Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 C9500-DNA-48Y4C-E $0 C9500 DNA Essentials, Term License
2 C9500-48Y4C-E $23,500 Catalyst 9500 48-port x 1/10/25G + 4-port 40/100G, Essential
3 C9500-DNA-48Y4C-A= $0 C9500 DNA Spare License
4 C9500-DNA-48Y4C-E= $0 C9500 DNA Spare License
5 C9500-48Y4C-1E $23,500 9500 1Y DNA Essentials, HW
6 C9500-48Y4C-EDU $23,500 Catalyst 9500 48-port x 1/10/25G and 4-port 40/100G , EDU
7 C9500-DNA-48Y4C-1E $0 C9500 DNA Essentials, Term License
8 C9500-48Y4C-A $23,500 Catalyst 9500 48-port x 1/10/25G + 4-port 40/100G, Advantage
9 C9500-48Y4C-A-BUN $46,840 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
10 C9500-DNA-48Y4C-A $0 C9500 DNA Advantage, Term License
11 C1-C9500-48Y4C-DNA $0 Cisco ONE C9500 High DNA Advantage Term licenses
12 C1A1TCAT95005 $0 DNA Premier Term, C9500-48Y4C
13 C9500-48Y4C $0 Catalyst 9500 Base PID
14 C9500-48Y4C-EA-3 $11,800 C9500 48P25G, Essentials to Advantage Upgrade, 3 Years
15 C9500-48Y4C-EA-5 $18,880 C9500 48P25G, Essentials to Advantage Upgrade, 5 Years
16 C9500-48Y4C-EA-7 $26,750 C9500 48P25G, Essentials to Advantage Upgrade, 7 Years
17 C9500-DNA-P-3Y $12,950 C9500 DNA Premier 40X/24Q/48Y4C/32C/32QC ,3Year Term License
18 C9500-DNA-48Y4C-P $0 C9500 DNA Premier, 48Y4C Port , Term License
19 C9500-DNA-P-1Y $7,090 C9500 DNA Premier, 40X/24Q/48Y4C/32C/32QC,1Year Term License
20 C9500-DNA-P-7Y $28,850 C9500 DNA Premier,40X/24Q/48Y4C/32C/32QC ,7Year Term License
21 C9500-48Y4C-A-RF $18,800 Ctlyst9500 48-prtx1/10/25G+4-prt40/100G,AdvntgREMANUFACTURED
22 C9500-48Y4C-E-RF $18,800 Ctlyst9500 48-prtx1/10/25G+4-prt40/100G,EssntlREMANUFACTURED
23 C1A2TC95005-SMS1 $1 Cisco DNA Premier C1A2TC95005, C9500 48Y4C SMS-1
24 C1A1TC95005-SMS1 $1 Cisco DNA Premier C1A1TC95005, C9500 48Y4C SMS-1
25 C1A1TC95005-SMSK $1,000 Cisco DNA Premier C1A1TC95005, C9500 48Y4C SMS-K
26 C1A2TC95005-OPS $1 Cisco DNA Premier C1A2TC95005, C9500 48Y4C OPS
27 C1A1TC95005-OPS $1 Cisco DNA Premier C1A1TC95005, C9500 48Y4C OPS
28 CON-OS-C95YN84C $4,215 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
29 CON-OSP-C95YN84C $6,744 SNTC-24X7X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
30 CON-OSE-C95YN84C $6,112 SNTC-8X5X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
31 CON-PREM-C95YN84C $8,430 SNTC-24X7X2OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
32 CON-3OSP-C95YN84C $20,232 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
33 CON-PU2P-C95YN84C $9,244 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
34 CON-PSUE-C95YN84C $6,307 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
35 CON-PSUP-C95YN84C $6,960 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
36 CON-PSUT-C95YN84C $4,350 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
37 CON-NCD2P-C95YN84C $11,802 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
38 CON-NCD2-C95YN84C $10,032 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
39 CON-NCDE-C95YN84C $6,845 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
40 CON-NCDP-C95YN84C $7,553 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
41 CON-NCD4S-C95YN84C $8,557 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
42 CON-NCD4P-C95YN84C $9,442 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
43 CON-NCDW-C95YN84C $3,836 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
44 CON-NCDCS-C95YN84C $5,901 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
45 CON-NCDT-C95YN84C $4,721 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
46 CON-NCJ4P-C95YN84C $13,488 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
47 CON-NCJP-C95YN84C $10,790 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
48 CON-NCJ4S-C95YN84C $12,224 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
49 CON-NCJ2P-C95YN84C $16,860 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
50 CON-NCJ2-C95YN84C $14,332 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
51 CON-NCJT-C95YN84C $6,744 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
52 CON-NCJCS-C95YN84C $8,430 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
53 CON-NCJE-C95YN84C $9,778 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
54 CON-NCHW-C95YN84C $4,932 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
55 CON-NCJW-C95YN84C $5,480 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
56 CON-NCH2-C95YN84C $12,899 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
57 CON-NCH4P-C95YN84C $12,139 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
58 CON-NCHCS-C95YN84C $7,587 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
59 CON-NCH4S-C95YN84C $11,002 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
60 CON-NCHE-C95YN84C $8,800 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
61 CON-NCHT-C95YN84C $6,070 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
62 CON-NCH2P-C95YN84C $15,174 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
63 CON-NCHP-C95YN84C $9,711 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
64 CON-SSC4S-C95YN84C $6,968 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
65 CON-SSC2P-C95YN84C $9,610 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
66 CON-SSCS-C95YN84C $4,805 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
67 CON-SSS2P-C95YN84C $8,169 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
68 CON-SSSNP-C95YN84C $6,150 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
69 CON-SSC4P-C95YN84C $7,688 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
70 CON-SSSNT-C95YN84C $3,844 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
71 CON-SSSNE-C95YN84C $5,573 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
72 CON-3SNTP-C95YN84C $16,185 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
73 CON-SNTE-C95YN84C $4,889 SNTC-8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
74 CON-SNTP-C95YN84C $5,395 SNTC-24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
75 CON-SW-C95YN84C $2,740 SNTC-NO RMA 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
76 CON-SNT-C95YN84C $3,372 SNTC-8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
77 CON-S2P-C95YN84C $7,166 SNTC-24X7X2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
78 CON-SSSW-C95YN84C $3,124 SSPT NO RMA 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
79 CON-3SNT-C95YN84C $10,116 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
80 CON-NCF4S-C95YN84C $9,779 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
81 CON-NCF2-C95YN84C $11,466 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
82 CON-NCF4P-C95YN84C $10,790 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
83 CON-NCF2P-C95YN84C $13,488 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
84 CON-NCFCS-C95YN84C $6,744 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
85 CON-NCFP-C95YN84C $8,632 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
86 CON-NCFE-C95YN84C $7,822 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
87 CON-NCFT-C95YN84C $5,395 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
88 CON-NCFW-C95YN84C $4,384 CMB SPT SVC SW 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
89 CON-SMBS-C95YN84C $1,855 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
90 CON-PSOE-C95YN84C $7,884 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
91 CON-PSOP-C95YN84C $8,700 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
92 CON-PSO2-C95YN84C $10,875 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
93 CON-DSE-C95YN84C $6,722 DSS CORE 8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
94 CON-DSN-C95YN84C $4,636 DSS CORE 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
95 CON-DSNO-C95YN84C $6,322 DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
96 CON-NCHOS-C95YN84C $13,838 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
97 CON-NCFOS-C95YN84C $12,301 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
98 CON-NCJKS-C95YN84C $19,220 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
99 CON-NCHTS-C95YN84C $6,919 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
100 CON-SSNCO-C95YN84C $5,766 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
101 CON-NCF2S-C95YN84C $13,070 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.6 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
102 CON-NCH2S-C95YN84C $14,704 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.8 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
103 CON-NCJRS-C95YN84C $16,186 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
104 CON-NCDOS-C95YN84C $10,763 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
105 CON-NCDPS-C95YN84C $8,610 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
106 CON-NCFPS-C95YN84C $9,840 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.6 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
107 CON-NCJTS-C95YN84C $7,688 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
108 CON-NCH7S-C95YN84C $23,308 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 1.8 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
109 CON-NCHPS-C95YN84C $11,070 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.8 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
110 CON-NCJPS-C95YN84C $12,300 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
111 CON-NCJ7S-C95YN84C $25,898 CBSPT DR24X7X4OS 2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
112 CON-NCDRS-C95YN84C $11,330 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
113 CON-NCFRS-C95YN84C $12,949 CBSP DR8X5XNBDOS 1.6 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
114 CON-NCDTS-C95YN84C $5,382 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
115 CON-NCJOS-C95YN84C $15,376 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
116 CON-NCJ2S-C95YN84C $16,338 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
117 CON-NCDKS-C95YN84C $13,454 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
118 CON-NCD2S-C95YN84C $11,437 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
119 CON-SNCO-C95YN84C $5,058 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
120 CON-NCFTS-C95YN84C $6,150 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.6 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
121 CON-NCHKS-C95YN84C $17,298 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.8 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
122 CON-SNC-C95YN84C $3,709 SNTC-NCD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
123 CON-SSSNC-C95YN84C $4,228 SOLN SUPP NCD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
124 CON-NCFBS-C95YN84C $7,688 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.6 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD
125 SP-OS2-C95YN84C $6,112 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
126 SP-AR2-C95YN84C $4,889 SP AR HW 8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
127 SP-AR4-C95YN84C $7,166 SP AR HW 24X7X2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
128 SP-AR1-C95YN84C $3,372 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
129 SP-RR-C95YN84C $2,951 SP RTF 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
130 SP-OS1-C95YN84C $4,215 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
131 SP-AR3-C95YN84C $5,395 SP AR HW 24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
132 SP-OS4-C95YN84C $8,430 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
133 SP-SW-C95YN84C $2,740 SP BASE 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
134 SP-SSC2P-C95YN84C $9,610 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
135 SP-SSC4P-C95YN84C $7,688 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
136 SP-SSC4S-C95YN84C $6,968 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
137 SP-SSCS-C95YN84C $4,805 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
138 SP-SSS2P-C95YN84C $8,169 SP SSPT 24X7X2 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
139 SP-SSSNE-C95YN84C $5,573 SP SSPT 8X5X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
140 SP-SSRTF-C95YN84C $4,308 SP SSPT RTF 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
141 SP-SSS4P-C95YN84C $6,150 SP SSPT 24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
142 SP-SSSNT-C95YN84C $3,844 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x
143 SP-OS3-C95YN84C $6,744 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 2 x C9500-48Y4C, 8 x