Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 2D-C2960XR-24PD-I $6,495 Cat 2960-XR 24G E PoE 370W,2 x10G SFP+,IP Lite w/2D barcode
2 2D-C2960XR-24TD-I $5,895 Cat 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite w/ 2D barcode
3 2D-C2960XR-24TS-I $4,495 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite w/2D barcode
4 2D-C2960XR-48TS-I $7,295 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite w/ 2D Barcode
5 C1-C2960X-24PD-L $5,287 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
6 C1-C2960X-24PS-L $3,703 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
7 C1-C2960X-24TD-L $4,349 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
8 C1-C2960X-24TS-L $2,760 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
9 C1-C2960X-48FPD-L $9,172 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
10 C1-C2960X-48FPS-L $7,583 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
11 C1-C2960X-48LPD-L $8,013 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
12 C1-C2960X-48LPS-L $6,441 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
13 C1-C2960X-48TD-L $6,430 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
14 C1-C2960X-48TS-L $4,884 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
15 C2960X-24-DNAE $0 DNA Essentials C2960X/XR 24P Term Lic
16 C2960X-24-DNA-E $0 DNA Essentials C2960X/XR 24P Term Lic
17 C2960X-24-DNAER $0 DNA Essentials C2960X/XR 24P Term Lic
18 C2960X3-DNAC1E-1R $246 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 24P 1R
19 C2960X3-DNAC1E-2R $492 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 24P 2R
20 C2960X3-DNAC1E-3R $738 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 24P 3R
21 C2960X3-DNAC1E-4R $983 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 24P 4R
22 C2960X3-DNAC1E-5R $1,230 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 24P 5R
23 C2960X3-DNAC1E-6R $1,476 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 24P 6R
24 C2960X3-DNAC1E-7R $1,722 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 24P 7R
25 C2960X3-DNAC1ER $0 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 24P - RENEW ONLY
26 C2960X-48-DNAE $0 DNA Essentials C2960X/XR 48P Term Lic
27 C2960X-48-DNA-E $0 DNA Essentials C2960X/XR 48P Term Lic
28 C2960X-48-DNAER $0 DNA Essentials C2960X/XR 48P Term Lic
29 C2960X4-DNAC1E-1R $424 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 48P 1R
30 C2960X4-DNAC1E-2R $849 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 48P 2R
31 C2960X4-DNAC1E-3R $1,274 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 48P 3R
32 C2960X4-DNAC1E-4R $1,699 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 48P 4R
33 C2960X4-DNAC1E-5R $2,124 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 48P 5R
34 C2960X4-DNAC1E-6R $2,549 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 48P 6R
35 C2960X4-DNAC1E-7R $2,974 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 48P 7R
36 C2960X4-DNAC1ER $0 DNAC1 Essentials Term C2960X/XR 48P - RENEW ONLY
37 C2960X-DA-24-OPS $1 Cisco DNA Advantage C2960X 24P OPS
38 C2960X-DA-24-SMS1 $1 Cisco DNA Advantage C2960X 24P SMS-1
39 C2960X-DA-24-SMSK $1,000 Cisco DNA Advantage C2960X 24P SMS-K
40 C2960X-DA-48-OPS $1 Cisco DNA Advantage C2960X 48P OPS
41 C2960X-DA-48-SMS1 $1 Cisco DNA Advantage C2960X 48P SMS-1
42 C2960X-DA-48-SMSK $1,000 Cisco DNA Advantage C2960X 48P SMS-K
43 C2960X-DE-24-OPS $1 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960X 24P OPS
44 C2960X-DE-24-SMS1 $1 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960X 24P SMS-1
45 C2960X-DE-24-SMSK $1,000 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960X 24P SMS-K
46 C2960X-DE-48-OPS $1 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960X 48P OPS
47 C2960X-DE-48-SMS1 $1 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960X 48P SMS-1
48 C2960X-DE-48-SMSK $1,000 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960X 48P SMS-K
49 C2960X-DNA-A-48= $0 C2960X DNA Advantage, 48-port Term license spare
50 C2960X-DNA-E-24 $0 C2960X DNA Essentials, 24-port Term license
51 C2960X-DNA-E-24= $0 C2960X DNA Essentials, 24-port Term license spare
52 C2960X-DNA-E-24-1R $319 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960X 1Y, For Renewal Only
53 C2960X-DNA-E-24-3Y $602 C2960X DNA Essentials, 24-port, 3 Year Term license
54 C2960X-DNA-E-24-5Y $1,024 C2960X DNA Essentials, 24-port, 5 Year Term license
55 C2960X-DNA-E-24-7Y $1,435 C2960X DNA Essentials, 24-port, 7 Year Term license
56 C2960X-DNA-E-48 $0 C2960X DNA Essentials, 48-port Term license
57 C2960X-DNA-E-48= $0 C2960X DNA Essentials, 48-port Term license spare
58 C2960X-DNA-E-48-1R $585 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960X 1Y, For Renewal Only
59 C2960X-DNA-E-48-3Y $1,104 C2960X DNA Essentials, 48-port, 3 Year Term license
60 C2960X-DNA-E-48-5Y $1,877 C2960X DNA Essentials, 48-port, 5 Year Term license
61 C2960X-DNA-E-48-7Y $2,629 C2960X DNA Essentials, 48-port, 7 Year Term license
62 C2960X-FIBER-STK $1,380 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack-Extended Fiber
63 C2960X-FIBER-STK= $1,380 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack-Extended Fiber
64 C2960X-FIBERSTK-RF $828 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack-Extended Fiber REMANUFACTURED
65 C2960X-HYBRID-STK $1,380 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack-Extended Hybrid
66 C2960X-HYBRID-STK= $1,380 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack-Extended Hybrid
67 C2960XHYBRIDSTK-RF $828 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack-Extended Hybrid REMANUFACTURED
68 C2960XR-DE-24-OPS $1 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960XR 24P OPS
69 C2960XR-DE-24-SMS1 $1 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960XR 24P SMS-1
70 C2960XR-DE-24-SMSK $1,000 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960XR 24P SMS-K
71 C2960XR-DE-48-OPS $1 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960XR 48P OPS
72 C2960XR-DE-48-SMS1 $1 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960XR 48P SMS-1
73 C2960XR-DE-48-SMSK $1,000 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960XR 48P SMS-K
74 C2960XR-DNA-E-24 $0 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 24-port Term license
75 C2960XR-DNA-E-24= $0 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 24-port Term license spare
76 C2960XR-DNA-E-24-3 $602 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 24-port, 3 Year Term license
77 C2960XR-DNA-E-24-5 $1,024 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 24-port, 5 Year Term license
78 C2960XR-DNA-E-24-7 $1,435 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 24-port, 3 Year Term license
79 C2960XR-DNA-E-24-R $319 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960XR 1Y Renewal Only
80 C2960XR-DNA-E-48 $0 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 48-port Term license
81 C2960XR-DNA-E-48= $0 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 48-port Term license spare
82 C2960XR-DNA-E-48-3 $1,104 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 48-port, 3 Year Term license
83 C2960XR-DNA-E-48-5 $1,877 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 48-port, 5 Year Term license
84 C2960XR-DNA-E-48-7 $2,629 C2960XR DNA Essentials, 48-port, 7 Year Term license
85 C2960XR-DNA-E-48-R $585 Cisco DNA Essentials C2960XR 1Y Renewal Only
86 C2960X-STACK $1,380 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
87 C2960X-STACK= $1,380 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
88 C2960X-STACK-RF $828 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack PlusStackingMod opt REMANUFACTURED
89 EDU-C2960X24PSL-RF $2,116 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE K12 REMANUFACTURED
90 EDUC2960X48FPDL-RF $5,295 Ctlyst2960-X48GigEPoE740W,2x10GSFP+LANBaseK12 REMANUFACTURED
91 WS-C2960X-24PD-L $5,569 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
92 WS-C2960X-24PDL-RF $2,757 Catalyst2960X 24 GigE PoE370W,2x10G SFP+,LANBase REFURBISHED
93 WS-C2960X-24PS-IN $3,195 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
94 WS-C2960X-24PS-IN $3,195 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
95 WS-C2960X-24PS-IN $3,195 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
96 WS-C2960X-24PS-L $3,704 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
97 WS-C2960X-24PSL-RF $2,323 2026-10-31 Catlyst2960-X 24GigEPoE 370W 4x1G SFP LANBase REMANUFACTURED
98 WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L $3,545 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 110W, 2xSFP + 2x1GBT, LAN Base
99 WS-C2960X24PSQL-RF $2,127 Cat2960X-24GigE PoE 110W2xSFP+2x1GBT,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
100 WS-C2960X-24TD-L $4,561 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
101 WS-C2960X-24TDL-RF $2,736 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
102 WS-C2960X24TSIN-RF $1,437 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
103 WS-C2960X24TSIN-RF $1,437 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
104 WS-C2960X24TSIN-RF $1,437 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
105 WS-C2960X-24TS-L $2,904 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
106 WS-C2960X-24TS-L++ $2,644 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
107 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL $2,416 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
108 WS-C2960X24TSLL-RF $1,449 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
109 WSC2960X24TSLL++RF $1,255 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
110 WS-C2960X24TS-L-RF $1,666 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
111 WS-C2960X-48FPD-L $9,631 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
112 WS-C2960X48FPDL-RF $5,779 2026-10-31 Catalyst2960-X 48GE PoE740W,2x10G SFP+LANBase REMANUFACTURED
113 WSC2960X48FPSIN-RF $4,587 2026-10-31 Ctlyst2960-X48GigEPoE740W,4x1G SFP,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
114 WS-C2960X-48FPS-L $7,939 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
115 WS-C2960X48FPSL-RF $4,764 2026-10-31 Catalyst2960-X48GigE PoE740W,4x1G SFP,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
116 WS-C2960X-48LPD-L $8,414 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
117 WS-C2960X48LPDL-RF $5,049 2026-10-31 Catalyst2960X48GigE PoE370W 2x10G SFP+LANBase REMANUFACTURED
118 WS-C2960X-48LPS-L $6,740 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
119 WS-C2960X48LPSL-RF $4,044 2026-10-31 Catalyst2960-X48GigE PoE370W 4x1G SFP LANBase REMANUFACTURED
120 WS-C2960X-48TD-L $6,728 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
121 WS-C2960X-48TDL-RF $4,037 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x10G SFP+,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
122 WS-C2960X48TSIN-RF $2,517 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
123 WS-C2960X48TSIN-RF $2,517 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
124 WS-C2960X-48TS-L $5,054 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
125 WS-C2960X-48TS-LL $4,329 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
126 WS-C2960X48TSLL-RF $2,597 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
127 WS-C2960X-48TSL-RF $3,033 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
128 WS-C2960XR-24PD-I $8,625 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
129 WS-C2960XR24PDI-RF $5,175 2026-10-31 Cat2960XR 24GigE PoE 370W 2x10G SFP+ IPLite REMANUFACTURED
130 WS-C2960XR-24PS-I $6,748 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
131 WS-C2960XR24PSI-RF $4,049 2026-10-31 Catalyst2960-XR24GigEPoE370W,4 x1G SFP,IPLite REMANUFACTURED
132 WS-C2960XR-24TD-I $7,838 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
133 WS-C2960XR24TDI-RF $4,703 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE,2 x10G SFP+, IP Lite REMANUFACTURED
134 WS-C2960XR-24TS-I $5,930 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
135 WS-C2960XR24TSI-RF $3,558 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite REMANUFACTURED
136 WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I $14,713 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
137 WSC2960XR48FPDI-RF $8,828 2026-10-31 Cat2960XR 48GigE PoE 740W 2x10G SFP+ IPLite REMANUFACTURED
138 WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I $12,698 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
139 WSC2960XR48FPSI-RF $7,619 2026-10-31 Catalyst2960-XR48GigE PoE740W4 x1G SFP,IPLite REMANUFACTURED
140 WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I $13,213 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
141 WSC2960XR48LPDI-RF $7,681 2026-10-31 Catalyst2960XR48GigEPoE370W,2x10G SFP+,IPLite REMANUFACTURED
142 WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I $11,427 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
143 WSC2960XR48LPSI-RF $6,856 2026-10-31 Catalyst2960-XR 48GigE PoE370W4x1G SFP IPLite REMANUFACTURED
144 WS-C2960XR-48TD-I $11,412 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
145 WS-C2960XR-48TS-I $9,579 2021-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
146 WS-C2960XR48TSI-RF $5,747 2026-10-31 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite REMANUFACTURED
147 CON-CBNE-C2960X-S $143 COLL 8X5X4 INT Catalyst 2960-X Flex
148 CON-CBNP-C2960X-S $115 COLL 24X7X4 INT Catalyst 2960-X Flex
149 CON-CBNT-C2960X-S $72 COLL 8X5XNBD INT Catalyst 2960-X Flex
150 CON-CBOP-C2960X-S $198 COLL 24X7X4 OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
151 CON-CS2P-C2960X-S $153 COLL 24X7X2 INT Catalyst 2960-X Flex
152 CON-CSSP2-C2960X-S $210 SHARED SUPP 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
153 CON-CSSPD-C2960X-S $99 SHARED SUPP SDS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
154 CON-CSSPE-C2960X-S $143 SHARED SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
