Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 A90051.10 $693 2017-08-02 Plug-in Rx,Compact Nodes 9007x/90275,No Adapter
2 A90051.10-RF $416 Plug-inRx,Compct Nodes9007x/90275,NoAdaptr REMANUFACTURED
3 A90075.101 $1,685 Compact Node,Red-rdy,Rx,2Out,115VAC,No Adapter
4 A90075.103 $1,685 Compact Node,Red-rdy,Rx,2Out,65VAC,No Adapter
5 A90075.1030 $1,116 Compact Node,Red-rdy,2Out,65VAC,No Adapter
6 A90080.10 $656 Rev FP Tx,Compact Nodes,0dBm,1310nm,No Adapter
7 A90083.101270 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1270nm,No Adapter
8 A90083.101270-RF $1,102 RevDFBTxw/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1270nm,NoAdptr REMANUFACTURED
9 A90083.101290 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1290nm,No Adapter
10 A90083.1013 $800 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,Std 1310nm,No Adapter
11 A90083.101310 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1310nm,No Adapter
12 A90083.101310-RF $1,102 RevDFBTxw/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1310nm,NoAdaptr REMANUFACTURED
13 A90083.101330 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1330nm,No Adapter
14 A90083.101350 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1350nm,No Adapter
15 A90083.101370 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1370nm,No Adapter
16 A90083.1013-RF $480 RevDFBTxw/Isolator,3dBm,Std1310nm,NoAdapter REMANUFACTURED
17 A90083.101430 $1,836 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1430nm,No Adapter
18 A90083.101450 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1450nm,No Adapter
19 A90083.101470 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1470nm,No Adapter
20 A90083.101490 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1490nm,No Adapter
21 A90083.101510 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1510nm,No Adapter
22 A90083.101530 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1530nm,No Adapter
23 A90083.101550 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1550nm,No Adapter
24 A90083.101550-RF $1,102 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator3dBm,CWDM1550nmNoAdapter REMANUFACTURED
25 A90083.101570 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1570nm,No Adapter
26 A90083.101590 $1,836 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1590nm,No Adapter
27 A90083.101610 $1,836 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1610nm,No Adapter
28 A90086.101270 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1270nm,No Adapter
29 A90086.101290 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1290nm,No Adapter
30 A90086.101310 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1310nm,No Adapter
31 A90086.101330 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1330nm,No Adapter
32 A90086.101350 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1350nm,No Adapter
33 A90086.101370 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1370nm,No Adapter
34 A90086.101430 $2,197 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1430nm,No Adapter
35 A90086.101450 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1450nm,No Adapter
36 A90086.101470 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1470nm,No Adapter
37 A90086.101490 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1490nm,No Adapter
38 A90086.101510 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1510nm,No Adapter
39 A90086.101530 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1530nm,No Adapter
40 A90086.101550 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1550nm,No Adapter
41 A90086.101570 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1570nm,No Adapter
42 A90086.101590 $2,197 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1590nm,No Adapter
43 A90086.101610 $2,197 2016-05-31 Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,6dBm,CWDM1610nm,No Adapter
44 A900-CM-GNSS $2,500 ASR 900 GNSS Clocking Module
45 A900-CM-GNSS= $2,500 ASR 900 GNSS Clocking Module
46 A900-CONS-KIT-S $0 ASR 900 Serial Console Cabling Kit
47 A900-CONS-KIT-S= $55 ASR 900 Serial Console Cabling Kit
48 A900-CONS-KIT-U $0 ASR 900 USB Console Cabling Kit
49 A900-CONS-KIT-U= $55 ASR 900 USB Console Cabling Kit
50 A900-DCAP-RJ45-L= $750 Cisco ASR900 series Dust Cap for RJ45 - Large Qty - 240 unit
51 A900-DCAP-RJ45-S= $75 Cisco ASR900 series Dust Cap for RJ45 - Small Qty - 24 units
52 A900-DCAP-SFP-L= $750 Cisco ASR900 series Dust Cap for SFP - Large Qty - 240 units
53 A900-DCAP-SFP-S= $75 Cisco ASR900 series Dust Cap for SFP - Small Qty - 24 units
54 A900-DCAP-USB-L= $300 Cisco ASR900 series Dust Cap for USB - Large Qty - 120 units
55 A900-DCAP-USB-S= $30 Cisco ASR900 series Dust Cap for USB - Small Qty - 12 units
56 A900-IMA16D $6,000 ASR 900 16 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Requires patch panel
57 A900-IMA16D= $6,305 ASR 900 16 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Spare
58 A900-IMA16D-RF $3,600 ASR 900 16 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Spare REMANUFACTURED
59 A900-IMA1C $16,000 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Module
60 A900-IMA1C= $17,600 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Module
61 A900-IMA1CB $0 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Module
62 A900-IMA1X $4,800 ASR 900 1 port 10GE XFP Interface Module
63 A900-IMA1X= $5,280 ASR 900 1 port 10GE XFP Interface Module, Spare
64 A900-IMA1XB $0 ASR 900 1 port 10GE XFP Interface Module
65 A900-IMA1X-RF $2,400 ASR 900 1 port 10GE XFP Interface Module, REMANUFACTURED
66 A900-IMA1Z8S-CX $16,000 ASR 900 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 10GE IM with CEM, 10G
67 A900-IMA2C $20,000 ASR 900 2 port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Module
68 A900-IMA2F $16,000 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Module
69 A900-IMA2F= $16,765 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Module
70 A900-IMA2FB $0 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Module
71 A900-IMA2F-RF $9,600 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Module REMANUFACTURED
72 A900-IMA2Z $4,000 ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Module
73 A900-IMA2Z= $4,235 ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Module, Spare
74 A900-IMA2ZB $0 ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Module
75 A900-IMA2Z-RF $2,541 ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Module REMANUFACTURED
76 A900-IMA32D $10,000 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Requires patch panel
77 A900-IMA32D= $10,545 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Requires patch panel
78 A900-IMA32D-RF $6,000 ASR900 32prtT1/E1IntrfceMod,Requirspatchpanel REMANUFACTURED
79 A900-IMA3G-IMSG $16,000 ASR 900 Combo 3G, Multirate, iMSG and CEM Interface Module
80 A900-IMA3G-IMSG= $17,600 ASR 900 Combo 3G, Multirate, iMSG and CEM Interface Module
81 A900-IMA48D-C $18,000 ASR 900 48 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Requires patch panel
82 A900-IMA48D-C= $19,800 ASR 900 48 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Requires patch panel
83 A900-IMA48D-CB $0 ASR 900 48 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Requires patch panel
84 A900-IMA48T-C $28,000 ASR 900 48 port DS3/E3 Interface Module, Requires patch pane
85 A900-IMA48T-C= $29,290 ASR 900 48 port DS3/E3 Interface Module, Requires patch pane
86 A900-IMA48T-CB $0 ASR 900 48 port DS3/E3 Interface Module, Requires patch pane
87 A900-IMA4C3794 $6,500 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
88 A900-IMA4C3794= $7,110 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
89 A900-IMA4OS $9,600 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/STM4 Interface Module
90 A900-IMA4OS= $10,560 ASR 900 4 OC3/STM1 or 1 OC12/STM4 Interface Module, Spare
91 A900-IMA4OS-RF $4,800 ASR 900 4OC3/STM1 or 1 OC12/STM4 InterfaceMod REMANUFACTURED
92 A900-IMA6EM $6,500 ASR 900 6 port E&M module
93 A900-IMA6EM= $7,035 ASR 900 6 port E&M module, Spare
94 A900-IMA6EM-RF $3,900 ASR 900 6 port E&M module REMANUFACTURED
95 A900-IMA8CS1Z-M $6,500 ASR 900 Combo 16 port GE C-SFP + 1 port 10GE SFP+ IM
96 A900-IMA8CS1Z-M= $6,870 ASR 900 Combo 16 port GE C-SFP + 1 port 10GE SFP+ IM
97 A900-IMA8CS1Z-MB $0 ASR 900 Combo 16 port GE C-SFP + 1 port 10GE SFP+ IM
98 A900-IMA8D $4,000 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Module
99 A900-IMA8D= $4,400 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Module
100 A900-IMA8D-RF $2,400 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Module REMANUFACTURED
101 A900-IMA8S $4,200 ASR 900 8 port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module
102 A900-IMA8S= $4,620 ASR 900 8 port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module, Spare
103 A900-IMA8S1Z $4,500 ASR 900 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 10GE Interface Module
104 A900-IMA8S1Z= $4,835 ASR 900 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 10GE IM, Spare
105 A900-IMA8S1ZB $0 ASR 900 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 10GE Interface Module
106 A900-IMA8S1Z-RF $2,901 ASR900 Combo8portSFP GEand1port 10GE IM,Spare REMANUFACTURED
107 A900-IMA8SB $0 ASR 900 8 port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module
108 A900-IMA8S-RF $2,310 ASR900 8portSFPGigabitEthernetInterfaceModule REMANUFACTURED
109 A900-IMA8T $3,600 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interface Module
110 A900-IMA8T= $3,960 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interface Module, Spare
111 A900-IMA8T1Z $4,000 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 1 port 10GE IM
112 A900-IMA8T1Z= $4,230 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 port 10GE IM, Spare
113 A900-IMA8T1ZB $0 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 1 port 10GE IM
114 A900-IMA8T1Z-RF $2,400 ASR900 Combo 8prt 10/100/1000 & 1prt 10GE IM REMANUFACTURED
115 A900-IMA8TB $0 ASR 900 8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interface Module
116 A900-IMA8T-RF $1,800 ASR900 8pt 10/100/1000EthernetInterfaceModule REMANUFACTURED
117 A900-IMA8Z $16,000 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Module
118 A900-IMA8Z= $16,775 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Module
119 A900-IMA8ZB $0 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Module
120 A900-IMA8Z-RF $9,600 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Module REMANUFACTURED
121 A900-IMA-BLANK $0 ASR 900 Interface Module Type-A Blank Cover
122 A900-IMA-BLANK= $50 ASR 900 Interface Module A Blank Cover
123 A900-IMA-FILLER $250 ASR 900 Interface Module Filler Panel
124 A900-IMA-FILLER= $250 ASR 900 Interface Module Filler Panel
125 A900-IMASER14A/S $6,500 ASR 900 14 port Sync/Async Interface Module
126 A900-IMASER14A/S= $6,835 ASR 900 14 port Sync/Async Interface Module, Spare
127 A900IMASER14A/S-RF $3,900 ASR 900 14 port Sync/Async Interface Module REMANUFACTURED
128 A900-OPT-GUIDE-H $500 ASR 900 Optical guide for horizontal fiber routing support
129 A900-OPT-GUIDE-H= $500 ASR 900 Optical guide for horizontal fiber routing support
130 A900-PWR1200-A $3,000 ASR 900 1200W AC Power Supply
131 A900-PWR1200-A= $3,300 ASR 900 1200W AC Power Supply
132 A900-PWR1200-D $1,400 ASR 900 1200W DC Power Supply
133 A900-PWR1200-D= $1,515 ASR 900 1200W DC Power Supply
134 A900-PWR1200-D-RF $909 ASR 900 1200W DC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
135 A900-PWR550-A $1,650 ASR 900 550W AC Power Supply
136 A900-PWR550-A= $1,795 ASR 900 550W AC Power Supply, Spare
137 A900-PWR550-A-RF $1,077 ASR 900 550W AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
138 A900-PWR550-D $1,400 2016-05-30 ASR 900 550W DC Power Supply
139 A900-PWR550-D= $1,400 2016-05-30 ASR 900 550W DC Power Supply, Spare
140 A900-PWR550-D-E $700 ASR 900 550W Enhanced DC Power Supply
141 A900-PWR550-D-E= $770 ASR 900 550W Enhanced DC Power Supply, Spare
142 A900-PWR550-D-E-RF $420 ASR 900 550W Enhanced DC PWR Supply REMANUFACTURED
143 A900-PWR550-D-RF $840 2020-05-31 ASR 900 550W DC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
144 A900-PWR900-D2 $1,400 ASR 900 900W DC Dual Feed Power Supply
145 A900-PWR900-D2= $1,540 ASR 900 900W DC Dual Feed Power Supply
146 A900-PWR900-D2-RF $840 ASR 900 900W DC Dual Feed Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
147 A900-PWR-BLANK $0 ASR 900 Power Supply Blank Cover
148 A900-PWR-BLANK= $50 ASR 900 Power Supply Blank Cover
149 A900-ROPT-GUIDE-H $500 ASR 900 RSP optical guide for horizontal fiber routing
150 A900-ROPT-GUIDE-H= $550 ASR 900 RSP optical guide for horizontal fiber routing
151 A900-RSP2A-128 $13,200 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G, Base Scale
152 A900-RSP2A-128= $14,315 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G, Base Scale, Spare
153 A900-RSP2A-128-RF $7,808 ASR900 Route SwitchProcessor2-128G,Base Scale REMANUFACTURED
154 A900-RSP2A-64 $8,800 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G, Base Scale
155 A900-RSP2A-64= $9,350 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G, Base Scale, Spare
156 A900-RSP2A-64-RF $4,900 ASR900RouteSwitchProcessor 2- 64G, Base Scale REMANUFACTURED
157 A900-RSP3C-200-S $28,000 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G, XL Scale, non-wide
158 A900-RSP3C-200-S= $30,800 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G, XL Scale, non-wide
159 A900-RSP3C-200S-RF $16,800 ASR900RouteSWProcessor3,200G,XLScale,non-wide REMANUFACTURED
160 A900-RSP3C-400-S $32,000 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G, XL Scale, non-wide
161 A900-RSP3C-400-S= $35,200 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G, XL Scale, non-wide
162 A900-RSP3C-400S-RF $19,200 ASR900Route SW Procesr3,400G,XL Scale,nonwide REMANUFACTURED
163 A900-RSP3C-400-W $32,000 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G, XL Scale, Wide
164 A900-RSP3C-400-W= $35,200 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G, XL Scale, Wide
165 A900-RSP3C-400W-RF $19,200 ASR 900 Route SW Procesr 3,400G,XL Scale,Wide REMANUFACTURED
166 A900U-RSP2A-128 $12,000 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G, Base Scale
167 A900U-RSP2A-128= $12,655 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G, Base Scale
168 A900U-RSP2A-64 $8,000 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G, Base Scale
169 A900U-RSP2A-64= $8,000 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G, Base Scale
170 SA900R2NPEK9318SP $0 2019-06-17 Cisco ASR 900 RSP2 IOS XE UNIVERSAL - NO PAYLOAD ENCRYPTION
171 SA900R3NPEK9318SP $0 2019-06-17 Cisco ASR 900 RSP3 IOS XE UNIVERSAL - NO PAYLOAD ENCRYPTION
172 SD-AR1K-A900IMAZ $1,035 AR LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
173 SD-AR1K-A900IMZC $465 AR LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
174 SD-AR2K-A900IMAZ $1,501 AR LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
175 SD-AR2K-A900IMZC $674 AR LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
176 SD-AR3K-A900IMAZ $1,656 AR LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
177 SD-AR3K-A900IMZC $744 AR LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
178 SD-AR4K-A900IMAZ $2,199 AR LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
179 SD-AR4K-A900IMZC $988 AR LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
180 SD-C2PK-A900IMAZ $2,588 OS LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
181 SD-C2PK-A900IMZC $1,162 OS LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
182 SD-C4PK-A900IMAZ $2,070 OS LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
183 SD-C4PK-A900IMZC $930 OS LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
184 SD-C4SK-A900IMAZ $1,876 OS LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
185 SD-C4SK-A900IMZC $842 OS LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
186 SD-CSK-A900IMAZ $1,294 OS LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
187 SD-CSK-A900IMZC $581 OS LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
188 SD-RTFK-A900IMAZ $906 10-DAY RTF NO SW SUP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
189 SD-RTFK-A900IMZC $407 10-DAY RTF NO SW SUP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
190 UCSS-UNW4A9000-1-1 $90 Prime Network 4 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9000v - RightToManage
191 UCSS-UNW4A9000-3-1 $185 Prime Network 4 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9000v - RightToManage
192 UCSS-UNW4A9001-1-1 $380 Prime Network 4 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9001 - RightToManage
193 UCSS-UNW4A9001-3-1 $795 Prime Network 4 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9001 - RightToManage
194 UCSS-UNW4A9006-1-1 $880 Prime Network 4 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9006 - RightToManage
195 UCSS-UNW4A9006-3-1 $1,845 Prime Network 4 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9006 - RightToManage
196 UCSS-UPM1A9000-1-1 $30 Prime Perf Mgr 1 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9000v - RightToManage
197 UCSS-UPM1A9000-3-1 $60 Prime Perf Mgr 1 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9000v - RightToManage
198 UCSS-UPM1A9001-1-1 $125 Prime Perf Mgr 1 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9001 - RightToManage
199 UCSS-UPM1A9001-3-1 $260 Prime Perf Mgr 1 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9001 - RightToManage
200 UCSS-UPM1A9006-1-1 $290 Prime Perf Mgr 1 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9006 - RightToManage
201 UCSS-UPM1A9006-3-1 $610 Prime Perf Mgr 1 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9006 - RightToManage
202 UCSS-UPV6A9000-1-1 $75 Prime Provisioning 6 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9000v -RightToManage
203 UCSS-UPV6A9000-3-1 $155 Prime Provisioning 6 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9000v -RightToManage
204 UCSS-UPV6A9001-1-1 $320 Prime Provisioning 6 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9001 -RightToManage
205 UCSS-UPV6A9001-3-1 $665 Prime Provisioning 6 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9001 -RightToManage
206 UCSS-UPV6A9006-1-1 $740 Prime Provisioning 6 1YPASS - Cisco ASR 9006 -RightToManage
207 UCSS-UPV6A9006-3-1 $1,550 Prime Provisioning 6 3YPASS - Cisco ASR 9006 -RightToManage
208 CON-3ECMU-LSA900AI $40,500 SWSS UPGR 3YR DISTI ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
209 CON-3OSP-A900100G $5,844 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
210 CON-3OSP-A900AIMA $3,120 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
211 CON-3OSP-A900I4AS $3,214 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
212 CON-3OSP-A900IIMA $8,448 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
213 CON-3OSP-A900IM8Z $7,680 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
214 CON-3OSP-A900-IMA $8,448 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
215 CON-3OSP-A900IMA2 $11,520 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
216 CON-3OSP-A900IMA3 $5,062 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
217 CON-3OSP-A900IMA4 $3,840 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
218 CON-3OSP-A900IMA7 $3,214 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
219 CON-3OSP-A900IMAC $7,680 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
220 CON-3OSP-A900IMAD $2,112 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mo
221 CON-3OSP-A900IMAF $11,520 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
222 CON-3OSP-A900IMAZ $6,624 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
223 CON-3OSP-A900IMZC $2,976 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
224 CON-3OSP-A900MA6E $3,214 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
225 CON-3OSP-A900MA8Z $8,052 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
226 CON-3OSP-A900MIMA8 $3,298 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
227 CON-3OSP-A900P30S $15,360 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
228 CON-3OSP-A900R3CW $15,360 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
229 CON-3OSP-A900RSP3 $16,896 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
230 CON-3OSP-A900RSPC $16,896 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
231 CON-3OSP-A900SP3C $9,600 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
232 CON-3OSP-LSA900AI $14,310 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
233 CON-3SNT-A90047 $252 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
234 CON-3SNT-A90051 $252 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
235 CON-3SNT-A90053 $219 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
236 CON-3SNT-A90055 $252 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
237 CON-3SNT-A90057 $219 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
238 CON-3SNT-A90059 $219 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
239 CON-3SNT-A90061 $252 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
240 CON-3SNT-A9008SIZ $1,160 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
241 CON-3SNT-A90090 $219 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
242 CON-3SNT-A900AIMA $1,560 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
243 CON-3SNT-A900I4AS $1,607 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
244 CON-3SNT-A900IIMA $4,224 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
245 CON-3SNT-A900IM8Z $3,840 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
246 CON-3SNT-A900-IMA $4,224 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE
247 CON-3SNT-A900IMA2 $5,280 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
248 CON-3SNT-A900IMA3 $2,531 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
249 CON-3SNT-A900IMA7 $1,607 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
250 CON-3SNT-A900IMAA $4,752 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 48 port T1/E
251 CON-3SNT-A900IMAD $1,056 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mo
252 CON-3SNT-A900IMAF $5,280 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
253 CON-3SNT-A900IMAZ $3,312 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
254 CON-3SNT-A900IMZC $1,488 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
255 CON-3SNT-A900MA6E $1,607 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
256 CON-3SNT-A900MA8Z $4,026 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
257 CON-3SNT-A900MIMA8 $1,649 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
258 CON-3SNT-A900P30S $7,680 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
259 CON-3SNT-A900R3CW $7,680 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
260 CON-3SNT-A900RSP3 $8,448 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
261 CON-3SNT-A900RSPC $8,448 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
262 CON-3SNT-LSA900AI $14,310 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 9K Electronic De
263 CON-3SNTP-A90047 $404 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
264 CON-3SNTP-A90051 $404 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
265 CON-3SNTP-A90053 $351 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
266 CON-3SNTP-A90055 $404 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
267 CON-3SNTP-A90057 $351 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
268 CON-3SNTP-A90059 $351 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
269 CON-3SNTP-A90061 $404 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
270 CON-3SNTP-A90090 $351 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
271 CON-3SNTP-A900AIMA $2,496 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
272 CON-3SNTP-A900I4AS $2,571 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
273 CON-3SNTP-A900IIMA $6,758 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
274 CON-3SNTP-A900IM8Z $6,144 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
275 CON-3SNTP-A900-IMA $6,758 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
276 CON-3SNTP-A900IMA2 $8,448 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
277 CON-3SNTP-A900IMA3 $4,049 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
278 CON-3SNTP-A900IMA7 $2,571 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
279 CON-3SNTP-A900IMAA $7,603 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
280 CON-3SNTP-A900IMAD $1,690 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
281 CON-3SNTP-A900IMAF $8,448 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
282 CON-3SNTP-A900IMAZ $5,298 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
283 CON-3SNTP-A900IMZC $2,382 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
284 CON-3SNTP-A900MA6E $2,571 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
285 CON-3SNTP-A900MA8Z $6,442 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
286 CON-3SNTP-A900MIMA $2,638 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
287 CON-3SNTP-A900P30S $12,288 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
288 CON-3SNTP-A900R3CW $12,288 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
289 CON-3SNTP-A900RSP3 $13,517 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
290 CON-3SNTP-A900RSPC $13,517 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
291 CON-3SNTP-LSA900AI $14,310 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
292 CON-CCSTE-A900IMA2 $2,552 CS 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
293 CON-CS2P-A900I4AS $1,105 COLL 24X7X2 INT ASR 900 14 port Sync
294 CON-ECMU-A900100G $5,250 SWSS UPGRADES ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1port Ba
295 CON-ECMU-LSA900AI $13,500 SWSS UPGRADES ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
296 CON-NC2P-A900100G $1,855 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
297 CON-NC2P-A9008SIZ $900 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
298 CON-NC2P-A900A128 $2,400 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch
299 CON-NC2P-A900ARSP $1,600 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch
300 CON-NC2P-A900I4AS $1,300 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
301 CON-NC2P-A900IMA4 $1,600 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
302 CON-NC2P-A900IMA8 $800 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
303 CON-NC2P-A900IMAC $3,200 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
304 CON-NC2P-A900MA2Z $800 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
