Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 SFP-10G-LR= $3,995 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
2 SFP-10G-LR $3,995 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
3 SFP-10G-LR-X= $4,195 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
4 SFP-10G-LR-X $4,195 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
5 SFP-10G-LR-RF $2,411 10GBASE-LR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
6 SFP-10G-LR-S= $2,000 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
7 SFP-10G-LR-S $1,900 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
8 SFP-10G-LR-X-RF $2,517 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
9 SFP-10G-LR-S-RF $1,140 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
10 CON-SNT-ASR510GL $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
11 CON-SNTE-ASR510GL $464 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
12 CON-S2P-ASR510GL $680 SNTC-24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
13 CON-SNTP-ASR510GL $512 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
14 CON-OS-ASR510GL $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
15 CON-OSE-ASR510GL $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
16 CON-PREM-ASR510GL $800 SNTC-24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
17 CON-OSP-ASR510GL $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
18 CON-PSUE-ASR510GL $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
19 CON-PSUT-ASR510GL $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
20 CON-PU2P-ASR510GL $877 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
21 CON-PSOE-ASR510GL $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
22 CON-PSO2-ASR510GL $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
23 CON-PSOP-ASR510GL $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
24 CON-NCFT-ASR510GL $512 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
25 CON-NCFE-ASR510GL $742 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
26 CON-NCFCS-ASR510GL $640 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
27 CON-NCF4S-ASR510GL $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
28 CON-NCF4P-ASR510GL $1,024 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
29 CON-NCF2-ASR510GL $1,088 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
30 CON-NCF2P-ASR510GL $1,280 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
31 CON-NCFW-ASR510GL $416 CMB SVC SW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
32 CON-NCD2-ASR510GL $952 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
33 CON-NCDE-ASR510GL $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
34 CON-NCD2P-ASR510GL $1,120 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
35 CON-NCDW-ASR510GL $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
36 CON-NCD4S-ASR510GL $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
37 CON-NCDT-ASR510GL $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
38 CON-NCDCS-ASR510GL $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
39 CON-NCS-ASR510GL $400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
40 CON-NCDP-ASR510GL $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
41 CON-NSTE-ASR510GL $464 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-LR
42 CON-NC2P-ASR510GL $800 SNTC 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
43 CON-NSNT-ASR510GL $320 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
44 CON-NSTP-ASR510GL $512 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-LR
45 CON-NC4S-ASR510GL $580 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
46 CON-NS2P-ASR510GL $680 SNTC 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
47 CON-NCJT-ASR510GL $640 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
48 CON-NCJ4S-ASR510GL $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
49 CON-NCJ2-ASR510GL $1,360 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-LR
50 CON-NCJ2P-ASR510GL $1,600 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR
51 CON-NCJCS-ASR510GL $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
52 CON-NCHW-ASR510GL $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
53 CON-NCJE-ASR510GL $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
54 CON-NCJW-ASR510GL $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
55 CON-NCHT-ASR510GL $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
56 CON-NCH2-ASR510GL $1,224 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-LR
57 CON-NCHCS-ASR510GL $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
58 CON-NCHE-ASR510GL $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
59 CON-NCH4S-ASR510GL $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
60 CON-NCHP-ASR510GL $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
61 CON-NCH2P-ASR510GL $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR
62 CON-NCFP-ASR510GL $819 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
63 CON-3OSP-ASR510GL $1,920 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP Module, 10GBASE-LR
64 CON-SW-ASR510GL $260 SNTC-NO RMA SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
65 CON-3SNT-ASR510GL $960 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
66 CON-SSC4S-ASR510GL $708 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
67 CON-SSC2P-ASR510GL $928 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
68 CON-SSS2P-ASR510GL $808 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
69 CON-SSSNT-ASR510GL $448 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR
70 CON-SSCS-ASR510GL $528 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
71 CON-SSSNE-ASR510GL $592 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
72 CON-SOS2-SFP10GLR $36 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
73 CON-3SNTP-ASR510GL $1,536 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
74 SP-SW-ASR510GL $260 SP BASE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
75 SP-RR-ASR510GL $280 SP RTF SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
76 SP-AR1-ASR510GL $320 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
77 SP-AR2-ASR510GL $464 SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
78 SP-AR3-ASR510GL $512 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
79 SP-AR4-ASR510GL $680 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
80 SP-OS1-ASR510GL $400 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
81 SP-OS2-ASR510GL $580 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
82 SP-OS3-ASR510GL $640 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR
83 SP-OS4-ASR510GL $800 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR