Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-05-02

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 N2K-C2348UPQ $12,515 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6x40G QSFP
2 N2K-C2348UPQ++ $12,275 N2K-C2348UPQ++ TAA PID
3 N2K-C2348UPQ-10GE= $9,500 Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x40G QSFP(no PS/fan)
4 N2KC2348UPQ10GE-RF $5,700 N2348UPQ 48x1/10GE SFP+;6x40G QSFP(noPS/fan) REMANUFACTURED
5 N2K-C2348UPQ12F $19,035 Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G & 24FET-10G))
6 N2K-C2348UPQ4F $13,360 Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G and 8FET-10G
7 N2K-C2348UPQ4F-RF $8,016 Nexus2348UPQ w 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G and 8FET10G REMANUFACTURED
8 N2K-C2348UPQ8F $15,885 Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or (4 FET-40G & 16 FET-10G)
9 N2K-C2348UPQ8F-RF $9,531 2348UPQ w/ 8 Bidi or(4 FET-40G&16 FET-10G) REMANUFACTURED
10 N2K-C2348UPQF-QSA $14,975 Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 FET-10G and 6 QSA
11 N2K-C2348UPQ-RF $5,945 N2000,10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x40G QSFP REMANUFACTURED
12 CON-3OSP-C2348UPQ $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
13 CON-3SNT-C2348UPQ $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
14 CON-3SNTP-C2348UPQ $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
15 CON-CBNE-C2348UPQ $0 COLL 8X5X4 INT Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
16 CON-CBNP-C2348UPQ $0 COLL 24X7X4 INT Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
17 CON-CBNT-C2348UPQ $0 COLL 8X5XNBD INT Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
18 CON-CS2P-C2348UPQ $0 COLL 24X7X2 INT Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
19 CON-NC2P-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC 24X7X2OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
20 CON-NC4P-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
21 CON-NC4S-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
22 CON-NCD2-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
23 CON-NCD2P-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
24 CON-NCD4P-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
25 CON-NCD4S-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
26 CON-NCDCS-C2348UPQ $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
27 CON-NCDE-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
28 CON-NCDP-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
29 CON-NCDT-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
30 CON-NCDW-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
31 CON-NCF2-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
32 CON-NCF2P-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
33 CON-NCF4P-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
34 CON-NCF4S-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
35 CON-NCFCS-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
36 CON-NCFE-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
37 CON-NCFP-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
38 CON-NCFT-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
39 CON-NCFW-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC SW Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
40 CON-NCH2-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
41 CON-NCH2P-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
42 CON-NCH4P-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
43 CON-NCH4S-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
44 CON-NCHCS-C2348UPQ $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
45 CON-NCHE-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
46 CON-NCHP-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
47 CON-NCHT-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
48 CON-NCHW-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
49 CON-NCJ2P-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
50 CON-NCJ4P-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Nexus 2000, 10GE UP
51 CON-NCJ4S-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
52 CON-NCJCS-C2348UPQ $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
53 CON-NCJE-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
54 CON-NCJP-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
55 CON-NCJT-C2348UPQ $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
56 CON-NCJW-C2348UPQ $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
57 CON-NCS-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
58 CON-NS2P-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC 24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
59 CON-NSNT-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
60 CON-NSTE-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
61 CON-NSTP-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
62 CON-OS-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
63 CON-OSE-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
64 CON-OSP-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
65 CON-PREM-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
66 CON-PSO2-C2348UPQ $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
67 CON-PSOE-C2348UPQ $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
68 CON-PSOP-C2348UPQ $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
69 CON-PSP4P-C2348UPQ $0 PSS SSPT2 24X7X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
70 CON-PSP4S-C2348UPQ $0 PSS SSPT2 8X5X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
71 CON-PSPC2-C2348UPQ $0 PSS SSPT2 24X7X2OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
72 CON-PSPCS-C2348UPQ $0 PSS SSPT2 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
73 CON-PSPNB-C2348UPQ $0 PSS SSPT2 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
74 CON-PSPNE-C2348UPQ $0 PSS SSPT2 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
75 CON-PSPNP-C2348UPQ $0 PSS SSPT2 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
76 CON-PSPS2-C2348UPQ $0 PSS SSPT2 24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
77 CON-PSUE-C2348UPQ $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
78 CON-PSUP-C2348UPQ $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
79 CON-PSUT-C2348UPQ $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
80 CON-PU2P-C2348UPQ $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
81 CON-S2P-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
82 CON-SCN-C2348UPQ $0 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
83 CON-SCO-C2348UPQ $0 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
84 CON-SCP-C2348UPQ $0 SC CORE 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
85 CON-SCU1-C2348UPQ $0 SC CORE SUP SAU Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
86 CON-SNT-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
87 CON-SNTE-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
88 CON-SNTP-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
89 CON-SSC2P-C2348UPQ $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
90 CON-SSC4P-C2348UPQ $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Nexus 2000 10GE UP FEX; 48x1 10GE SFP+ ;
91 CON-SSC4S-C2348UPQ $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
92 CON-SSCS-C2348UPQ $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
93 CON-SSS2P-C2348UPQ $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6
94 CON-SSSNE-C2348UPQ $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6x
95 CON-SSSNP-C2348UPQ $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SWITCH
96 CON-SSSNT-C2348UPQ $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ;
97 CON-SW-C2348UPQ $0 SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
98 SP-AR1-C2348UPQ $0 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
99 SP-AR2-C2348UPQ $0 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
100 SP-AR3-C2348UPQ $0 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
101 SP-AR4-C2348UPQ $0 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
102 SP-OS1-C2348UPQ $0 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
103 SP-OS2-C2348UPQ $0 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
104 SP-OS3-C2348UPQ $0 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
105 SP-OS4-C2348UPQ $0 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
106 SP-RR-C2348UPQ $0 SP RTF Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+
107 SP-SW-C2348UPQ $0 SP BASE Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+