305 CON-NC2P-A900MA8Z $3,200 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
306 CON-NC2P-A900RSP3 $6,400 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
307 CON-NC2P-A900RSPC $6,400 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
308 CON-NC2P-A900SP3C $4,000 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
309 CON-NC2P-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC 24X7X2OS ASR 9K Electronic De
310 CON-NC4P-A900100G $1,855 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
311 CON-NC4P-A9008SIZ $720 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
312 CON-NC4P-A900A128 $1,920 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
313 CON-NC4P-A900ARSP $1,280 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
314 CON-NC4P-A900I4AS $1,040 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
315 CON-NC4P-A900IMA4 $1,280 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
316 CON-NC4P-A900IMA8 $640 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
317 CON-NC4P-A900IMAC $2,560 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
318 CON-NC4P-A900MA2Z $640 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
319 CON-NC4P-A900MA8Z $2,560 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
320 CON-NC4P-A900RSP3 $5,120 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
321 CON-NC4P-A900RSPC $5,120 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
322 CON-NC4P-A900SP3C $3,200 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
323 CON-NC4P-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
324 CON-NC4S-A900100G $1,855 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
325 CON-NC4S-A9008SIZ $653 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
326 CON-NC4S-A900A128 $1,740 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
327 CON-NC4S-A900ARSP $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
328 CON-NC4S-A900I4AS $943 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
329 CON-NC4S-A900IMA4 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
330 CON-NC4S-A900IMA8 $580 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
331 CON-NC4S-A900IMAC $2,320 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
332 CON-NC4S-A900MA2Z $580 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
333 CON-NC4S-A900MA8Z $2,320 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
334 CON-NC4S-A900RSP3 $4,640 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
335 CON-NC4S-A900RSPC $4,640 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
336 CON-NC4S-A900SP3C $2,900 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
337 CON-NC4S-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC 8X5X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
338 CON-NCD2-A900100G $2,727 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
339 CON-NCD2-A90047 $250 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
340 CON-NCD2-A90051 $250 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
341 CON-NCD2-A90053 $217 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
342 CON-NCD2-A90055 $250 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
343 CON-NCD2-A90057 $217 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
344 CON-NCD2-A90059 $217 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
345 CON-NCD2-A90061 $250 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
346 CON-NCD2-A9008SIZ $1,151 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
347 CON-NCD2-A90090 $217 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
348 CON-NCD2-A900A128 $3,097 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Route Switch
349 CON-NCD2-A900AIMA $1,547 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
350 CON-NCD2-A900ARSP $2,023 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Route Switch
351 CON-NCD2-A900I4AS $1,593 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
352 CON-NCD2-A900IIMA $4,189 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
353 CON-NCD2-A900-IMA $4,189 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
354 CON-NCD2-A900IMA2 $5,236 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
355 CON-NCD2-A900IMA4 $1,904 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
356 CON-NCD2-A900IMA7 $1,593 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
357 CON-NCD2-A900IMA8 $1,007 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
358 CON-NCD2-A900IMAA $4,712 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
359 CON-NCD2-A900IMAC $3,808 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
360 CON-NCD2-A900IMAF $5,236 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
361 CON-NCD2-A900IMAZ $3,284 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
362 CON-NCD2-A900IMZC $1,476 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
363 CON-NCD2-A900MA2Z $1,008 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
364 CON-NCD2-A900MA6E $1,593 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
365 CON-NCD2-A900MA8Z $3,992 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
366 CON-NCD2-A900MIMA8 $1,635 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
367 CON-NCD2-A900RSP3 $8,378 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
368 CON-NCD2-A900RSPC $8,378 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
369 CON-NCD2-A900SP3C $4,760 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
370 CON-NCD2-LSA900AI $6,678 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR 9K Electronic De
371 CON-NCD2P-A900100G $2,727 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
372 CON-NCD2P-A9008SIZ $1,354 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
373 CON-NCD2P-A900A128 $3,644 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Route Switch
374 CON-NCD2P-A900AIMA $1,820 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
375 CON-NCD2P-A900ARSP $2,380 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Route Switch
376 CON-NCD2P-A900I4AS $1,875 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 14 port Sync
377 CON-NCD2P-A900IIMA $4,928 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
378 CON-NCD2P-A900-IMA $4,928 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 1 port 100GE
379 CON-NCD2P-A900IMA2 $6,720 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
380 CON-NCD2P-A900IMA4 $2,240 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
381 CON-NCD2P-A900IMA7 $1,875 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
382 CON-NCD2P-A900IMA8 $1,184 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
383 CON-NCD2P-A900IMAA $5,544 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 48 port T1/E
384 CON-NCD2P-A900IMAC $4,480 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
385 CON-NCD2P-A900IMAF $6,720 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
386 CON-NCD2P-A900IMAZ $3,864 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
387 CON-NCD2P-A900IMZC $1,736 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
388 CON-NCD2P-A900MA2Z $1,186 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 2 port 10GE
389 CON-NCD2P-A900MA6E $1,875 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
390 CON-NCD2P-A900MA8Z $4,697 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
391 CON-NCD2P-A900MIMA $1,924 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
392 CON-NCD2P-A900RSP3 $9,856 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
393 CON-NCD2P-A900RSPC $9,856 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
394 CON-NCD2P-A900SP3C $5,600 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
395 CON-NCD2P-LSA900AI $6,678 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR 9K Electronic De
396 CON-NCD4P-A900100G $2,727 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
397 CON-NCD4P-A9008SIZ $1,083 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
398 CON-NCD4P-A900A128 $2,915 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Route Switch
399 CON-NCD4P-A900AIMA $1,456 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
400 CON-NCD4P-A900ARSP $1,904 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Route Switch
401 CON-NCD4P-A900I4AS $1,500 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 14 port Sync
402 CON-NCD4P-A900IIMA $3,942 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
403 CON-NCD4P-A900-IMA $3,942 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 1 port 100GE
404 CON-NCD4P-A900IMA2 $5,376 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
405 CON-NCD4P-A900IMA4 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
406 CON-NCD4P-A900IMA7 $1,500 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
407 CON-NCD4P-A900IMA8 $948 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
408 CON-NCD4P-A900IMAA $4,435 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 48 port T1/E
409 CON-NCD4P-A900IMAC $3,584 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
410 CON-NCD4P-A900IMAF $5,376 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
411 CON-NCD4P-A900IMAZ $3,091 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
412 CON-NCD4P-A900IMZC $1,389 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
413 CON-NCD4P-A900MA2Z $949 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 2 port 10GE
414 CON-NCD4P-A900MA6E $1,500 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
415 CON-NCD4P-A900MA8Z $3,758 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
416 CON-NCD4P-A900MIMA $1,539 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
417 CON-NCD4P-A900RSP3 $7,885 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
418 CON-NCD4P-A900RSPC $7,885 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
419 CON-NCD4P-A900SP3C $4,480 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
420 CON-NCD4P-LSA900AI $6,678 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR 9K Electronic De
421 CON-NCD4S-A900100G $2,727 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
422 CON-NCD4S-A9008SIZ $982 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Combo 8 port
423 CON-NCD4S-A900A128 $2,642 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Route Switch
424 CON-NCD4S-A900AIMA $1,320 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Combo 16 por
425 CON-NCD4S-A900ARSP $1,726 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Route Switch
426 CON-NCD4S-A900I4AS $1,360 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 14 port Sync
427 CON-NCD4S-A900IIMA $3,573 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Combo 8 port
428 CON-NCD4S-A900-IMA $3,573 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 1 port 100GE
429 CON-NCD4S-A900IMA2 $4,872 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
430 CON-NCD4S-A900IMA4 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
431 CON-NCD4S-A900IMA7 $1,360 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
432 CON-NCD4S-A900IMA8 $859 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
433 CON-NCD4S-A900IMAA $4,019 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 48 port T1/E
434 CON-NCD4S-A900IMAC $3,248 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
435 CON-NCD4S-A900IMAF $4,872 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
436 CON-NCD4S-A900IMAZ $2,801 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
437 CON-NCD4S-A900IMZC $1,259 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
438 CON-NCD4S-A900MA2Z $860 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 2 port 10GE
439 CON-NCD4S-A900MA6E $1,360 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
440 CON-NCD4S-A900MA8Z $3,405 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
441 CON-NCD4S-A900MIMA $1,395 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Combo 16 por
442 CON-NCD4S-A900RSP3 $7,146 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
443 CON-NCD4S-A900RSPC $7,146 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
444 CON-NCD4S-A900SP3C $4,060 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
445 CON-NCD4S-LSA900AI $10,168 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR 9K Electronic De
446 CON-NCDCS-A900100G $2,727 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
447 CON-NCDCS-A9008SIZ $677 1970-01-01 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
448 CON-NCDCS-A900A128 $1,822 1970-01-01 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Route Switch
449 CON-NCDCS-A900AIMA $910 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
450 CON-NCDCS-A900ARSP $1,190 1970-01-01 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Route Switch
451 CON-NCDCS-A900I4AS $937 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 14 port Sync
452 CON-NCDCS-A900IIMA $2,464 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
453 CON-NCDCS-A900-IMA $2,464 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
454 CON-NCDCS-A900IMA2 $2,240 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
455 CON-NCDCS-A900IMA4 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
456 CON-NCDCS-A900IMA7 $937 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
457 CON-NCDCS-A900IMA8 $592 1970-01-01 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
458 CON-NCDCS-A900IMAA $2,772 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
459 CON-NCDCS-A900IMAC $2,240 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
460 CON-NCDCS-A900IMAF $2,347 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
461 CON-NCDCS-A900IMAZ $1,932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
462 CON-NCDCS-A900IMZC $868 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
463 CON-NCDCS-A900MA2Z $593 1970-01-01 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
464 CON-NCDCS-A900MA6E $937 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
465 CON-NCDCS-A900MA8Z $2,349 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
466 CON-NCDCS-A900MIMA $962 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
467 CON-NCDCS-A900RSP3 $4,928 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
468 CON-NCDCS-A900RSPC $4,928 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
469 CON-NCDCS-A900SP3C $2,800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
470 CON-NCDCS-LSA900AI $6,678 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR 9K Electronic De
471 CON-NCDE-A900100G $2,727 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
472 CON-NCDE-A9008SIZ $785 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Combo 8 port
473 CON-NCDE-A900A128 $2,114 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Route Switch
474 CON-NCDE-A900AIMA $1,056 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Combo 16 por
475 CON-NCDE-A900ARSP $1,380 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Route Switch
476 CON-NCDE-A900I4AS $1,088 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 14 port Sync
477 CON-NCDE-A900IIMA $2,858 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Combo 8 port
478 CON-NCDE-A900-IMA $2,858 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 1 port 100GE
479 CON-NCDE-A900IMA2 $2,598 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
480 CON-NCDE-A900IMA4 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
481 CON-NCDE-A900IMA7 $1,088 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
482 CON-NCDE-A900IMA8 $687 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
483 CON-NCDE-A900IMAA $3,215 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 48 port T1/E
484 CON-NCDE-A900IMAC $2,598 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
485 CON-NCDE-A900IMAF $2,722 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
486 CON-NCDE-A900IMAZ $2,241 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
487 CON-NCDE-A900IMZC $1,007 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
488 CON-NCDE-A900MA2Z $688 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 2 port 10GE
489 CON-NCDE-A900MA6E $1,088 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
490 CON-NCDE-A900MA8Z $2,724 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
491 CON-NCDE-A900MIMA8 $1,116 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Combo 16 por
492 CON-NCDE-A900RSP3 $5,717 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
493 CON-NCDE-A900RSPC $5,717 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
494 CON-NCDE-A900SP3C $3,248 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
495 CON-NCDE-LSA900AI $10,231 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR 9K Electronic De
496 CON-NCDMU-LSA900AI $18,900 CS ECMU SWSS NCDMU ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
497 CON-NCDP-A900100G $2,727 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
498 CON-NCDP-A90047 $189 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
499 CON-NCDP-A90051 $189 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
500 CON-NCDP-A90053 $164 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
501 CON-NCDP-A90055 $189 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
502 CON-NCDP-A90057 $164 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
503 CON-NCDP-A90059 $164 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
504 CON-NCDP-A90061 $189 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
505 CON-NCDP-A9008SIZ $866 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Combo 8 port
506 CON-NCDP-A90090 $164 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
507 CON-NCDP-A900A128 $2,332 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Route Switch
508 CON-NCDP-A900AIMA $1,165 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Combo 16 por
509 CON-NCDP-A900ARSP $1,524 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Route Switch
510 CON-NCDP-A900I4AS $1,200 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 14 port Sync
511 CON-NCDP-A900IIMA $3,154 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Combo 8 port
512 CON-NCDP-A900-IMA $3,154 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 1 port 100GE
513 CON-NCDP-A900IMA2 $2,867 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
514 CON-NCDP-A900IMA4 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
515 CON-NCDP-A900IMA7 $1,200 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
516 CON-NCDP-A900IMA8 $758 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
517 CON-NCDP-A900IMAA $3,549 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 48 port T1/E
518 CON-NCDP-A900IMAC $2,867 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
519 CON-NCDP-A900IMAF $3,004 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
520 CON-NCDP-A900IMAZ $2,472 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
521 CON-NCDP-A900IMZC $1,112 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
522 CON-NCDP-A900MA2Z $759 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 2 port 10GE
523 CON-NCDP-A900MA6E $1,200 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
524 CON-NCDP-A900MA8Z $3,006 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
525 CON-NCDP-A900MIMA8 $1,231 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Combo 16 por
526 CON-NCDP-A900RSP3 $6,307 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
527 CON-NCDP-A900RSPC $6,307 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
528 CON-NCDP-A900SP3C $3,584 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
529 CON-NCDP-LSA900AI $6,678 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR 9K Electronic De
530 CON-NCDS1-A900I4AS $1,687 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDS1 ASR 900 14 port Sync
531 CON-NCDS3-A900I4AS $2,137 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDS3 ASR 900 14 port Sync
532 CON-NCDSO-A900I4AS $2,437 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCDSO ASR 900 14 port Sync
533 CON-NCDT-A900100G $2,744 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
534 CON-NCDT-A90047 $117 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
535 CON-NCDT-A90051 $117 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
536 CON-NCDT-A90053 $102 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
537 CON-NCDT-A90055 $117 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
538 CON-NCDT-A90057 $102 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
539 CON-NCDT-A90059 $102 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
540 CON-NCDT-A90061 $117 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
541 CON-NCDT-A9008SIZ $542 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Combo 8 port
542 CON-NCDT-A90090 $102 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
543 CON-NCDT-A900A128 $1,458 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Route Switch
544 CON-NCDT-A900AIMA $728 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Combo 16 por
545 CON-NCDT-A900ARSP $952 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Route Switch
546 CON-NCDT-A900I4AS $750 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 14 port Sync
547 CON-NCDT-A900IIMA $1,971 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Combo 8 port
548 CON-NCDT-A900-IMA $1,971 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 1 port 100GE
549 CON-NCDT-A900IMA2 $1,792 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
550 CON-NCDT-A900IMA4 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
551 CON-NCDT-A900IMA7 $750 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
552 CON-NCDT-A900IMA8 $474 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
553 CON-NCDT-A900IMAA $2,218 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 48 port T1/E
554 CON-NCDT-A900IMAC $1,792 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
555 CON-NCDT-A900IMAF $1,878 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
556 CON-NCDT-A900IMAZ $1,546 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
557 CON-NCDT-A900IMZC $694 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
558 CON-NCDT-A900MA2Z $474 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 2 port 10GE
559 CON-NCDT-A900MA6E $750 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
560 CON-NCDT-A900MA8Z $1,879 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
561 CON-NCDT-A900MIMA8 $769 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Combo 16 por
562 CON-NCDT-A900RSP3 $3,942 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
563 CON-NCDT-A900RSPC $3,942 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
564 CON-NCDT-A900SP3C $2,240 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
565 CON-NCDT-LSA900AI $6,678 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR 9K Electronic De
566 CON-NCDW-A900100G $2,727 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
567 CON-NCDW-A90047 $95 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1470nm,No
568 CON-NCDW-A90051 $95 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1510nm,No
569 CON-NCDW-A90053 $83 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1530nm,No
570 CON-NCDW-A90055 $95 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1550nm,No
571 CON-NCDW-A90057 $83 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1570nm,No
572 CON-NCDW-A90059 $83 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1590nm,No
573 CON-NCDW-A90061 $95 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1610nm,No
574 CON-NCDW-A9008SIZ $441 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Combo 8 port
575 CON-NCDW-A90090 $83 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1490nm,No
576 CON-NCDW-A900A128 $1,184 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Route Switch
577 CON-NCDW-A900AIMA $592 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Combo 16 por
578 CON-NCDW-A900ARSP $774 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Route Switch
579 CON-NCDW-A900I4AS $610 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 14 port Sync
580 CON-NCDW-A900IIMA $1,602 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Combo 8 port
581 CON-NCDW-A900-IMA $1,602 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 1 port 100GE
582 CON-NCDW-A900IMA2 $1,456 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
583 CON-NCDW-A900IMA3 $960 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
584 CON-NCDW-A900IMA4 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
585 CON-NCDW-A900IMA7 $610 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
586 CON-NCDW-A900IMA8 $385 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
587 CON-NCDW-A900IMAA $1,802 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 48 port T1/E
588 CON-NCDW-A900IMAC $1,456 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
589 CON-NCDW-A900IMAD $400 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
590 CON-NCDW-A900IMAF $1,526 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
591 CON-NCDW-A900IMAZ $1,256 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
592 CON-NCDW-A900IMZC $564 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
593 CON-NCDW-A900MA2Z $385 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 2 port 10GE
594 CON-NCDW-A900MA6E $610 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
595 CON-NCDW-A900MA8Z $1,527 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
596 CON-NCDW-A900MIMA8 $626 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Combo 16 por
597 CON-NCDW-A900RSP3 $3,203 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
598 CON-NCDW-A900RSPC $3,203 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
599 CON-NCDW-A900SP3C $1,820 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
600 CON-NCDW-LSA900AI $6,678 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR 9K Electronic De
601 CON-NCF2-A900100G $3,117 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
602 CON-NCF2-A90047 $285 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
603 CON-NCF2-A90051 $285 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
604 CON-NCF2-A90053 $248 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
605 CON-NCF2-A90055 $285 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
606 CON-NCF2-A90057 $248 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
607 CON-NCF2-A90059 $248 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
608 CON-NCF2-A90061 $285 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
609 CON-NCF2-A9008SIZ $1,315 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
610 CON-NCF2-A90090 $248 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
611 CON-NCF2-A900A128 $3,540 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
612 CON-NCF2-A900AIMA $1,768 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
613 CON-NCF2-A900ARSP $2,312 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
614 CON-NCF2-A900I4AS $1,821 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
615 CON-NCF2-A900IIMA $4,787 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
616 CON-NCF2-A900-IMA $4,787 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
617 CON-NCF2-A900IMA2 $4,352 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
618 CON-NCF2-A900IMA4 $2,176 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
619 CON-NCF2-A900IMA7 $1,821 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
620 CON-NCF2-A900IMA8 $1,151 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
621 CON-NCF2-A900IMAA $5,386 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
622 CON-NCF2-A900IMAC $4,352 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
623 CON-NCF2-A900IMAF $4,560 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
624 CON-NCF2-A900IMAZ $3,754 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
625 CON-NCF2-A900IMZC $1,686 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
626 CON-NCF2-A900MA2Z $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
627 CON-NCF2-A900MA6E $1,821 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
628 CON-NCF2-A900MA8Z $4,563 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
629 CON-NCF2-A900MIMA8 $1,869 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
630 CON-NCF2-A900RSP3 $9,574 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
631 CON-NCF2-A900RSPC $9,574 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
632 CON-NCF2-A900SP3C $5,440 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
633 CON-NCF2-LSA900AI $7,632 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR 9K Electronic De
634 CON-NCF2P-A900100G $3,117 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
635 CON-NCF2P-A9008SIZ $1,547 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
636 CON-NCF2P-A900A128 $4,164 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch
637 CON-NCF2P-A900AIMA $2,080 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
638 CON-NCF2P-A900ARSP $2,720 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch
639 CON-NCF2P-A900I4AS $2,142 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
640 CON-NCF2P-A900IIMA $5,632 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
641 CON-NCF2P-A900-IMA $5,632 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
642 CON-NCF2P-A900IMA2 $5,120 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
643 CON-NCF2P-A900IMA4 $2,560 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
644 CON-NCF2P-A900IMA7 $2,142 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
645 CON-NCF2P-A900IMA8 $1,354 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
646 CON-NCF2P-A900IMAA $6,336 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
647 CON-NCF2P-A900IMAC $5,120 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
648 CON-NCF2P-A900IMAF $5,365 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
649 CON-NCF2P-A900IMAZ $4,416 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
650 CON-NCF2P-A900IMZC $1,984 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
651 CON-NCF2P-A900MA2Z $1,355 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
652 CON-NCF2P-A900MA6E $2,142 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
653 CON-NCF2P-A900MA8Z $5,368 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
654 CON-NCF2P-A900MIMA $2,198 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
655 CON-NCF2P-A900RSP3 $11,264 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
656 CON-NCF2P-A900RSPC $11,264 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
657 CON-NCF2P-A900SP3C $6,400 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
658 CON-NCF2P-LSA900AI $7,632 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR 9K Electronic De
659 CON-NCF4P-A900100G $3,117 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
660 CON-NCF4P-A9008SIZ $1,238 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
661 CON-NCF4P-A900A128 $3,331 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
662 CON-NCF4P-A900AIMA $1,664 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
663 CON-NCF4P-A900ARSP $2,176 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
664 CON-NCF4P-A900I4AS $1,714 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
665 CON-NCF4P-A900IIMA $4,506 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
666 CON-NCF4P-A900-IMA $4,506 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
667 CON-NCF4P-A900IMA2 $4,096 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
668 CON-NCF4P-A900IMA4 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
669 CON-NCF4P-A900IMA7 $1,714 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
670 CON-NCF4P-A900IMA8 $1,083 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
671 CON-NCF4P-A900IMAA $5,069 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
672 CON-NCF4P-A900IMAC $4,096 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
673 CON-NCF4P-A900IMAF $4,292 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
674 CON-NCF4P-A900IMAZ $3,533 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
675 CON-NCF4P-A900IMZC $1,587 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
676 CON-NCF4P-A900MA2Z $1,084 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
677 CON-NCF4P-A900MA6E $1,714 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
678 CON-NCF4P-A900MA8Z $4,294 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
679 CON-NCF4P-A900MIMA $1,759 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
680 CON-NCF4P-A900RSP3 $9,011 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
681 CON-NCF4P-A900RSPC $9,011 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
682 CON-NCF4P-A900SP3C $5,120 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
683 CON-NCF4P-LSA900AI $7,632 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
684 CON-NCF4S-A900100G $3,117 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
685 CON-NCF4S-A9008SIZ $1,123 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
686 CON-NCF4S-A900A128 $3,019 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
687 CON-NCF4S-A900AIMA $1,509 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
688 CON-NCF4S-A900ARSP $1,972 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
689 CON-NCF4S-A900I4AS $1,554 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
690 CON-NCF4S-A900IIMA $4,083 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
691 CON-NCF4S-A900-IMA $4,083 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
692 CON-NCF4S-A900IMA2 $3,712 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
693 CON-NCF4S-A900IMA4 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
694 CON-NCF4S-A900IMA7 $1,554 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
695 CON-NCF4S-A900IMA8 $981 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
696 CON-NCF4S-A900IMAA $4,594 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
697 CON-NCF4S-A900IMAC $3,712 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
698 CON-NCF4S-A900IMAF $3,889 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
699 CON-NCF4S-A900IMAZ $3,202 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
700 CON-NCF4S-A900IMZC $1,438 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
701 CON-NCF4S-A900MA2Z $983 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
702 CON-NCF4S-A900MA6E $1,554 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
703 CON-NCF4S-A900MA8Z $3,892 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
704 CON-NCF4S-A900MIMA $1,595 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
705 CON-NCF4S-A900RSP3 $8,166 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
706 CON-NCF4S-A900RSPC $8,166 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
707 CON-NCF4S-A900SP3C $4,640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
708 CON-NCF4S-LSA900AI $7,632 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
709 CON-NCFCS-A900100G $3,117 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
710 CON-NCFCS-A9008SIZ $774 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Combo 8 port
711 CON-NCFCS-A900A128 $2,082 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Route Switch
712 CON-NCFCS-A900AIMA $1,040 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Combo 16 por
713 CON-NCFCS-A900ARSP $1,360 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Route Switch
714 CON-NCFCS-A900I4AS $1,071 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 14 port Sync
715 CON-NCFCS-A900IIMA $2,816 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Combo 8 port
716 CON-NCFCS-A900-IMA $2,816 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 1 port 100GE
717 CON-NCFCS-A900IMA2 $2,560 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
718 CON-NCFCS-A900IMA4 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
719 CON-NCFCS-A900IMA7 $1,071 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
720 CON-NCFCS-A900IMA8 $677 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
721 CON-NCFCS-A900IMAA $3,168 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 48 port T1/E
722 CON-NCFCS-A900IMAC $2,560 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
723 CON-NCFCS-A900IMAF $2,682 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
724 CON-NCFCS-A900IMAZ $2,208 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
725 CON-NCFCS-A900IMZC $992 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
726 CON-NCFCS-A900MA2Z $678 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 2 port 10GE
727 CON-NCFCS-A900MA6E $1,071 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
728 CON-NCFCS-A900MA8Z $2,684 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
729 CON-NCFCS-A900MIMA $1,099 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Combo 16 por
730 CON-NCFCS-A900RSP3 $5,632 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
731 CON-NCFCS-A900RSPC $5,632 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
732 CON-NCFCS-A900SP3C $3,200 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
733 CON-NCFCS-LSA900AI $8,014 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR 9K Electronic De
734 CON-NCFE-A900100G $3,117 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
735 CON-NCFE-A9008SIZ $897 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
736 CON-NCFE-A900A128 $2,415 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
737 CON-NCFE-A900AIMA $1,206 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
738 CON-NCFE-A900ARSP $1,578 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
739 CON-NCFE-A900I4AS $1,242 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
740 CON-NCFE-A900IIMA $3,267 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
741 CON-NCFE-A900-IMA $3,267 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
742 CON-NCFE-A900IMA2 $2,970 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
743 CON-NCFE-A900IMA4 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
744 CON-NCFE-A900IMA7 $1,242 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
745 CON-NCFE-A900IMA8 $785 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
746 CON-NCFE-A900IMAA $3,675 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
747 CON-NCFE-A900IMAC $2,970 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
748 CON-NCFE-A900IMAF $3,112 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
749 CON-NCFE-A900IMAZ $2,562 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
750 CON-NCFE-A900IMZC $1,150 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
751 CON-NCFE-A900MA2Z $786 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
752 CON-NCFE-A900MA6E $1,242 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
753 CON-NCFE-A900MA8Z $3,114 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
754 CON-NCFE-A900MIMA8 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
755 CON-NCFE-A900RSP3 $6,533 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
756 CON-NCFE-A900RSPC $6,533 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
757 CON-NCFE-A900SP3C $3,712 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
758 CON-NCFE-LSA900AI $11,693 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
759 CON-NCFMU-LSA900AI $21,600 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
760 CON-NCFP-A900100G $3,117 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
761 CON-NCFP-A90047 $215 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
762 CON-NCFP-A90051 $215 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
763 CON-NCFP-A90053 $187 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
764 CON-NCFP-A90055 $215 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
765 CON-NCFP-A90057 $187 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
766 CON-NCFP-A90059 $187 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
767 CON-NCFP-A90061 $215 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
768 CON-NCFP-A9008SIZ $991 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
769 CON-NCFP-A90090 $187 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
770 CON-NCFP-A900A128 $2,666 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
771 CON-NCFP-A900AIMA $1,331 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
772 CON-NCFP-A900ARSP $1,740 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
773 CON-NCFP-A900I4AS $1,371 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
774 CON-NCFP-A900IIMA $3,605 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
775 CON-NCFP-A900-IMA $3,605 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
776 CON-NCFP-A900IMA2 $3,277 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
777 CON-NCFP-A900IMA4 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
778 CON-NCFP-A900IMA7 $1,371 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
779 CON-NCFP-A900IMA8 $866 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
780 CON-NCFP-A900IMAA $4,055 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
781 CON-NCFP-A900IMAC $3,277 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
782 CON-NCFP-A900IMAF $3,434 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
783 CON-NCFP-A900IMAZ $2,826 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
784 CON-NCFP-A900IMZC $1,270 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
785 CON-NCFP-A900MA2Z $867 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
786 CON-NCFP-A900MA6E $1,371 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
787 CON-NCFP-A900MA8Z $3,436 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
788 CON-NCFP-A900MIMA8 $1,407 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
789 CON-NCFP-A900RSP3 $7,209 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
790 CON-NCFP-A900RSPC $7,209 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
791 CON-NCFP-A900SP3C $4,096 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
792 CON-NCFP-LSA900AI $7,632 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
793 CON-NCFS1-A900I4AS $1,928 CMB SVC SU1 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
794 CON-NCFS3-A900I4AS $2,442 CMB SVC SU3 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
795 CON-NCFSO-A900I4AS $2,785 CMBSVC SUO3 24X7X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
796 CON-NCFT-A900100G $3,136 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
797 CON-NCFT-A90047 $135 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
798 CON-NCFT-A90051 $135 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
799 CON-NCFT-A90053 $117 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
800 CON-NCFT-A90055 $135 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
801 CON-NCFT-A90057 $117 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
802 CON-NCFT-A90059 $117 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
803 CON-NCFT-A90061 $135 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
804 CON-NCFT-A9008SIZ $619 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
805 CON-NCFT-A90090 $117 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
806 CON-NCFT-A900A128 $1,666 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
807 CON-NCFT-A900AIMA $832 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
808 CON-NCFT-A900ARSP $1,088 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
809 CON-NCFT-A900I4AS $857 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
810 CON-NCFT-A900IIMA $2,253 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
811 CON-NCFT-A900-IMA $2,253 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE
812 CON-NCFT-A900IMA2 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
813 CON-NCFT-A900IMA4 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
814 CON-NCFT-A900IMA7 $857 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
815 CON-NCFT-A900IMA8 $541 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
816 CON-NCFT-A900IMAA $2,534 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 48 port T1/E
817 CON-NCFT-A900IMAC $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
818 CON-NCFT-A900IMAF $2,146 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
819 CON-NCFT-A900IMAZ $1,766 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
820 CON-NCFT-A900IMZC $794 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
821 CON-NCFT-A900MA2Z $542 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 10GE
822 CON-NCFT-A900MA6E $857 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
823 CON-NCFT-A900MA8Z $2,147 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
824 CON-NCFT-A900MIMA8 $879 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
825 CON-NCFT-A900RSP3 $4,506 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
826 CON-NCFT-A900RSPC $4,506 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
827 CON-NCFT-A900SP3C $2,560 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
828 CON-NCFT-LSA900AI $7,632 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 9K Electronic De
829 CON-NCFW-A900100G $3,117 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
830 CON-NCFW-A90047 $108 CMB SPT SVC SW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1470nm,No Adap
831 CON-NCFW-A90051 $108 CMB SPT SVC SW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1510nm,No Adap
832 CON-NCFW-A90053 $94 CMB SPT SVC SW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1530nm,No Adap
833 CON-NCFW-A90055 $108 CMB SPT SVC SW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1550nm,No Adap
834 CON-NCFW-A90057 $94 CMB SPT SVC SW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1570nm,No Adap
835 CON-NCFW-A90059 $94 CMB SPT SVC SW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1590nm,No Adap
836 CON-NCFW-A90061 $108 CMB SPT SVC SW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1610nm,No Adap
837 CON-NCFW-A9008SIZ $504 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Combo 8 port
838 CON-NCFW-A90090 $94 CMB SPT SVC SW Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,CWDM1490nm,No Adap
839 CON-NCFW-A900A128 $1,353 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Route Switch
840 CON-NCFW-A900AIMA $677 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Combo 16 por
841 CON-NCFW-A900ARSP $884 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Route Switch
842 CON-NCFW-A900I4AS $697 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 14 port Sync
843 CON-NCFW-A900IIMA $1,830 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Combo 8 port
844 CON-NCFW-A900-IMA $1,830 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 1 port 100GE
845 CON-NCFW-A900IMA2 $1,664 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
846 CON-NCFW-A900IMA4 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
847 CON-NCFW-A900IMA7 $697 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
848 CON-NCFW-A900IMA8 $440 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
849 CON-NCFW-A900IMAA $2,059 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 48 port T1/E
850 CON-NCFW-A900IMAC $1,664 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
851 CON-NCFW-A900IMAF $1,744 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
852 CON-NCFW-A900IMAZ $1,435 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
853 CON-NCFW-A900IMZC $645 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
854 CON-NCFW-A900MA2Z $440 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 2 port 10GE
855 CON-NCFW-A900MA6E $697 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
856 CON-NCFW-A900MA8Z $1,745 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
857 CON-NCFW-A900MIMA8 $716 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Combo 16 por
858 CON-NCFW-A900RSP3 $3,661 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
859 CON-NCFW-A900RSPC $3,661 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
860 CON-NCFW-A900SP3C $2,080 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
861 CON-NCFW-LSA900AI $7,632 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR 9K Electronic De
862 CON-NCH2-A900100G $3,506 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
863 CON-NCH2-A90047 $321 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
864 CON-NCH2-A90051 $321 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
865 CON-NCH2-A90053 $279 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
866 CON-NCH2-A90055 $321 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
867 CON-NCH2-A90057 $279 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
868 CON-NCH2-A90059 $279 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
869 CON-NCH2-A90061 $321 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
870 CON-NCH2-A9008SIZ $1,480 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
871 CON-NCH2-A90090 $279 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
872 CON-NCH2-A900A128 $3,982 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Route Switch
873 CON-NCH2-A900AIMA $1,989 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
874 CON-NCH2-A900ARSP $2,601 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Route Switch
875 CON-NCH2-A900I4AS $2,049 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
876 CON-NCH2-A900IIMA $5,386 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
877 CON-NCH2-A900-IMA $5,386 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
878 CON-NCH2-A900IMA2 $4,896 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
879 CON-NCH2-A900IMA4 $2,448 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
880 CON-NCH2-A900IMA7 $2,049 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
881 CON-NCH2-A900IMA8 $1,294 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
882 CON-NCH2-A900IMAA $6,059 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
883 CON-NCH2-A900IMAC $4,896 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
884 CON-NCH2-A900IMAF $5,130 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
885 CON-NCH2-A900IMAZ $4,223 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
886 CON-NCH2-A900IMZC $1,897 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
887 CON-NCH2-A900MA2Z $1,296 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
888 CON-NCH2-A900MA6E $2,049 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
889 CON-NCH2-A900MA8Z $5,133 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
890 CON-NCH2-A900MIMA8 $2,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
891 CON-NCH2-A900RSP3 $10,771 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
892 CON-NCH2-A900RSPC $10,771 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
893 CON-NCH2-A900SP3C $6,120 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
894 CON-NCH2-LSA900AI $8,586 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR 9K Electronic De
895 CON-NCH2P-A900100G $3,506 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
896 CON-NCH2P-A9008SIZ $1,741 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
897 CON-NCH2P-A900A128 $4,685 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Route Switch
898 CON-NCH2P-A900AIMA $2,340 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
899 CON-NCH2P-A900ARSP $3,060 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Route Switch
900 CON-NCH2P-A900I4AS $2,410 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 14 port Sync
901 CON-NCH2P-A900IIMA $6,336 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
902 CON-NCH2P-A900-IMA $6,336 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 1 port 100GE
903 CON-NCH2P-A900IMA2 $5,760 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
904 CON-NCH2P-A900IMA4 $2,880 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
905 CON-NCH2P-A900IMA7 $2,410 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
906 CON-NCH2P-A900IMA8 $1,523 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
907 CON-NCH2P-A900IMAA $7,128 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 48 port T1/E
908 CON-NCH2P-A900IMAC $5,760 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
909 CON-NCH2P-A900IMAF $6,035 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
910 CON-NCH2P-A900IMAZ $4,968 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
911 CON-NCH2P-A900IMZC $2,232 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
912 CON-NCH2P-A900MA2Z $1,525 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 2 port 10GE
913 CON-NCH2P-A900MA6E $2,410 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
914 CON-NCH2P-A900MA8Z $6,039 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
915 CON-NCH2P-A900MIMA $2,473 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
916 CON-NCH2P-A900RSP3 $12,672 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
917 CON-NCH2P-A900RSPC $12,672 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
918 CON-NCH2P-A900SP3C $7,200 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
919 CON-NCH2P-LSA900AI $18,032 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR 9K Electronic De
920 CON-NCH4P-A900100G $3,506 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
