Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-11-15

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 WS-C4928-10GE $43,500 Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP, 2x 10GBase-X X2
2 CON-SNT-C4928GE $6,034 SNTC-8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
3 CON-SNTE-C4928GE $8,749 SNTC-8X5X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
4 CON-S2P-C4928GE $12,822 SNTC-24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
5 CON-SNTP-C4928GE $9,654 SNTC-24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
6 CON-OS-C4928GE $7,543 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
7 CON-OSE-C4928GE $10,937 SNTC-8X5X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
8 CON-PREM-C4928GE $15,086 SNTC-24X7X2OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
9 CON-OSP-C4928GE $12,069 SNTC-24X7X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
10 CON-PSUE-C4928GE $11,286 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
11 CON-PSUP-C4928GE $12,454 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
12 CON-PSUT-C4928GE $7,784 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
13 CON-PU2P-C4928GE $16,540 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
14 CON-PSOE-C4928GE $14,109 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
15 CON-PSO2-C4928GE $19,461 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
16 CON-PSOP-C4928GE $15,569 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
17 CON-NCFT-C4928GE $9,654 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
18 CON-NCFE-C4928GE $13,998 CMB SVC 8X5X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
19 CON-NCF4S-C4928GE $17,499 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
20 CON-NCF4P-C4928GE $19,310 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
21 CON-NCF2P-C4928GE $24,138 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
22 CON-NCFW-C4928GE $7,845 CMB SVC SW 28x 1GBase-X SFP
23 CON-SCP-C4928GE $8,405 SC CORE 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
24 CON-SCN-C4928GE $6,034 SC CORE 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
25 CON-NCFP-C4928GE $15,446 CMB SVC 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
26 CON-NCF2-C4928GE $20,515 CMB SVC 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
27 CON-SCO-C4928GE $10,506 SC CORE 24X7X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
28 CON-NCDE-C4928GE $12,249 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 28x 1GBase-X SFP
29 CON-NCD2P-C4928GE $21,120 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 28x 1GBase-X SFP
30 CON-NCDT-C4928GE $8,448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 28x 1GBase-X SFP
31 CON-NCDCS-C4928GE $10,560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
32 CON-NCD2-C4928GE $17,951 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
33 CON-NCD4P-C4928GE $16,897 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 28x 1GBase-X SFP
34 CON-NCDW-C4928GE $6,864 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 28x 1GBase-X SFP
35 CON-NCD4S-C4928GE $15,312 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 28x 1GBase-X SFP
36 CON-NC2P-C4928GE $19,698 SNTC 24X7X2OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
37 CON-NSNT-C4928GE $5,253 SNTC 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
38 CON-NSTP-C4928GE $8,405 SNTC 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-XSFP
39 CON-NS2P-C4928GE $11,163 SNTC 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
40 CON-NCJ4S-C4928GE $21,874 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 28x 1GBase-X SFP
41 CON-NCJ2-C4928GE $25,644 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
42 CON-NCJ2P-C4928GE $30,172 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 28x 1GBase-X SFP
43 CON-NCJCS-C4928GE $15,086 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
44 CON-NCHW-C4928GE $8,825 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 28x 1GBase-X SFP
45 CON-NCJE-C4928GE $17,498 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 28x 1GBase-X SFP
46 CON-NCJW-C4928GE $9,806 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 28x 1GBase-X SFP
47 CON-NCHT-C4928GE $10,861 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 28x 1GBase-X SFP
48 CON-NCH2-C4928GE $23,080 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
49 CON-NCH4P-C4928GE $21,724 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 28x 1GBase-X SFP
50 CON-NCHCS-C4928GE $13,577 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
51 CON-NCHE-C4928GE $15,748 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 28x 1GBase-X SFP
52 CON-NCH4S-C4928GE $19,687 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 28x 1GBase-X SFP
53 CON-NCHP-C4928GE $17,377 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 28x 1GBase-X SFP
54 CON-NCH2P-C4928GE $27,155 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 28x 1GBase-X SFP
55 CON-NSTE-C4928GE $7,617 SNTC 8X5X4 28x 1GBase-XSFP
56 CON-NC4S-C4928GE $14,282 SNTC 8X5X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
57 CON-3OSP-C4928GE $36,207 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
58 CON-3SNTP-C4928GE $28,962 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
59 CON-SW-C4928GE $4,903 SNTC-NO RMA 28x 1GBase-X SFP
60 CON-3SNT-C4928GE $18,102 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
61 CON-NC4P-C4928GE $12,608 SNTC 24X7X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
62 CON-NCS-C4928GE $6,566 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
63 CON-SSC2P-C4928GE $17,087 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP,
64 CON-SSC4P-ASRSFP10 $288 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP+ Module 1GBASE-SR
65 CON-SSC4P-DWDM-XEN $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
66 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3033 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 153.33nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gri
67 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3112 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
68 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3190 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1531.9nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gri