155 CON-NC2P-C2960X-S $180 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
156 CON-NC4P-C2960X-S $144 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
157 CON-NC4S-C2960X-S $131 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
158 CON-NCD2-C2960X-S $214 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
159 CON-NCD2P-C2960X-S $252 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 2960-X Flex
160 CON-NCD4P-C2960X-S $202 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 2960-X Flex
161 CON-NCD4S-C2960X-S $183 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 2960-X Flex
162 CON-NCDCS-C2960X-S $126 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
163 CON-NCDE-C2960X-S $146 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 2960-X Flex
164 CON-NCDP-C2960X-S $161 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 2960-X Flex
165 CON-NCDT-C2960X-S $101 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 2960-X Flex
166 CON-NCDW-C2960X-S $83 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 2960-X Flex
167 CON-NCF2-C2960X-S $245 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
168 CON-NCF2P-C2960X-S $288 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
169 CON-NCF4P-C2960X-S $230 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
170 CON-NCF4S-C2960X-S $210 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
171 CON-NCFCS-C2960X-S $144 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Catalyst 2960-X Flex
172 CON-NCFE-C2960X-S $166 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
173 CON-NCFP-C2960X-S $184 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
174 CON-NCFT-C2960X-S $115 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X Flex
175 CON-NCFW-C2960X-S $94 CMB SPT SVC SW Catalyst 2960-X Flex
176 CON-NCJ4S-C2960X-S $262 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 2960-X Flex
177 CON-NCJT-C2960X-S $144 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 2960-X Flex
178 CON-NCS-C2960X-S $90 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
179 CON-NS2P-C2960X-S $153 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
180 CON-NSNT-C2960X-S $72 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X Flex
181 CON-NSTE-C2960X-S $104 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
182 CON-NSTP-C2960X-S $115 SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
183 CON-OS-C2960X-S $90 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
184 CON-OSE-C2960X-S $131 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
185 CON-OSP-C2960X-S $144 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
186 CON-PREM-C2960X-S $180 ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
187 CON-PSO2-C2960X-S $232 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
188 CON-PSOE-C2960X-S $169 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
189 CON-PSOP-C2960X-S $186 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
190 CON-PSUE-C2960X-S $134 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
191 CON-PSUP-C2960X-S $148 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
192 CON-PSUT-C2960X-S $93 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X Flex
193 CON-PU2P-C2960X-S $197 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
194 CON-S2P-C2960X-S $153 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
195 CON-SCN-C2960X-S $72 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X Flex
196 CON-SCO-C2960X-S $144 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960-X Flex
197 CON-SCP-C2960X-S $115 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
198 CON-SMBS-C2960X-S $40 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X Flex
199 CON-SNT-C2960X-S $72 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X Flex
200 CON-SNTE-C2960X-S $104 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
201 CON-SNTP-C2960X-S $115 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X Flex
202 SP-AR1-C2960X-S $72 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking
203 SP-AR2-C2960X-S $104 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking
204 SP-AR3-C2960X-S $115 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking
205 SP-OS2-C2960X-S $131 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking
206 SP-OS3-C2960X-S $144 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking
207 SP-OS4-C2960X-S $180 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking
208 SP-RR-C2960X-S $63 SP RTF Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking
209 SP-SW-C2960X-S $59 SP BASE Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking