Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 CHP-AOCLNT2.5-K9 $0 2015-02-13 CHP Endpoint Base Software for AOpen ONLY
2 CHP-AOCLNT2.5-K9= $0 CHP Endpoint Base Software for AOpen ONLY
3 QDD-400-AOC10M $6,585 400G QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 10M
4 QDD-400-AOC1M $5,985 400G QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 1M
5 QSFP-100G-AOC10M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
6 QSFP-100G-AOC10M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
7 QSFP-100GAOC10M-RF $1,514 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
8 QSFP-100G-AOC15M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
9 QSFP-100G-AOC15M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
10 QSFP-100GAOC15M-RF $1,652 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
11 QSFP-100G-AOC1M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
12 QSFP-100G-AOC1M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
13 QSFP-100G-AOC1M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
14 QSFP-100G-AOC20M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
15 QSFP-100G-AOC20M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
16 QSFP-100G-AOC25M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
17 QSFP-100G-AOC25M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
18 QSFP-100GAOC25M-RF $1,652 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m REMANUFACTURED
19 QSFP-100G-AOC2M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
20 QSFP-100G-AOC2M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
21 QSFP-100G-AOC2M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
22 QSFP-100G-AOC30M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m
23 QSFP-100G-AOC30M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m
24 QSFP-100G-AOC3M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
25 QSFP-100G-AOC3M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
26 QSFP-100G-AOC3M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
27 QSFP-100G-AOC5M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
28 QSFP-100G-AOC5M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
29 QSFP-100G-AOC5M-RF $1,514 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
30 QSFP-100G-AOC7M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
31 QSFP-100G-AOC7M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
32 QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 10m
33 QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= $1,437 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 10m
34 QSFP4X10GAOC10M-RF $862 40GBASE ActiveOpt QSFP-4SFP breakoutCable,10m REMANUFACTURED
35 QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 1m
36 QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M= $1,265 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 1m
37 QSFP-4X10GAOC1M-RF $759 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFP to4SFPbreakoutCab,1m REMANUFACTURED
38 QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
39 QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M= $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
40 QSFP-4X10GAOC2M-RF $660 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFPto4SFPbreakoutCble,2m REMANUFACTURED
41 QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 3m
42 QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M= $1,265 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 3m
43 QSFP-4X10GAOC3M-RF $759 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,3m REMANUFACTURED
44 QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 5m
45 QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M= $1,437 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 5m
46 QSFP-4X10GAOC5M-RF $862 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFPto4SFPbreakoutCable5m REMANUFACTURED
47 QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 7m
48 QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M= $1,437 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 7m
49 QSFP-4X10GAOC7M-RF $862 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,7m REMANUFACTURED
50 QSFP-H40G-AOC10M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m
51 QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= $1,108 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m
52 QSFP-H40GAOC10M-RF $665 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
53 QSFP-H40G-AOC15M $1,200 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m
54 QSFP-H40G-AOC15M= $1,321 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m
55 QSFP-H40GAOC15M-RF $793 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
56 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m
57 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M= $946 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m
58 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-RF $568 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
59 QSFP-H40G-AOC20M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m
60 QSFP-H40G-AOC20M= $1,531 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m
61 QSFP-H40GAOC20M-RF $919 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m REMANUFACTURED
62 QSFP-H40G-AOC25M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 25m
63 QSFP-H40G-AOC25M= $1,534 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 25m
64 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m
65 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M= $947 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m
66 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-RF $568 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
67 QSFP-H40G-AOC30M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 30m
68 QSFP-H40G-AOC30M= $1,539 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 30m
69 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
70 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= $948 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
71 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-RF $569 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
72 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m
73 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M= $1,104 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m
74 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-RF $662 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
75 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
76 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= $1,106 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
77 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-RF $664 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m REMANUFACTURED
