Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-11-15

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 C1000-24FP-4G-L $3,608 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G SFP
2 C1000-24P-4G-L $2,280 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
3 C1000-24T-4G-L $1,366 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
4 CON-NCHT-C10244LP $284 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
5 CON-NCHT-C1024TGL $171 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
6 CON-5SC4P-C10244LP $1,745 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
7 CON-5SC4P-C1024TGL $1,045 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
8 CON-NCHCS-C10244LP $356 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
9 CON-NCHCS-C1024TGL $214 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
10 CON-NCH2-C10244LP $605 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
11 CON-NCH2-C1024TGL $364 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
12 CON-NCJ4S-C10244LP $574 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
13 CON-NCJ4S-C1024TGL $346 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
14 CON-NCDE-C10244LP $321 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
15 CON-NCDE-C1024TGL $193 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
16 CON-SSNCO-C10244LP $262 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
17 CON-SSNCO-C1024TGL $158 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
18 CON-NCJ4P-C10244LP $634 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
19 CON-NCJ4P-C1024TGL $380 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
20 CON-PSOP-C10244LP $409 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
21 CON-PSOP-C1024TGL $245 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
22 CON-PSO2-C10244LP $511 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
23 CON-PSO2-C1024TGL $307 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
24 CON-NCD4S-C10244LP $402 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
25 CON-NCD4S-C1024TGL $242 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
26 CON-NCJ2-C10244LP $672 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
27 CON-NCJ2-C1024TGL $404 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
28 CON-NCHP-C10244LP $455 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
29 CON-NCHP-C1024TGL $274 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
30 CON-NCJW-C10244LP $284 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
31 CON-NCJW-C1024TGL $172 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
32 CON-PSOE-C10244LP $370 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
33 CON-PSOE-C1024TGL $223 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
34 CON-5SNT-C10244LP $790 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
35 CON-5SNT-C1024TGL $475 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
36 CON-5SNTP-C10244LP $1,265 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
37 CON-5SNTP-C1024TGL $760 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
38 CON-5SSNT-C10244LP $870 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
39 CON-5SSNT-C1024TGL $525 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
40 CON-NCHE-C10244LP $412 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
41 CON-NCHE-C1024TGL $248 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
42 CON-NCJCS-C10244LP $396 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
43 CON-NCJCS-C1024TGL $238 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
44 CON-NCJ2P-C10244LP $792 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
45 CON-NCJ2P-C1024TGL $476 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
46 CON-NCH4S-C10244LP $517 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
47 CON-NCH4S-C1024TGL $311 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
48 CON-NCJP-C10244LP $506 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
49 CON-NCJP-C1024TGL $304 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
50 CON-5SSNP-C10244LP $1,395 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
51 CON-5SSNP-C1024TGL $835 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
52 CON-NCDCS-C10244LP $277 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
53 CON-NCDCS-C1024TGL $167 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
54 CON-NCD2P-C10244LP $554 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
55 CON-NCD2P-C1024TGL $333 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
56 CON-NCDT-C10244LP $221 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
57 CON-NCDT-C1024TGL $133 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
58 CON-5OSP-C10244LP $1,585 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
59 CON-5OSP-C1024TGL $950 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
60 CON-NCH2P-C10244LP $713 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
61 CON-NCH2P-C1024TGL $428 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
62 CON-NCHW-C10244LP $256 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
63 CON-NCHW-C1024TGL $155 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
64 CON-3SSNT-C10244LP $522 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
65 CON-3SSNT-C1024TGL $315 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
66 CON-NCDP-C10244LP $354 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
67 CON-NCDP-C1024TGL $213 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
68 CON-3SSNP-C10244LP $837 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
69 CON-3SSNP-C1024TGL $501 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
70 CON-SSSNT-C10244LP $174 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
71 CON-SSSNT-C1024TGL $105 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
72 CON-SSCS-C10244LP $218 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
73 CON-SSCS-C1024TGL $131 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
74 CON-SSC2P-C10244LP $436 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
75 CON-SSC2P-C1024TGL $262 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
76 CON-SSC4S-C10244LP $316 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
77 CON-SSC4S-C1024TGL $191 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
78 CON-SSC4P-C10244LP $349 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
79 CON-SSC4P-C1024TGL $209 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
80 CON-SSS2P-C10244LP $370 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
81 CON-SSS2P-C1024TGL $222 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
82 CON-SSSNP-C10244LP $279 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
83 CON-SSSNP-C1024TGL $167 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
84 CON-SSSNE-C10244LP $252 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
85 CON-SSSNE-C1024TGL $152 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
86 CON-NCDW-C10244LP $199 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
87 CON-NCDW-C1024TGL $120 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
88 CON-NCD4P-C10244LP $444 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
89 CON-NCD4P-C1024TGL $266 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
90 CON-NCF2P-C10244LP $634 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
91 CON-NCF2P-C1024TGL $381 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
92 CON-NCF4P-C10244LP $507 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
93 CON-NCF4P-C1024TGL $304 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
94 CON-NCF2-C10244LP $538 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
95 CON-NCF2-C1024TGL $323 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
96 CON-NCH4P-C10244LP $571 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
97 CON-NCH4P-C1024TGL $342 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
98 CON-NCD2-C10244LP $470 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
99 CON-NCD2-C1024TGL $283 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
100 CON-3SC4P-C10244LP $1,047 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
101 CON-3SC4P-C1024TGL $627 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
102 CON-PU2P-C10244LP $433 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
103 CON-PU2P-C1024TGL $261 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
104 CON-PSUT-C1024TGL $123 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
105 CON-PSUT-C10244LP $204 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
106 CON-PSUP-C10244LP $326 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
107 CON-PSUP-C1024TGL $196 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
108 CON-PSUE-C1024TGL $178 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
109 CON-PSUE-C10244LP $295 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
110 CON-NCJE-C10244LP $458 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
111 CON-NCJE-C1024TGL $276 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
112 CON-NCF4S-C10244LP $459 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
113 CON-NCF4S-C1024TGL $277 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
114 CON-NCFCS-C10244LP $317 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
115 CON-NCFCS-C1024TGL $190 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANB
116 CON-NCFE-C10244LP $366 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
117 CON-NCFE-C1024TGL $221 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
118 CON-NCJT-C10244LP $316 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
119 CON-NCJT-C1024TGL $190 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
120 CON-NCFW-C10244LP $227 CMB SPT SVC SW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
121 CON-NCFW-C1024TGL $138 CMB SPT SVC SW Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
122 CON-SNCO-C10244LP $238 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
123 CON-SNCO-C1024TGL $143 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
124 CON-NCFP-C10244LP $405 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
125 CON-NCFP-C1024TGL $243 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
126 CON-NCFT-C10244LP $253 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
127 CON-NCFT-C1024TGL $152 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
128 CON-SSSW-C10244LP $156 SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
129 CON-SSSW-C1024TGL $95 SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
130 CON-OS-C10244LP $198 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
131 CON-OS-C1024TGL $119 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
132 CON-3SNT-C10244LP $474 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
133 CON-3SNT-C1024TGL $285 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
134 CON-S2P-C10244LP $336 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
135 CON-S2P-C1024TGL $202 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
136 CON-SW-C10244LP $142 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
137 CON-SW-C1024TGL $86 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
138 CON-OSE-C10244LP $287 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
139 CON-OSE-C1024TGL $173 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
140 CON-SNC-C10244LP $198 SNTC-NCD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
141 CON-SNC-C10024GF $313 SNTC-NCD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, Full POE, 4x1G SFP
142 CON-SNC-C10P0024 $139 SNTC-NCD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, partial POE, 4x1G SFP
143 CON-SNC-C1024TGL $119 SNTC-NCD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
144 CON-3SNTP-C10244LP $759 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
145 CON-3SNTP-C1024TGL $456 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
146 CON-SNTP-C10244LP $253 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
147 CON-SNTP-C1024TGL $152 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
148 CON-OSP-C10244LP $317 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
149 CON-OSP-C1024TGL $190 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
150 CON-SNTE-C10244LP $229 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
151 CON-SNTE-C1024TGL $138 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
152 CON-SNT-C10244LP $158 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
153 CON-SNT-C1024TGL $95 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
154 CON-PREM-C10244LP $396 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
155 CON-PREM-C1024TGL $238 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
156 CON-3OSP-C10244LP $951 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
157 CON-3OSP-C1024TGL $570 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
158 CON-SSSNC-C10244LP $218 SOLN SUPP NCD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
159 CON-SSSNC-C1024TGL $131 SOLN SUPP NCD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
160 CON-SMBS-C1024TGL $52 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
161 CON-NCDNC-C1024TGL $167 CMB NCD 8X7XNCD 14 Catalyst 1000 24port GE 4x1G SFP LANBa
162 CON-NCDNC-C10244LP $277 CMB NCD 8X7XNCD 14 Catalyst 1000 24port GE POE 4x1G SFP
163 SP-AR4-C1024TGL $202 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
164 SP-AR4-C10244LP $336 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
165 SP-OS2-C1024TGL $173 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
166 SP-OS2-C10244LP $287 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
167 SP-AR3-C1024TGL $152 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
168 SP-AR3-C10244LP $253 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
169 SP-OS1-C10244LP $198 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
170 SP-OS1-C1024TGL $119 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
171 SP-OS4-C10244LP $396 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
172 SP-OS4-C1024TGL $238 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
173 SP-AR1-C1024TGL $95 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
174 SP-AR1-C10244LP $158 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
175 SP-RR-C10244LP $138 SP RTF Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
176 SP-RR-C1024TGL $83 SP RTF Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
177 SP-AR2-C10244LP $229 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
178 SP-AR2-C1024TGL $138 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
179 SP-SW-C10244LP $142 SP BASE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
180 SP-SW-C1024TGL $86 SP BASE Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
181 SP-OS3-C10244LP $317 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
182 SP-OS3-C1024TGL $190 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP, LANBa
183 SP-SSSPB-C1024TGL $95 SP SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
184 SP-SSSPB-C10244LP $156 SP SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
185 SP-SSSNT-C10244LP $174 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
186 SP-SSSNT-C1024TGL $105 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
187 SP-SSCS-C10244LP $218 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
188 SP-SSCS-C1024TGL $131 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
189 SP-SSC2P-C1024TGL $262 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
190 SP-SSC2P-C10244LP $436 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
191 SP-SSSNE-C1024TGL $152 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
192 SP-SSSNE-C10244LP $252 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
193 SP-SSC4P-C10244LP $349 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
194 SP-SSC4P-C1024TGL $209 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
195 SP-SSRTF-C10244LP $195 SP SSPT RTF Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
196 SP-SSRTF-C1024TGL $117 SP SSPT RTF Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
197 SP-SSC4S-C1024TGL $191 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
198 SP-SSC4S-C10244LP $316 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
199 SP-SSS4P-C10244LP $279 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
200 SP-SSS4P-C1024TGL $167 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
201 SP-SSS2P-C1024TGL $222 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
202 SP-SSS2P-C10244LP $370 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP