Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 C898EAG-LTE-GA-K9 $2,695 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+
2 C898EAG-LTEGAK9-RF $1,620 Secure GE SFPRouter G.SHDSL(nonUS)4GLTE/HSPA+ REMANUFACTURED
3 CON-3OSP-C898EAGL $1,122 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
4 CON-3SNT-C898EAGA $531 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
5 CON-3SNT-C898EAGL $561 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
6 CON-3SNTP-C898EAGA $849 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
7 CON-3SNTP-C898EAGL $897 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
8 CON-CS2P-C898EAGL $397 COLL 24X7X2 INT Secure GE SFP Router
9 CON-NC2P-C898EAGL $468 SNTC 24X7X2OS Secure GE SFP Router
10 CON-NC4P-C898EAGL $374 SNTC 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
11 CON-NC4S-C898EAGL $339 SNTC 8X5X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
12 CON-NCD2-C898EAGA $526 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
13 CON-NCD2-C898EAGL $556 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Secure GE SFP Router
14 CON-NCD2P-C898EAGA $619 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
15 CON-NCD2P-C898EAGL $655 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Secure GE SFP Router
16 CON-NCD4P-C898EAGA $496 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
17 CON-NCD4P-C898EAGL $524 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Secure GE SFP Router
18 CON-NCD4S-C898EAGA $448 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
19 CON-NCD4S-C898EAGL $475 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Secure GE SFP Router
20 CON-NCDCS-C898EAGA $309 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
21 CON-NCDCS-C898EAGL $328 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Secure GE SFP Router
22 CON-NCDE-C898EAGA $360 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
23 CON-NCDE-C898EAGL $379 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Secure GE SFP Router
24 CON-NCDP-C898EAGA $396 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
25 CON-NCDP-C898EAGL $419 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Secure GE SFP Router
26 CON-NCDS1-C898EAGA $617 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDS1 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
27 CON-NCDS1-C898EAGL $655 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDS1 Secure GE SFP Router
28 CON-NCDS3-C898EAGA $783 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDS3 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
29 CON-NCDS3-C898EAGL $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDS3 Secure GE SFP Router
30 CON-NCDSO-C898EAGA $892 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCDSO Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
31 CON-NCDSO-C898EAGL $946 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCDSO Secure GE SFP Router
32 CON-NCDT-C898EAGA $248 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
33 CON-NCDT-C898EAGL $262 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Secure GE SFP Router
34 CON-NCDW-C898EAGA $202 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
35 CON-NCDW-C898EAGL $213 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Secure GE SFP Router
36 CON-NCF2-C898EAGA $602 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
37 CON-NCF2-C898EAGL $635 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
38 CON-NCF2P-C898EAGA $707 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
39 CON-NCF2P-C898EAGL $749 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Secure GE SFP Router
40 CON-NCF4P-C898EAGA $566 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
41 CON-NCF4P-C898EAGL $598 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
42 CON-NCF4S-C898EAGA $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
43 CON-NCF4S-C898EAGL $542 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
44 CON-NCFCS-C898EAGA $354 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
45 CON-NCFCS-C898EAGL $374 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Secure GE SFP Router
46 CON-NCFE-C898EAGA $411 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
47 CON-NCFE-C898EAGL $434 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
48 CON-NCFP-C898EAGA $453 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
49 CON-NCFP-C898EAGL $478 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
50 CON-NCFS1-C898EAGA $706 CMB SVC SU1 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
51 CON-NCFS1-C898EAGL $749 CMB SVC SU1 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
52 CON-NCFS3-C898EAGA $894 CMB SVC SU3 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
53 CON-NCFS3-C898EAGL $949 CMB SVC SU3 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
54 CON-NCFSO-C898EAGA $1,019 CMBSVC SUO3 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
55 CON-NCFSO-C898EAGL $1,082 CMBSVC SUO3 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
