Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-05-02

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 C1-N9K-C9236C $40,250 Cisco ONE Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
2 N9K-C9236C $40,250 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
3 N9K-C9236C-RF $24,150 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28 REMANUFACTURED
4 CON-3OSP-9236C $5,550 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
5 CON-3SNT-9236C $2,775 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
6 CON-3SNTP-9236C $4,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
7 CON-NCD2-9236C $2,752 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
8 CON-NCD2P-9236C $3,237 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
9 CON-NCD4P-9236C $2,590 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
10 CON-NCD4S-9236C $2,346 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
11 CON-NCDCS-9236C $1,618 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
12 CON-NCDE-9236C $1,877 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
13 CON-NCDP-9236C $2,072 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
14 CON-NCDT-9236C $1,295 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
15 CON-NCDW-9236C $631 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
16 CON-NCF2-9236C $3,146 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
17 CON-NCF2P-9236C $3,699 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
18 CON-NCF4P-9236C $2,960 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
19 CON-NCF4S-9236C $2,682 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
20 CON-NCFCS-9236C $1,850 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
21 CON-NCFE-9236C $2,146 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
22 CON-NCFP-9236C $2,368 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
23 CON-NCFT-9236C $1,480 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
24 CON-NCFW-9236C $722 CMB SPT SVC SW Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
25 CON-NCH2-9236C $3,539 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
26 CON-NCH2P-9236C $4,162 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
27 CON-NCH4P-9236C $3,330 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
28 CON-NCH4S-9236C $3,017 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
29 CON-NCHCS-9236C $2,081 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
30 CON-NCHE-9236C $2,414 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
31 CON-NCHP-9236C $2,664 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
32 CON-NCHT-9236C $1,665 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
33 CON-NCHW-9236C $812 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
34 CON-NCJ2-9236C $3,932 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
35 CON-NCJ2P-9236C $4,624 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
36 CON-NCJ4P-9236C $3,700 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
37 CON-NCJ4S-9236C $3,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
38 CON-NCJCS-9236C $2,312 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
39 CON-NCJE-9236C $2,682 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
40 CON-NCJP-9236C $2,960 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
41 CON-NCJT-9236C $1,850 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
42 CON-NCJW-9236C $902 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
43 CON-OS-9236C $1,156 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
44 CON-OSE-9236C $1,676 SNTC-8X5X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
45 CON-OSP-9236C $1,850 SNTC-24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
46 CON-PREM-9236C $2,312 SNTC-24X7X2OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
47 CON-PSO2-9236C $2,982 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
48 CON-PSOE-9236C $2,162 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
49 CON-PSOP-9236C $2,387 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
50 CON-PSP4P-9236C $2,745 PSS SSPT2 24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
51 CON-PSP4S-9236C $2,486 PSS SSPT2 8X5X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
52 CON-PSPC2-9236C $3,430 PSS SSPT2 24X7X2OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
53 CON-PSPCS-9236C $1,714 PSS SSPT2 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
54 CON-PSPNB-9236C $1,373 PSS SSPT2 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
55 CON-PSPNE-9236C $1,989 PSS SSPT2 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
56 CON-PSPNP-9236C $2,196 PSS SSPT2 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
57 CON-PSPS2-9236C $2,917 PSS SSPT2 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
58 CON-PSUE-9236C $1,730 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
59 CON-PSUP-9236C $1,909 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
60 CON-PSUT-9236C $1,193 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
61 CON-PU2P-9236C $2,536 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
62 CON-S2P-9236C $1,966 SNTC-24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
63 CON-SCIN-9236C $3,999 SC IPS 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
64 CON-SCIO-9236C $5,776 SC IPS 24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
65 CON-SCIP-9236C $5,065 SC IPS 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
66 CON-SCN-9236C $1,777 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
67 CON-SCO-9236C $3,554 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
68 CON-SCP-9236C $2,843 SC CORE 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
69 CON-SNT-9236C $925 SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
70 CON-SNTE-9236C $1,341 SNTC-8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
71 CON-SNTP-9236C $1,480 SNTC-24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
72 CON-SSC2P-9236C $2,659 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
73 CON-SSC2P-TA9236C $4,112 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
74 CON-SSC4P-9236C $2,128 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
75 CON-SSC4P-TA9236C $3,290 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
76 CON-SSC4S-9236C $1,927 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
77 CON-SSC4S-TA9236C $2,981 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
78 CON-SSCS-9236C $1,329 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
79 CON-SSCS-TA9236C $2,056 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
80 CON-SSS2P-9236C $2,261 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
81 CON-SSS2P-TA9236C $3,496 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
82 CON-SSSNE-9236C $1,542 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
83 CON-SSSNE-TA9236C $2,385 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
84 CON-SSSNP-9236C $1,702 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
85 CON-SSSNP-TA9236C $2,632 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
86 CON-SSSNT-9236C $1,064 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
87 CON-SSSNT-TA9236C $1,645 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
88 CON-SSSW-9236C $519 SSPT NO RMA Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
89 CON-SW-9236C $451 SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
90 SP-AR1-9236C $925 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
91 SP-AR2-9236C $1,341 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
92 SP-AR3-9236C $1,480 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
93 SP-AR4-9236C $1,966 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
94 SP-OS1-9236C $1,156 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
95 SP-OS2-9236C $1,676 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
96 SP-OS3-9236C $1,850 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
97 SP-OS4-9236C $2,312 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
98 SP-RFR-9236C $809 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
99 SP-RR-9236C $809 SP RTF Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
100 SP-SSC2P-9236C $2,659 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
101 SP-SSC4P-9236C $2,128 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
102 SP-SSC4S-9236C $1,927 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
103 SP-SSCS-9236C $1,329 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
104 SP-SSRTF-9236C $1,181 SP SSPT RTF Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
105 SP-SSS2P-9236C $2,261 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
106 SP-SSS4P-9236C $1,702 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
107 SP-SSSNE-9236C $1,542 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
108 SP-SSSNT-9236C $1,064 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28
109 SP-SW-9236C $451 SP BASE Nexus 9K Fixed with 36p 100G QSFP28