-PSNC-C10024XL $315 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWCatalyst 1000 24 port GE 4x10G SFP LAN
1169 CON-PSNC-C1R10029 $13,370 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWCisco ONE ASR1002
1170 CON-PSNC-I1002SLM $222 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWIE1K with 2 GE SFP
1171 CON-PSNC-NCS1002K $30,319 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWNetwork Convergence
1172 CON-PSNC-R1002F $3,137 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWCisco ASR1002 SystemFixed ESPCrypto4
1173 CON-PSO2-1002BB4K $5,782 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1174 CON-PSO2-1002ESP5 $5,782 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1175 CON-PSO2-A1002XK9 $8,491 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1176 CON-PSO2-ASR1002 $8,994 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1177 CON-PSO2-ASR1002B $13,726 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1178 CON-PSO2-ASR1002K $7,376 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1179 CON-PSO2-ASR1002X $8,604 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1180 CON-PSO2-C10024GF $782 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1181 CON-PSO2-C10024XL $645 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1182 CON-PSO2-C1R10029 $27,376 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1183 CON-PSO2-I1002SLM $463 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1184 CON-PSO2-NCS1002K $62,083 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Network Convergence
1185 CON-PSO2-NR-S1002 $516 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 UPG NetRanger Dvc MgmtPkg(25XX,45XX,47XX
1186 CON-PSO2-R1002F $6,424 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1187 CON-PSOE-1002BB4K $4,191 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1188 CON-PSOE-1002ESP5 $4,191 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1189 CON-PSOE-A1002XK9 $6,156 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1190 CON-PSOE-ASR1002 $6,521 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1191 CON-PSOE-ASR1002B $9,951 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1192 CON-PSOE-ASR1002K $5,348 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1193 CON-PSOE-ASR1002X $6,238 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1194 CON-PSOE-C10024GF $566 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1195 CON-PSOE-C10024XL $468 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1196 CON-PSOE-C1R10029 $19,848 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1197 CON-PSOE-I1002SLM $336 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1198 CON-PSOE-NCS1002K $45,009 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Network Convergence
1199 CON-PSOE-NR-S1002 $374 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 UPG NetRangerDvc MgmtPkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1200 CON-PSOE-R1002F $4,658 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1201 CON-PSOP-1002BB4K $4,626 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1202 CON-PSOP-1002ESP5 $4,626 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1203 CON-PSOP-A1002XK9 $6,793 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1204 CON-PSOP-ASR1002 $7,196 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1205 CON-PSOP-ASR1002B $10,980 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1206 CON-PSOP-ASR1002K $5,900 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1207 CON-PSOP-ASR1002X $6,883 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1208 CON-PSOP-C10024GF $626 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1209 CON-PSOP-C10024XL $516 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1210 CON-PSOP-C1R10029 $21,902 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1211 CON-PSOP-I1002SLM $371 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1212 CON-PSOP-NCS1002K $49,666 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Network Convergence
1213 CON-PSOP-NR-S1002 $413 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 UPG NetRanger Dvc MgmtPkg(25XX,45XX,47XX
1214 CON-PSOP-R1002F $5,139 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1215 CON-PSUC-1002ESP5 $2,891 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCASR1002 Chassis Dual PS
1216 CON-PSUC-A1002XK9 $4,245 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCC1 ASR1002X ChassisIPBase APIC EM APIs
1217 CON-PSUC-ASR1002 $4,497 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCCisco ASR1002 Chassis4 builtin GE Dua
1218 CON-PSUC-ASR1002K $3,688 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCASR1002X 36G K9 AES license
1219 CON-PSUC-ASR1002X $4,302 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCCsc ASR1002X Chs 6 bltin GE Dual PS 4
1220 CON-PSUC-C10024GF $390 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCCatalyst 1000 24port GE Full POE 4x1G
1221 CON-PSUC-C10024XL $323 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCCatalyst 1000 24 port GE 4x10G SFP LAN
1222 CON-PSUC-C1R10029 $13,689 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCCisco ONE ASR1002
1223 CON-PSUC-I1002SLM $227 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCIE1K with 2 GE SFP
1224 CON-PSUC-NCS1002K $31,041 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCNetwork Convergence
1225 CON-PSUC-R1002F $3,212 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCCisco ASR1002 SystemFixed ESPCrypto4
1226 CON-PSUE-1002BB4K $3,354 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1227 CON-PSUE-1002ESP5 $3,354 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1228 CON-PSUE-A1002XK9 $4,925 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1229 CON-PSUE-ASR1002 $5,217 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1230 CON-PSUE-ASR1002B $7,961 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1231 CON-PSUE-ASR1002K $4,278 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1232 CON-PSUE-ASR1002X $4,991 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1233 CON-PSUE-C10024GF $453 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1234 CON-PSUE-C10024XL $374 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1235 CON-PSUE-C1R10029 $15,879 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1236 CON-PSUE-I1002SLM $268 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1237 CON-PSUE-NCS1002K $36,008 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Network Convergence
1238 CON-PSUE-NR-S1002 $299 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 UPG NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX
1239 CON-PSUE-R1002F $3,726 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1240 CON-PSUP-1002BB4K $3,701 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1241 CON-PSUP-1002ESP5 $3,701 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1242 CON-PSUP-A1002XK9 $5,435 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1243 CON-PSUP-ASR1002 $5,756 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1244 CON-PSUP-ASR1002B $8,785 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1245 CON-PSUP-ASR1002K $4,720 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1246 CON-PSUP-ASR1002X $5,507 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1247 CON-PSUP-C10024GF $499 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1248 CON-PSUP-C10024XL $413 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1249 CON-PSUP-C1R10029 $17,521 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1250 CON-PSUP-I1002SLM $298 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1251 CON-PSUP-NCS1002K $39,732 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Network Convergence
1252 CON-PSUP-NR-S1002 $330 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 UPG NetRanger Dvc Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1253 CON-PSUP-R1002F $4,111 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1254 CON-PSUS-9310025 $1,570 PRTNR SUP SW SUP Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1255 CON-PSUS-NR-S1002 $386 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1256 CON-PSUT-1002BB4K $2,313 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR1002 BB Bundle
1257 CON-PSUT-1002ESP5 $2,313 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1258 CON-PSUT-A1002XK9 $3,397 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1259 CON-PSUT-ASR1002 $3,598 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1260 CON-PSUT-ASR1002B $5,490 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1261 CON-PSUT-ASR1002K $2,950 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1262 CON-PSUT-ASR1002X $3,442 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1263 CON-PSUT-C10024GF $312 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1264 CON-PSUT-C10024XL $258 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1265 CON-PSUT-C1R10029 $10,951 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1266 CON-PSUT-I1002SLM $186 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1267 CON-PSUT-NCS1002K $24,833 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Network Convergence
1268 CON-PSUT-NR-S1002 $206 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD UPG NetRanger Dvc Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1269 CON-PSUT-R1002F $2,570 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1270 CON-PSUU-ASR1002X $8,514 PRTNR SUP SW UPG Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1271 CON-PSUU-NR-S1002 $515 PRTNR SUP SW UPG NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1272 CON-PU2P-1002BB4K $4,915 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1273 CON-PU2P-1002ESP5 $4,915 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1274 CON-PU2P-A1002XK9 $7,218 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1275 CON-PU2P-ASR1002 $7,646 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1276 CON-PU2P-ASR1002B $11,667 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1277 CON-PU2P-ASR1002K $6,269 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1278 CON-PU2P-ASR1002X $7,314 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1279 CON-PU2P-C10024GF $663 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1280 CON-PU2P-C10024XL $548 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1281 CON-PU2P-C1R10029 $23,270 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1282 CON-PU2P-I1002SLM $395 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1283 CON-PU2P-NCS1002K $52,769 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Network Convergence
1284 CON-PU2P-NR-S1002 $439 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 UPG NetRanger Dvc Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1285 CON-PU2P-R1002F $5,461 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1286 CON-RFR-09811002 $2,537 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC(CLEARSIGHT)/SDI 4ST
1287 CON-RFR-1002038 $480 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
1288 CON-RFR-1002038P $480 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
1289 CON-RFR-1002038R $319 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
1290 CON-RFR-1002039 $2,320 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= CARD,20G RPT G2 SWITCH FABRIC
1291 CON-RFR-1002040 $155 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Prisma IP C-Series Fan Tray
1292 CON-RFR-1002071 $690 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= M-SERIES CHAS DOM 19
1293 CON-RFR-1002075 $525 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= M-SERIES CHAS DOM 23 ,USE 4011479
1294 CON-RFR-1002076 $643 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= C-Series Chas,FanTray,19Rack-mt Kit
1295 CON-RFR-1002140 $376 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= C-SERIES CHASSIS INTL 19 RACK MOUN
1296 CON-RFR-1002144 $717 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Gbit ENET(ES)Crd,Traffic Shaping,2p
1297 CON-RFR-1002144P $551 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Gbit ENET (ES) Card,Traffic Shaping
1298 CON-RFR-1002223 $145 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DA FRAME 10SLOT 100BNC PNL,FR6802+D
1299 CON-RFR-1002227 $685 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= OBS,DAFRAME NO BCK BLNK PNLS,FR6802
1300 CON-RFR-1002229 $101 RETURN FOR REPAIR PWR SUPPLY FOR FR-6802+ FRAME, 6802+PS
1301 CON-RFR-1002230 $58 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= SDI VDA MODULE, VSD6800
1302 CON-RFR-1002231 $67 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1303 CON-RFR-1002232 $51 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1304 CON-RFR-1002275P $987 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= ES520,2.5Gbps SONET/SDH,8-10/100BT
1305 CON-RFR-1002291 $175 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= E500 T1 Module, 8 T1
1306 CON-RFR-1002298 $819 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= RPR over SONET/SDH I/O Card
1307 CON-RFR-1002298P $630 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= RPR over SONET/SDH I/O Card
1308 CON-RFR-1002670 $40 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE,VDA6800
1309 CON-RFR-1002671 $29 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1310 CON-RFR-1002672 $28 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1311 CON-RFR-1002676 $40 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1312 CON-RFR-1002677 $42 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1313 CON-RFR-1002681 $89 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DVB/ASI DA Module RCLK 5 I/O,VSI680
1314 CON-RFR-1002682 $95 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DVB/ASI DA MODULE RCLK 10 I/O,VSI68
1315 CON-RFR-1002684 $14 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1316 CON-RFR-1002685 $53 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,MODULE,AES6800+B
1317 CON-RFR-1002686 $57 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
1318 CON-RFR-1002687 $70 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
1319 CON-RFR-1002691 $56 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= PNC Aud 4,Anlg Mod Leitch ARG6800 S
1320 CON-RFR-1002692 $57 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1321 CON-RFR-1002693 $14 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1322 CON-RFR-1002694 $15 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
1323 CON-RFR-1002695 $63 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= HD/ASI/SDI DA,MOD EQ,HSD6800
1324 CON-RFR-1002697 $171 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= HD/ASI/SDI DA,MOD EQ,10 I/O,HSD6800
1325 CON-RFR-1002702 $51 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= HD,ASI,SDI DA,RCLK,10 I/O,HSE6800+D
1326 CON-RFR-1002720 $12 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-F
1327 CON-RFR-1002721 $12 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-F
1328 CON-RFR-1002856 $39 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= PRISMA DS3/E3/STS-1 MC MM1300-SCU 2K
1329 CON-RFR-1002858 $46 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1310/P-SCU 40K
1330 CON-RFR-1002859 $56 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1310/L-SCU 80K
1331 CON-RFR-1002861 $88 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1550/L-SCU 80K
1332 CON-RFR-1002862 $46 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS SM1310-SCU 20K
1333 CON-RFR-1002863 $48 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS SM1550-SCU 20K
1334 CON-RFR-1002864 $59 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS-SM1310/P-SCU40K
1335 CON-RFR-1002867 $77 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= T1/E1/J1 MC, SM1550/L SCU 80KM
1336 CON-RFR-1002868 $38 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= T1/E1/J1 MC, SM1310/L SCU 80KM
1337 CON-RFR-1002869 $36 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Prisma T1/E1/J1,1310,SC/UPC,40km
1338 CON-RFR-1002870 $30 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= PRISMA T1/E1/J1 MC, MM1300 SCU 2KM
1339 CON-RFR-1002871 $65 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS-SM1550/P-SCU 40K
1340 CON-RFR-1002881 $1,038 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= E520A,2.5GPBS RPR 8-10/100BT OUTPUT
1341 CON-RFR-1002881P $1,049 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= E520A,2.5GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT OUT
1342 CON-RFR-1002881R $672 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= E520A, 2.5Gbps RPR, w/8-10/100BT
1343 CON-RFR-1002886 $913 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= E520A,2.5Gbps RPR,8-10/100BT Out
1344 CON-RFR-1002888 $875 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= EC510A,1GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT (Cox
1345 CON-RFR-1002889 $912 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= E510A,1Gbps RPR,w/8-10/100BT Outpts
1346 CON-RFR-1002889P $912 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= E510A,1GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT
1347 CON-RFR-1002899 $1,474 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= 2.5Gbps HS Subtending Ring Line Crd
1348 CON-RFR-1002899P $1,134 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= 2.5Gbp HS Subtending Ring Line Card
1349 CON-RFR-1002900 $1,638 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= 20G RPR HS Sw Fabric,G2,1G/2.5G RPR
1350 CON-RFR-1002900P $1,260 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= 20G RPR HS Sw Fabric,G2,1G/2.5G RPR
1351 CON-RFR-1002900R $1,657 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= CARD,20G RPR SWITCH FABRIC (RMF)
1352 CON-RFR-1002925 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GbitFbrLinX-II,CWDM1430-SC/UPC,80km
1353 CON-RFR-1002926 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GbitFbrLinX-II,CWDM1450-SC/UPC,80km
1354 CON-RFR-1002927 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1470-SC/U W/LSOL
1355 CON-RFR-1002928 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1490-SC/U W/LSOL
1356 CON-RFR-1002929 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GbitFbrLinX-II,CWDM1510-SC/UPC,80km
1357 CON-RFR-1002929P $140 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= PRISMA GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1510-SC/U
1358 CON-RFR-1002930 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1530-SC/U W/LSOL
1359 CON-RFR-1002931 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1550-SC/U W/LSOL
1360 CON-RFR-1002932 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1570-SC/U W/LSOL
1361 CON-RFR-1002933 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1590-SC/U W/LSOL
1362 CON-RFR-1002934 $138 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNX MCCWDM1610-SC/U W/LSOL
1363 CON-RFR-40091002 $1,754 RETURN FOR REPAIR D9032 PAL/NTSC(CLEARSIGHT)/SDI 2ST AC
1364 CON-RFR-401002AA $104 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1365 CON-RFR-401002AB $404 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1366 CON-RFR-4310026R $184 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC DC 2ST T26
1367 CON-RFR-87310026 $1,510 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= D9032,DC,2ST,AC-3,NR
1368 CON-RFR-98510020 $1,686 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1369 CON-RFR-98510021 $1,686 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1370 CON-RFR-98510022 $1,686 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1371 CON-RFR-98510023 $10,518 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1372 CON-RFR-98510024 $6,951 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- Y 3.X
1373 CON-RFR-98510025 $4,519 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- Y 3.X
1374 CON-RFR-98510026 $5,089 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1375 CON-RFR-98510027 $5,089 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1376 CON-RFR-98510028 $5,089 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1377 CON-RFR-98510029 $5,089 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1378 CON-RFR-G2101002 $23 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GMLE-M 1GHZ CONFIG STATION
1379 CON-RFR-NCS1002K $16,844 RETURN FOR REPAIR Network Convergence
1380 CON-S2P-1002231 $162 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1381 CON-S2P-1002232 $123 SMARTNET 24X7X2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1382 CON-S2P-1002671 $70 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1383 CON-S2P-1002672 $68 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1384 CON-S2P-1002676 $98 SMARTNET 24X7X2 SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1385 CON-S2P-1002677 $102 SMARTNET 24X7X2 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1386 CON-S2P-1002684 $34 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1387 CON-S2P-1002686 $138 SMARTNET 24X7X2 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
1388 CON-S2P-1002687 $170 SMARTNET 24X7X2 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
1389 CON-S2P-1002691 $136 SMARTNET 24X7X2 SV=ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
1390 CON-S2P-1002693 $34 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1391 CON-S2P-1002694 $36 SMARTNET 24X7X2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
1392 CON-S2P-1002720 $43 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1393 CON-S2P-1002721 $30 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1394 CON-S2P-1002BB4K $3,810 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1395 CON-S2P-1002ESP5 $3,810 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1396 CON-S2P-401002AB $982 SMARTNET 24X7X2 SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1397 CON-S2P-A1002XK9 $5,595 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1398 CON-S2P-ASR1002 $5,927 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1399 CON-S2P-ASR1002B $9,044 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1400 CON-S2P-ASR1002K $4,860 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1401 CON-S2P-ASR1002X $5,670 SNTC-24X7X2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1402 CON-S2P-C10024GF $514 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1403 CON-S2P-C10024XL $425 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1404 CON-S2P-C1R10029 $18,039 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1405 CON-S2P-I1002SLM $306 SNTC-24X7X2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1406 CON-S2P-NCS1002K $40,906 SNTC-24X7X2 Network Convergence
1407 CON-S2P-R1002F $4,233 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1408 CON-SAS-1002692 $122 SW APP SUPP SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1409 CON-SAS-10100200 $210 SW APP SUPP MDE 10XVB ML 100Mb-200
1410 CON-SAS-9310025 $1,217 SW APP SUPP Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1411 CON-SAS-ML100200 $278 SW APP SUPP ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
1412 CON-SAS-NR-S1002 $299 SAS Svc,NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1413 CON-SAU-ASR1002X $6,600 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1414 CON-SAU-NR-S1002 $399 SASU Svc,NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1415 CON-SCAN-ASR1002 $2,240 SC ADV 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spare
1416 CON-SCAN-R1002F $2,300 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fxd ESP,4 GE,4GB DRAM,Sp
1417 CON-SCN-1002BB4K $1,708 SC CORE 8X5XNBD, ^ASR1002 BB Bundle
1418 CON-SCN-1002ESP5 $1,366 SC CORE 8X5XNBD, ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS
1419 CON-SCN-A1002XK9 $2,633 SC CORE 8X5XNBD, Cisco1 ASR1002-X Chassis, IPBase, APIC EM,
1420 CON-SCN-ASR1002 $2,231 SC CORE 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spar
1421 CON-SCN-ASR1002K $2,178 SC CORE 8X5XNBD, ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1422 CON-SCN-ASR1002X $2,287 SC CORE 8X5XNBD, Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dua
1423 CON-SCN-R1002F $1,992 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fxd ESP,4 GE,4GB DRAM,S
1424 CON-SCO-1002BB4K $3,416 SC CORE 24X7X4OS, ^ASR1002 BB Bundle
1425 CON-SCO-1002ESP5 $2,732 SC CORE 24X7X4OS, ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS
1426 CON-SCO-A1002XK9 $5,016 SC CORE 24X7X4OS, Cisco1 ASR1002-X Chassis, IPBase, APIC EM,
1427 CON-SCO-ASR1002 $4,251 SC CORE 24X7X4OS ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spa
1428 CON-SCO-ASR1002K $4,357 SC CORE 24X7X4OS, ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1429 CON-SCO-ASR1002X $4,357 SC CORE 24X7X4OS, Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Du
1430 CON-SCO-R1002F $3,797 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fxd ESP,4 GE,4GB DRAM,
1431 CON-SCP-1002BB4K $2,733 SC CORE 24X7X4, ^ASR1002 BB Bundle
1432 CON-SCP-1002ESP5 $2,186 SC CORE 24X7X4, ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS
1433 CON-SCP-A1002XK9 $4,013 SC CORE 24X7X4, Cisco1 ASR1002-X Chassis, IPBase, APIC EM, A
1434 CON-SCP-ASR1002 $3,570 SC CORE 24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spare
1435 CON-SCP-ASR1002K $3,485 SC CORE 24X7X4, ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1436 CON-SCP-ASR1002X $3,659 SC CORE 24X7X4, Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual
1437 CON-SCP-R1002F $3,037 SC CORE 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fxd ESP,4 GE,4GB DRAM,Sp
1438 CON-SCS1-NR-S1002 $299 SC CORE SUP SAS NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1439 CON-SCU1-NR-S1002 $399 SC CORE SUP SAU NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1440 CON-SESV-9310025 $3,245 SC SWSS UPGRADES Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1441 CON-SNC-1002ESP5 $1,972 SNTC-NCD ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1442 CON-SNC-A1002XK9 $2,896 SNTC-NCD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1443 CON-SNC-ASR1002 $3,068 SNTC-NCD Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1444 CON-SNC-ASR1002K $2,516 SNTC-NCD ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1445 CON-SNC-ASR1002X $2,935 SNTC-NCD Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1446 CON-SNC-C10024GF $266 SNTC-NCD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1447 CON-SNC-C10024XL $220 SNTC-NCD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1448 CON-SNC-C1R10029 $9,338 SNTC-NCD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1449 CON-SNC-I1002SLM $155 SNTC-NCD IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1450 CON-SNC-NCS1002K $21,175 SNTC-NCD Network Convergence
1451 CON-SNCO-1002ESP5 $2,689 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1452 CON-SNCO-A1002XK9 $3,949 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1453 CON-SNCO-ASR1002 $4,183 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1454 CON-SNCO-ASR1002K $3,431 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1455 CON-SNCO-ASR1002X $4,002 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1456 CON-SNCO-C10024GF $364 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1457 CON-SNCO-C10024XL $300 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1458 CON-SNCO-C1R10029 $12,733 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1459 CON-SNCO-I1002SLM $211 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1460 CON-SNCO-NCS1002K $28,876 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Network Convergence
1461 CON-SNCO-R1002F $2,988 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1462 CON-SNC-R1002F $2,191 SNTC-NCD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1463 CON-SNT-09811002 $2,899 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC(CLEARSIGHT)/SDI 4ST
1464 CON-SNT-1002223 $166 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= DA FRAME 10SLOT 100BNC PNL,FR6802+D
1465 CON-SNT-1002227 $783 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= OBS,DAFRAME NO BCK BLNK PNLS,FR6802
1466 CON-SNT-1002229 $115 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD PWR SUPPLY FOR FR-6802+ FRAME, 6802+PS
1467 CON-SNT-1002230 $66 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, VSD6800
1468 CON-SNT-1002231 $76 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1469 CON-SNT-1002232 $58 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1470 CON-SNT-1002670 $46 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE,VDA6800
1471 CON-SNT-1002671 $33 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1472 CON-SNT-1002672 $32 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1473 CON-SNT-1002676 $46 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1474 CON-SNT-1002677 $48 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1475 CON-SNT-1002681 $102 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= DVB/ASI DA Module RCLK 5 I/O,VSI680
1476 CON-SNT-1002682 $109 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= DVB/ASI DA MODULE RCLK 10 I/O,VSI68
1477 CON-SNT-1002684 $16 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1478 CON-SNT-1002686 $65 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
1479 CON-SNT-1002687 $80 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
1480 CON-SNT-1002691 $64 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
1481 CON-SNT-1002692 $65 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1482 CON-SNT-1002693 $16 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1483 CON-SNT-1002694 $17 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
1484 CON-SNT-1002696 $246 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= HD/ASI/SDI DA,MOD EQ,5 I/O,HSD6800+
1485 CON-SNT-1002697 $195 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= HD/ASI/SDI DA,MOD EQ,10 I/O,HSD6800
1486 CON-SNT-1002702 $58 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= HD,ASI,SDI DA,RCLK,10 I/O,HSE6800+D
1487 CON-SNT-1002720 $20 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1488 CON-SNT-1002721 $14 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1489 CON-SNT-1002BB4K $1,793 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR1002 BB Bundle
1490 CON-SNT-1002ESP5 $1,793 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1491 CON-SNT-401002AB $462 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1492 CON-SNT-4310026R $210 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC DC 2ST T26
1493 CON-SNT-A1002XK9 $2,633 SNTC-8X5XNBD C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1494 CON-SNT-ASR1002 $2,789 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1495 CON-SNT-ASR1002B $4,256 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1496 CON-SNT-ASR1002K $2,287 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1497 CON-SNT-ASR1002X $2,668 SNTC-8X5XNBD Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1498 CON-SNT-C10024GF $242 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1499 CON-SNT-C10024XL $200 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1500 CON-SNT-C1R10029 $8,489 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1501 CON-SNTE-1002BB4K $2,600 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1502 CON-SNTE-1002ESP5 $2,600 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1503 CON-SNTE-A1002XK9 $3,818 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1504 CON-SNTE-ASR1002 $4,044 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1505 CON-SNTE-ASR1002B $6,171 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1506 CON-SNTE-ASR1002K $3,316 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1507 CON-SNTE-ASR1002X $3,869 SNTC-8X5X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1508 CON-SNTE-C10024GF $351 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1509 CON-SNTE-C10024XL $290 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1510 CON-SNTE-I1002SLM $208 SNTC-8X5X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1511 CON-SNTE-NCS1002K $27,913 SNTC-8X5X4 Network Convergence
1512 CON-SNTE-R1002F $2,888 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1513 CON-SNT-I1002SLM $144 SNTC-8X5XNBD IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1514 CON-SNT-NCS1002K $19,250 SNTC-8X5XNBD Network Convergence
1515 CON-SNTP-1002231 $122 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1516 CON-SNTP-1002232 $93 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1517 CON-SNTP-1002671 $53 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1518 CON-SNTP-1002672 $51 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1519 CON-SNTP-1002676 $74 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1520 CON-SNTP-1002677 $77 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1521 CON-SNTP-1002684 $26 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1522 CON-SNTP-1002686 $104 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
1523 CON-SNTP-1002687 $128 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
1524 CON-SNTP-1002691 $102 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV=ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
1525 CON-SNTP-1002693 $26 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1526 CON-SNTP-1002694 $27 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
1527 CON-SNTP-1002720 $31 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1528 CON-SNTP-1002721 $22 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1529 CON-SNTP-1002BB4K $2,869 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1530 CON-SNTP-1002ESP5 $2,869 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1531 CON-SNTP-401002AB $739 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1532 CON-SNTP-A1002XK9 $4,213 SNTC-24X7X4 C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1533 CON-SNTP-ASR1002 $4,462 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1534 CON-SNTP-ASR1002B $6,810 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1535 CON-SNTP-ASR1002K $3,659 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1536 CON-SNTP-ASR1002X $4,269 SNTC-24X7X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1537 CON-SNTP-C10024GF $387 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1538 CON-SNTP-C10024XL $320 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1539 CON-SNTP-C1R10029 $13,582 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1540 CON-SNTP-I1002SLM $231 SNTC-24X7X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1541 CON-SNTP-NCS1002K $30,800 SNTC-24X7X4 Network Convergence
1542 CON-SNTP-R1002F $3,187 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1543 CON-SNT-R1002F $1,992 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1544 CON-SSC2P-1002BB4K $5,310 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^ASR1002 BB Bundle
1545 CON-SSC2P-1002ESP5 $5,310 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS
1546 CON-SSC2P-ASR1002 $8,260 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,s
1547 CON-SSC2P-ASR1002K $6,774 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1548 CON-SSC2P-ASR1002X $7,902 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR1002XChasis6builtinGEDualPS4GB DRAM IP
1549 CON-SSC2P-C10024GF $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1550 CON-SSC2P-C10024XL $570 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1551 CON-SSC2P-C1R10029 $25,142 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1552 CON-SSC2P-I1002SLM $408 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1553 CON-SSC2P-NS1002KK $65,726 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1554 CON-SSC2P-R1002F $5,900 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Cisco ASR1002 System, Fixed ESP, 4 built
1555 CON-SSC4P-ASR1002 $6,866 ASR1002 Chassis4 built-in GE 4GB DRAMspare REFURBISHED
1556 CON-SSC4P-ASR1002X $6,568 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis , 6 built-in GE 
1557 CON-SSC4P-C10024GF $553 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1558 CON-SSC4P-C10024XL $456 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1559 CON-SSC4P-C1R10029 $20,898 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1560 CON-SSC4P-I1002SLM $337 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1561 CON-SSC4P-NS1002KK $56,101 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1562 CON-SSC4S-C10024GF $500 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1563 CON-SSC4S-C10024XL $414 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1564 CON-SSC4S-C1R10029 $19,306 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1565 CON-SSC4S-I1002SLM $309 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1566 CON-SSC4S-NS1002KK $52,491 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1567 CON-SSCS-C10024GF $345 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1568 CON-SSCS-C10024XL $285 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1569 CON-SSCS-C1R10029 $14,531 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1570 CON-SSCS-I1002SLM $228 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1571 CON-SSCS-NS1002KK $41,663 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1572 CON-SSNCO-1002ESP5 $3,517 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1573 CON-SSNCO-A1002XK9 $5,165 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1574 CON-SSNCO-ASR1002 $5,471 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1575 CON-SSNCO-ASR1002K $4,487 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1576 CON-SSNCO-ASR1002X $5,234 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1577 CON-SSNCO-C10024GF $415 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1578 CON-SSNCO-C10024XL $342 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1579 CON-SSNCO-C1R10029 $16,653 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1580 CON-SSNCO-I1002SLM $259 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1581 CON-SSNCO-NCS1002K $46,476 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Network Convergence
1582 CON-SSNCO-R1002F $3,908 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1583 CON-SSS2P-1002231 $193 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 0
1584 CON-SSS2P-1002671 $83 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^PNC Msync(4) DA Module,5 I/O Conn (Leitch
1585 CON-SSS2P-1002672 $81 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^PNC Msync(8) DA Module,10 I/O Conn (Leitch
1586 CON-SSS2P-1002684 $40 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^PNC Conn Card,Double 10 I/O for VSI6800+ (
1587 CON-SSS2P-1002693 $40 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^PNC Con Card,5 I/O for ARG6800 (Leitch ARG
1588 CON-SSS2P-1002720 $50 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Xfmr,110 Bal XLR-F In,75 Unbal BNC-F Out
1589 CON-SSS2P-1002721 $36 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^PNC Matching Xfmr,BNC-F to XLR-M (Neutrik
1590 CON-SSS2P-1002BB4K $4,638 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^ASR1002 BB Bundle
1591 CON-SSS2P-1002ESP5 $4,638 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS
1592 CON-SSS2P-ASR1002 $7,215 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spa
1593 CON-SSS2P-ASR1002K $5,916 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1594 CON-SSS2P-ASR1002X $6,902 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR1002XChasis6builtinGEDualPS4GB DRAM IPBA
1595 CON-SSS2P-C10024GF $586 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1596 CON-SSS2P-C10024XL $485 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1597 CON-SSS2P-C1R10029 $21,959 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1598 CON-SSS2P-I1002SLM $355 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1599 CON-SSS2P-NS1002KK $58,506 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1600 CON-SSS2P-R1002F $5,153 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Cisco ASR1002 System, Fixed ESP, 4 built-i
1601 CON-SSSAS-10100200 $266 SOLN SUPP SAS MDE 10XVB ML 100Mb-200
1602 CON-SSSAS-ML100200 $352 SOLN SUPP SAS ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
1603 CON-SSSNC-1002ESP5 $2,800 SOLN SUPP NCDASR1002 Chassis Dual PS
1604 CON-SSSNC-A1002XK9 $4,112 SOLN SUPP NCDCisco ONE ASR1002X
1605 CON-SSSNC-ASR1002 $4,356 SOLN SUPP NCDCisco ASR1002 Chassis4 builtin GE Dua
1606 CON-SSSNC-ASR1002K $3,572 SOLN SUPP NCDASR1002X 36G K9 AES license
1607 CON-SSSNC-ASR1002X $4,167 SOLN SUPP NCDCsc ASR1002X Chs 6 bltin GE Dual PS 4
1608 CON-SSSNC-C10024GF $303 SOLN SUPP NCD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1609 CON-SSSNC-C10024XL $251 SOLN SUPP NCD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1610 CON-SSSNC-C1R10029 $13,258 SOLN SUPP NCDCisco ONE ASR1002
1611 CON-SSSNC-I1002SLM $203 SOLN SUPP NCD IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
1612 CON-SSSNC-NCS1002K $38,775 SOLN SUPP NCDNetwork Convergence
1613 CON-SSSNC-R1002F $3,111 SOLN SUPP NCDCisco ASR1002 SystemFixed ESPCrypto4
1614 CON-SSSNE-1002BB4K $3,428 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^ASR1002 BB Bundle
1615 CON-SSSNE-1002ESP5 $3,428 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS
1616 CON-SSSNE-ASR1002 $5,332 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spar
1617 CON-SSSNE-ASR1002K $4,372 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1618 CON-SSSNE-ASR1002X $5,101 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR1002XChasis6builtinGEDualPS4GB DRAM IPBAS
1619 CON-SSSNE-C10024GF $400 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1620 CON-SSSNE-C10024XL $331 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1621 CON-SSSNE-C1R10029 $16,229 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1622 CON-SSSNE-I1002SLM $257 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1623 CON-SSSNE-NS1002KK $45,513 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1624 CON-SSSNE-R1002F $3,808 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Cisco ASR1002 System, Fixed ESP, 4 built-in
1625 CON-SSSNP-ASR1002 $5,750 ASR1002 Chassis4 built-in GE 4GB DRAMspare REFURBISHED
1626 CON-SSSNP-ASR1002K $4,715 ASR1002-X 36G K9 AES license
1627 CON-SSSNP-C10024GF $441 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1628 CON-SSSNP-C10024XL $365 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1629 CON-SSSNP-C1R10029 $17,502 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1630 CON-SSSNP-I1002SLM $279 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1631 CON-SSSNP-NS1002KK $48,400 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1632 CON-SSSNP-R1002F $4,107 Cisco ASR1002 System Fixed ESP 4 built-in GE 4GB DRAM
1633 CON-SSSNT-1002231 $106 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 0
1634 CON-SSSNT-1002671 $46 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^PNC Msync(4) DA Module,5 I/O Conn (Leitch
1635 CON-SSSNT-1002672 $45 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^PNC Msync(8) DA Module,10 I/O Conn (Leitc
1636 CON-SSSNT-1002684 $22 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^PNC Conn Card,Double 10 I/O for VSI6800+
1637 CON-SSSNT-1002693 $22 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^PNC Con Card,5 I/O for ARG6800 (Leitch AR
1638 CON-SSSNT-1002720 $27 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Xfmr,110 Bal XLR-F In,75 Unbal BNC-F Out
1639 CON-SSSNT-1002721 $20 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^PNC Matching Xfmr,BNC-F to XLR-M (Neutrik
1640 CON-SSSNT-1002BB4K $2,621 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^ASR1002 BB Bundle
1641 CON-SSSNT-1002ESP5 $2,621 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G no IOS
1642 CON-SSSNT-A1002XK9 $3,405 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1643 CON-SSSNT-ASR1002 $4,077 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,sp
1644 CON-SSSNT-ASR1002K $3,343 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X 36G K9 AES license
1645 CON-SSSNT-ASR1002X $3,900 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR1002XChasis6builtinGEDualPS4GB DRAM IPB
1646 CON-SSSNT-C10024GF $276 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1647 CON-SSSNT-C10024XL $228 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1648 CON-SSSNT-C1R10029 $12,409 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-HX
1649 CON-SSSNT-I1002SLM $193 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1650 CON-SSSNT-NS1002KK $36,850 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1651 CON-SSSNT-R1002F $2,912 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Cisco ASR1002 System, Fixed ESP, 4 built-
1652 CON-SSSW-C10024GF $225 SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1653 CON-SSSW-C10024XL $186 SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1654 CON-SSSW-I1002SLM $163 SSPT NO RMA IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
1655 CON-SSSW-NS1002KK $33,241 SSPT NO RMA N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
1656 CON-SW-1002BB4K $1,457 SNTC-NO RMA ASR1002 BB Bundle
1657 CON-SW-1002ESP5 $1,457 SNTC-NO RMA ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1658 CON-SW-A1002XK9 $2,139 SNTC-NO RMA, Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1659 CON-SW-ASR1002 $2,266 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1660 CON-SW-ASR1002K $1,858 SNTC-NO RMA ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1661 CON-SW-ASR1002X $2,168 SNTC-NO RMA Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1662 CON-SW-C10024GF $197 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1663 CON-SW-C10024XL $163 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1664 CON-SW-C1R10029 $6,897 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1665 CON-SW-I1002SLM $117 SNTC-NO RMA IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1666 CON-SW-NCS1002K $15,641 SNTC-NO RMA Network Convergence
1667 CON-SW-R1002F $1,619 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1668 CON-VISAS-10100200 $210 SW APP SUPP MDE 10XVB ML 100Mb-200
1669 CON-VISAS-ML100200 $278 SW APP SUPP ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
1670 CON-3SNT-1002232 $174 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1671 CON-3SNT-1002676 $138 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1672 CON-3SNTP-1002232 $279 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1673 CON-3SNTP-1002677 $231 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1674 CON-ECMU-A1002XK9 $0 SWSS UPGRADES C1 C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1675 CON-NEMU-A1002XK9 $0 SNTC ESSSW SUPP UPGR C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EMAPIs
1676 CON-NLAS-1002692 $122 SNTC SAS SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1677 CON-NLAS-9310025 $1,217 SNTC SAS Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1678 CON-NLAS-NR-S1002 $299 SNTC SAS Svc,NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1679 CON-NLAU-NR-S1002 $399 SNTC SASU NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1680 CON-NS2P-1002232 $123 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1681 CON-NS2P-1002677 $102 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1682 CON-NSNT-1002232 $58 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1683 CON-NSNT-1002676 $46 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1684 CON-NSNT-1002682 $109 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= DVB/ASI DA MODULE RCLK 10 I/O,VSI68
1685 CON-NSNT-ASR1002K $2,112 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR1002X 10G Sec+HA Bund K9 AES Lic
1686 CON-NSTE-ASR1002K $3,062 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR1002X 10G Sec+HA Bund K9 AES Lic
1687 CON-NSTP-1002232 $93 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE,10ConN, VSD6800+D
1688 CON-NSTP-1002677 $77 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1689 CON-PSBU-A1002XK9 $0 PSS SWSS UPGRADES B2C1 ASR1002-X Chassis,IPBase APIC EM APIs
1690 CON-NCDW-1002232 $66 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ^SDI VDA Module,10 Conn,VSD6800-D
1691 CON-NCDW-1002677 $55 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW PNC Video(8) DA Module Equal,10 I/O Conn
1692 CON-NCDW-1002682 $125 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DVB/ASI DA MODULE RCLK 10 I/O,VSI6800
1693 CON-NCFW-1002232 $75 CMB SPT SVC SW ^SDI VDA Module,10 Conn,VSD6800-D
1694 CON-NCFW-1002677 $62 CMB SPT SVC SW PNC Video(8) DA Module Equal,10 I/O Conn (Lei
1695 CON-NCH2-1002232 $221 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE,10 CONN,VSD6800+D
1696 CON-NCH2-1002677 $184 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800- D
1697 CON-NCHAS-1002692 $220 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1698 CON-NCHAS-9310025 $2,191 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1699 CON-NCHAS-NR-S1002 $538 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS ,NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1700 CON-NCHAU-NR-S1002 $718 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1701 CON-NCHP-1002232 $167 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1702 CON-NCHP-1002677 $139 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800- D
1703 CON-NCHT-1002232 $104 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1704 CON-NCHT-1002676 $83 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800- S
1705 CON-NCHT-1002677 $86 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800- D
1706 CON-NCHT-1002682 $196 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= DVB/ASI DA MODULE RCLK 10 I/O,VSI68
1707 CON-NCJ2-1002232 $246 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE,10 CONN,VSD6800+D
1708 CON-NCJ2-1002677 $204 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800- D
1709 CON-NCJAS-1002692 $244 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1710 CON-NCJAS-9310025 $2,434 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1711 CON-NCJAS-NR-S1002 $598 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS ,NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1712 CON-NCJAU-NR-S1002 $798 CMB SVC SAU NCJAU NetRanger Device Mgmt.Pkg(25XX,45XX,47XX)
1713 CON-NCJT-1002232 $116 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1714 CON-NCJT-1002676 $92 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800- S
1715 CON-NCJT-1002677 $96 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800- D
1716 CON-NCJT-1002682 $218 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= DVB/ASI DA MODULE RCLK 10 I/O,VSI68
1717 SP-AR1-09811002 $2,899 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC(CLEARSIGHT)/SDI 4ST
1718 SP-AR1-1002223 $166 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= DA FRAME 10SLOT 100BNC PNL,FR6802+D
1719 SP-AR1-1002227 $783 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= OBS,DAFRAME NO BCK BLNK PNLS,FR6802
1720 SP-AR1-1002229 $115 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD PWR SUPPLY FOR FR-6802+ FRAME, 6802+PS
1721 SP-AR1-1002230 $66 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, VSD6800
1722 SP-AR1-1002231 $76 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1723 SP-AR1-1002232 $58 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1724 SP-AR1-1002670 $46 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE,VDA6800
1725 SP-AR1-1002671 $33 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1726 SP-AR1-1002672 $32 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1727 SP-AR1-1002676 $46 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1728 SP-AR1-1002677 $48 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1729 SP-AR1-1002681 $102 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= DVB/ASI DA Module RCLK 5 I/O,VSI680
1730 SP-AR1-1002682 $109 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= DVB/ASI DA MODULE RCLK 10 I/O,VSI68
1731 SP-AR1-1002684 $16 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1732 SP-AR1-1002686 $65 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
1733 SP-AR1-1002687 $80 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
1734 SP-AR1-1002691 $64 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
1735 SP-AR1-1002692 $65 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1736 SP-AR1-1002693 $16 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1737 SP-AR1-1002694 $17 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
1738 SP-AR1-1002696 $246 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= HD/ASI/SDI DA,MOD EQ,5 I/O,HSD6800+
1739 SP-AR1-1002697 $195 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= HD/ASI/SDI DA,MOD EQ,10 I/O,HSD6800
1740 SP-AR1-1002702 $58 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= HD,ASI,SDI DA,RCLK,10 I/O,HSE6800+D
1741 SP-AR1-1002720 $20 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1742 SP-AR1-1002721 $14 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1743 SP-AR1-1002BB4K $1,793 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR1002 BB Bundle
1744 SP-AR1-1002ESP5 $1,793 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1745 SP-AR1-401002AB $462 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1746 SP-AR1-4310026R $210 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC DC 2ST T26
1747 SP-AR1-87310026 $1,726 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= D9032,DC,2ST,AC-3,NR
1748 SP-AR1-A1002XK9 $2,633 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1749 SP-AR1-ASR1002 $2,789 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1750 SP-AR1-ASR1002B $4,256 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1751 SP-AR1-ASR1002K $2,287 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1752 SP-AR1-ASR1002X $2,668 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1753 SP-AR1-C10024GF $242 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1754 SP-AR1-C10024XL $200 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1755 SP-AR1-I1002SLM $144 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1756 SP-AR1-NCS1002K $19,250 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Network Convergence
1757 SP-AR1-R1002F $1,992 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1758 SP-AR2-1002BB4K $2,600 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1759 SP-AR2-1002ESP5 $2,600 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1760 SP-AR2-A1002XK9 $3,818 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1761 SP-AR2-ASR1002 $4,044 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1762 SP-AR2-ASR1002B $6,171 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1763 SP-AR2-ASR1002K $3,316 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1764 SP-AR2-ASR1002X $3,869 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1765 SP-AR2-C10024GF $351 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1766 SP-AR2-C10024XL $290 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1767 SP-AR2-I1002SLM $208 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1768 SP-AR2-NCS1002K $27,913 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Network Convergence