56 CON-NCFT-C898EAGA $283 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
57 CON-NCFT-C898EAGL $299 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
58 CON-NCFW-C898EAGA $230 CMB SPT SVC SW Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
59 CON-NCFW-C898EAGL $243 CMB SPT SVC SW Secure GE SFP Router
60 CON-NCH2-C898EAGA $677 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
61 CON-NCH2-C898EAGL $715 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Secure GE SFP Router
62 CON-NCH2P-C898EAGA $796 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
63 CON-NCH2P-C898EAGL $842 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Secure GE SFP Router
64 CON-NCH4P-C898EAGA $637 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
65 CON-NCH4P-C898EAGL $673 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Secure GE SFP Router
66 CON-NCH4S-C898EAGA $576 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
67 CON-NCH4S-C898EAGL $610 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Secure GE SFP Router
68 CON-NCHCS-C898EAGA $398 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
69 CON-NCHCS-C898EAGL $421 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Secure GE SFP Router
70 CON-NCHE-C898EAGA $463 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
71 CON-NCHE-C898EAGL $488 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Secure GE SFP Router
72 CON-NCHP-C898EAGA $509 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
73 CON-NCHP-C898EAGL $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Secure GE SFP Router
74 CON-NCHT-C898EAGA $319 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
75 CON-NCHT-C898EAGL $337 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Secure GE SFP Router
76 CON-NCHW-C898EAGA $259 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
77 CON-NCHW-C898EAGL $274 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Secure GE SFP Router
78 CON-NCJ2-C898EAGA $752 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
79 CON-NCJ2-C898EAGL $794 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Secure GE SFP Router
80 CON-NCJ2P-C898EAGA $884 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
81 CON-NCJ2P-C898EAGL $936 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Secure GE SFP Router
82 CON-NCJ4P-C898EAGA $708 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
83 CON-NCJ4P-C898EAGL $748 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Secure GE SFP Router
84 CON-NCJ4S-C898EAGA $640 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
85 CON-NCJ4S-C898EAGL $678 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Secure GE SFP Router
86 CON-NCJCS-C898EAGA $442 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
87 CON-NCJCS-C898EAGL $468 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Secure GE SFP Router
88 CON-NCJE-C898EAGA $514 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
89 CON-NCJE-C898EAGL $542 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Secure GE SFP Router
90 CON-NCJP-C898EAGA $566 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
91 CON-NCJP-C898EAGL $598 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Secure GE SFP Router
92 CON-NCJT-C898EAGA $354 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
93 CON-NCJT-C898EAGL $374 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Secure GE SFP Router
94 CON-NCJW-C898EAGA $288 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
95 CON-NCJW-C898EAGL $304 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Secure GE SFP Router
96 CON-NCS-C898EAGL $234 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Secure GE SFP Router
97 CON-NS2P-C898EAGL $397 SNTC 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
98 CON-NSNT-C898EAGL $187 SNTC 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
99 CON-NSTE-C898EAGL $271 SNTC 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
100 CON-NSTP-C898EAGL $299 SNTC 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
101 CON-NSU1-C898EAGL $468 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
102 CON-NSU2-C898EAGL $562 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
103 CON-NSU3-C898EAGL $593 SNTC IPS AR 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
104 CON-NSUA-C898EAGL $312 SNTC IPS SIG ONLY Secure GE SFP Router
105 CON-NSUW-C898EAGL $429 SNTC IPS SIG AND SW Secure GE SFP Router
106 CON-NUO1-C898EAGL $520 SNTC IPSSVC8X5XNBDOS Secure GE SFP Router
107 CON-NUO3-C898EAGL $676 SNTC IPSSVC 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
108 CON-NUO4-C898EAGL $780 SNTC IPSSVC 24X7X2OS Secure GE SFP Router
109 CON-OS-C898EAGA $221 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
110 CON-OS-C898EAGL $234 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Secure GE SFP Router
111 CON-OSE-C898EAGA $320 SNTC-8X5X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
112 CON-OSE-C898EAGL $339 SNTC-8X5X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
113 CON-OSP-C898EAGA $354 SNTC-24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
114 CON-OSP-C898EAGL $374 SNTC-24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
115 CON-PREM-C898EAGA $442 SNTC-24X7X2OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
116 CON-PREM-C898EAGL $468 SNTC-24X7X2OS Secure GE SFP Router
117 CON-PSO2-C898EAGA $570 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
118 CON-PSO2-C898EAGL $604 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
119 CON-PSOE-C898EAGA $413 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
120 CON-PSOE-C898EAGL $437 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
121 CON-PSOP-C898EAGA $457 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
122 CON-PSOP-C898EAGL $482 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
123 CON-PSUE-C898EAGA $332 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
124 CON-PSUE-C898EAGL $350 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
125 CON-PSUP-C898EAGL $386 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
126 CON-PSUT-C898EAGA $228 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
127 CON-PSUT-C898EAGL $241 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
128 CON-PU2P-C898EAGA $485 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
129 CON-PU2P-C898EAGL $512 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
130 CON-S2P-C898EAGA $376 SNTC-24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
131 CON-S2P-C898EAGL $397 SNTC-24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
132 CON-SCAN-C898EAGL $187 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
133 CON-SCAO-C898EAGL $374 SC ADV 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
134 CON-SCAP-C898EAGL $299 SC ADV 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
135 CON-SCIN-C898EAGL $468 SC IPS 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
136 CON-SCIO-C898EAGL $676 SC IPS 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
137 CON-SCIP-C898EAGL $593 SC IPS 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
138 CON-SCN-C898EAGL $1,610 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
139 CON-SCO-C898EAGL $374 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
140 CON-SCP-C898EAGL $2,576 SC CORE 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
141 CON-SCUN-C898EAGL $187 SC UCS ADV 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
142 CON-SCUO-C898EAGL $374 SC UCS ADV 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
143 CON-SCUP-C898EAGL $299 SC UCS ADV 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
144 CON-SMBS-C898EAGA $97 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
145 CON-SMBS-C898EAGL $103 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
146 CON-SNT-C898EAGA $177 SNTC-8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
147 CON-SNT-C898EAGL $187 SNTC-8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
148 CON-SNTE-C898EAGA $257 SNTC-8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
149 CON-SNTE-C898EAGL $271 SNTC-8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
150 CON-SNTP-C898EAGA $283 SNTC-24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
151 CON-SNTP-C898EAGL $299 SNTC-24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
152 CON-SSC2P-C898EAGA $520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
153 CON-SSC2P-C898EAGL $543 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
154 CON-SSC4P-C898EAGA $432 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
155 CON-SSC4P-C898EAGL $449 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
156 CON-SSC4S-C898EAGA $398 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
157 CON-SSC4S-C898EAGL $414 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G L
158 CON-SSCS-C898EAGA $299 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
159 CON-SSCS-C898EAGL $309 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
160 CON-SSS2P-C898EAGA $454 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
161 CON-SSS2P-C898EAGL $472 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G LT
162 CON-SSSNE-C898EAGA $335 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
163 CON-SSSNE-C898EAGL $346 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G LTE
164 CON-SSSNP-C898EAGA $361 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
165 CON-SSSNP-C898EAGL $374 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G LT
166 CON-SSSNT-C898EAGA $255 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
167 CON-SSSNT-C898EAGL $262 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G L
168 CON-SU1-C898EAGA $441 IPS SVC, AR NBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
169 CON-SU1-C898EAGL $468 IPS SVC, AR NBD Secure GE SFP Router
170 CON-SU2-C898EAGA $529 IPS SVC, AR 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