921 CON-NCH4P-A9008SIZ $1,392 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
922 CON-NCH4P-A900A128 $3,748 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Route Switch
923 CON-NCH4P-A900AIMA $1,872 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
924 CON-NCH4P-A900ARSP $2,448 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Route Switch
925 CON-NCH4P-A900I4AS $1,928 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 14 port Sync
926 CON-NCH4P-A900IIMA $5,069 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
927 CON-NCH4P-A900-IMA $5,069 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 1 port 100GE
928 CON-NCH4P-A900IMA2 $4,608 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
929 CON-NCH4P-A900IMA4 $2,304 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
930 CON-NCH4P-A900IMA7 $1,928 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
931 CON-NCH4P-A900IMA8 $1,218 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
932 CON-NCH4P-A900IMAA $5,702 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 48 port T1/E
933 CON-NCH4P-A900IMAC $4,608 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
934 CON-NCH4P-A900IMAF $4,828 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
935 CON-NCH4P-A900IMAZ $3,974 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
936 CON-NCH4P-A900IMZC $1,786 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
937 CON-NCH4P-A900MA2Z $1,220 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 2 port 10GE
938 CON-NCH4P-A900MA6E $1,928 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
939 CON-NCH4P-A900MA8Z $4,831 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
940 CON-NCH4P-A900MIMA $1,979 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
941 CON-NCH4P-A900RSP3 $10,138 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
942 CON-NCH4P-A900RSPC $10,138 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
943 CON-NCH4P-A900SP3C $5,760 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
944 CON-NCH4P-LSA900AI $8,586 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR 9K Electronic De
945 CON-NCH4S-A900100G $3,506 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
946 CON-NCH4S-A9008SIZ $1,262 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Combo 8 port
947 CON-NCH4S-A900A128 $3,397 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Route Switch
948 CON-NCH4S-A900AIMA $1,697 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Combo 16 por
949 CON-NCH4S-A900ARSP $2,219 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Route Switch
950 CON-NCH4S-A900I4AS $1,748 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 14 port Sync
951 CON-NCH4S-A900IIMA $4,594 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Combo 8 port
952 CON-NCH4S-A900-IMA $4,594 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 1 port 100GE
953 CON-NCH4S-A900IMA2 $4,176 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
954 CON-NCH4S-A900IMA4 $2,088 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
955 CON-NCH4S-A900IMA7 $1,748 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
956 CON-NCH4S-A900IMA8 $1,104 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
957 CON-NCH4S-A900IMAA $5,168 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 48 port T1/E
958 CON-NCH4S-A900IMAC $4,176 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
959 CON-NCH4S-A900IMAF $4,376 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
960 CON-NCH4S-A900IMAZ $3,602 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
961 CON-NCH4S-A900IMZC $1,618 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
962 CON-NCH4S-A900MA2Z $1,105 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 2 port 10GE
963 CON-NCH4S-A900MA6E $1,748 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
964 CON-NCH4S-A900MA8Z $4,378 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
965 CON-NCH4S-A900MIMA $1,794 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Combo 16 por
966 CON-NCH4S-A900RSP3 $9,187 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
967 CON-NCH4S-A900RSPC $9,187 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
968 CON-NCH4S-A900SP3C $5,220 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
969 CON-NCH4S-LSA900AI $8,586 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR 9K Electronic De
970 CON-NCHCS-A900100G $3,506 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
971 CON-NCHCS-A9008SIZ $870 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
972 CON-NCHCS-A900A128 $2,342 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Route Switch
973 CON-NCHCS-A900AIMA $1,170 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
974 CON-NCHCS-A900ARSP $1,530 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Route Switch
975 CON-NCHCS-A900I4AS $1,205 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 14 port Sync
976 CON-NCHCS-A900IIMA $3,168 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
977 CON-NCHCS-A900-IMA $3,168 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
978 CON-NCHCS-A900IMA2 $2,880 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
979 CON-NCHCS-A900IMA4 $1,440 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
980 CON-NCHCS-A900IMA7 $1,205 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
981 CON-NCHCS-A900IMA8 $761 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
982 CON-NCHCS-A900IMAA $3,564 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
983 CON-NCHCS-A900IMAC $2,880 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
984 CON-NCHCS-A900IMAF $3,018 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
985 CON-NCHCS-A900IMAZ $2,484 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
986 CON-NCHCS-A900IMZC $1,116 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
987 CON-NCHCS-A900MA2Z $762 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
988 CON-NCHCS-A900MA6E $1,205 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
989 CON-NCHCS-A900MA8Z $3,020 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
990 CON-NCHCS-A900MIMA $1,237 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
991 CON-NCHCS-A900RSP3 $6,336 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
992 CON-NCHCS-A900RSPC $6,336 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
993 CON-NCHCS-A900SP3C $3,600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
994 CON-NCHCS-LSA900AI $9,016 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR 9K Electronic De
995 CON-NCHE-A900100G $3,506 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
996 CON-NCHE-A9008SIZ $1,010 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Combo 8 port
997 CON-NCHE-A900A128 $2,718 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Route Switch
998 CON-NCHE-A900AIMA $1,357 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Combo 16 por
999 CON-NCHE-A900ARSP $1,774 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Route Switch
1000 CON-NCHE-A900I4AS $1,398 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 14 port Sync
1001 CON-NCHE-A900IIMA $3,675 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1002 CON-NCHE-A900-IMA $3,675 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1003 CON-NCHE-A900IMA2 $3,341 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1004 CON-NCHE-A900IMA4 $1,670 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1005 CON-NCHE-A900IMA7 $1,398 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1006 CON-NCHE-A900IMA8 $883 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1007 CON-NCHE-A900IMAA $4,134 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1008 CON-NCHE-A900IMAC $3,341 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1009 CON-NCHE-A900IMAF $3,501 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1010 CON-NCHE-A900IMAZ $2,882 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1011 CON-NCHE-A900IMZC $1,294 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1012 CON-NCHE-A900MA2Z $884 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1013 CON-NCHE-A900MA6E $1,398 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1014 CON-NCHE-A900MA8Z $3,503 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1015 CON-NCHE-A900MIMA8 $1,434 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1016 CON-NCHE-A900RSP3 $7,350 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1017 CON-NCHE-A900RSPC $7,350 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1018 CON-NCHE-A900SP3C $4,176 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1019 CON-NCHE-LSA900AI $8,586 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR 9K Electronic De
1020 CON-NCHMU-LSA900AI $24,300 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
1021 CON-NCHP-A900100G $3,506 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1022 CON-NCHP-A90047 $243 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1023 CON-NCHP-A90051 $243 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1024 CON-NCHP-A90053 $211 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1025 CON-NCHP-A90055 $243 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1026 CON-NCHP-A90057 $211 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1027 CON-NCHP-A90059 $211 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1028 CON-NCHP-A90061 $243 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1029 CON-NCHP-A9008SIZ $1,114 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1030 CON-NCHP-A90090 $211 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1031 CON-NCHP-A900A128 $2,999 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Route Switch
1032 CON-NCHP-A900AIMA $1,498 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1033 CON-NCHP-A900ARSP $1,958 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Route Switch
1034 CON-NCHP-A900I4AS $1,543 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 14 port Sync
1035 CON-NCHP-A900IIMA $4,055 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1036 CON-NCHP-A900-IMA $4,055 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1037 CON-NCHP-A900IMA2 $3,686 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1038 CON-NCHP-A900IMA4 $1,843 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1039 CON-NCHP-A900IMA7 $1,543 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1040 CON-NCHP-A900IMA8 $975 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1041 CON-NCHP-A900IMAA $4,562 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1042 CON-NCHP-A900IMAC $3,686 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1043 CON-NCHP-A900IMAF $3,862 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1044 CON-NCHP-A900IMAZ $3,179 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1045 CON-NCHP-A900IMZC $1,429 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1046 CON-NCHP-A900MA2Z $976 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1047 CON-NCHP-A900MA6E $1,543 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1048 CON-NCHP-A900MA8Z $3,865 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1049 CON-NCHP-A900MIMA8 $1,583 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1050 CON-NCHP-A900RSP3 $8,110 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1051 CON-NCHP-A900RSPC $8,110 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1052 CON-NCHP-A900SP3C $4,608 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1053 CON-NCHP-LSA900AI $8,586 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR 9K Electronic De
1054 CON-NCHT-A900100G $3,528 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1055 CON-NCHT-A90047 $151 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1056 CON-NCHT-A90051 $151 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1057 CON-NCHT-A90053 $131 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1058 CON-NCHT-A90055 $151 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1059 CON-NCHT-A90057 $131 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1060 CON-NCHT-A90059 $131 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1061 CON-NCHT-A90061 $151 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1062 CON-NCHT-A9008SIZ $696 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1063 CON-NCHT-A90090 $131 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1064 CON-NCHT-A900A128 $1,874 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Route Switch
1065 CON-NCHT-A900AIMA $936 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1066 CON-NCHT-A900ARSP $1,224 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Route Switch
1067 CON-NCHT-A900I4AS $964 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 14 port Sync
1068 CON-NCHT-A900IIMA $2,534 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1069 CON-NCHT-A900-IMA $2,534 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1070 CON-NCHT-A900IMA2 $2,304 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1071 CON-NCHT-A900IMA4 $1,152 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1072 CON-NCHT-A900IMA7 $964 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1073 CON-NCHT-A900IMA8 $609 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1074 CON-NCHT-A900IMAA $2,851 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1075 CON-NCHT-A900IMAC $2,304 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1076 CON-NCHT-A900IMAF $2,414 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1077 CON-NCHT-A900IMAZ $1,987 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1078 CON-NCHT-A900IMZC $893 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1079 CON-NCHT-A900MA2Z $610 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1080 CON-NCHT-A900MA6E $964 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1081 CON-NCHT-A900MA8Z $2,416 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1082 CON-NCHT-A900MIMA8 $989 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1083 CON-NCHT-A900RSP3 $5,069 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1084 CON-NCHT-A900RSPC $5,069 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1085 CON-NCHT-A900SP3C $2,880 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1086 CON-NCHT-LSA900AI $8,586 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR 9K Electronic De
1087 CON-NCHW-A900100G $3,506 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1088 CON-NCHW-A9008SIZ $566 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1089 CON-NCHW-A900A128 $1,523 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Route Switch
1090 CON-NCHW-A900AIMA $761 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1091 CON-NCHW-A900ARSP $995 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Route Switch
1092 CON-NCHW-A900I4AS $784 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 14 port Sync
1093 CON-NCHW-A900IIMA $2,059 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1094 CON-NCHW-A900-IMA $2,059 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1095 CON-NCHW-A900IMA2 $1,872 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1096 CON-NCHW-A900IMA4 $936 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1097 CON-NCHW-A900IMA7 $784 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1098 CON-NCHW-A900IMA8 $495 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1099 CON-NCHW-A900IMAA $2,317 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1100 CON-NCHW-A900IMAC $1,872 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1101 CON-NCHW-A900IMAF $1,962 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1102 CON-NCHW-A900IMAZ $1,615 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1103 CON-NCHW-A900IMZC $725 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1104 CON-NCHW-A900MA2Z $496 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1105 CON-NCHW-A900MA6E $784 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1106 CON-NCHW-A900MA8Z $1,963 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1107 CON-NCHW-A900MIMA8 $804 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1108 CON-NCHW-A900RSP3 $4,118 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1109 CON-NCHW-A900RSPC $4,118 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1110 CON-NCHW-A900SP3C $2,340 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1111 CON-NCHW-LSA900AI $8,586 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR 9K Electronic De
1112 CON-NCJ2-A90047 $357 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1113 CON-NCJ2-A90051 $357 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1114 CON-NCJ2-A90053 $310 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1115 CON-NCJ2-A90055 $357 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1116 CON-NCJ2-A90057 $310 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1117 CON-NCJ2-A90059 $310 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1118 CON-NCJ2-A90061 $357 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1119 CON-NCJ2-A90090 $310 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1120 CON-NCJ2P-A900100G $3,896 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
1121 CON-NCJ2P-A9008SIZ $1,934 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1122 CON-NCJ2P-A900A128 $5,205 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Route Switch
1123 CON-NCJ2P-A900AIMA $2,600 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1124 CON-NCJ2P-A900ARSP $3,400 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Route Switch
1125 CON-NCJ2P-A900IIMA $7,040 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1126 CON-NCJ2P-A900-IMA $7,040 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1127 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMA2 $6,400 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
1128 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMA4 $3,200 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
1129 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMA7 $2,678 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1130 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMA8 $1,692 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1131 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMAA $7,920 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1132 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMAC $6,400 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
1133 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMAF $6,706 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
1134 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMAZ $5,520 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1135 CON-NCJ2P-A900IMZC $2,480 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1136 CON-NCJ2P-A900MA2Z $1,694 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1137 CON-NCJ2P-A900MA6E $2,678 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1138 CON-NCJ2P-A900MA8Z $6,710 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
1139 CON-NCJ2P-A900MIMA $2,748 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1140 CON-NCJ2P-A900RSP3 $14,080 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1141 CON-NCJ2P-A900RSPC $14,080 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1142 CON-NCJ2P-A900SP3C $8,000 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1143 CON-NCJ2P-LSA900AI $9,540 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR 9K Electronic De
1144 CON-NCJ4P-A900100G $3,896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
1145 CON-NCJ4P-A900AIMA $2,080 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1146 CON-NCJ4P-A900IIMA $5,632 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1147 CON-NCJ4P-A900-IMA $5,632 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1148 CON-NCJ4P-A900IMA2 $5,120 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
1149 CON-NCJ4P-A900IMA4 $2,560 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
1150 CON-NCJ4P-A900IMA7 $2,142 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1151 CON-NCJ4P-A900IMAA $6,336 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1152 CON-NCJ4P-A900IMAC $5,120 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
1153 CON-NCJ4P-A900IMAF $5,365 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
1154 CON-NCJ4P-A900IMAZ $4,416 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1155 CON-NCJ4P-A900IMZC $1,984 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1156 CON-NCJ4P-A900MA6E $2,142 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1157 CON-NCJ4P-A900MA8Z $5,368 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
1158 CON-NCJ4P-A900MIMA $2,198 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1159 CON-NCJ4P-A900RSP3 $11,264 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1160 CON-NCJ4P-A900RSPC $11,264 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1161 CON-NCJ4P-A900SP3C $6,400 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1162 CON-NCJ4P-LSA900AI $9,540 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR 9K Electronic De
1163 CON-NCJ4S-A900100G $3,896 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
1164 CON-NCJ4S-A9008SIZ $1,403 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1165 CON-NCJ4S-A900A128 $3,774 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Route Switch
1166 CON-NCJ4S-A900AIMA $1,886 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1167 CON-NCJ4S-A900ARSP $2,465 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Route Switch
1168 CON-NCJ4S-A900IIMA $5,104 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1169 CON-NCJ4S-A900-IMA $5,104 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1170 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMA2 $4,640 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
1171 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMA4 $2,320 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
1172 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMA7 $1,943 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1173 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMA8 $1,227 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1174 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMAA $5,742 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1175 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMAC $4,640 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
1176 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMAF $4,862 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
1177 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMAZ $4,002 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1178 CON-NCJ4S-A900IMZC $1,798 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1179 CON-NCJ4S-A900MA2Z $1,228 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1180 CON-NCJ4S-A900MA6E $1,943 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1181 CON-NCJ4S-A900MA8Z $4,865 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
1182 CON-NCJ4S-A900MIMA $1,993 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1183 CON-NCJ4S-A900RSP3 $10,208 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1184 CON-NCJ4S-A900RSPC $10,208 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1185 CON-NCJ4S-A900SP3C $5,800 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1186 CON-NCJ4S-LSA900AI $14,526 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR 9K Electronic De
1187 CON-NCJCS-A900100G $3,896 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1
1188 CON-NCJCS-A9008SIZ $967 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1189 CON-NCJCS-A900A128 $2,603 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Route Switch
1190 CON-NCJCS-A900AIMA $1,300 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1191 CON-NCJCS-A900ARSP $1,700 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Route Switch
1192 CON-NCJCS-A900IIMA $3,520 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1193 CON-NCJCS-A900-IMA $3,520 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1194 CON-NCJCS-A900IMA2 $3,200 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
1195 CON-NCJCS-A900IMA4 $1,600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/
1196 CON-NCJCS-A900IMA7 $1,339 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1197 CON-NCJCS-A900IMA8 $846 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1198 CON-NCJCS-A900IMAA $3,960 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1199 CON-NCJCS-A900IMAC $3,200 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Mod
1200 CON-NCJCS-A900IMAF $3,353 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modu
1201 CON-NCJCS-A900IMAZ $2,760 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1202 CON-NCJCS-A900IMZC $1,240 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1203 CON-NCJCS-A900MA2Z $847 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1204 CON-NCJCS-A900MA6E $1,339 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1205 CON-NCJCS-A900MA8Z $3,355 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modu
1206 CON-NCJCS-A900MIMA $1,374 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1207 CON-NCJCS-A900RSP3 $7,040 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1208 CON-NCJCS-A900RSPC $7,040 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1209 CON-NCJCS-A900SP3C $4,000 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1210 CON-NCJCS-LSA900AI $10,018 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR 9K Electronic De
1211 CON-NCJE-A900100G $3,896 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1212 CON-NCJE-A9008SIZ $1,122 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1213 CON-NCJE-A900A128 $3,019 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Route Switch
1214 CON-NCJE-A900AIMA $1,508 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1215 CON-NCJE-A900ARSP $1,972 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Route Switch