1769 SP-AR2-R1002F $2,888 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1770 SP-AR3-1002231 $122 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1771 SP-AR3-1002232 $93 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1772 SP-AR3-1002671 $53 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1773 SP-AR3-1002672 $51 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1774 SP-AR3-1002676 $74 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1775 SP-AR3-1002677 $77 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1776 SP-AR3-1002684 $26 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1777 SP-AR3-1002686 $104 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
1778 SP-AR3-1002687 $128 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
1779 SP-AR3-1002691 $102 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
1780 SP-AR3-1002693 $26 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1781 SP-AR3-1002694 $27 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
1782 SP-AR3-1002720 $31 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1783 SP-AR3-1002721 $22 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1784 SP-AR3-1002BB4K $2,869 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1785 SP-AR3-1002ESP5 $2,869 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1786 SP-AR3-401002AB $739 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1787 SP-AR3-A1002XK9 $4,213 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1788 SP-AR3-ASR1002 $4,462 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1789 SP-AR3-ASR1002B $6,810 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1790 SP-AR3-ASR1002K $3,659 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1791 SP-AR3-ASR1002X $4,269 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1792 SP-AR3-C10024GF $387 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1793 SP-AR3-C10024XL $320 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1794 SP-AR3-I1002SLM $231 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1795 SP-AR3-NCS1002K $30,800 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Network Convergence
1796 SP-AR3-R1002F $3,187 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1797 SP-AR4-1002231 $162 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1798 SP-AR4-1002232 $123 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1799 SP-AR4-1002671 $70 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-S
1800 SP-AR4-1002672 $68 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Leitch VDA6800-D
1801 SP-AR4-1002676 $98 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Analog VDA Modle EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800-S
1802 SP-AR4-1002677 $102 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1803 SP-AR4-1002684 $34 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Conn DBL 10 I/O,VSI6800,VSI6800
1804 SP-AR4-1002686 $138 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
1805 SP-AR4-1002687 $170 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mod 10 I/O,AES6800BD
1806 SP-AR4-1002691 $136 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
1807 SP-AR4-1002693 $34 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1808 SP-AR4-1002694 $36 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
1809 SP-AR4-1002720 $43 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1810 SP-AR4-1002721 $30 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-FOut
1811 SP-AR4-1002BB4K $3,810 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1812 SP-AR4-1002ESP5 $3,810 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1813 SP-AR4-401002AB $982 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1814 SP-AR4-A1002XK9 $5,595 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1815 SP-AR4-ASR1002 $5,927 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1816 SP-AR4-ASR1002B $9,044 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1817 SP-AR4-ASR1002K $4,860 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1818 SP-AR4-ASR1002X $5,670 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1819 SP-AR4-C10024GF $514 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1820 SP-AR4-C10024XL $425 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1821 SP-AR4-I1002SLM $306 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1822 SP-AR4-NCS1002K $40,906 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Network Convergence
1823 SP-AR4-R1002F $4,233 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1824 SP-CSS-I1002SLM $231 SP SSPT PLUSIE1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch 2GE SFP
1825 SP-CSS-NCS1002K $44,062 SP SSPT PLUSNetwork Convergence System 1001 line sys
1826 SP-CSS-NS1002KK $44,062 SP SSPT PLUSNetwork Convergence System 1000 Controll
1827 SP-ECMU-9310025 $3,245 SP SWSS UPGRADES Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1828 SP-OS1-1002BB4K $2,241 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR1002 BB Bundle
1829 SP-OS1-1002ESP5 $2,241 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1830 SP-OS1-A1002XK9 $3,291 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1831 SP-OS1-ASR1002 $3,486 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1832 SP-OS1-ASR1002B $5,320 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1833 SP-OS1-ASR1002K $2,859 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1834 SP-OS1-ASR1002X $3,335 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1835 SP-OS1-C10024GF $303 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1836 SP-OS1-C10024XL $250 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1837 SP-OS1-I1002SLM $180 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1838 SP-OS1-NCS1002K $24,063 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Network Convergence
1839 SP-OS1-R1002F $2,490 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1840 SP-OS2-1002BB4K $3,249 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1841 SP-OS2-1002ESP5 $3,249 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1842 SP-OS2-A1002XK9 $4,772 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1843 SP-OS2-ASR1002 $5,055 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1844 SP-OS2-ASR1002B $7,714 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1845 SP-OS2-ASR1002K $4,146 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1846 SP-OS2-ASR1002X $4,836 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1847 SP-OS2-C10024GF $439 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1848 SP-OS2-C10024XL $363 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1849 SP-OS2-I1002SLM $260 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1850 SP-OS2-NCS1002K $34,891 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Network Convergence
1851 SP-OS2-R1002F $3,611 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1852 SP-OS3-1002BB4K $3,586 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1853 SP-OS3-1002ESP5 $3,586 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1854 SP-OS3-A1002XK9 $5,266 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-
1855 SP-OS3-ASR1002 $5,578 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1856 SP-OS3-ASR1002B $8,512 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1857 SP-OS3-ASR1002K $4,574 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1858 SP-OS3-ASR1002X $5,336 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1859 SP-OS3-C10024GF $485 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1860 SP-OS3-C10024XL $400 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1861 SP-OS3-I1002SLM $288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1862 SP-OS3-NCS1002K $38,501 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Network Convergence
1863 SP-OS3-R1002F $3,984 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1864 SP-OS4-1002BB4K $4,482 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR1002 BB Bundle
1865 SP-OS4-1002ESP5 $4,482 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1866 SP-OS4-A1002XK9 $6,582 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1867 SP-OS4-ASR1002 $6,972 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1868 SP-OS4-ASR1002B $10,640 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1869 SP-OS4-ASR1002K $5,718 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1870 SP-OS4-ASR1002X $6,670 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1871 SP-OS4-C10024GF $606 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1872 SP-OS4-C10024XL $500 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
1873 SP-OS4-I1002SLM $359 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1874 SP-OS4-NCS1002K $48,126 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Network Convergence
1875 SP-OS4-R1002F $4,980 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1876 SP-RFR-09811002 $2,537 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC(CLEARSIGHT)/SDI 4ST
1877 SP-RFR-1002038 $480 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
1878 SP-RFR-1002038P $480 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
1879 SP-RFR-1002038R $319 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
1880 SP-RFR-1002039 $2,320 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= CARD,20G RPT G2 SWITCH FABRIC
1881 SP-RFR-1002040 $155 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Prisma IP C-Series Fan Tray
1882 SP-RFR-1002071 $690 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= M-SERIES CHAS DOM 19
1883 SP-RFR-1002075 $525 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= M-SERIES CHAS DOM 23 ,USE 4011479
1884 SP-RFR-1002076 $643 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= C-Series Chas,FanTray,19Rack-mt Kit
1885 SP-RFR-1002140 $376 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= C-SERIES CHASSIS INTL 19 RACK MOUN
1886 SP-RFR-1002144 $717 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV=GIGABIT ETHERNET ES LINE CARD-2 PORT
1887 SP-RFR-1002144P $551 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Gbit ENET (ES) Card,Traffic Shaping
1888 SP-RFR-1002223 $145 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DA FRAME 10SLOT 100BNC PNL,FR6802+D
1889 SP-RFR-1002227 $685 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= OBS,DAFRAME NO BCK BLNK PNLS,FR6802
1890 SP-RFR-1002229 $101 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR PWR SUPPLY FOR FR-6802+ FRAME, 6802+PS
1891 SP-RFR-1002230 $58 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= SDI VDA MODULE, VSD6800+
1892 SP-RFR-1002231 $67 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
1893 SP-RFR-1002232 $51 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
1894 SP-RFR-1002275P $987 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= ES520,2.5Gbps SONET/SDH,8-10/100BT
1895 SP-RFR-1002291 $175 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= E500 T1 Module, 8 T1
1896 SP-RFR-1002298 $819 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV=RPR OVER SONET I/O CARD (OC-3/12/48)
1897 SP-RFR-1002298P $630 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= RPR over SONET/SDH I/O Card
1898 SP-RFR-1002670 $40 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE,VDA6800+
1899 SP-RFR-1002671 $29 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE 5 I/O,VDA6800+S
1900 SP-RFR-1002672 $28 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE 10 I/O,VDA6800+D
1901 SP-RFR-1002676 $40 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV=ANALOG VDA MODULE EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800+S
1902 SP-RFR-1002677 $42 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
1903 SP-RFR-1002681 $89 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DVB/ASI DA MOD RCLK 5 I/O,VSI6800+S
1904 SP-RFR-1002682 $95 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV=DVB/ASI DA MOD RCLK 10 I/O,VSI6800+D
1905 SP-RFR-1002684 $14 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= CONN DBL 10 I/O VSI6800+,VSI6800+DR
1906 SP-RFR-1002685 $53 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,MODULE,AES6800+B
1907 SP-RFR-1002686 $57 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
1908 SP-RFR-1002687 $70 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV=AES/EBU DA BAL,MOD 10 I/O,AES6800+BD
1909 SP-RFR-1002691 $56 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
1910 SP-RFR-1002692 $57 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1911 SP-RFR-1002693 $14 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
1912 SP-RFR-1002694 $15 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
1913 SP-RFR-1002695 $63 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= HD/ASI/SDI DA,MOD EQ,HSD6800
1914 SP-RFR-1002702 $51 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= HD,ASI,SDI DA,RCLK,10 I/O,HSE6800+D
1915 SP-RFR-1002720 $12 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-
1916 SP-RFR-1002721 $12 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-
1917 SP-RFR-1002856 $39 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV=PRISMA DS3/E3/STS-1 MC MM1300-SCU 2K
1918 SP-RFR-1002858 $46 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1310/P-SCU 40K
1919 SP-RFR-1002859 $56 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1310/L-SCU 80K
1920 SP-RFR-1002861 $88 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1550/L-SCU 80K
1921 SP-RFR-1002862 $46 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS SM1310-SCU 20K
1922 SP-RFR-1002863 $48 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS SM1550-SCU 20K
1923 SP-RFR-1002864 $59 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS-SM1310/P-SCU40K
1924 SP-RFR-1002867 $77 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= T1/E1/J1 MC, SM1550/L SCU 80KM
1925 SP-RFR-1002868 $38 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= T1/E1/J1 MC, SM1310/L SCU 80KM
1926 SP-RFR-1002869 $36 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= T1/E1/J1 MC, SM1310/P SCU 40KM
1927 SP-RFR-1002870 $30 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= PRISMA T1/E1/J1 MC, MM1300 SCU 2KM
1928 SP-RFR-1002871 $65 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS-SM1550/P-SCU 40K
1929 SP-RFR-1002881 $1,038 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= E520A,2.5GPBS RPR 8-10/100BT OUTPUT
1930 SP-RFR-1002881P $1,049 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= E520A,2.5GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT OUT
1931 SP-RFR-1002881R $672 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= E520A, 2.5Gbps RPR, w/8-10/100BT
1932 SP-RFR-1002886 $913 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= EC520A,2.5GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT OUT
1933 SP-RFR-1002888 $875 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= EC510A,1GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT (Cox
1934 SP-RFR-1002889 $912 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= E510A,1Gbps RPR,w/8-10/100BT Outpts
1935 SP-RFR-1002889P $912 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= E510A,1GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT
1936 SP-RFR-1002899 $1,474 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV=LINE CARD,2.5GBPS HS SUBTENDING RING
1937 SP-RFR-1002899P $1,134 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= 2.5Gbp HS Subtending Ring Line Card
1938 SP-RFR-1002900 $1,638 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= CARD,20G RPR SWITCH FABRIC
1939 SP-RFR-1002900P $1,260 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= 20G RPR HS Sw Fabric,G2,1G/2.5G RPR
1940 SP-RFR-1002900R $1,657 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= CARD,20G RPR SWITCH FABRIC (RMF)
1941 SP-RFR-1002925 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1430-SC/U W/LSOL
1942 SP-RFR-1002926 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1450-SC/U W/LSOL
1943 SP-RFR-1002927 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1470-SC/U W/LSOL
1944 SP-RFR-1002928 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1490-SC/U W/LSOL
1945 SP-RFR-1002929 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1510-SC/U W/LSOL
1946 SP-RFR-1002929P $140 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= PRISMA GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1510-SC/U
1947 SP-RFR-1002930 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1530-SC/U W/LSOL
1948 SP-RFR-1002931 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1550-SC/U W/LSOL
1949 SP-RFR-1002932 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1570-SC/U W/LSOL
1950 SP-RFR-1002933 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1590-SC/U W/LSOL
1951 SP-RFR-1002934 $138 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GIGMFIBLNX MCCWDM1610-SC/U W/LSOL
1952 SP-RFR-40091002 $1,754 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR D9032 PAL/NTSC(CLEARSIGHT)/SDI 2ST AC
1953 SP-RFR-401002AA $104 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1954 SP-RFR-401002AB $404 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
1955 SP-RFR-4310026R $184 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC DC 2ST T26
1956 SP-RFR-87310026 $1,510 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC DC 2ST T26
1957 SP-RFR-98510020 $1,686 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1958 SP-RFR-98510021 $1,686 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1959 SP-RFR-98510022 $1,686 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1960 SP-RFR-98510023 $10,518 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1961 SP-RFR-98510024 $6,951 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- Y 3.X
1962 SP-RFR-98510025 $4,519 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- Y 3.X
1963 SP-RFR-98510026 $5,089 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1964 SP-RFR-98510027 $5,089 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1965 SP-RFR-98510028 $5,089 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1966 SP-RFR-98510029 $5,089 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
1967 SP-RFR-G2101002 $23 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GMLE-M 1GHZ CONFIG STATION
1968 SP-RR-1002BB4K $1,569 SP RTF ASR1002 BB Bundle
1969 SP-RR-1002ESP5 $1,569 SP RTF ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
1970 SP-RR-A1002XK9 $2,304 SP RTF Cisco ONE - ASR1002-X
1971 SP-RR-ASR1002 $2,440 SP RTF Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
1972 SP-RR-ASR1002B $3,724 SP RTF ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
1973 SP-RR-ASR1002K $2,001 SP RTF ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
1974 SP-RR-ASR1002X $2,335 SP RTF Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1975 SP-RR-C10024GF $212 SP RTF Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
1976 SP-RR-I1002SLM $125 SP RTF IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
1977 SP-RR-NCS1002K $16,844 SP RTF Network Convergence
1978 SP-RR-R1002F $1,743 SP RTF Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4
1979 SP-SAS-1002692 $122 SP SAS SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
1980 SP-SAS-10100200 $210 SP SAS MDE 10XVB ML 100Mb-200
1981 SP-SAS-9310025 $1,217 SP SAS Cisco Transport Manager RTU license
1982 SP-SAS-ML100200 $278 SP SAS ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
1983 SP-SAU-ASR1002X $6,600 SP SAU Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
1984 SP-SNC-1002ESP5 $2,241 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDASR1002 Chassis Dual PS
1985 SP-SNC-A1002XK9 $3,291 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDCisco ONE ASR1002X
1986 SP-SNC-ASR1002 $3,486 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDCisco ASR1002 Chassis4 builtin GE Dua
1987 SP-SNC-ASR1002K $2,859 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDASR1002X 36G K9 AES license
1988 SP-SNC-ASR1002X $3,335 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDCsc ASR1002X Chs 6 bltin GE Dual PS 4
1989 SP-SNC-C10024GF $302 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDCatalyst 1000 24port GE Full POE 4x1G
1990 SP-SNC-C10024XL $250 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDCatalyst 1000 24 port GE 4x10G SFP LAN
1991 SP-SNC-C1R10029 $10,611 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDCisco ONE ASR1002HX
1992 SP-SNC-I1002SLM $176 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDIE1K with 2 GE SFP
1993 SP-SNC-NCS1002K $24,062 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDNetwork Convergence
1994 SP-SNC-R1002F $2,490 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDCisco ASR1002 SystemFixed ESPCrypto4
1995 SP-SSC2P-I1002SLM $400 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
1996 SP-SSC2P-NCS1002K $65,726 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/Q
1997 SP-SSC2P-NS1002KK $65,726 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slo
1998 SP-SSC4P-I1002SLM $330 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
1999 SP-SSC4P-NCS1002K $56,101 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/Q
2000 SP-SSC4P-NS1002KK $56,101 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slo
2001 SP-SSC4S-I1002SLM $303 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
2002 SP-SSCS-I1002SLM $224 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
2003 SP-SSCS-NCS1002K $41,663 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/
2004 SP-SSCS-NS1002KK $41,663 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ sl
2005 SP-SSRTF-I1002SLM $180 SP SSPT RTF IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
2006 SP-SSRTF-NCS1002K $24,592 SP SSPT RTF Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2007 SP-SSRTF-NS1002KK $24,592 SP SSPT RTF N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots RE
2008 SP-SSS2P-I1002SLM $348 SP SSPT 24X7X2 IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
2009 SP-SSS2P-NCS1002K $58,506 SP SSPT 24X7X2 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Network Convergence System 100
2010 SP-SSS2P-NS1002KK $58,506 SP SSPT 24X7X2 SP SSPT 24X7X2 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSF
2011 SP-SSS4P-1002231 $153 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SDI VDA Module 5 Conn VSD68-S
2012 SP-SSS4P-1002671 $66 SP SSPT 24X7X4 PNC Msync(4) DA Mod 5 I O Conn (Leitch
