Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 CON-3OSP-C111X8AD $690 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
2 CON-3SC4P-C111X8AD $843 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
3 CON-3SNC-C111X8AD $433 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
4 CON-3SNT-C111X8AD $345 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
5 CON-3SNTP-C111X8AD $552 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
6 CON-3SSNP-C111X8AD $705 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
7 CON-3SSNT-C111X8AD $498 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
8 CON-5OSP-C111X8AD $1,150 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
9 CON-5SC4P-C111X8AD $1,405 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
10 CON-5SNT-C111X8AD $575 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
11 CON-5SNTP-C111X8AD $920 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
12 CON-5SSNP-C111X8AD $1,175 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
13 CON-5SSNT-C111X8AD $830 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
14 CON-NCD2-C111X8AD $342 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
15 CON-NCD2P-C111X8AD $403 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
16 CON-NCD2S-C111X8AD $413 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
17 CON-NCD4P-C111X8AD $322 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
18 CON-NCD4S-C111X8AD $293 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
19 CON-NCDBS-C111X8AD $273 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
20 CON-NCDCS-C111X8AD $202 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
21 CON-NCDE-C111X8AD $234 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
22 CON-NCDKS-C111X8AD $475 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
23 CON-NCDOS-C111X8AD $393 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
24 CON-NCDP-C111X8AD $258 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
25 CON-NCDPS-C111X8AD $329 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
26 CON-NCDT-C111X8AD $161 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
27 CON-NCDTS-C111X8AD $232 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
28 CON-NCDW-C111X8AD $130 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
29 CON-NCDWS-C111X8AD $202 CBSSPT NO HW RPL 1.4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
30 CON-NCF2-C111X8AD $390 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
31 CON-NCF2P-C111X8AD $461 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
32 CON-NCF2S-C111X8AD $472 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.6 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
33 CON-NCF4P-C111X8AD $368 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
34 CON-NCF4S-C111X8AD $334 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
35 CON-NCFBS-C111X8AD $312 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.6 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
36 CON-NCFCS-C111X8AD $230 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
37 CON-NCFE-C111X8AD $267 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
38 CON-NCFKS-C111X8AD $542 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.6 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
39 CON-NCFOS-C111X8AD $450 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
40 CON-NCFP-C111X8AD $294 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
41 CON-NCFPS-C111X8AD $376 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.6 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
42 CON-NCFT-C111X8AD $184 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
43 CON-NCFTS-C111X8AD $266 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.6 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
44 CON-NCFW-C111X8AD $149 CMB SPT SVC SW ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
45 CON-NCFWS-C111X8AD $230 CBSSPT NO HW RPL 1.6 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
46 CON-NCH2-C111X8AD $439 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
47 CON-NCH2P-C111X8AD $518 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
48 CON-NCH2S-C111X8AD $531 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.8 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
49 CON-NCH4P-C111X8AD $414 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
50 CON-NCH4S-C111X8AD $376 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
51 CON-NCHBS-C111X8AD $351 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.8 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
52 CON-NCHCS-C111X8AD $259 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
53 CON-NCHE-C111X8AD $301 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
54 CON-NCHKS-C111X8AD $610 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.8 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
55 CON-NCHOS-C111X8AD $506 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
56 CON-NCHP-C111X8AD $331 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
57 CON-NCHPS-C111X8AD $423 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.8 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
58 CON-NCHT-C111X8AD $207 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
59 CON-NCHTS-C111X8AD $299 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
60 CON-NCHW-C111X8AD $167 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
61 CON-NCHWS-C111X8AD $259 CBSSPT NO HW RPL 1.8 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
62 CON-NCJ2-C111X8AD $488 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
63 CON-NCJ2P-C111X8AD $576 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
64 CON-NCJ2S-C111X8AD $590 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
65 CON-NCJ4P-C111X8AD $460 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
66 CON-NCJ4S-C111X8AD $418 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
67 CON-NCJBS-C111X8AD $390 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
68 CON-NCJCS-C111X8AD $288 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router
69 CON-NCJE-C111X8AD $334 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
70 CON-NCJKS-C111X8AD $678 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
71 CON-NCJOS-C111X8AD $562 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
72 CON-NCJP-C111X8AD $368 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
73 CON-NCJPS-C111X8AD $470 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
74 CON-NCJT-C111X8AD $230 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
75 CON-NCJTS-C111X8AD $332 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
76 CON-NCJW-C111X8AD $186 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
77 CON-NCJWS-C111X8AD $288 CBSSPT NO HW RPL 2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
78 CON-OS-C111X8AD $144 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
79 CON-OSE-C111X8AD $209 SNTC-8X5X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
80 CON-OSP-C111X8AD $230 SNTC-24X7X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
81 CON-PREM-C111X8AD $288 SNTC-24X7X2OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
82 CON-PSNC-C111X8AD $182 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
83 CON-PSO2-C111X8AD $372 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
84 CON-PSOE-C111X8AD $270 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
85 CON-PSOP-C111X8AD $297 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
86 CON-PSUC-C111X8AD $186 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
87 CON-PSUE-C111X8AD $215 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
88 CON-PSUP-C111X8AD $237 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
89 CON-PSUT-C111X8AD $148 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
90 CON-PU2P-C111X8AD $315 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
91 CON-S2P-C111X8AD $244 SNTC-24X7X2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
92 CON-SNC-C111X8AD $127 SNTC-NCD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
93 CON-SNCO-C111X8AD $173 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
94 CON-SNT-C111X8AD $115 SNTC-8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
95 CON-SNTE-C111X8AD $167 SNTC-8X5X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
96 CON-SNTP-C111X8AD $184 SNTC-24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
97 CON-SSC2P-C111X8AD $339 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
98 CON-SSC4P-C111X8AD $281 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
99 CON-SSC4S-C111X8AD $260 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
100 CON-SSCS-C111X8AD $195 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
101 CON-SSNCO-C111X8AD $224 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
102 CON-SSS2P-C111X8AD $295 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
103 CON-SSSNC-C111X8AD $178 SOLN SUPP NCD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
104 CON-SSSNE-C111X8AD $218 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
105 CON-SSSNP-C111X8AD $235 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
106 CON-SSSNT-C111X8AD $166 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
107 CON-SSSW-C111X8AD $144 SSPT NO RMA ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
108 CON-SW-C111X8AD $93 SNTC-NO RMA ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
109 SP-AR1-C111X8AD $115 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
110 SP-AR2-C111X8AD $167 SP AR HW 8X5X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
111 SP-AR3-C111X8AD $184 SP AR HW 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
112 SP-AR4-C111X8AD $244 SP AR HW 24X7X2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
113 SP-OS1-C111X8AD $144 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
114 SP-OS2-C111X8AD $209 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
115 SP-OS3-C111X8AD $230 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
116 SP-OS4-C111X8AD $288 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
117 SP-RR-C111X8AD $101 SP RTF ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
118 SP-SNC-C111X8AD $144 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w
119 SP-SW-C111X8AD $93 SP BASE ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP WAN 8GB Router w