1216 CON-NCJE-A900IIMA $4,083 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1217 CON-NCJE-A900-IMA $4,083 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1218 CON-NCJE-A900IMA2 $3,712 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1219 CON-NCJE-A900IMA4 $1,856 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1220 CON-NCJE-A900IMA7 $1,553 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1221 CON-NCJE-A900IMA8 $981 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1222 CON-NCJE-A900IMAA $4,594 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1223 CON-NCJE-A900IMAC $3,712 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1224 CON-NCJE-A900IMAF $3,889 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1225 CON-NCJE-A900IMAZ $3,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1226 CON-NCJE-A900IMZC $1,438 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1227 CON-NCJE-A900MA2Z $983 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1228 CON-NCJE-A900MA6E $1,553 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1229 CON-NCJE-A900MA8Z $3,892 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1230 CON-NCJE-A900MIMA8 $1,594 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1231 CON-NCJE-A900RSP3 $8,166 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1232 CON-NCJE-A900RSPC $8,166 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1233 CON-NCJE-A900SP3C $4,640 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1234 CON-NCJE-LSA900AI $9,540 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR 9K Electronic De
1235 CON-NCJMU-LSA900AI $27,000 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
1236 CON-NCJP-A900100G $3,896 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1237 CON-NCJP-A9008SIZ $1,238 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1238 CON-NCJP-A900A128 $3,331 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Route Switch
1239 CON-NCJP-A900AIMA $1,664 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1240 CON-NCJP-A900ARSP $2,176 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Route Switch
1241 CON-NCJP-A900IIMA $4,506 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1242 CON-NCJP-A900-IMA $4,506 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1243 CON-NCJP-A900IMA2 $4,096 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1244 CON-NCJP-A900IMA4 $2,048 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1245 CON-NCJP-A900IMA7 $1,714 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1246 CON-NCJP-A900IMA8 $1,083 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1247 CON-NCJP-A900IMAA $5,069 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1248 CON-NCJP-A900IMAC $4,096 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1249 CON-NCJP-A900IMAF $4,292 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1250 CON-NCJP-A900IMAZ $3,532 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1251 CON-NCJP-A900IMZC $1,588 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1252 CON-NCJP-A900MA2Z $1,084 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1253 CON-NCJP-A900MA6E $1,714 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1254 CON-NCJP-A900MA8Z $4,294 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1255 CON-NCJP-A900MIMA8 $1,759 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1256 CON-NCJP-A900RSP3 $9,011 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1257 CON-NCJP-A900RSPC $9,011 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1258 CON-NCJP-A900SP3C $5,120 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1259 CON-NCJP-LSA900AI $10,018 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR 9K Electronic De
1260 CON-NCJT-A900100G $3,920 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1261 CON-NCJT-A9008SIZ $774 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1262 CON-NCJT-A900A128 $2,082 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Route Switch
1263 CON-NCJT-A900AIMA $1,040 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1264 CON-NCJT-A900ARSP $1,360 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Route Switch
1265 CON-NCJT-A900IIMA $2,816 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1266 CON-NCJT-A900-IMA $2,816 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1267 CON-NCJT-A900IMA2 $2,560 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1268 CON-NCJT-A900IMA4 $1,280 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1269 CON-NCJT-A900IMA7 $1,071 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1270 CON-NCJT-A900IMA8 $677 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1271 CON-NCJT-A900IMAA $3,168 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1272 CON-NCJT-A900IMAC $2,560 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1273 CON-NCJT-A900IMAF $2,682 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1274 CON-NCJT-A900IMAZ $2,208 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1275 CON-NCJT-A900IMZC $992 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1276 CON-NCJT-A900MA2Z $678 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1277 CON-NCJT-A900MA6E $1,071 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1278 CON-NCJT-A900MA8Z $2,684 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1279 CON-NCJT-A900MIMA8 $1,099 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1280 CON-NCJT-A900RSP3 $5,632 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1281 CON-NCJT-A900RSPC $5,632 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1282 CON-NCJT-A900SP3C $3,200 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1283 CON-NCJT-LSA900AI $10,080 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR 9K Electronic De
1284 CON-NCJW-A900100G $3,896 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1285 CON-NCJW-A9008SIZ $630 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1286 CON-NCJW-A900A128 $1,692 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Route Switch
1287 CON-NCJW-A900AIMA $846 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1288 CON-NCJW-A900ARSP $1,105 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Route Switch
1289 CON-NCJW-A900IIMA $2,288 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1290 CON-NCJW-A900-IMA $2,288 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1291 CON-NCJW-A900IMA2 $2,080 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1292 CON-NCJW-A900IMA4 $1,040 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1293 CON-NCJW-A900IMA7 $871 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1294 CON-NCJW-A900IMA8 $550 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1295 CON-NCJW-A900IMAA $2,574 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1296 CON-NCJW-A900IMAC $2,080 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1297 CON-NCJW-A900IMAF $2,179 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1298 CON-NCJW-A900IMAZ $1,794 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1299 CON-NCJW-A900IMZC $806 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1300 CON-NCJW-A900MA2Z $551 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1301 CON-NCJW-A900MA6E $871 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1302 CON-NCJW-A900MA8Z $2,181 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1303 CON-NCJW-A900MIMA8 $894 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1304 CON-NCJW-A900RSP3 $4,576 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1305 CON-NCJW-A900RSPC $4,576 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1306 CON-NCJW-A900SP3C $2,600 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1307 CON-NCJW-LSA900AI $7,116 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR 9K Electronic De
1308 CON-NCS-A900100G $1,855 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1309 CON-NCS-A900I4AS $650 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
1310 CON-NCS-A900IMA4 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1311 CON-NCS-A900IMAC $1,600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1312 CON-NCS-A900MA8Z $1,600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1313 CON-NCS-A900RSP3 $3,200 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1314 CON-NCS-A900RSPC $3,200 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1315 CON-NCS-A900SP3C $2,000 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1316 CON-NCS-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ASR 9K Electronic De
1317 CON-NS2P-A900100G $1,855 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1318 CON-NS2P-A90047 $155 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1319 CON-NS2P-A90051 $155 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1320 CON-NS2P-A90053 $155 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1321 CON-NS2P-A90055 $155 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1322 CON-NS2P-A90057 $155 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1323 CON-NS2P-A90059 $155 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1324 CON-NS2P-A90061 $155 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1325 CON-NS2P-A9008SIZ $765 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1326 CON-NS2P-A90090 $155 SNTC 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1327 CON-NS2P-A900A128 $2,040 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
1328 CON-NS2P-A900ARSP $1,360 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
1329 CON-NS2P-A900I4AS $1,105 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1330 CON-NS2P-A900IMA4 $1,360 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1331 CON-NS2P-A900IMA8 $680 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1332 CON-NS2P-A900IMAC $2,720 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1333 CON-NS2P-A900MA2Z $680 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1334 CON-NS2P-A900MA8Z $2,720 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1335 CON-NS2P-A900RSP3 $5,440 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1336 CON-NS2P-A900RSPC $5,440 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1337 CON-NS2P-A900SP3C $3,400 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1338 CON-NS2P-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC 24X7X2 ASR 9K Electronic De
1339 CON-NSNT-A900100G $1,855 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1340 CON-NSNT-A90047 $73 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1341 CON-NSNT-A90051 $73 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1342 CON-NSNT-A90053 $73 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1343 CON-NSNT-A90055 $73 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1344 CON-NSNT-A90057 $73 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1345 CON-NSNT-A90059 $73 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1346 CON-NSNT-A90061 $73 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1347 CON-NSNT-A9008SIZ $360 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1348 CON-NSNT-A90090 $73 SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1349 CON-NSNT-A900A128 $960 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
1350 CON-NSNT-A900ARSP $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
1351 CON-NSNT-A900I4AS $520 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
1352 CON-NSNT-A900IMA4 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1353 CON-NSNT-A900IMA8 $320 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1354 CON-NSNT-A900IMAC $1,280 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1355 CON-NSNT-A900MA2Z $320 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1356 CON-NSNT-A900MA8Z $1,280 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1357 CON-NSNT-A900RSP3 $2,560 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1358 CON-NSNT-A900RSPC $2,560 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1359 CON-NSNT-A900SP3C $1,600 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1360 CON-NSNT-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 9K Electronic De
1361 CON-NSTE-A900100G $1,855 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1362 CON-NSTE-A9008SIZ $522 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1363 CON-NSTE-A900A128 $1,392 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1364 CON-NSTE-A900ARSP $928 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1365 CON-NSTE-A900I4AS $754 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1366 CON-NSTE-A900IMA4 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1367 CON-NSTE-A900IMA8 $464 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1368 CON-NSTE-A900IMAC $1,856 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1369 CON-NSTE-A900MA2Z $464 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1370 CON-NSTE-A900MA8Z $1,856 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1371 CON-NSTE-A900RSP3 $3,712 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1372 CON-NSTE-A900RSPC $3,712 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1373 CON-NSTE-A900SP3C $2,320 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1374 CON-NSTE-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC 8X5X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
1375 CON-NSTP-A900100G $1,855 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1376 CON-NSTP-A90047 $117 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1377 CON-NSTP-A90051 $117 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1378 CON-NSTP-A90053 $117 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1379 CON-NSTP-A90055 $117 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1380 CON-NSTP-A90057 $117 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1381 CON-NSTP-A90059 $117 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1382 CON-NSTP-A90061 $117 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1383 CON-NSTP-A9008SIZ $576 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1384 CON-NSTP-A90090 $117 SNTC 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1385 CON-NSTP-A900A128 $1,536 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1386 CON-NSTP-A900ARSP $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1387 CON-NSTP-A900I4AS $832 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1388 CON-NSTP-A900IMA4 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1389 CON-NSTP-A900IMA8 $512 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1390 CON-NSTP-A900IMAC $2,048 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1391 CON-NSTP-A900MA2Z $512 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1392 CON-NSTP-A900MA8Z $2,048 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1393 CON-NSTP-A900RSP3 $4,096 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1394 CON-NSTP-A900RSPC $4,096 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1395 CON-NSTP-A900SP3C $2,560 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1396 CON-NSTP-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC 24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
1397 CON-NSU1-A900I4AS $1,170 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
1398 CON-NSU2-A900I4AS $1,404 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1399 CON-NSU3-A900I4AS $1,482 SNTC IPS AR 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1400 CON-NSUA-A900I4AS $780 SNTC IPS SIG ONLY ASR 900 14 port Sync
1401 CON-NSUW-A900I4AS $1,073 SNTC IPS SIG AND SW ASR 900 14 port Sync
1402 CON-NUO1-A900I4AS $1,300 Smart Net Total Care - IPS Svc, 8X5XNBD OS ASR 900 14 port S
1403 CON-NUO2-A900I4AS $1,593 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
1404 CON-NUO3-A900I4AS $1,690 SNTC IPSSVC 24X7X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
1405 CON-NUO4-A900I4AS $1,950 SNTC IPSSVC 24X7X2OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
1406 CON-OS-A900100G $1,948 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1407 CON-OS-A9008SIZ $484 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1408 CON-OS-A900A128 $1,301 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch
1409 CON-OS-A900AIMA $650 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1410 CON-OS-A900ARSP $850 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch
1411 CON-OS-A900I4AS $670 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 14 port Sync
1412 CON-OS-A900IIMA $1,760 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1413 CON-OS-A900IM8Z $1,600 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1414 CON-OS-A900-IMA $1,760 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1415 CON-OS-A900IMA2 $1,600 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1416 CON-OS-A900IMA3 $1,055 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1417 CON-OS-A900IMA4 $800 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1418 CON-OS-A900IMA7 $670 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1419 CON-OS-A900IMA8 $423 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1420 CON-OS-A900IMAA $1,980 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1421 CON-OS-A900IMAC $1,600 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1422 CON-OS-A900IMAD $440 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1423 CON-OS-A900IMAF $1,677 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1424 CON-OS-A900IMAZ $1,380 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1425 CON-OS-A900IMZC $620 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1426 CON-OS-A900MA2Z $424 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1427 CON-OS-A900MA6E $670 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1428 CON-OS-A900MA8Z $1,678 ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1429 CON-OS-A900MIMA8 $687 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1430 CON-OS-A900P30S $3,200 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1431 CON-OS-A900R3CW $3,200 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1432 CON-OS-A900RSP3 $3,520 ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1433 CON-OS-A900RSPC $3,520 ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1434 CON-OS-A900SP3C $2,000 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1435 CON-OSE-A900100G $1,948 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1436 CON-OSE-A9008SIZ $702 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1437 CON-OSE-A900A128 $1,887 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
1438 CON-OSE-A900AIMA $943 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1439 CON-OSE-A900ARSP $1,233 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
1440 CON-OSE-A900I4AS $971 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
1441 CON-OSE-A900IIMA $2,552 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1442 CON-OSE-A900IM8Z $2,320 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1443 CON-OSE-A900-IMA $2,552 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1444 CON-OSE-A900IMA2 $2,320 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1445 CON-OSE-A900IMA3 $1,529 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1446 CON-OSE-A900IMA4 $1,160 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1447 CON-OSE-A900IMA7 $971 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1448 CON-OSE-A900IMA8 $613 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1449 CON-OSE-A900IMAA $2,871 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1450 CON-OSE-A900IMAC $2,320 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1451 CON-OSE-A900IMAD $638 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1452 CON-OSE-A900IMAF $2,431 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1453 CON-OSE-A900IMAZ $2,001 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1454 CON-OSE-A900IMZC $899 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1455 CON-OSE-A900MA2Z $614 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1456 CON-OSE-A900MA6E $971 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1457 CON-OSE-A900MA8Z $2,432 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1458 CON-OSE-A900MIMA8 $997 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1459 CON-OSE-A900P30S $4,640 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1460 CON-OSE-A900R3CW $4,640 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1461 CON-OSE-A900RSP3 $5,104 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1462 CON-OSE-A900RSPC $5,104 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1463 CON-OSE-A900SP3C $2,900 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1464 CON-OSE-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
1465 CON-OS-LSA900AI $5,009 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 9K Electronic De
1466 CON-OSP-A900100G $1,948 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1467 CON-OSP-A9008SIZ $774 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1468 CON-OSP-A900A128 $2,082 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
1469 CON-OSP-A900AIMA $1,040 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1470 CON-OSP-A900ARSP $1,360 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch
1471 CON-OSP-A900I4AS $1,071 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
1472 CON-OSP-A900IIMA $2,816 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1473 CON-OSP-A900IM8Z $2,560 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1474 CON-OSP-A900-IMA $2,816 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1475 CON-OSP-A900IMA2 $2,560 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1476 CON-OSP-A900IMA3 $1,687 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1477 CON-OSP-A900IMA4 $1,280 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1478 CON-OSP-A900IMA7 $1,071 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1479 CON-OSP-A900IMA8 $677 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1480 CON-OSP-A900IMAA $3,168 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1481 CON-OSP-A900IMAC $2,560 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1482 CON-OSP-A900IMAD $704 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1483 CON-OSP-A900IMAF $2,682 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1484 CON-OSP-A900IMAZ $2,208 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1485 CON-OSP-A900IMZC $992 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1486 CON-OSP-A900MA2Z $678 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1487 CON-OSP-A900MA6E $1,071 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1488 CON-OSP-A900MA8Z $2,684 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1489 CON-OSP-A900MIMA8 $1,099 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1490 CON-OSP-A900P30S $5,120 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1491 CON-OSP-A900R3CW $5,120 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1492 CON-OSP-A900RSP3 $5,632 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1493 CON-OSP-A900RSPC $5,632 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1494 CON-OSP-A900SP3C $3,200 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1495 CON-OSP-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
1496 CON-PREM-A900100G $1,948 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1497 CON-PREM-A9008SIZ $967 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1498 CON-PREM-A900A128 $2,603 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch
1499 CON-PREM-A900AIMA $1,300 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1500 CON-PREM-A900ARSP $1,700 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch
1501 CON-PREM-A900I4AS $1,339 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 14 port Sync
1502 CON-PREM-A900IIMA $3,520 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1503 CON-PREM-A900IM8Z $3,200 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1504 CON-PREM-A900-IMA $3,520 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1505 CON-PREM-A900IMA2 $3,200 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1506 CON-PREM-A900IMA3 $2,109 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1507 CON-PREM-A900IMA4 $1,600 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1508 CON-PREM-A900IMA7 $1,339 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1509 CON-PREM-A900IMA8 $846 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1510 CON-PREM-A900IMAA $3,960 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1511 CON-PREM-A900IMAC $3,200 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1512 CON-PREM-A900IMAD $880 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1513 CON-PREM-A900IMAF $3,353 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1514 CON-PREM-A900IMAZ $2,760 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1515 CON-PREM-A900IMZC $1,240 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1516 CON-PREM-A900MA2Z $847 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1517 CON-PREM-A900MA6E $1,339 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1518 CON-PREM-A900MA8Z $3,355 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1519 CON-PREM-A900MIMA8 $1,374 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1520 CON-PREM-A900P30S $6,400 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1521 CON-PREM-A900R3CW $6,400 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1522 CON-PREM-A900RSP3 $7,040 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1523 CON-PREM-A900RSPC $7,040 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1524 CON-PREM-A900SP3C $4,000 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1525 CON-PREM-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 9K Electronic De
1526 CON-PSBU-LSA900AI $17,415 PSS SWSS UPGRADES ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
1527 CON-PSO2-A900100G $2,513 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1528 CON-PSO2-A9008SIZ $1,247 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1529 CON-PSO2-A900A128 $3,358 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
1530 CON-PSO2-A900AIMA $1,677 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1531 CON-PSO2-A900ARSP $2,193 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
1532 CON-PSO2-A900I4AS $1,727 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1533 CON-PSO2-A900IIMA $4,541 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1534 CON-PSO2-A900IM8Z $4,128 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1535 CON-PSO2-A900-IMA $4,541 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1536 CON-PSO2-A900IMA2 $4,128 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1537 CON-PSO2-A900IMA3 $2,721 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1538 CON-PSO2-A900IMA4 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1539 CON-PSO2-A900IMA7 $1,727 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1540 CON-PSO2-A900IMA8 $1,091 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1541 CON-PSO2-A900IMAA $5,108 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1542 CON-PSO2-A900IMAC $4,128 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1543 CON-PSO2-A900IMAD $1,135 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1544 CON-PSO2-A900IMAF $4,325 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1545 CON-PSO2-A900IMAZ $3,560 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1546 CON-PSO2-A900IMZC $1,600 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1547 CON-PSO2-A900MA2Z $1,093 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1548 CON-PSO2-A900MA6E $1,727 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1549 CON-PSO2-A900MA8Z $4,328 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1550 CON-PSO2-A900MIMA8 $1,772 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1551 CON-PSO2-A900P30S $8,256 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1552 CON-PSO2-A900R3CW $8,256 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1553 CON-PSO2-A900RSP3 $9,082 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1554 CON-PSO2-A900RSPC $9,082 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1555 CON-PSO2-A900SP3C $5,160 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1556 CON-PSO2-LSA900AI $6,153 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR 9K Electronic De
1557 CON-PSOE-A900100G $2,513 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1558 CON-PSOE-A9008SIZ $905 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1559 CON-PSOE-A900A128 $2,435 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1560 CON-PSOE-A900AIMA $1,216 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1561 CON-PSOE-A900ARSP $1,590 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1562 CON-PSOE-A900I4AS $1,252 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1563 CON-PSOE-A900IIMA $3,292 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1564 CON-PSOE-A900IM8Z $2,993 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1565 CON-PSOE-A900-IMA $3,292 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1566 CON-PSOE-A900IMA2 $2,993 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1567 CON-PSOE-A900IMA3 $1,973 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1568 CON-PSOE-A900IMA4 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1569 CON-PSOE-A900IMA7 $1,252 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1570 CON-PSOE-A900IMA8 $791 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1571 CON-PSOE-A900IMAA $3,704 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1572 CON-PSOE-A900IMAC $2,993 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1573 CON-PSOE-A900IMAD $823 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1574 CON-PSOE-A900IMAF $3,136 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1575 CON-PSOE-A900IMAZ $2,581 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1576 CON-PSOE-A900IMZC $1,160 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1577 CON-PSOE-A900MA2Z $792 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1578 CON-PSOE-A900MA6E $1,252 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1579 CON-PSOE-A900MA8Z $3,138 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1580 CON-PSOE-A900MIMA8 $1,285 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1581 CON-PSOE-A900P30S $5,986 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1582 CON-PSOE-A900R3CW $5,986 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1583 CON-PSOE-A900RSP3 $6,585 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1584 CON-PSOE-A900RSPC $6,585 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1585 CON-PSOE-A900SP3C $3,741 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1586 CON-PSOE-LSA900AI $6,153 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
1587 CON-PSOP-A900100G $2,513 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1588 CON-PSOP-A9008SIZ $998 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1589 CON-PSOP-A900A128 $2,686 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1590 CON-PSOP-A900AIMA $1,342 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1591 CON-PSOP-A900ARSP $1,754 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1592 CON-PSOP-A900I4AS $1,382 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1593 CON-PSOP-A900IIMA $3,632 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1594 CON-PSOP-A900IM8Z $3,302 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1595 CON-PSOP-A900-IMA $3,632 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1596 CON-PSOP-A900IMA2 $3,302 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1597 CON-PSOP-A900IMA3 $2,176 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1598 CON-PSOP-A900IMA4 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1599 CON-PSOP-A900IMA7 $1,382 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1600 CON-PSOP-A900IMA8 $874 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1601 CON-PSOP-A900IMAA $4,087 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1602 CON-PSOP-A900IMAC $3,302 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1603 CON-PSOP-A900IMAD $909 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1604 CON-PSOP-A900IMAF $3,460 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1605 CON-PSOP-A900IMAZ $2,848 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1606 CON-PSOP-A900IMZC $1,280 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1607 CON-PSOP-A900MA2Z $875 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1608 CON-PSOP-A900MA6E $1,382 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1609 CON-PSOP-A900MA8Z $3,462 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1610 CON-PSOP-A900MIMA8 $1,418 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1611 CON-PSOP-A900P30S $6,605 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1612 CON-PSOP-A900R3CW $6,605 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1613 CON-PSOP-A900RSP3 $7,266 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1614 CON-PSOP-A900RSPC $7,266 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1615 CON-PSOP-A900SP3C $4,128 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1616 CON-PSOP-LSA900AI $6,153 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
1617 CON-PSUE-A900100G $2,513 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1618 CON-PSUE-A9008SIZ $723 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1619 CON-PSUE-A900A128 $1,948 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1620 CON-PSUE-A900AIMA $973 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1621 CON-PSUE-A900ARSP $1,272 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1622 CON-PSUE-A900I4AS $1,002 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1623 CON-PSUE-A900IIMA $2,633 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1624 CON-PSUE-A900IM8Z $2,394 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1625 CON-PSUE-A900-IMA $2,633 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1626 CON-PSUE-A900IMA2 $2,394 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1627 CON-PSUE-A900IMA3 $1,578 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1628 CON-PSUE-A900IMA4 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1629 CON-PSUE-A900IMA7 $1,002 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1630 CON-PSUE-A900IMA8 $633 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1631 CON-PSUE-A900IMAA $2,963 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1632 CON-PSUE-A900IMAC $2,394 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1633 CON-PSUE-A900IMAD $659 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1634 CON-PSUE-A900IMAF $2,508 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1635 CON-PSUE-A900IMAZ $2,065 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1636 CON-PSUE-A900IMZC $928 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1637 CON-PSUE-A900MA2Z $634 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1638 CON-PSUE-A900MA6E $1,002 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1639 CON-PSUE-A900MA8Z $2,510 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1640 CON-PSUE-A900MIMA8 $1,028 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1641 CON-PSUE-A900P30S $4,788 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1642 CON-PSUE-A900R3CW $4,788 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1643 CON-PSUE-A900RSP3 $5,267 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1644 CON-PSUE-A900RSPC $5,267 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1645 CON-PSUE-A900SP3C $2,993 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1646 CON-PSUE-LSA900AI $6,153 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
1647 CON-PSUP-A900100G $2,513 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1648 CON-PSUP-A9008SIZ $798 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1649 CON-PSUP-A900A128 $2,148 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1650 CON-PSUP-A900AIMA $1,073 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1651 CON-PSUP-A900ARSP $1,404 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1652 CON-PSUP-A900I4AS $1,105 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1653 CON-PSUP-A900IIMA $2,906 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1654 CON-PSUP-A900IM8Z $2,642 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1655 CON-PSUP-A900-IMA $2,906 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1656 CON-PSUP-A900IMA2 $2,642 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1657 CON-PSUP-A900IMA3 $1,741 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1658 CON-PSUP-A900IMA4 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1659 CON-PSUP-A900IMA7 $1,105 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1660 CON-PSUP-A900IMA8 $698 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1661 CON-PSUP-A900IMAA $3,269 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1662 CON-PSUP-A900IMAC $2,642 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1663 CON-PSUP-A900IMAD $726 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1664 CON-PSUP-A900IMAF $2,768 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1665 CON-PSUP-A900IMAZ $2,278 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1666 CON-PSUP-A900IMZC $1,024 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1667 CON-PSUP-A900MA2Z $699 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1668 CON-PSUP-A900MA6E $1,105 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1669 CON-PSUP-A900MA8Z $2,770 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1670 CON-PSUP-A900MIMA8 $1,134 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1671 CON-PSUP-A900P30S $5,284 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1672 CON-PSUP-A900R3CW $5,284 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1673 CON-PSUP-A900RSP3 $5,812 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1674 CON-PSUP-A900RSPC $5,812 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1675 CON-PSUP-A900SP3C $3,302 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1676 CON-PSUP-LSA900AI $6,153 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
1677 CON-PSUS-A900I4AS $1,258 PRTNR SUP SW SUP ASR 900 14 port SyncAsync Interface Mod
1678 CON-PSUS-A900IMA7 $1,258 PRTNR SUP SW SUP ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1679 CON-PSUT-A900100G $2,528 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1680 CON-PSUT-A9008SIZ $499 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1681 CON-PSUT-A900A128 $1,343 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
1682 CON-PSUT-A900AIMA $671 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1683 CON-PSUT-A900ARSP $878 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
1684 CON-PSUT-A900I4AS $691 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
1685 CON-PSUT-A900IIMA $1,816 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1686 CON-PSUT-A900IM8Z $1,651 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1687 CON-PSUT-A900-IMA $1,816 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1688 CON-PSUT-A900IMA2 $1,651 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1689 CON-PSUT-A900IMA3 $1,088 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1690 CON-PSUT-A900IMA4 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1691 CON-PSUT-A900IMA7 $691 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1692 CON-PSUT-A900IMA8 $437 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1693 CON-PSUT-A900IMAA $2,044 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1694 CON-PSUT-A900IMAC $1,651 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1695 CON-PSUT-A900IMAD $454 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1696 CON-PSUT-A900IMAF $1,730 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1697 CON-PSUT-A900IMAZ $1,424 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1698 CON-PSUT-A900IMZC $640 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1699 CON-PSUT-A900MA2Z $437 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1700 CON-PSUT-A900MA6E $691 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1701 CON-PSUT-A900MA8Z $1,731 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1702 CON-PSUT-A900MIMA8 $709 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1703 CON-PSUT-A900P30S $3,302 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1704 CON-PSUT-A900R3CW $3,302 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1705 CON-PSUT-A900RSP3 $3,632 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1706 CON-PSUT-A900RSPC $3,632 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1707 CON-PSUT-A900SP3C $2,064 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1708 CON-PSUT-LSA900AI $6,153 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR 9K Electronic De
1709 CON-PU2P-A900100G $2,513 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1710 CON-PU2P-A9008SIZ $1,060 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1711 CON-PU2P-A900A128 $2,854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
1712 CON-PU2P-A900AIMA $1,425 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1713 CON-PU2P-A900ARSP $1,864 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
1714 CON-PU2P-A900I4AS $1,468 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1715 CON-PU2P-A900IIMA $3,860 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1716 CON-PU2P-A900IM8Z $3,509 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1717 CON-PU2P-A900-IMA $3,860 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1718 CON-PU2P-A900IMA2 $3,509 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1719 CON-PU2P-A900IMA3 $2,313 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1720 CON-PU2P-A900IMA4 $1,754 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1721 CON-PU2P-A900IMA7 $1,468 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1722 CON-PU2P-A900IMA8 $927 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1723 CON-PU2P-A900IMAA $4,342 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1724 CON-PU2P-A900IMAC $3,509 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1725 CON-PU2P-A900IMAD $965 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1726 CON-PU2P-A900IMAF $3,677 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1727 CON-PU2P-A900IMAZ $3,026 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1728 CON-PU2P-A900IMZC $1,360 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1729 CON-PU2P-A900MA2Z $929 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1730 CON-PU2P-A900MA6E $1,468 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1731 CON-PU2P-A900MA8Z $3,679 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1732 CON-PU2P-A900MIMA8 $1,506 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1733 CON-PU2P-A900P30S $7,018 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1734 CON-PU2P-A900R3CW $7,018 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1735 CON-PU2P-A900RSP3 $7,720 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1736 CON-PU2P-A900RSPC $7,720 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1737 CON-PU2P-A900SP3C $4,386 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1738 CON-PU2P-LSA900AI $6,153 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR 9K Electronic De
1739 CON-RFR-A9001101 $69 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= OPTICAL NODE 115V
1740 CON-RFR-A9001102 $69 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= OPTICAL NODE 230V
1741 CON-RFR-A9001103 $69 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= OPTICAL NODE 65V
1742 CON-RFR-A9001244 $396 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= OPT. TRANSM. 230V E2108 13MW
1743 CON-RFR-A9001245 $512 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= OPT TRANSM. 230V E2108 16MW
1744 CON-RFR-A9001253 $347 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= OPT TRANSM 230V FC/APC 10MW
1745 CON-RFR-A9001282 $298 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= OPT TRANSM 230V SC/APC 8MW
1746 CON-RFR-A9003102 $38 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Compact Sgl Out Node,Rx,230VAC
1747 CON-RFR-A9003103 $38 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Compact Sgl Out Node,Rx,65VAC
1748 CON-RFR-A900444 $48 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Low Pwr Tx,E2108
1749 CON-RFR-A9005192 $59 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COMPACT NODE 230V W. LOCAL REVERSE
1750 CON-RFR-A9005193 $59 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= COMPACT NODE 65V W. LOCAL REVERSE
1751 CON-RFR-A9007210 $69 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Optical Node,65V,SA
1752 CON-RFR-A9009010 $38 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= FIBER DEEP NODE 115V
1753 CON-RFR-A9009102 $22 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Hsg,Rev Tx,230VAC,No Adapter
1754 CON-RFR-A9009103 $22 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Reverse Tx Housing,65V
1755 CON-RFR-A900981 $12 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= Cmpct Fwd Fiber Deep Node A90098,UK
1756 CON-RFR-A900I4AS $455 RETURN FOR REPAIR ASR 900 14 port SyncAsync Interface Mod
1757 CON-RFR-A900IMA7 $455 RETURN FOR REPAIR ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1758 CON-S2P-A900100G $1,948 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1759 CON-S2P-A90047 $178 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1760 CON-S2P-A90051 $178 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1761 CON-S2P-A90053 $155 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1762 CON-S2P-A90055 $178 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1763 CON-S2P-A90057 $155 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1764 CON-S2P-A90059 $155 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1765 CON-S2P-A90061 $178 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1766 CON-S2P-A9008SIZ $822 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1767 CON-S2P-A90090 $155 SNTC-24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1768 CON-S2P-A900A128 $2,212 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
1769 CON-S2P-A900AIMA $1,105 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1770 CON-S2P-A900ARSP $1,445 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
1771 CON-S2P-A900I4AS $1,138 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1772 CON-S2P-A900IIMA $2,992 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1773 CON-S2P-A900IM8Z $2,720 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1774 CON-S2P-A900-IMA $2,992 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1775 CON-S2P-A900IMA2 $2,720 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1776 CON-S2P-A900IMA3 $1,793 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1777 CON-S2P-A900IMA4 $1,360 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1778 CON-S2P-A900IMA7 $1,138 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1779 CON-S2P-A900IMA8 $719 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1780 CON-S2P-A900IMAA $3,366 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1781 CON-S2P-A900IMAC $2,720 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1782 CON-S2P-A900IMAD $748 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1783 CON-S2P-A900IMAF $2,850 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1784 CON-S2P-A900IMAZ $2,346 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1785 CON-S2P-A900IMZC $1,054 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1786 CON-S2P-A900MA2Z $720 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1787 CON-S2P-A900MA6E $1,138 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1788 CON-S2P-A900MA8Z $2,852 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1789 CON-S2P-A900MIMA8 $1,168 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1790 CON-S2P-A900P30S $5,440 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1791 CON-S2P-A900R3CW $5,440 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1792 CON-S2P-A900RSP3 $5,984 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1793 CON-S2P-A900RSPC $5,984 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1794 CON-S2P-A900SP3C $3,400 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1795 CON-S2P-LSA900AI $5,009 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 9K Electronic De
1796 CON-SAS-A900100G $5,250 SW APP SUPP ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1797 CON-SAU-A900100G $7,000 SW APP SUPP + UPGR ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1798 CON-SESV-LSA900AI $13,500 SC SWSS UPGRADES ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
1799 CON-SNT-A900100G $1,960 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1800 CON-SNT-A90047 $84 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1801 CON-SNT-A90051 $84 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1802 CON-SNT-A90053 $73 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1803 CON-SNT-A90055 $84 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1804 CON-SNT-A90057 $73 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1805 CON-SNT-A90059 $73 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1806 CON-SNT-A90061 $84 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1807 CON-SNT-A9008SIZ $387 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1808 CON-SNT-A90090 $73 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1809 CON-SNT-A900A128 $1,041 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
1810 CON-SNT-A900AIMA $520 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1811 CON-SNT-A900ARSP $680 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
1812 CON-SNT-A900I4AS $536 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
1813 CON-SNT-A900IIMA $1,408 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1814 CON-SNT-A900IM8Z $1,280 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1815 CON-SNT-A900-IMA $1,408 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1816 CON-SNT-A900IMA2 $1,280 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1817 CON-SNT-A900IMA3 $844 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1818 CON-SNT-A900IMA4 $640 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1819 CON-SNT-A900IMA7 $536 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1820 CON-SNT-A900IMA8 $338 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1821 CON-SNT-A900IMAA $1,584 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1822 CON-SNT-A900IMAC $1,280 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1823 CON-SNT-A900IMAD $352 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1824 CON-SNT-A900IMAF $1,341 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1825 CON-SNT-A900IMAZ $1,104 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1826 CON-SNT-A900IMZC $496 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1827 CON-SNT-A900MA2Z $339 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1828 CON-SNT-A900MA6E $536 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1829 CON-SNT-A900MA8Z $1,342 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1830 CON-SNT-A900MIMA8 $550 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1831 CON-SNT-A900P30S $2,560 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1832 CON-SNT-A900R3CW $2,560 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1833 CON-SNT-A900RSP3 $2,816 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1834 CON-SNT-A900RSPC $2,816 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1835 CON-SNT-A900SP3C $1,600 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1836 CON-SNTE-A900100G $1,948 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1837 CON-SNTE-A9008SIZ $561 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1838 CON-SNTE-A900A128 $1,510 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1839 CON-SNTE-A900AIMA $754 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1840 CON-SNTE-A900ARSP $986 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1841 CON-SNTE-A900I4AS $777 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1842 CON-SNTE-A900IIMA $2,042 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1843 CON-SNTE-A900IM8Z $1,856 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1844 CON-SNTE-A900-IMA $2,042 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1845 CON-SNTE-A900IMA2 $1,856 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1846 CON-SNTE-A900IMA3 $1,223 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1847 CON-SNTE-A900IMA4 $928 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1848 CON-SNTE-A900IMA7 $777 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1849 CON-SNTE-A900IMA8 $491 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1850 CON-SNTE-A900IMAA $2,297 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1851 CON-SNTE-A900IMAC $1,856 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1852 CON-SNTE-A900IMAD $510 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1853 CON-SNTE-A900IMAF $1,945 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1854 CON-SNTE-A900IMAZ $1,601 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1855 CON-SNTE-A900IMZC $719 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1856 CON-SNTE-A900MA2Z $491 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1857 CON-SNTE-A900MA6E $777 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1858 CON-SNTE-A900MA8Z $1,946 SMARTNET 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1859 CON-SNTE-A900MIMA8 $797 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1860 CON-SNTE-A900P30S $3,712 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1861 CON-SNTE-A900R3CW $3,712 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1862 CON-SNTE-A900RSP3 $4,083 SMARTNET 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1863 CON-SNTE-A900RSPC $4,083 SMARTNET 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1864 CON-SNTE-A900SP3C $2,320 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1865 CON-SNTE-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
1866 CON-SNT-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 9K Electronic De
1867 CON-SNTP-A900100G $1,948 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1868 CON-SNTP-A90047 $135 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1869 CON-SNTP-A90051 $135 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1870 CON-SNTP-A90053 $117 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1871 CON-SNTP-A90055 $135 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1872 CON-SNTP-A90057 $117 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1873 CON-SNTP-A90059 $117 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1874 CON-SNTP-A90061 $135 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1875 CON-SNTP-A9008SIZ $619 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1876 CON-SNTP-A90090 $117 SNTC-24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
1877 CON-SNTP-A900A128 $1,666 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1878 CON-SNTP-A900AIMA $832 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1879 CON-SNTP-A900ARSP $1,088 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
1880 CON-SNTP-A900I4AS $857 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
1881 CON-SNTP-A900IIMA $2,253 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1882 CON-SNTP-A900IM8Z $2,048 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1883 CON-SNTP-A900-IMA $2,253 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1884 CON-SNTP-A900IMA2 $2,048 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1885 CON-SNTP-A900IMA3 $1,350 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
1886 CON-SNTP-A900IMA4 $1,024 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1887 CON-SNTP-A900IMA7 $857 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1888 CON-SNTP-A900IMA8 $541 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
1889 CON-SNTP-A900IMAA $2,534 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1890 CON-SNTP-A900IMAC $2,048 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1891 CON-SNTP-A900IMAD $563 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
1892 CON-SNTP-A900IMAF $2,146 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1893 CON-SNTP-A900IMAZ $1,766 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1894 CON-SNTP-A900IMZC $794 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1895 CON-SNTP-A900MA2Z $542 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
1896 CON-SNTP-A900MA6E $857 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1897 CON-SNTP-A900MA8Z $2,147 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1898 CON-SNTP-A900MIMA8 $879 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1899 CON-SNTP-A900P30S $4,096 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1900 CON-SNTP-A900R3CW $4,096 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
1901 CON-SNTP-A900RSP3 $4,506 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1902 CON-SNTP-A900RSPC $4,506 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1903 CON-SNTP-A900SP3C $2,560 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1904 CON-SNTP-LSA900AI $5,009 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
1905 CON-SSC2P-A900100G $3,068 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1906 CON-SSC2P-A9008SIZ $1,122 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 10
1907 CON-SSC2P-A900A128 $3,019 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G,
1908 CON-SSC2P-A900AIMA $1,508 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1909 CON-SSC2P-A900ARSP $1,972 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G, B
1910 CON-SSC2P-A900I4AS $1,553 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 14 port Sync/Async Interface Modu
1911 CON-SSC2P-A900IIMA $4,083 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1912 CON-SSC2P-A900-IMA $4,083 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1913 CON-SSC2P-A900IMA2 $3,712 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1914 CON-SSC2P-A900IMA3 $2,446 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module, R
1915 CON-SSC2P-A900IMA4 $1,856 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1916 CON-SSC2P-A900IMA7 $1,553 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1917 CON-SSC2P-A900IMA8 $981 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 po
1918 CON-SSC2P-A900IMAA $4,594 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1919 CON-SSC2P-A900IMAC $3,712 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1920 CON-SSC2P-A900IMAD $1,021 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Modu
1921 CON-SSC2P-A900IMAF $3,889 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1922 CON-SSC2P-A900IMAZ $3,202 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1923 CON-SSC2P-A900IMZC $1,438 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1924 CON-SSC2P-A900MA2Z $983 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Mo
1925 CON-SSC2P-A900MA6E $1,553 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1926 CON-SSC2P-A900MA8Z $3,892 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1927 CON-SSC2P-A900MIMA $1,594 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1928 CON-SSC2P-A900RSP3 $8,166 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1929 CON-SSC2P-A900RSPC $8,166 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1930 CON-SSC2P-A900SP3C $4,640 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1931 CON-SSC2P-LSA900AI $5,533 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR 9K Electronic De
1932 CON-SSC4P-A900100G $3,068 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1933 CON-SSC4P-A9008SIZ $928 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 1GE
1934 CON-SSC4P-A900A128 $2,498 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G Ba
1935 CON-SSC4P-A900AIMA $1,248 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1936 CON-SSC4P-A900ARSP $1,632 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G Bas
1937 CON-SSC4P-A900I4AS $1,285 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9 14 port Sync Async Interface Module
1938 CON-SSC4P-A900IIMA $3,379 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1939 CON-SSC4P-A900-IMA $3,378 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1940 CON-SSC4P-A900IMA2 $3,071 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1941 CON-SSC4P-A900IMA3 $2,025 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9 32 port T1 E1 Interface Module Req
1942 CON-SSC4P-A900IMA4 $1,536 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1943 CON-SSC4P-A900IMA7 $1,285 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1944 CON-SSC4P-A900IMA8 $812 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9 Combo 8 port 1 1 1 Ethernet and 1 p
1945 CON-SSC4P-A900IMAA $3,802 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1946 CON-SSC4P-A900IMAC $3,071 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1947 CON-SSC4P-A900IMAD $845 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9 8 port RJ48C T1 E1 Interface Module
1948 CON-SSC4P-A900IMAF $3,218 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1949 CON-SSC4P-A900IMAZ $2,650 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1950 CON-SSC4P-A900IMZC $1,190 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1951 CON-SSC4P-A900MA2Z $813 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9 2 port 1GE SFP+ XFP Interface Modul
1952 CON-SSC4P-A900MA6E $1,285 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1953 CON-SSC4P-A900MA8Z $3,220 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1954 CON-SSC4P-A900MIMA $1,319 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1955 CON-SSC4P-A900RSP3 $6,756 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1956 CON-SSC4P-A900RSPC $6,756 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1957 CON-SSC4P-A900SP3C $3,839 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1958 CON-SSC4P-LSA900AI $10,894 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
1959 CON-SSC4S-A900100G $3,068 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1960 CON-SSC4S-A900A128 $2,305 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G, B
1961 CON-SSC4S-A900AIMA $1,151 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1962 CON-SSC4S-A900ARSP $1,505 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G, Ba
1963 CON-SSC4S-A900IIMA $3,115 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1964 CON-SSC4S-A900-IMA $3,116 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1965 CON-SSC4S-A900IMA2 $2,833 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1966 CON-SSC4S-A900IMA4 $1,416 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1967 CON-SSC4S-A900IMA7 $1,186 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1968 CON-SSC4S-A900IMAA $3,505 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1969 CON-SSC4S-A900IMAC $2,833 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1970 CON-SSC4S-A900IMAF $2,968 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1971 CON-SSC4S-A900IMAZ $2,443 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1972 CON-SSC4S-A900IMZC $1,097 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1973 CON-SSC4S-A900MA2Z $750 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Mod
1974 CON-SSC4S-A900MA6E $1,186 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1975 CON-SSC4S-A900MA8Z $2,970 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1976 CON-SSC4S-A900MIMA $1,217 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1977 CON-SSC4S-A900RSP3 $6,232 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1978 CON-SSC4S-A900RSPC $6,232 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
1979 CON-SSC4S-A900SP3C $3,541 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
1980 CON-SSC4S-LSA900AI $10,143 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ASR 9K Electronic De
1981 CON-SSCS-A900100G $3,068 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
1982 CON-SSCS-A900A128 $1,718 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G,
1983 CON-SSCS-A900AIMA $858 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
1984 CON-SSCS-A900ARSP $1,122 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G,
1985 CON-SSCS-A900I4AS $884 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 14 port Sync/Async Interface Mod
1986 CON-SSCS-A900IIMA $2,323 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Combo 8 port
1987 CON-SSCS-A900-IMA $2,323 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 1 port 100GE
1988 CON-SSCS-A900IMA2 $2,112 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1989 CON-SSCS-A900IMA4 $1,056 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
1990 CON-SSCS-A900IMA7 $884 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
1991 CON-SSCS-A900IMAA $2,614 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 48 port T1/E
1992 CON-SSCS-A900IMAC $2,112 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
1993 CON-SSCS-A900IMAF $2,213 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
1994 CON-SSCS-A900IMAZ $1,822 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
1995 CON-SSCS-A900IMZC $818 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
1996 CON-SSCS-A900MA2Z $559 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface M
1997 CON-SSCS-A900MA6E $884 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
1998 CON-SSCS-A900MA8Z $2,214 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
1999 CON-SSCS-A900MIMA8 $907 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2000 CON-SSCS-A900RSP3 $4,646 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2001 CON-SSCS-A900RSPC $4,646 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2002 CON-SSCS-A900SP3C $2,640 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2003 CON-SSCS-LSA900AI $6,296 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ASR 9K Electronic De
2004 CON-SSNCO-A900IMAZ $2,098 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2005 CON-SSNCO-A900IMZC $942 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2006 CON-SSS2P-A900100G $3,068 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2007 CON-SSS2P-A9008SIZ $977 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 10GE
2008 CON-SSS2P-A900A128 $2,630 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G, Ba
2009 CON-SSS2P-A900AIMA $1,313 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2010 CON-SSS2P-A900ARSP $1,717 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G, Bas
2011 CON-SSS2P-A900I4AS $1,352 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync/Async Interface Module
2012 CON-SSS2P-A900IIMA $3,555 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2013 CON-SSS2P-A900-IMA $3,556 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2014 CON-SSS2P-A900IMA2 $3,233 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2015 CON-SSS2P-A900IMA3 $2,130 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Req
2016 CON-SSS2P-A900IMA4 $1,616 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2017 CON-SSS2P-A900IMA7 $1,352 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2018 CON-SSS2P-A900IMA8 $854 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 port
2019 CON-SSS2P-A900IMAA $4,000 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2020 CON-SSS2P-A900IMAC $3,233 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
2021 CON-SSS2P-A900IMAD $889 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Module
2022 CON-SSS2P-A900IMAF $3,388 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2023 CON-SSS2P-A900IMAZ $2,788 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2024 CON-SSS2P-A900IMZC $1,252 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2025 CON-SSS2P-A900MA2Z $855 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Modu
2026 CON-SSS2P-A900MA6E $1,352 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2027 CON-SSS2P-A900MA8Z $3,390 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2028 CON-SSS2P-A900MIMA $1,388 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2029 CON-SSS2P-A900RSP3 $7,112 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2030 CON-SSS2P-A900RSPC $7,112 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2031 CON-SSS2P-A900SP3C $4,041 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2032 CON-SSS2P-LSA900AI $5,669 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ASR 9K Electronic De
2033 CON-SSSNE-A900100G $3,068 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2034 CON-SSSNE-A9008SIZ $716 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 10GE
2035 CON-SSSNE-A900A128 $1,926 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G, Bas
2036 CON-SSSNE-A900AIMA $962 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2037 CON-SSSNE-A900ARSP $1,258 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G, Base
2038 CON-SSSNE-A900I4AS $991 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync/Async Interface Module
2039 CON-SSSNE-A900IIMA $2,605 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2040 CON-SSSNE-A900-IMA $2,605 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2041 CON-SSSNE-A900IMA2 $2,368 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2042 CON-SSSNE-A900IMA3 $1,561 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module, Requ
2043 CON-SSSNE-A900IMA4 $1,184 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2044 CON-SSSNE-A900IMA7 $991 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2045 CON-SSSNE-A900IMA8 $626 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 port
2046 CON-SSSNE-A900IMAA $2,930 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2047 CON-SSSNE-A900IMAC $2,368 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
2048 CON-SSSNE-A900IMAD $651 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Module
2049 CON-SSSNE-A900IMAF $2,481 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2050 CON-SSSNE-A900IMAZ $2,043 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2051 CON-SSSNE-A900IMZC $917 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2052 CON-SSSNE-A900MA2Z $627 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Modul
2053 CON-SSSNE-A900MA6E $991 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2054 CON-SSSNE-A900MA8Z $2,483 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2055 CON-SSSNE-A900MIMA $1,017 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2056 CON-SSSNE-A900RSP3 $5,211 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2057 CON-SSSNE-A900RSPC $5,211 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2058 CON-SSSNE-A900SP3C $2,960 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2059 CON-SSSNE-LSA900AI $6,087 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
2060 CON-SSSNP-A900100G $3,068 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2061 CON-SSSNP-A9008SIZ $774 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 1GE IM
2062 CON-SSSNP-A900A128 $2,082 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G Base
2063 CON-SSSNP-A900AIMA $1,040 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2064 CON-SSSNP-A900ARSP $1,360 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G Base
2065 CON-SSSNP-A900I4AS $1,071 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9 14 port Sync Async Interface Module
2066 CON-SSSNP-A900IIMA $2,816 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2067 CON-SSSNP-A900-IMA $2,816 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2068 CON-SSSNP-A900IMA2 $2,560 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2069 CON-SSSNP-A900IMA3 $1,687 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9 32 port T1 E1 Interface Module Requi
2070 CON-SSSNP-A900IMA4 $1,280 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2071 CON-SSSNP-A900IMA7 $1,071 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2072 CON-SSSNP-A900IMA8 $677 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9 Combo 8 port 1 1 1 and 1 port 1GE IM
2073 CON-SSSNP-A900IMAA $3,168 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2074 CON-SSSNP-A900IMAC $2,560 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
2075 CON-SSSNP-A900IMAD $704 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9 8 port RJ48C T1 E1 Interface Module
2076 CON-SSSNP-A900IMAF $2,682 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2077 CON-SSSNP-A900IMAZ $2,208 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2078 CON-SSSNP-A900IMZC $992 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2079 CON-SSSNP-A900MA2Z $678 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9 2 port 1GE SFP+ XFP Interface Module
2080 CON-SSSNP-A900MA6E $1,071 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2081 CON-SSSNP-A900MA8Z $2,684 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2082 CON-SSSNP-A900MIMA $1,099 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2083 CON-SSSNP-A900RSP3 $5,632 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2084 CON-SSSNP-A900RSPC $5,632 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2085 CON-SSSNP-A900SP3C $3,200 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2086 CON-SSSNP-LSA900AI $5,963 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
2087 CON-SSSNT-A900100G $3,080 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2088 CON-SSSNT-A9008SIZ $542 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port SFP GE and 1 port 10G
2089 CON-SSSNT-A900A128 $1,458 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 128G B
2090 CON-SSSNT-A900AIMA $728 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2091 CON-SSSNT-A900ARSP $952 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 2 - 64G Ba
2092 CON-SSSNT-A900I4AS $750 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync/Async Interface Modul
2093 CON-SSSNT-A900IIMA $1,971 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2094 CON-SSSNT-A900-IMA $1,971 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2095 CON-SSSNT-A900IMA2 $1,792 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2096 CON-SSSNT-A900IMA3 $1,181 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module Re
2097 CON-SSSNT-A900IMA4 $896 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2098 CON-SSSNT-A900IMA7 $750 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2099 CON-SSSNT-A900IMA8 $474 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 and 1 por
2100 CON-SSSNT-A900IMAA $2,218 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2101 CON-SSSNT-A900IMAC $1,792 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
2102 CON-SSSNT-A900IMAD $493 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Modul
2103 CON-SSSNT-A900IMAF $1,878 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2104 CON-SSSNT-A900IMAZ $1,546 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2105 CON-SSSNT-A900IMZC $694 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2106 CON-SSSNT-A900MA2Z $474 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Mod
2107 CON-SSSNT-A900MA6E $750 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2108 CON-SSSNT-A900MA8Z $1,879 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2109 CON-SSSNT-A900MIMA $769 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2110 CON-SSSNT-A900RSP3 $3,942 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2111 CON-SSSNT-A900RSPC $3,942 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2112 CON-SSSNT-A900SP3C $2,240 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2113 CON-SSSNT-LSA900AI $6,678 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ASR 9K Electronic De
2114 CON-SU1-A900I4AS $1,170 IPS SVC, AR NBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
2115 CON-SU2-A900I4AS $1,404 IPS SVC, AR 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2116 CON-SU3-A900I4AS $1,482 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2117 CON-SU4-A900I4AS $1,755 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2118 CON-SUO1-A900I4AS $1,300 IPS SVC, ONSITE NBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
2119 CON-SUO2-A900I4AS $1,593 IPS SVC,ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2120 CON-SUO3-A900I4AS $1,690 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2121 CON-SUO4-A900I4AS $1,950 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2122 CON-SUSA-A900I4AS $780 IPS SIGNATURE ONLY ASR 900 14 port Sync
2123 CON-SW-A900100G $1,948 SNTC-NO RMA ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2124 CON-SW-A9008SIZ $315 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2125 CON-SW-A900A128 $846 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 Route Switch
2126 CON-SW-A900AIMA $423 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2127 CON-SW-A900ARSP $553 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 Route Switch
2128 CON-SW-A900I4AS $436 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 14 port Sync
2129 CON-SW-A900IIMA $1,144 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2130 CON-SW-A900IM8Z $1,040 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2131 CON-SW-A900-IMA $1,144 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2132 CON-SW-A900IMA2 $1,040 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2133 CON-SW-A900IMA3 $685 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 32 port T1/E1 Interface Module,
2134 CON-SW-A900IMA7 $436 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2135 CON-SW-A900IMA8 $275 SNTC-NO RMA ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2136 CON-SW-A900IMAA $1,287 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2137 CON-SW-A900IMAD $286 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
2138 CON-SW-A900IMAF $1,090 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2139 CON-SW-A900IMAZ $897 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2140 CON-SW-A900IMZC $403 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2141 CON-SW-A900MA2Z $275 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2142 CON-SW-A900MA6E $436 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2143 CON-SW-A900MA8Z $1,090 SMARTNET NO RMA ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2144 CON-SW-A900MIMA8 $447 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2145 CON-SW-A900P30S $2,080 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2146 CON-SW-A900R3CW $2,080 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G
2147 CON-SW-A900RSP3 $2,288 SMARTNET NO RMA ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2148 CON-SW-A900RSPC $2,288 SMARTNET NO RMA ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2149 CON-SW-LSA900AI $4,770 SNTC-NO RMA ASR 9K Electronic De
2150 CON-CBNP-A900I4AS $832 COLL 24X7X4 INT ASR 900 14 port Sync
2151 CON-CBNT-A900I4AS $520 COLL 8X5XNBD INT ASR 900 14 port Sync
2152 CON-NSU4-A900I4AS $1,755 SNTC IPS AR 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2153 SP-AR1-A900100G $1,960 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2154 SP-AR1-A90047 $84 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2155 SP-AR1-A90051 $84 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2156 SP-AR1-A90053 $73 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2157 SP-AR1-A90055 $84 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2158 SP-AR1-A90057 $73 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2159 SP-AR1-A90059 $73 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2160 SP-AR1-A90061 $84 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2161 SP-AR1-A9008SIZ $387 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2162 SP-AR1-A90090 $73 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2163 SP-AR1-A900A128 $1,041 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
2164 SP-AR1-A900AIMA $520 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2165 SP-AR1-A900ARSP $680 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
2166 SP-AR1-A900I4AS $536 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
2167 SP-AR1-A900IIMA $1,408 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2168 SP-AR1-A900-IMA $1,408 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2169 SP-AR1-A900IMA2 $1,280 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2170 SP-AR1-A900IMA4 $640 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2171 SP-AR1-A900IMA7 $536 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2172 SP-AR1-A900IMA8 $338 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2173 SP-AR1-A900IMAA $1,584 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2174 SP-AR1-A900IMAF $1,341 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2175 SP-AR1-A900IMAZ $1,104 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2176 SP-AR1-A900IMZC $496 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2177 SP-AR1-A900MA2Z $339 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2178 SP-AR1-A900MA6E $536 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2179 SP-AR1-A900MA8Z $1,342 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2180 SP-AR1-A900MIMA8 $550 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2181 SP-AR1-A900RSP3 $2,816 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2182 SP-AR1-A900RSPC $2,816 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2183 SP-AR1-A900SP3C $1,600 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2184 SP-AR1-LSA900AI $4,770 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 9K Electronic De
2185 SP-AR2-A900100G $1,948 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2186 SP-AR2-A9008SIZ $561 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2187 SP-AR2-A900A128 $1,510 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
2188 SP-AR2-A900AIMA $754 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2189 SP-AR2-A900ARSP $986 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
2190 SP-AR2-A900I4AS $777 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2191 SP-AR2-A900IIMA $2,042 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2192 SP-AR2-A900-IMA $2,042 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2193 SP-AR2-A900IMA2 $1,856 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2194 SP-AR2-A900IMA4 $928 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2195 SP-AR2-A900IMA7 $777 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2196 SP-AR2-A900IMA8 $491 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2197 SP-AR2-A900IMAA $2,297 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2198 SP-AR2-A900IMAF $1,945 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2199 SP-AR2-A900IMAZ $1,601 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2200 SP-AR2-A900IMZC $719 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2201 SP-AR2-A900MA2Z $491 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2202 SP-AR2-A900MA6E $777 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2203 SP-AR2-A900MA8Z $1,946 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2204 SP-AR2-A900MIMA8 $797 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2205 SP-AR2-A900RSP3 $4,083 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2206 SP-AR2-A900RSPC $4,083 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2207 SP-AR2-A900SP3C $2,320 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2208 SP-AR2-LSA900AI $7,308 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
2209 SP-AR3-A900100G $1,948 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2210 SP-AR3-A90047 $135 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2211 SP-AR3-A90051 $135 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2212 SP-AR3-A90053 $117 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2213 SP-AR3-A90055 $135 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2214 SP-AR3-A90057 $117 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2215 SP-AR3-A90059 $117 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2216 SP-AR3-A90061 $135 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2217 SP-AR3-A9008SIZ $619 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2218 SP-AR3-A90090 $117 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2219 SP-AR3-A900A128 $1,666 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
2220 SP-AR3-A900AIMA $832 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2221 SP-AR3-A900ARSP $1,088 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
2222 SP-AR3-A900I4AS $857 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2223 SP-AR3-A900IIMA $2,253 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2224 SP-AR3-A900-IMA $2,253 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2225 SP-AR3-A900IMA2 $2,048 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2226 SP-AR3-A900IMA4 $1,024 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2227 SP-AR3-A900IMA7 $857 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2228 SP-AR3-A900IMA8 $541 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2229 SP-AR3-A900IMAA $2,534 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2230 SP-AR3-A900IMAF $2,146 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2231 SP-AR3-A900IMAZ $1,766 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2232 SP-AR3-A900IMZC $794 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2233 SP-AR3-A900MA2Z $542 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2234 SP-AR3-A900MA6E $857 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2235 SP-AR3-A900MA8Z $2,147 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2236 SP-AR3-A900MIMA8 $879 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2237 SP-AR3-A900RSP3 $4,506 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2238 SP-AR3-A900RSPC $4,506 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2239 SP-AR3-A900SP3C $2,560 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2240 SP-AR3-LSA900AI $4,770 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
2241 SP-AR4-A900100G $1,948 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2242 SP-AR4-A90047 $178 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2243 SP-AR4-A90051 $178 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2244 SP-AR4-A90053 $155 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2245 SP-AR4-A90055 $178 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2246 SP-AR4-A90057 $155 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2247 SP-AR4-A90059 $155 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2248 SP-AR4-A90061 $178 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2249 SP-AR4-A9008SIZ $822 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2250 SP-AR4-A90090 $155 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SV= Rev DFB Tx w/Isolator,3dBm,C
2251 SP-AR4-A900A128 $2,212 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
2252 SP-AR4-A900AIMA $1,105 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2253 SP-AR4-A900ARSP $1,445 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
2254 SP-AR4-A900I4AS $1,138 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2255 SP-AR4-A900IIMA $2,992 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2256 SP-AR4-A900-IMA $2,992 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2257 SP-AR4-A900IMA2 $2,720 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2258 SP-AR4-A900IMA4 $1,360 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2259 SP-AR4-A900IMA7 $1,138 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2260 SP-AR4-A900IMA8 $719 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2261 SP-AR4-A900IMAA $3,366 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2262 SP-AR4-A900IMAF $2,850 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2263 SP-AR4-A900IMAZ $2,346 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2264 SP-AR4-A900IMZC $1,054 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2265 SP-AR4-A900MA2Z $720 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2266 SP-AR4-A900MA6E $1,138 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2267 SP-AR4-A900MA8Z $2,852 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2268 SP-AR4-A900MIMA8 $1,168 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2269 SP-AR4-A900RSP3 $5,984 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2270 SP-AR4-A900RSPC $5,984 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2271 SP-AR4-A900SP3C $3,400 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2272 SP-AR4-LSA900AI $4,770 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 9K Electronic De
2273 SP-CSPAR1-A9008SIZ $360 CS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2274 SP-CSPAR1-A900A128 $960 CS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
2275 SP-CSPAR1-A900ARSP $640 CS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
2276 SP-CSPAR1-A900IMA8 $320 CS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2277 SP-CSPAR1-A900MA2Z $320 CS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2278 SP-ECMU-LSA900AI $13,500 SP SWSS UPGRADES ASR 9K Electronic Delivery Smart License
2279 SP-OS1-A900100G $1,948 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2280 SP-OS1-A9008SIZ $484 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2281 SP-OS1-A900A128 $1,301 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
2282 SP-OS1-A900AIMA $650 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2283 SP-OS1-A900ARSP $850 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch
2284 SP-OS1-A900I4AS $670 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
2285 SP-OS1-A900IIMA $1,760 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2286 SP-OS1-A900-IMA $1,760 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2287 SP-OS1-A900IMA2 $1,600 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2288 SP-OS1-A900IMA4 $800 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2289 SP-OS1-A900IMA7 $670 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2290 SP-OS1-A900IMA8 $423 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2291 SP-OS1-A900IMAA $1,980 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2292 SP-OS1-A900IMAF $1,677 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2293 SP-OS1-A900IMAZ $1,380 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2294 SP-OS1-A900IMZC $620 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2295 SP-OS1-A900MA2Z $424 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2296 SP-OS1-A900MA6E $670 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2297 SP-OS1-A900MA8Z $1,678 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2298 SP-OS1-A900MIMA8 $687 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2299 SP-OS1-A900RSP3 $3,520 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2300 SP-OS1-A900RSPC $3,520 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2301 SP-OS1-A900SP3C $2,000 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2302 SP-OS1-LSA900AI $4,770 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 9K Electronic De
2303 SP-OS2-A900100G $1,948 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2304 SP-OS2-A9008SIZ $702 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2305 SP-OS2-A900A128 $1,887 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
2306 SP-OS2-A900AIMA $943 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2307 SP-OS2-A900ARSP $1,233 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
2308 SP-OS2-A900I4AS $971 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2309 SP-OS2-A900IIMA $2,552 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2310 SP-OS2-A900-IMA $2,552 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2311 SP-OS2-A900IMA2 $2,320 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2312 SP-OS2-A900IMA4 $1,160 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2313 SP-OS2-A900IMA7 $971 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2314 SP-OS2-A900IMA8 $613 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2315 SP-OS2-A900IMAF $2,431 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2316 SP-OS2-A900IMAZ $2,001 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2317 SP-OS2-A900IMZC $899 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2318 SP-OS2-A900MA2Z $614 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2319 SP-OS2-A900MA6E $971 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2320 SP-OS2-A900MA8Z $2,432 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2321 SP-OS2-A900RSP3 $5,104 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2322 SP-OS2-A900RSPC $5,104 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2323 SP-OS2-A900SP3C $2,900 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2324 SP-OS2-LSA900AI $4,770 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
2325 SP-OS3-A900100G $1,948 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2326 SP-OS3-A9008SIZ $774 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2327 SP-OS3-A900A128 $2,082 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
2328 SP-OS3-A900AIMA $1,040 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2329 SP-OS3-A900ARSP $1,360 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch
2330 SP-OS3-A900I4AS $1,071 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2331 SP-OS3-A900IIMA $2,816 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2332 SP-OS3-A900-IMA $2,816 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2333 SP-OS3-A900IMA2 $2,560 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2334 SP-OS3-A900IMA4 $1,280 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2335 SP-OS3-A900IMA7 $1,071 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2336 SP-OS3-A900IMA8 $677 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2337 SP-OS3-A900IMAA $3,168 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2338 SP-OS3-A900IMAC $2,560 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
2339 SP-OS3-A900IMAD $704 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port RJ48C T1/E1 Interface Mod
2340 SP-OS3-A900IMAF $2,682 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2341 SP-OS3-A900IMAZ $2,208 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2342 SP-OS3-A900IMZC $992 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2343 SP-OS3-A900MA2Z $678 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2344 SP-OS3-A900MA6E $1,071 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2345 SP-OS3-A900MA8Z $2,684 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2346 SP-OS3-A900MIMA8 $1,099 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2347 SP-OS3-A900RSP3 $5,632 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2348 SP-OS3-A900RSPC $5,632 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2349 SP-OS3-A900SP3C $3,200 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2350 SP-OS3-LSA900AI $8,014 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 9K Electronic De
2351 SP-OS4-A900100G $1,948 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2352 SP-OS4-A9008SIZ $967 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2353 SP-OS4-A900A128 $2,603 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
2354 SP-OS4-A900AIMA $1,300 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2355 SP-OS4-A900ARSP $1,700 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch
2356 SP-OS4-A900I4AS $1,339 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port SyncAsync Interface Mod
2357 SP-OS4-A900IIMA $3,520 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2358 SP-OS4-A900-IMA $3,520 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2359 SP-OS4-A900IMA2 $3,200 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2360 SP-OS4-A900IMA4 $1,600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2361 SP-OS4-A900IMA7 $1,339 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2362 SP-OS4-A900IMA8 $846 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2363 SP-OS4-A900IMAA $3,960 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2364 SP-OS4-A900IMAF $3,353 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2365 SP-OS4-A900IMAZ $2,760 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2366 SP-OS4-A900IMZC $1,240 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2367 SP-OS4-A900MA2Z $847 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2368 SP-OS4-A900MA6E $1,339 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2369 SP-OS4-A900MA8Z $3,355 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2370 SP-OS4-A900MIMA8 $1,374 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2371 SP-OS4-A900RSP3 $7,040 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2372 SP-OS4-A900RSPC $7,040 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2373 SP-OS4-A900SP3C $4,000 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2374 SP-OS4-LSA900AI $10,018 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 9K Electronic De
2375 SP-RFR-A9001101 $69 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= OPTICAL NODE 115V
2376 SP-RFR-A9001102 $69 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= OPTICAL NODE 230V
2377 SP-RFR-A9001103 $69 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= OPTICAL NODE 65V
2378 SP-RFR-A9001253 $347 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= OPT TRANSM 230V FC/APC 10MW
2379 SP-RFR-A9001282 $298 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= OPT TRANSM 230V SC/APC 8MW
2380 SP-RFR-A9003102 $38 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Compact Sgl Out Node,Rx,230VAC
2381 SP-RFR-A9003103 $38 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Compact Sgl Out Node,Rx,65VAC
2382 SP-RFR-A900444 $48 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Low Pwr Tx,E2108
2383 SP-RFR-A9005192 $59 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COMPACT NODE 230V W. LOCAL REVERSE
2384 SP-RFR-A9005193 $59 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= COMPACT NODE 65V W. LOCAL REVERSE
2385 SP-RFR-A9007210 $69 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Optical Node,65V,SA
2386 SP-RFR-A9009010 $38 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= FIBER DEEP NODE 115V
2387 SP-RFR-A9009102 $22 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Hsg,Rev Tx,230VAC,No Adapter
2388 SP-RFR-A9009103 $22 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Reverse Tx Housing,65V
2389 SP-RFR-A900981 $12 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= Cmpct Fwd Fiber Deep Node A90098,UK
2390 SP-RR-A900100G $1,948 SP RTF ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2391 SP-RR-A9008SIZ $338 SP RTF ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2392 SP-RR-A900A128 $911 SP RTF ASR 900 Route Switch
2393 SP-RR-A900AIMA $455 SP RTF ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2394 SP-RR-A900ARSP $595 SP RTF ASR 900 Route Switch
2395 SP-RR-A900I4AS $469 SP RTF ASR 900 14 port Sync
2396 SP-RR-A900IIMA $1,232 SP RTF ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2397 SP-RR-A900-IMA $1,232 SP RTF ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2398 SP-RR-A900IMA2 $1,120 SP RTF ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2399 SP-RR-A900IMA4 $560 SP RTF ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2400 SP-RR-A900IMA7 $469 SP RTF ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2401 SP-RR-A900IMA8 $296 SP RTF ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2402 SP-RR-A900IMAA $1,386 SP RTF ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2403 SP-RR-A900IMAF $1,174 SP RTF ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2404 SP-RR-A900IMAZ $966 SP RTF ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2405 SP-RR-A900IMZC $434 SP RTF ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2406 SP-RR-A900MA2Z $296 SP RTF ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2407 SP-RR-A900MA6E $469 SP RTF ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2408 SP-RR-A900MA8Z $1,174 SP RTF ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2409 SP-RR-A900MIMA8 $481 SP RTF ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2410 SP-RR-A900RSP3 $2,464 SP RTF ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2411 SP-RR-A900RSPC $2,464 SP RTF ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2412 SP-RR-A900SP3C $1,400 SP RTF ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2413 SP-RR-LSA900AI $5,009 SP RTF ASR 9K Electronic De
2414 SP-SAS-A900100G $5,250 SP SAS ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2415 SP-SAU-A900100G $7,000 SP SAU ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2416 SP-SFA1-A900I4AS $1,170 IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
2417 SP-SFA2-A900I4AS $1,404 IPS-SP SVC, AR 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2418 SP-SFA3-A900I4AS $1,482 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2419 SP-SFA4-A900I4AS $1,755 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2420 SP-SFC1-A900I4AS $1,300 IPS-SP ONSITE NBD ASR 900 14 port Sync
2421 SP-SFC2-A900I4AS $1,593 IPS-SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2422 SP-SFC3-A900I4AS $1,690 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2423 SP-SFC4-A900I4AS $1,950 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 900 14 port Sync
2424 SP-SFRF-A900I4AS $1,105 IPS-SP RTF ASR 900 14 port Sync
2425 SP-SFSW-A900I4AS $1,073 IPS-SP SIG AND SW ASR 900 14 port Sync
2426 SP-SSS4P-A90047 $168 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Rev DFB Tx w Isolator 3dBm CWDM147nm No
2427 SP-SSS4P-A90051 $168 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Rev DFB Tx w Isolator 3dBm CWDM151nm No
2428 SP-SSS4P-A90053 $146 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Rev DFB Tx w Isolator 3dBm CWDM153nm No
2429 SP-SSS4P-A90055 $168 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Rev DFB Tx w Isolator 3dBm CWDM155nm No
2430 SP-SSS4P-A90057 $146 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Rev DFB Tx w Isolator 3dBm CWDM157nm No
2431 SP-SSS4P-A90059 $146 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Rev DFB Tx w Isolator 3dBm CWDM159nm No
2432 SP-SSS4P-A90061 $168 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Rev DFB Tx w Isolator 3dBm CWDM161nm No
2433 SP-SSS4P-A90090 $146 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Rev DFB Tx w Isolator 3dBm CWDM149nm No
2434 SP-SSSNT-A90047 $117 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Rev DFB Tx w/Isolat,3dBm,CWDM1470nm,No A
2435 SP-SSSNT-A90051 $117 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Rev DFB Tx w/Isolat,3dBm,CWDM1510nm,No A
2436 SP-SSSNT-A90053 $102 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Rev DFB Tx w/Isolat,3dBm,CWDM1530nm,No A
2437 SP-SSSNT-A90055 $117 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Rev DFB Tx w/Isolat,3dBm,CWDM1550nm,No A
2438 SP-SSSNT-A90057 $102 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Rev DFB Tx w/Isolat,3dBm,CWDM1570nm,No A
2439 SP-SSSNT-A90059 $102 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Rev DFB Tx w/Isolat,3dBm,CWDM1590nm,No A
2440 SP-SSSNT-A90061 $117 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Rev DFB Tx w/Isolat,3dBm,CWDM1610nm,No A
2441 SP-SSSNT-A90090 $102 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Rev DFB Tx w/Isolat,3dBm,CWDM1490nm,No A
2442 SP-SW-A900100G $1,948 SP BASE ASR9000 Adv IP Lic for 2X100GE-TR LC, 1p
2443 SP-SW-A9001101 $64 SP BASE SV= OPTICAL NODE 115V
2444 SP-SW-A9001102 $64 SP BASE SV= OPTICAL NODE 230V
2445 SP-SW-A9001103 $64 SP BASE SV= OPTICAL NODE 65V
2446 SP-SW-A9001251 $255 SP BASE SV= OPT TRANSM. 230V FC/APC 4MW
2447 SP-SW-A9001253 $322 SP BASE SV= OPT TRANSM 230V FC/APC 10MW
2448 SP-SW-A9001282 $276 SP BASE SV= OPT TRANSM 230V SC/APC 8MW
2449 SP-SW-A9003102 $35 SP BASE SV= Compact Sgl Out Node,Rx,230VAC
2450 SP-SW-A9003103 $35 SP BASE SV= Compact Sgl Out Node,Rx,65VAC
2451 SP-SW-A900444 $45 SP BASE SV= Low Pwr Tx,E2108
2452 SP-SW-A9005192 $54 SP BASE SV= COMPACT NODE 230V W. LOCAL REVERSE
2453 SP-SW-A9005193 $54 SP BASE SV= COMPACT NODE 65V W. LOCAL REVERSE
2454 SP-SW-A9007210 $64 SP BASE SV= Optical Node,65V,SA
2455 SP-SW-A9008SIZ $315 SP BASE ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2456 SP-SW-A9009010 $35 SP BASE SV= FIBER DEEP NODE 115V
2457 SP-SW-A9009102 $20 SP BASE SV= Hsg,Rev Tx,230VAC,No Adapter
2458 SP-SW-A9009103 $20 SP BASE SV= Reverse Tx Housing,65V
2459 SP-SW-A900981 $11 SP BASE SV= Cmpct Fwd Fiber Deep Node A90098,UK
2460 SP-SW-A900A128 $846 SP BASE ASR 900 Route Switch
2461 SP-SW-A900AIMA $423 SP BASE ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2462 SP-SW-A900ARSP $553 SP BASE ASR 900 Route Switch
2463 SP-SW-A900I4AS $436 SP BASE ASR 900 14 port Sync
2464 SP-SW-A900IIMA $1,144 SP BASE ASR 900 Combo 8 port
2465 SP-SW-A900-IMA $1,144 SP BASE ASR 900 1 port 100GE
2466 SP-SW-A900IMA2 $1,040 SP BASE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2467 SP-SW-A900IMA4 $520 SP BASE ASR 900 4 port OC3/STM1 or 1 port OC12/S
2468 SP-SW-A900IMA7 $436 SP BASE ASR 900 4 port C37.94 Interface Module
2469 SP-SW-A900IMA8 $275 SP BASE ASR900 Combo 8 port 10/100/1000 Etnet
2470 SP-SW-A900IMAA $1,287 SP BASE ASR 900 48 port T1/E
2471 SP-SW-A900IMAC $1,040 SP BASE ASR 900 1 port 100GE CPAK Interface Modu
2472 SP-SW-A900IMAF $1,090 SP BASE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul
2473 SP-SW-A900IMAZ $897 SP BASE ASR 900 8 x 10GE InM
2474 SP-SW-A900IMZC $403 SP BASE ASR 900 16x1GE C-SFP
2475 SP-SW-A900MA2Z $275 SP BASE ASR 900 2 port 10GE
2476 SP-SW-A900MA6E $436 SP BASE ASR 900 6 port Eand M module, Spare
2477 SP-SW-A900MA8Z $1,090 SP BASE ASR 900 8 port 10GE SFP+ Interface Modul
2478 SP-SW-A900MIMA8 $447 SP BASE ASR 900 Combo 16 por
2479 SP-SW-A900RSP3 $2,288 SP BASE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2480 SP-SW-A900RSPC $2,288 SP BASE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 400G,
2481 SP-SW-A900SP3C $1,300 SP BASE ASR 900 Route Switch Processor 3, 200G,
2482 SP-SW-LSA900AI $3,558 SP BASE ASR 9K Electronic De