2013 SP-SSS4P-1002672 $64 SP SSPT 24X7X4 PNC Msync(8) DA Mod 1 I O Conn (Leitch
2014 SP-SSS4P-1002684 $33 SP SSPT 24X7X4 PNC ConnCard Double 1 I O for VSI68+ Lei
2015 SP-SSS4P-1002693 $33 SP SSPT 24X7X4 PNC ConCard 5 I O for ARG68 Leitch ARG68
2016 SP-SSS4P-1002720 $39 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Xfmr 11 Bal XLR-F In 75 Unbal BNC-F Out
2017 SP-SSS4P-1002721 $28 SP SSPT 24X7X4 PNC Matching Xfmr BNC-F to XLR-M Neutrik
2018 SP-SSS4P-I1002SLM $274 SP SSPT 24X7X4 IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
2019 SP-SSS4P-NCS1002K $48,400 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/QSF
2020 SP-SSS4P-NS1002KK $48,400 SP SSPT 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots
2021 SP-SSSAS-10100200 $266 SP SSPT SAS MDE 10XVB ML 100Mb-200
2022 SP-SSSAS-ML100200 $352 SP SSPT SAS ECDS Basic Streaming Edition - 2.6 min(1
2023 SP-SSSNE-I1002SLM $252 SP SSPT 8X5X4 IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
2024 SP-SSSNE-NCS1002K $45,513 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP
2025 SP-SSSNE-NS1002KK $45,513 SP SSPT 8X5X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots
2026 SP-SSSNT-1002231 $106 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 0
2027 SP-SSSNT-1002671 $46 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD PNC Msync(4) DA Mod,5 I/O Conn (Leitch
2028 SP-SSSNT-1002672 $45 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD PNC Msync(8) DA Mod,10 I/O Conn (Leitc
2029 SP-SSSNT-1002684 $22 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD PNC Conn Card,Double 10 I/O for VSI6800+
2030 SP-SSSNT-1002693 $22 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD PNC Con Card,5 I/O for ARG6800 Leitch AR
2031 SP-SSSNT-1002720 $27 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Xfmr,110 Bal XLR-F In,75 Unbal BNC-F Out
2032 SP-SSSNT-1002721 $20 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD PNC Matching Xfmr,BNC-F to XLR-M Neutrik
2033 SP-SSSNT-I1002SLM $189 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
2034 SP-SSSNT-NCS1002K $36,850 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Network Convergence System 1001 line system
2035 SP-SSSNT-NS1002KK $36,850 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Network Convergence System 1000 Controller
2036 SP-SSSPB-I1002SLM $163 SP SSPT NO RMA IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP
2037 SP-SSSPB-NCS1002K $33,241 SP SSPT NO RMA Network Convergence System 1002 20 QSFP28/QSF
2038 SP-SSSPB-NS1002KK $33,241 SP SSPT NO RMA N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots
2039 SP-SW-09811002 $2,355 SP BASE SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC(CLEARSIGHT)/SDI 4ST
2040 SP-SW-1002038 $446 SP BASE SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
2041 SP-SW-1002038P $446 SP BASE SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
2042 SP-SW-1002038R $296 SP BASE SV= CARD,SYSTEM CONTROLLER 2 (SYSCON 2)
2043 SP-SW-1002039 $2,154 SP BASE SV= CARD,20G RPT G2 SWITCH FABRIC
2044 SP-SW-1002040 $144 SP BASE SV= Prisma IP C-Series Fan Tray
2045 SP-SW-1002071 $641 SP BASE SB= M-SERIES CHAS DOM 19
2046 SP-SW-1002075 $488 SP BASE SV= M-SERIES CHAS DOM 23 ,USE 4011479
2047 SP-SW-1002076 $597 SP BASE SV= C-Series Chas,FanTray,19Rack-mt Kit
2048 SP-SW-1002140 $349 SP BASE SV= C-SERIES CHASSIS INTL 19 RACK MOUN
2049 SP-SW-1002144 $665 SP BASE SV= GIGABIT ETHERNET ES LINE CARD-2 PORT
2050 SP-SW-1002144P $512 SP BASE SV= Gbit ENET (ES) Card,Traffic Shaping
2051 SP-SW-1002223 $135 SP BASE SV= DA FRAME 10SLOT 100BNC PNL,FR6802+D
2052 SP-SW-1002227 $636 SP BASE SV= OBS,DAFRAME NO BCK BLNK PNLS,FR6802
2053 SP-SW-1002229 $93 SP BASE PWR SUPPLY FOR FR-6802+ FRAME, 6802+PS
2054 SP-SW-1002230 $54 SP BASE SV= SDI VDA MODULE, VSD6800+
2055 SP-SW-1002231 $62 SP BASE SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 5 CONN, VSD6800+S
2056 SP-SW-1002232 $47 SP BASE SV= SDI VDA MODULE, 10 CONN, VSD6800+D
2057 SP-SW-1002275P $917 SP BASE SV= ES520,2.5Gbps SONET/SDH,8-10/100BT
2058 SP-SW-1002291 $163 SP BASE SV= E500 T1 Module, 8 T1
2059 SP-SW-1002298 $761 SP BASE SV= RPR OVER SONET I/O CARD (OC-3/12/48)
2060 SP-SW-1002298P $585 SP BASE SV= RPR over SONET/SDH I/O Card
2061 SP-SW-1002670 $37 SP BASE SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE,VDA6800+
2062 SP-SW-1002671 $27 SP BASE SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE 5 I/O,VDA6800+S
2063 SP-SW-1002672 $26 SP BASE SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE 10 I/O,VDA6800+D
2064 SP-SW-1002675 $50 SP BASE SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE EQ,VEA6800+
2065 SP-SW-1002676 $37 SP BASE SV= ANALOG VDA MODULE EQ 5 I/O,VEA6800+S
2066 SP-SW-1002677 $39 SP BASE SV= Analog VDA Mod EQ 10 I/O,VEA6800-D
2067 SP-SW-1002681 $83 SP BASE SV= DVB/ASI DA MOD RCLK 5 I/O,VSI6800+S
2068 SP-SW-1002682 $89 SP BASE SV= DVB/ASI DA MOD RCLK 10 I/O,VSI6800+D
2069 SP-SW-1002684 $13 SP BASE SV= CONN DBL 10 I/O VSI6800+,VSI6800+DR
2070 SP-SW-1002685 $50 SP BASE SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,MODULE,AES6800+B
2071 SP-SW-1002686 $53 SP BASE SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,Mdle 5 AES6800+BS
2072 SP-SW-1002687 $65 SP BASE SV= AES/EBU DA BAL,MOD 10 I/O,AES6800+BD
2073 SP-SW-1002691 $52 SP BASE SV= ANALOG ADA,MODULE,5 I/O,ARG6800+S
2074 SP-SW-1002692 $53 SP BASE SV= Leitch ARG68000+D
2075 SP-SW-1002693 $13 SP BASE SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 SR
2076 SP-SW-1002694 $14 SP BASE SV= PNC Con Card,Leitch ARG6800 DR
2077 SP-SW-1002695 $59 SP BASE SV= HD/ASI/SDI DA,MOD EQ,HSD6800
2078 SP-SW-1002702 $47 SP BASE SV= HD,ASI,SDI DA,RCLK,10 I/O,HSE6800+D
2079 SP-SW-1002720 $11 SP BASE SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-F In-75 Unbal BNC-F
2080 SP-SW-1002721 $11 SP BASE SV= XFMR,110 Bal XLR-M In-75 Unbal BNC-F
2081 SP-SW-1002856 $37 SP BASE SV= PRISMA DS3/E3/STS-1 MC MM1300-SCU 2K
2082 SP-SW-1002858 $42 SP BASE SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1310/P-SCU 40K
2083 SP-SW-1002859 $52 SP BASE SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1310/L-SCU 80K
2084 SP-SW-1002861 $82 SP BASE SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SM1550/L-SCU 80K
2085 SP-SW-1002862 $43 SP BASE SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS SM1310-SCU 20K
2086 SP-SW-1002863 $45 SP BASE SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS SM1550-SCU 20K
2087 SP-SW-1002864 $54 SP BASE SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS-SM1310/P-SCU40K
2088 SP-SW-1002867 $72 SP BASE SV= T1/E1/J1 MC, SM1550/L SCU 80KM
2089 SP-SW-1002868 $35 SP BASE SV= T1/E1/J1 MC, SM1310/L SCU 80KM
2090 SP-SW-1002869 $33 SP BASE SV= T1/E1/J1 MC, SM1310/P SCU 40KM
2091 SP-SW-1002870 $28 SP BASE SV= PRISMA T1/E1/J1 MC, MM1300 SCU 2KM
2092 SP-SW-1002871 $60 SP BASE SV= DS3/E3/STS-1 MC SS-SM1550/P-SCU 40K
2093 SP-SW-1002881 $964 SP BASE SV= E520A,2.5GPBS RPR 8-10/100BT OUTPUT
2094 SP-SW-1002881P $974 SP BASE SV= E520A,2.5GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT OUT
2095 SP-SW-1002881R $624 SP BASE SV= E520A, 2.5Gbps RPR, w/8-10/100BT
2096 SP-SW-1002886 $847 SP BASE SV= EC520A,2.5GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT OUT
2097 SP-SW-1002888 $813 SP BASE SV= EC510A,1GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT (Cox
2098 SP-SW-1002889 $847 SP BASE SV= E510A,1Gbps RPR,w/8-10/100BT Outpts
2099 SP-SW-1002889P $847 SP BASE SV= E510A,1GPBS RPR W/8-10/100BT
2100 SP-SW-1002899 $1,369 SP BASE SV= LINE CARD,2.5GBPS HS SUBTENDING RING
2101 SP-SW-1002899P $1,053 SP BASE SV= 2.5Gbp HS Subtending Ring Line Card
2102 SP-SW-1002900 $1,521 SP BASE SV= CARD,20G RPR SWITCH FABRIC
2103 SP-SW-1002900P $1,170 SP BASE SV= 20G RPR HS Sw Fabric,G2,1G/2.5G RPR
2104 SP-SW-1002900R $1,539 SP BASE SV= CARD,20G RPR SWITCH FABRIC (RMF)
2105 SP-SW-1002925 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1430-SC/U W/LSOL
2106 SP-SW-1002926 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1450-SC/U W/LSOL
2107 SP-SW-1002927 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1470-SC/U W/LSOL
2108 SP-SW-1002928 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1490-SC/U W/LSOL
2109 SP-SW-1002929 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1510-SC/U W/LSOL
2110 SP-SW-1002929P $130 SP BASE SV= PRISMA GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1510-SC/U
2111 SP-SW-1002930 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1530-SC/U W/LSOL
2112 SP-SW-1002931 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1550-SC/U W/LSOL
2113 SP-SW-1002932 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1570-SC/U W/LSOL
2114 SP-SW-1002933 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNXMCCWDM 1590-SC/U W/LSOL
2115 SP-SW-1002934 $128 SP BASE SV= GIGMFIBLNX MCCWDM1610-SC/U W/LSOL
2116 SP-SW-1002BB4K $1,457 SP BASE ASR1002 BB Bundle
2117 SP-SW-1002ESP5 $1,457 SP BASE ASR1002 Chassis Dual P/S
2118 SP-SW-40091002 $1,628 SP BASE D9032 PAL/NTSC(CLEARSIGHT)/SDI 2ST AC
2119 SP-SW-401002AA $97 SP BASE SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
2120 SP-SW-401002AB $375 SP BASE SV= D9828 MDR 4RF DHEI VERIZON
2121 SP-SW-4310026R $171 SP BASE SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC DC 2ST T26
2122 SP-SW-87310026 $1,402 SP BASE SV= D9032 PAL/NTSC DC 2ST T26
2123 SP-SW-98510020 $1,566 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
2124 SP-SW-98510021 $1,566 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
2125 SP-SW-98510022 $1,566 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
2126 SP-SW-98510023 $9,767 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
2127 SP-SW-98510024 $6,455 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- Y 3.X
2128 SP-SW-98510025 $4,196 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- Y 3.X
2129 SP-SW-98510026 $4,726 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
2130 SP-SW-98510027 $4,726 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
2131 SP-SW-98510028 $4,726 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
2132 SP-SW-98510029 $4,726 SP BASE SV= COPERNICUSMKIV G4 ST 44/-- N 3.X
2133 SP-SW-A1002XK9 $2,139 CISCO BASE Cisco One Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G Uplink
2134 SP-SW-ASR1002 $2,266 SP BASE Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dua
2135 SP-SW-ASR1002B $3,458 SP BASE ASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O,
2136 SP-SW-ASR1002K $1,858 SP BASE ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
2137 SP-SW-ASR1002X $2,168 SP BASE Csc ASR1002-X Chs 6 blt-in GE Dual P/S 4
2138 SP-SW-C10024GF $197 SP BASE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G
2139 SP-SW-C10024XL $163 SP BASE Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
2140 SP-SW-G2101002 $21 SP BASE SV= GMLE-M 1GHZ CONFIG STATION
2141 SP-SW-I1002SLM $117 SP BASE IE1K with 2 GE SFP,
2142 SP-SW-NCS1002K $15,641 SP BASE Network Convergence
2143 SP-SW-R1002F $1,619 SP BASE Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4