Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-11-15

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 C1000-24T-4X-L $2,983 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
2 CON-NCHT-C10024XL $373 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
3 CON-5SC4P-C10024XL $2,280 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
4 CON-NCHCS-C10024XL $466 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
5 CON-NCH2-C10024XL $792 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
6 CON-NCJ4S-C10024XL $752 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
7 CON-NCDE-C10024XL $420 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
8 CON-SSNCO-C10024XL $343 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
9 CON-NCJ4P-C10024XL $828 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
10 CON-PSOP-C10024XL $534 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
11 CON-PSO2-C10024XL $668 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
12 CON-NCD4S-C10024XL $526 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
13 CON-NCJ2-C10024XL $880 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
14 CON-NCHP-C10024XL $596 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
15 CON-NCJW-C10024XL $372 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
16 CON-PSOE-C10024XL $485 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
17 CON-5SNT-C10024XL $1,035 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
18 CON-5SNTP-C10024XL $1,655 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
19 CON-5SSNT-C10024XL $1,140 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
20 CON-NCHE-C10024XL $540 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
21 CON-NCJCS-C10024XL $518 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
22 CON-NCJ2P-C10024XL $1,036 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
23 CON-NCH4S-C10024XL $677 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
24 CON-NCJP-C10024XL $662 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
25 CON-5SSNP-C10024XL $1,825 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
26 CON-NCDCS-C10024XL $363 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
27 CON-NCD2P-C10024XL $725 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
28 CON-NCDT-C10024XL $290 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
29 CON-5OSP-C10024XL $2,070 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
30 CON-NCH2P-C10024XL $932 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
31 CON-NCHW-C10024XL $335 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
32 CON-3SSNT-C10024XL $684 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
33 CON-NCDP-C10024XL $463 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
34 CON-3SSNP-C10024XL $1,095 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
35 CON-SSSNT-C10024XL $228 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
36 CON-SSCS-C10024XL $285 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
37 CON-SSC2P-C10024XL $571 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
38 CON-SSC4S-C10024XL $414 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
39 CON-SSC4P-C10024XL $456 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
40 CON-SSS2P-C10024XL $485 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
41 CON-SSSNP-C10024XL $365 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
42 CON-SSSNE-C10024XL $330 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
43 CON-NCDW-C10024XL $260 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
44 CON-NCD4P-C10024XL $580 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
45 CON-NCF2P-C10024XL $829 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
46 CON-NCF4P-C10024XL $662 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
47 CON-NCF2-C10024XL $704 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
48 CON-NCH4P-C10024XL $745 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
49 CON-NCD2-C10024XL $616 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
50 CON-3SC4P-C10024XL $1,368 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
51 CON-PU2P-C10024XL $568 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
52 CON-PSUT-C10024XL $267 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
53 CON-PSUP-C10024XL $427 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
54 CON-PSUE-C10024XL $387 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
55 CON-NCJE-C10024XL $600 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
56 CON-NCF4S-C10024XL $602 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
57 CON-NCFCS-C10024XL $414 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LA
58 CON-NCFE-C10024XL $480 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
59 CON-NCJT-C10024XL $414 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
60 CON-NCFW-C10024XL $298 CMB SPT SVC SW Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
61 CON-SNCO-C10024XL $311 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
62 CON-NCFP-C10024XL $530 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
63 CON-NCFT-C10024XL $331 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
64 CON-SSSW-C10024XL $205 SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
65 CON-OS-C10024XL $259 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
66 CON-3SNT-C10024XL $621 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
67 CON-S2P-C10024XL $440 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
68 CON-SW-C10024XL $186 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
69 CON-OSE-C10024XL $376 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
70 CON-SNC-C10024XL $259 SNTC-NCD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
71 CON-3SNTP-C10024XL $993 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
72 CON-SNTP-C10024XL $331 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
73 CON-OSP-C10024XL $414 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
74 CON-SNTE-C10024XL $300 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
75 CON-SNT-C10024XL $207 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
76 CON-PREM-C10024XL $518 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
77 CON-3OSP-C10024XL $1,242 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
78 CON-SSSNC-C10024XL $285 SOLN SUPP NCD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
79 CON-SMBS-C10024XL $114 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
80 CON-NCDNC-C10024XL $363 CMB NCD 8X7XNCD 14 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE 4x10G SFP LAN
81 SP-AR4-C10024XL $440 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
82 SP-OS2-C10024XL $376 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
83 SP-AR3-C10024XL $331 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
84 SP-OS1-C10024XL $259 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
85 SP-OS4-C10024XL $518 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
86 SP-AR1-C10024XL $207 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
87 SP-AR2-C10024XL $300 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
88 SP-SW-C10024XL $186 SP BASE Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
89 SP-OS3-C10024XL $414 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN
90 SP-SSSPB-C10024XL $205 SP SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
91 SP-SSSNT-C10024XL $228 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
92 SP-SSCS-C10024XL $285 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
93 SP-SSC2P-C10024XL $571 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
94 SP-SSSNE-C10024XL $330 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
95 SP-SSC4P-C10024XL $456 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
96 SP-SSRTF-C10024XL $255 SP SSPT RTF Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
97 SP-SSC4S-C10024XL $414 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
98 SP-SSS4P-C10024XL $365 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
99 SP-SSS2P-C10024XL $485 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
100 SP-RR-C10024XL $181 SP RTF Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP, LAN