Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 SFP-10G-LRM $1,182 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
2 SFP-10G-LRM= $1,182 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
3 CAT-3KX-10G-NM-LRM $3,490 Catalyst 3K-X 10Gig Promo: 10G NM + Two LRM SFP+
4 ONS-SC+-10G-LRM= $1,295 2016-04-29 SFP+ LRM - Commercial Temp
5 SFP-10G-LRM-RF $709 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
6 MA-SFP-10GB-LRM $995 Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode