Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 QSFP-100G-SR4-S $1,995 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
2 QSFP-100G-SR4-S= $2,294 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
3 CPAK-100G-SR4 $7,350 CPAK optical transceiver module, 100GBASE-SR4, 100m OM4
4 CPAK-100G-SR4= $7,350 CPAK optical transceiver module, 100GBASE-SR4, 100m OM4
5 QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF $1,376 100GBASE SR4QSFPTransceiver,MPO,100movrOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED
6 CPAK-100G-SR4-RF $4,410 CPAK optical trnscvr mod,100GBASE-SR4,100mOM4 REMANUFACTURED