69 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3268 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
70 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3425 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
71 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3504 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1535.4nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gri
72 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3582 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
73 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3661 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
74 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3819 $3,839 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
75 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3898 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
76 CON-SSC4P-DWDM3977 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
77 CON-SSC4P-DWDM4056 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 154.56nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gri
78 CON-SSC4P-DWDM4214 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
79 CON-SSC4P-DWDM4294 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
80 CON-SSC4P-DWDM4373 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
81 CON-SSC4P-DWDM4453 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
82 CON-SSC4P-DWDM4612 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
83 CON-SSC4P-DWDM4692 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
84 CON-SSC4P-DWDM4851 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
85 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5012 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 155.12nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gri
86 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5092 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 155.92nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gri
87 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5172 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
88 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5252 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
89 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5413 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
90 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5494 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
91 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5575 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
92 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5655 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
93 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5817 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
94 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5898 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
95 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5979 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gr
96 CON-SSC4P-DWDM6061 $5,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-DWDM 156.61nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU gri
97 CON-SSC4P-XNPK5817 $5,951 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm XENPAK
98 CON-SSC4P-ONSCXP1 $1,288 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS CXP - 1GBASE-SR - Commercial temp
99 CON-SSC4P-A9KCXP1 $1,728 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9K Kit CXP - 1GBASE-SR - Commercial t
100 CON-SSC4P-C4928GE $14,070 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4928 no p s 28x 1GBase-X SFP
101 CON-SSSNP-ASRSFP10 $240 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP+ Module 1GBASE-SR
102 CON-SSSNP-A9KCXP1 $1,459 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9K Kit CXP - 1GBASE-SR - Commercial tem
103 CON-SSSNP-DWDM-XEN $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
104 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3033 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 153.33nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid)
105 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3112 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
106 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3190 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1531.9nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid)
107 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3268 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
108 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3425 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
109 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3504 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1535.4nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid)
110 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3582 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
111 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3661 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
112 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3819 $3,200 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
113 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3898 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
114 CON-SSSNP-DWDM3977 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
115 CON-SSSNP-DWDM4056 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 154.56nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid)
116 CON-SSSNP-DWDM4214 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
117 CON-SSSNP-DWDM4294 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
118 CON-SSSNP-DWDM4373 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
119 CON-SSSNP-DWDM4453 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
120 CON-SSSNP-DWDM4612 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
121 CON-SSSNP-DWDM4692 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
122 CON-SSSNP-DWDM4851 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
123 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5012 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 155.12nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid)
124 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5092 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 155.92nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid)
125 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5172 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
126 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5252 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
127 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5413 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
128 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5494 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
129 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5575 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
130 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5655 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
131 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5817 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
132 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5898 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
133 CON-SSSNP-DWDM5979 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid
134 CON-SSSNP-DWDM6061 $4,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-DWDM 156.61nm XENPAK (1GHz ITU grid)
135 CON-SSSNP-XNPK5817 $4,960 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm XENPAK
136 CON-SSSNP-ONSCXP1 $1,104 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 CXP - 1GBASE-SR - Commercial temp
137 CON-SSS2P-C4928GE $14,823 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP, 2
138 CON-SSSNT-C4928GE $8,035 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP,
139 CON-SSSNE-C4928GE $10,750 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP, 2x
140 CON-NCFCS-C4928GE $12,069 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
141 CON-NCDP-C4928GE $13,516 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 28x 1GBase-X SFP
142 CON-CBNE-C4928GE $8,378 COLL 8X5X4 INT 28x 1GBase-X SFP
143 CON-CBNP-C4928GE $11,557 COLL 24X7X4 INT 28x 1GBase-X SFP
144 CON-CBNT-C4928GE $5,778 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 28x 1GBase-X SFP
145 CON-CBO2-C4928GE $14,446 COLL 24X7X2 OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
146 CON-CBOE-C4928GE $10,473 COLL 8X5X4 OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
147 CON-CBOP-C4928GE $14,446 COLL 24X7X4 OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
148 CON-CCC4P-C4928GE $15,759 CS 24X7X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
149 CON-CCC4S-C4928GE $11,426 CS 8X5X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
150 CON-CCS2P-C4928GE $15,349 CS 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
151 CON-CCSNT-C4928GE $7,223 CS 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
152 CON-CCSW-C4928GE $5,868 CS SW 28x 1GBase-X SFP
153 CON-CSSP2-C4928GE $15,349 SHARED SUPP 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
154 CON-CSSPD-C4928GE $5,778 SHARED SUPP SDS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
155 CON-CSSPE-C4928GE $10,473 SHARED SUPP 8X5X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
156 CON-CSSPP-C4928GE $9,244 SHARED SUPP 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
157 CON-DCP-C4928GE $11,557 DSS CORE 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
158 CON-DSCC-C4928GE $15,349 DSS CORE 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
159 CON-DSCO-C4928GE $19,698 DSS CORE 24X7X2OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
160 CON-DSE-C4928GE $10,473 DSS CORE 8X5X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
161 CON-DSN-C4928GE $7,223 DSS CORE 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
162 CON-DSNO-C4928GE $9,849 DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
163 CON-DSO-C4928GE $15,759 DSS CORE 24X7X4OS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
164 CON-SSNCO-C4928GE $11,053 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
165 CON-SNC-C4928GE $7,543 SNTC-NCD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
166 CON-SNCO-C4928GE $9,052 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 28x 1GBase-X SFP
167 CON-SSC4P-CFP19GHT $27,693 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-ER4 CFP Module
168 CON-SSC4P-CXP100GR $1,279 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS CXP form factor 1GBASE-SR1 compliant no
169 CON-SSC4P-CFP100G4 $11,853 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-LR4 CFP Module
170 CON-SSC4P-CFP10003 $3,165 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-SR1 CFP transceiver 1m OM3 MMF
171 CON-SSC4P-CFP100GL $11,077 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1GBASE-LR4 CFP Module
172 CON-SSC4P-ASR510GL $882 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP+ Module 1GBASE-LR
173 CON-SSSNP-ASR510GL $735 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP+ Module 1GBASE-LR
174 CON-SSSNP-CFP100G4 $9,880 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-LR4 CFP Module
175 CON-SSSNP-CFP10003 $2,650 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-SR1 CFP transceiver 1m OM3 MMF
176 CON-SSSNP-CFP19GHT $23,184 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-ER4 CFP Module
177 CON-SSSNP-CFP100GL $9,274 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-LR4 CFP Module
178 CON-SSSNP-CFP100AG $23,184 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1GBASE-ER4 CFP Module
179 CON-SSSNP-CXPGSR12 $1,065 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 CXP form factor 1GBASE-SR1 compliant no b
180 CON-SSSNP-CXP100GR $1,065 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 CXP form factor 1GBASE-SR1 compliant no b
181 SP-SW-C4928GE $4,903 SP BASE 28x 1GBase-X SFP
182 SP-RR-C4928GE $5,280 SP RTF 28x 1GBase-X SFP
183 SP-AR1-C4928GE $6,034 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
184 SP-AR2-C4928GE $8,749 SP AR HW 8X5X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
185 SP-AR3-C4928GE $9,654 SP AR HW 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
186 SP-AR4-C4928GE $12,822 SP AR HW 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP
187 SP-OS1-C4928GE $7,543 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 28x 1GBase-X SFP
188 SP-OS2-C4928GE $10,937 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
189 SP-OS3-C4928GE $12,069 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 28x 1GBase-X SFP
190 SP-OS4-C4928GE $15,086 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP