Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 100GQSFP-SR4-4= $7,025 4 units of 100G SR4
2 CPAK-100G-SR4 $7,376 CPAK optical transceiver module, 100GBASE-SR4, 100m OM4
3 CPAK-100G-SR4= $7,376 CPAK optical transceiver module, 100GBASE-SR4, 100m OM4
4 CPAK-100G-SR4-RF $4,425 CPAK optical trnscvr mod,100GBASE-SR4,100mOM4 REMANUFACTURED
5 MA-QSFP-100G-SR4 $2,201 Meraki SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
6 QSFP-100G-SR4-S $2,002 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
7 QSFP-100G-SR4-S= $2,301 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
8 QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF $1,381 100GBASE SR4QSFPTransceiver,MPO,100movrOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED
9 RD-T-100G-SR4= $11,480 100Gbps Pluggable Optics Multimode SR4