171 CON-SU2-C898EAGL $562 IPS SVC, AR 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
172 CON-SU3-C898EAGA $559 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
173 CON-SU3-C898EAGL $593 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
174 CON-SU4-C898EAGA $662 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
175 CON-SU4-C898EAGL $702 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
176 CON-SUO1-C898EAGA $490 IPS SVC, ONSITE NBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
177 CON-SUO1-C898EAGL $520 IPS SVC, ONSITE NBD Secure GE SFP Router
178 CON-SUO2-C898EAGA $600 IPS SVC,ONSITE 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
179 CON-SUO2-C898EAGL $637 IPS SVC,ONSITE 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
180 CON-SUO3-C898EAGA $637 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
181 CON-SUO3-C898EAGL $676 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
182 CON-SUO4-C898EAGA $735 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
183 CON-SUO4-C898EAGL $780 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
184 CON-SUSA-C898EAGA $294 IPS SIGNATURE ONLY Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
185 CON-SUSA-C898EAGL $312 IPS SIGNATURE ONLY Secure GE SFP Router
186 CON-SW-C898EAGA $144 SNTC-NO RMA Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
187 CON-SW-C898EAGL $152 SNTC-NO RMA Secure GE SFP Router
188 CON-CBNE-C898EAGL $264 COLL 8X5X4 INT Secure GE SFP Router
189 CON-CBNP-C898EAGL $291 COLL 24X7X4 INT Secure GE SFP Router
190 CON-CBNT-C898EAGL $182 COLL 8X5XNBD INT Secure GE SFP Router
191 CON-NSU4-C898EAGL $702 SNTC IPS AR 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
192 CON-SBN4-C898EAGL $2,600 SC ESS ADV 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
193 CON-SBO4-C898EAGL $3,328 SC ESS ADV 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
194 CON-SBP4-C898EAGL $3,042 SC ESS ADV 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
195 CON-SESN-C898EAGL $2,600 SC ESS 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
196 CON-SESO-C898EAGL $3,328 SC ESS 24X7X4OS Secure GE SFP Router
197 CON-SESP-C898EAGL $3,042 SC ESS 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
198 SP-AR1-C898EAGA $177 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
199 SP-AR1-C898EAGL $187 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
200 SP-AR2-C898EAGA $257 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
201 SP-AR2-C898EAGL $271 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
202 SP-AR3-C898EAGL $299 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
203 SP-AR4-C898EAGL $397 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
204 SP-OS1-C898EAGA $221 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
205 SP-OS1-C898EAGL $234 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Secure GE SFP Router
206 SP-OS2-C898EAGA $320 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
207 SP-OS2-C898EAGL $339 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
208 SP-OS3-C898EAGA $354 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
209 SP-OS3-C898EAGL $374 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
210 SP-OS4-C898EAGA $442 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
211 SP-OS4-C898EAGL $468 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
212 SP-RR-C898EAGA $155 SP RTF Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
213 SP-RR-C898EAGL $164 SP RTF Secure GE SFP Router
214 SP-SFA1-C898EAGA $441 IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
215 SP-SFA1-C898EAGL $468 IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD Secure GE SFP Router
216 SP-SFA2-C898EAGL $562 IPS-SP SVC, AR 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
217 SP-SFA3-C898EAGA $559 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
218 SP-SFA3-C898EAGL $593 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
219 SP-SFA4-C898EAGA $662 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
220 SP-SFA4-C898EAGL $702 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
221 SP-SFC1-C898EAGA $490 IPS-SP ONSITE NBD Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
222 SP-SFC1-C898EAGL $520 IPS-SP ONSITE NBD Secure GE SFP Router
223 SP-SFC2-C898EAGL $637 IPS-SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Secure GE SFP Router
224 SP-SFC3-C898EAGA $637 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4
225 SP-SFC3-C898EAGL $676 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Secure GE SFP Router
226 SP-SFC4-C898EAGL $780 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Secure GE SFP Router
227 SP-SFRF-C898EAGA $416 IPS-SP RTF Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
228 SP-SFRF-C898EAGL $442 IPS-SP RTF Secure GE SFP Router
229 SP-SFSW-C898EAGA $404 IPS-SP SIG AND SW Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G
230 SP-SFSW-C898EAGL $429 IPS-SP SIG AND SW Secure GE SFP Router
231 SP-SW-C898EAGL $152 SP BASE Secure GE SFP Router