78 SFP-10G-AOC10M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
79 SFP-10G-AOC10M= $294 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
80 SFP-10G-AOC10M-RF $176 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M REMANUFACTURED
81 SFP-10G-AOC1M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
82 SFP-10G-AOC1M= $235 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
83 SFP-10G-AOC1M-RF $141 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M REMANUFACTURED
84 SFP-10G-AOC2M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
85 SFP-10G-AOC2M= $236 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
86 SFP-10G-AOC2M-RF $142 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M REMANUFACTURED
87 SFP-10G-AOC3M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
88 SFP-10G-AOC3M= $236 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
89 SFP-10G-AOC3M-RF $142 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M REMANUFACTURED
90 SFP-10G-AOC5M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
91 SFP-10G-AOC5M= $288 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
92 SFP-10G-AOC5M-RF $173 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M REMANUFACTURED
93 SFP-10G-AOC7M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
94 SFP-10G-AOC7M= $291 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
95 SFP-10G-AOC7M-RF $175 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M REMANUFACTURED
96 SFP-25G-AOC10M $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 10M
97 SFP-25G-AOC10M= $598 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 10M
98 SFP-25G-AOC1M $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 1M
99 SFP-25G-AOC1M= $483 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 1M
100 SFP-25G-AOC1M-RF $290 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 1M REMANUFACTURED
101 SFP-25G-AOC2M $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 2M
102 SFP-25G-AOC2M= $483 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 2M
103 SFP-25G-AOC2M-RF $290 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 2M REMANUFACTURED
104 SFP-25G-AOC3M $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 3M
105 SFP-25G-AOC3M= $483 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 3M
106 SFP-25G-AOC3M-RF $290 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 3M REMANUFACTURED
107 SFP-25G-AOC4M $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 4M
108 SFP-25G-AOC4M= $598 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 4M
109 SFP-25G-AOC5M $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 5M
110 SFP-25G-AOC5M= $598 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 5M
111 SFP-25G-AOC5M-RF $359 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 5M REMANUFACTURED
112 SFP-25G-AOC7M $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 7M
113 SFP-25G-AOC7M= $598 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 7M
114 CON-3OSP-LFLAOC32 $2,391 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
115 CON-3SNT-LFLAOC32 $2,391 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
116 CON-3SNTP-LFLAOC32 $2,391 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
117 CON-NCD2-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
118 CON-NCD2P-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
119 CON-NCD4P-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
120 CON-NCD4S-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
121 CON-NCDCS-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
122 CON-NCDE-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
123 CON-NCDP-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
124 CON-NCDT-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
125 CON-NCDW-LFLAOC32 $1,116 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
126 CON-NCF2-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
127 CON-NCF2P-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
128 CON-NCF4P-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
129 CON-NCF4S-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
130 CON-NCFCS-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
131 CON-NCFE-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
132 CON-NCFP-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
133 CON-NCFT-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
134 CON-NCFW-LFLAOC32 $1,275 CMB SPT SVC SW Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
135 CON-NCH2-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
136 CON-NCH2P-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
137 CON-NCH4P-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
138 CON-NCH4S-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
139 CON-NCHCS-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
140 CON-NCHE-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
141 CON-NCHP-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
142 CON-NCHT-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
143 CON-NCHW-LFLAOC32 $1,435 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
144 CON-NCJ2-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
145 CON-NCJ2P-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
146 CON-NCJ4P-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
147 CON-NCJ4S-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
148 CON-NCJCS-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-P
149 CON-NCJE-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
150 CON-NCJP-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
151 CON-NCJT-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
152 CON-NCJW-LFLAOC32 $1,594 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
153 CON-OSE-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-8X5X4OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
154 CON-OS-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
155 CON-OSP-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-24X7X4OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
156 CON-PREM-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-24X7X2OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
157 CON-PSO2-LFLAOC32 $1,028 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
158 CON-PSOE-LFLAOC32 $1,028 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
159 CON-PSOP-LFLAOC32 $1,028 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
160 CON-PSUE-LFLAOC32 $1,028 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
161 CON-PSUP-LFLAOC32 $1,028 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
162 CON-PSUT-LFLAOC32 $1,028 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
163 CON-PU2P-LFLAOC32 $1,028 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
164 CON-S2P-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-24X7X2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
165 CON-SCN-LFLAOC32 $759 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
166 CON-SCO-LFLAOC32 $759 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
167 CON-SCP-LFLAOC32 $759 SC CORE 24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
168 CON-SNC-LFLAOC32 $877 SNTC-NCD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
169 CON-SNCO-LFLAOC32 $956 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
170 CON-SNT-AOCANTA4 $370 SNTC-8X5XNBD Hub Antenna, Dual Band 3.5/5.x GHz and b
171 CON-SNT-AOCBRK $33 SNTC-8X5XNBD Universal Hub/RBM mounting bracket
172 CON-SNT-AOCCAB01 $24 SNTC-8X5XNBD Hub Antenna Control Cable
173 CON-SNT-AOCCAB02 $6 SNTC-8X5XNBD Radio Grounding Cable (green)
174 CON-SNT-AOCPKG03 $19 SNTC-8X5XNBD Installation Kit Hardware
175 CON-SNT-AOCPKG3Q $19 SNTC-8X5XNBD Installation Kit Hardware
176 CON-SNT-AOCRF0C4 $28 SNTC-8X5XNBD Hub Antenna RF Cable set, x2
177 CON-SNT-AOCRFC03 $50 SNTC-8X5XNBD Hub Antenna RF Cable set, x4
178 CON-SNT-AOCSUR $333 SNTC-8X5XNBD Lightning Protection Unit, 120 AC
179 CON-SNT-AOCSUR0 $128 SNTC-8X5XNBD Lightning Protection Unit, 48v DC
180 CON-SNT-AOCSUR02 $128 SNTC-8X5XNBD Lightning Protection Unit, 48v DC
181 CON-SNT-AOCSUR03 $333 SNTC-8X5XNBD Lightning Protection Unit, Ethernet and
182 CON-SNT-AOCSUR04 $333 SNTC-8X5XNBD Lightning Protection
183 CON-SNT-AOCSUR4Q $333 SNTC-8X5XNBD Lightning Protection Unit, 220 AC
184 CON-SNTE-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-8X5X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
185 CON-SNT-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-8X5XNBD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
186 CON-SNTP-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
187 CON-SSC2P-LFLAOC32 $1,165 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
188 CON-SSC4P-LFLAOC32 $1,165 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
189 CON-SSC4S-LFLAOC32 $1,165 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
190 CON-SSCS-LFLAOC32 $1,165 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
191 CON-SSNCO-LFLAOC32 $1,324 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
192 CON-SSS2P-LFLAOC32 $1,165 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
193 CON-SSSNC-LFLAOC32 $1,245 SOLN SUPP NCDUpgrade SPA2XOC3POSV2 to SPA4XOC3PO
194 CON-SSSNE-LFLAOC32 $1,165 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
195 CON-SSSNP-LFLAOC32 $1,165 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
196 CON-SSSNT-AOC0ETH1 $17 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Ethernet cable outdoor-rated shielded Cat
197 CON-SSSNT-AOC0PWA2 $18 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 20 m AC power cable with AC cable connecto
198 CON-SSSNT-AOC1PWC1 $13 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 10 m DC power cable with DC cable connecto
199 CON-SSSNT-AOCANTA4 $518 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Hub Antenna Dual Band 3.5/5.x GHz and bra
200 CON-SSSNT-AOCBRK00 $46 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Universal Hub/RBM mounting bracket
201 CON-SSSNT-AOCBRK21 $13 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Mounting bracket U-bolt clamp up to 3in di
202 CON-SSSNT-AOCBRK22 $15 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Mounting bracket Band strap
203 CON-SSSNT-AOCBRK31 $13 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Mounting bracket for AC/DC converter
204 CON-SSSNT-AOCBRK32 $18 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Mounting bracket Hub antenna
205 CON-SSSNT-AOCCAB01 $34 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Hub Antenna Control Cable
206 CON-SSSNT-AOCCAB02 $8 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Radio Grounding Cable (green)
207 CON-SSSNT-AOCE01TH $81 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Ethernet cable outdoor-rated shielded Cat
208 CON-SSSNT-AOCETH20 $27 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Ethernet cable outdoor-rated shielded Cat
209 CON-SSSNT-AOCETH30 $14 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Ethernet cable outdoor-rated shielded Cat
210 CON-SSSNT-AOCETH40 $119 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Ethernet cable outdoor-rated shielded Cat
211 CON-SSSNT-AOCP00C1 $81 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 100 m DC power cable with DC cable connect
212 CON-SSSNT-AOCP00WR $50 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD AC power kit incl. mounting bracket 10m A
213 CON-SSSNT-AOCP0WC4 $39 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 40 m DC power cable with DC cable connecto
214 CON-SSSNT-AOCP10WA $10 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 10 m AC power cable with AC cable connecto
215 CON-SSSNT-AOCP2WC2 $21 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 20 m DC power cable with DC cable connecto
216 CON-SSSNT-AOCPWA10 $70 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 100 m AC power cable with AC cable connect
217 CON-SSSNT-AOCPWA40 $38 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 40 m AC power cable with AC cable connecto
218 CON-SSSNT-AOCPWR01 $49 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD AC power kit incl. mounting bracket no ca
219 CON-SSSNT-AOCRF0C4 $39 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Hub Antenna RF Cable set x2
220 CON-SSSNT-AOCRFC03 $70 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Hub Antenna RF Cable set x4
221 CON-SSSNT-AOCSUR02 $179 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Lightning Protection Unit 48v DC
222 CON-SSSNT-AOCSUR03 $466 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Lightning Protection Unit 110 AC
223 CON-SSSNT-LFLAOC32 $1,165 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
224 CON-SW-LFLAOC32 $797 SNTC-NO RMA Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
225 SP-AR1-LFLAOC32 $797 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
226 SP-AR2-LFLAOC32 $797 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
227 SP-AR3-LFLAOC32 $797 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
228 SP-AR4-LFLAOC32 $797 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
229 SP-OS1-LFLAOC32 $797 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
230 SP-OS2-LFLAOC32 $797 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
231 SP-OS3-LFLAOC32 $797 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
232 SP-OS4-LFLAOC32 $797 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
233 SP-RR-LFLAOC32 $797 SP RTF Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO
234 SP-SW-LFLAOC32 $797 SP BASE Upgrade SPA-2XOC3-POS-V2 to SPA-4XOC3-PO