Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 SFP-10G-SR= $995 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
2 SFP-10G-SR $995 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
3 SFP-10G-SR-X= $1,575 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
4 SFP-10G-SR-X $1,575 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
5 SFP-10G-SR-X-RF $945 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
6 SFP-10G-SR-RF $597 10GBASE-SR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
7 EXP-10GSFP-SR= $995 Spare 10Gb Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
8 EXP-10GSFP-SR $0 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
9 CE-10GSFP-SR= $1,094 2016-02-26 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
10 CE-10GSFP-SR $0 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
11 SFP-10G-SR-S= $700 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
12 SFP-10G-SR-S $650 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
13 SFP-10G-SR-S-RF $420 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
14 EXP-10GSFP-SR-MP $0 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
15 EXP-10GSFP-SR-MP= $160 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
16 CON-SNT-ASRSFP10 $120 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
17 CON-SNTE-ASRSFP10 $174 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
18 CON-S2P-ASRSFP10 $255 SNTC-24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
19 CON-SNTP-ASRSFP10 $192 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
20 CON-OS-ASRSFP10 $150 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
21 CON-OSE-ASRSFP10 $218 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
22 CON-PREM-ASRSFP10 $300 SNTC-24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
23 CON-OSP-ASRSFP10 $240 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
24 CON-PSUE-ASRSFP10 $224 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
25 CON-PSUT-ASRSFP10 $155 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
26 CON-PU2P-ASRSFP10 $329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
27 CON-PSOE-ASRSFP10 $281 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
28 CON-PSO2-ASRSFP10 $387 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
29 CON-PSOP-ASRSFP10 $310 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
30 CON-NCFT-ASRSFP10 $192 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
31 CON-NCFE-ASRSFP10 $278 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
32 CON-NCFCS-ASRSFP10 $240 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
33 CON-NCF4S-ASRSFP10 $349 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
34 CON-NCF4P-ASRSFP10 $384 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
35 CON-NCF2-ASRSFP10 $408 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
36 CON-NCF2P-ASRSFP10 $480 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
37 CON-NCFW-ASRSFP10 $157 CMB SVC SW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
38 CON-NCD2-ASRSFP10 $491 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
39 CON-NCDE-ASRSFP10 $244 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
40 CON-NCD2P-ASRSFP10 $630 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
41 CON-NCDW-ASRSFP10 $137 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
42 CON-NCD4S-ASRSFP10 $458 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
43 CON-NCDT-ASRSFP10 $168 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
44 CON-NCDCS-ASRSFP10 $210 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
45 CON-NCDP-ASRSFP10 $269 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
46 CON-NSTE-ASRSFP10 $174 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-SR
47 CON-NC2P-ASRSFP10 $450 SNTC 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
48 CON-NSNT-ASRSFP10 $120 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
49 CON-NSTP-ASRSFP10 $192 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-SR
50 CON-NC4S-ASRSFP10 $327 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
51 CON-NS2P-ASRSFP10 $255 SNTC 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
52 CON-NCJT-ASRSFP10 $240 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
53 CON-NCJ4S-ASRSFP10 $436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
54 CON-NCJ2-ASRSFP10 $510 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-SR
55 CON-NCJ2P-ASRSFP10 $600 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR
56 CON-NCJCS-ASRSFP10 $300 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
57 CON-NCHW-ASRSFP10 $176 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
58 CON-NCJE-ASRSFP10 $348 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
59 CON-NCJW-ASRSFP10 $196 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
60 CON-NCHT-ASRSFP10 $216 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
61 CON-NCH2-ASRSFP10 $459 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-SR
62 CON-NCHCS-ASRSFP10 $270 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
63 CON-NCHE-ASRSFP10 $313 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
64 CON-NCH4S-ASRSFP10 $392 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
65 CON-NCHP-ASRSFP10 $346 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
66 CON-NCH2P-ASRSFP10 $540 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR
67 CON-NCFP-ASRSFP10 $307 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
68 CON-3OSP-ASRSFP10 $1,080 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP Module, 10GBASE-SR
69 CON-3SNTP-ASRSFP10 $792 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
70 CON-SW-ASRSFP10 $98 SNTC-NO RMA SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
71 CON-3SNT-ASRSFP10 $495 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
72 CON-SSC4S-ASRSFP10 $266 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
73 CON-SSC2P-ASRSFP10 $348 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
74 CON-SSS2P-ASRSFP10 $303 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
75 CON-SSSNT-ASRSFP10 $168 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR
76 CON-SSCS-ASRSFP10 $198 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
77 CON-SSSNE-ASRSFP10 $222 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
78 SP-SW-ASRSFP10 $98 SP BASE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
79 SP-RR-ASRSFP10 $105 SP RTF SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
80 SP-AR1-ASRSFP10 $120 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
81 SP-AR2-ASRSFP10 $174 SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
82 SP-AR3-ASRSFP10 $192 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
83 SP-AR4-ASRSFP10 $255 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
84 SP-OS1-ASRSFP10 $150 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
85 SP-OS2-ASRSFP10 $218 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
86 SP-OS3-ASRSFP10 $240 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
87 SP-OS4-ASRSFP10 $300 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR