Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 C1-N9K-C92160-B18Q $48,760 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-40G-SR-BD
2 CON-NCJE-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
3 CON-NCJE-C1N9KBUN $3,070 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
4 CON-NCHP-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
5 CON-NCHP-C1N9KBUN $3,048 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
6 CON-NCJT-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
7 CON-NCJT-C1N9KBUN $2,117 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
8 CON-NCDCS-C1N9K18Q $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
9 CON-NCDCS-C1N9KBUN $1,852 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
10 CON-NCHT-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
11 CON-NCHT-C1N9KBUN $1,905 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
12 CON-NCH2P-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
13 CON-NCH2P-C1N9KBUN $4,764 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
14 CON-NCH2-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
15 CON-NCH2-C1N9KBUN $4,050 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
16 CON-PSOP-C1N9K18Q $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
17 CON-PSOP-C1N9KBUN $2,731 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
18 CON-PSO2-C1N9K18Q $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
19 CON-PSO2-C1N9KBUN $3,414 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
20 CON-NCJ4P-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
21 CON-NCJ4P-C1N9KBUN $4,234 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
22 CON-PSOE-C1N9K18Q $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
23 CON-PSOE-C1N9KBUN $2,475 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
24 CON-NCHW-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
25 CON-NCHW-C1N9KBUN $928 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
26 CON-NCJ4S-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
27 CON-NCJ4S-C1N9KBUN $3,838 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
28 CON-NCDW-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
29 CON-NCDW-C1N9KBUN $722 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
30 CON-NCJP-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
31 CON-NCJP-C1N9KBUN $3,387 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
32 CON-3OSP-C1N9K18Q $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
33 CON-3OSP-C1N9KBUN $6,351 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
34 CON-SW-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
35 CON-SW-C1N9KBUN $516 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
36 CON-NCDT-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
37 CON-NCDT-C1N9KBUN $1,482 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
38 CON-NCFP-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
39 CON-NCFP-C1N9KBUN $2,709 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
40 CON-NCF2P-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
41 CON-NCF2P-C1N9KBUN $4,234 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
42 CON-SSC4S-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
43 CON-SSC4S-C1N9KBUN $2,207 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
44 CON-NCF4S-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
45 CON-NCF4S-C1N9KBUN $3,070 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
46 CON-SSC2P-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
47 CON-SSC2P-C1N9KBUN $3,044 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
48 CON-SSC4P-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
49 CON-SSC4P-C1N9KBUN $2,435 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
50 CON-SSSNP-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
51 CON-SSSNP-C1N9KBUN $1,948 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
52 CON-SSS2P-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
53 CON-SSS2P-C1N9KBUN $2,588 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
54 CON-NCFT-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
55 CON-NCFT-C1N9KBUN $1,694 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
56 CON-SSSNT-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
57 CON-SSSNT-C1N9KBUN $1,217 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
58 CON-SSCS-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
59 CON-SSCS-C1N9KBUN $1,521 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
60 CON-SSSNE-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
61 CON-SSSNE-C1N9KBUN $1,765 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
62 CON-NCHCS-C1N9K18Q $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
63 CON-NCHCS-C1N9KBUN $2,382 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
64 CON-NCH4S-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
65 CON-NCH4S-C1N9KBUN $3,454 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
66 CON-NCJ2-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
67 CON-NCJ2-C1N9KBUN $4,500 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
68 CON-OS-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
69 CON-OS-C1N9KBUN $1,323 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
70 CON-NCFE-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
71 CON-NCFE-C1N9KBUN $2,456 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
72 CON-NCD4P-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
73 CON-NCD4P-C1N9KBUN $2,964 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
74 CON-NCFW-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
75 CON-NCFW-C1N9KBUN $825 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
76 CON-3SNT-C1N9K18Q $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
77 CON-3SNT-C1N9KBUN $3,176 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
78 CON-S2P-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
79 CON-S2P-C1N9KBUN $2,250 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
80 CON-SNTP-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
81 CON-SNTP-C1N9KBUN $1,694 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
82 CON-3SNTP-C1N9K18Q $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
83 CON-3SNTP-C1N9KBUN $5,081 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
84 CON-OSE-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
85 CON-OSE-C1N9KBUN $1,919 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
86 CON-NCD4S-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
87 CON-NCD4S-C1N9KBUN $2,687 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
88 CON-PREM-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
89 CON-PREM-C1N9KBUN $2,646 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
90 CON-SNT-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
91 CON-SNT-C1N9KBUN $1,059 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
92 CON-SNTE-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
93 CON-SNTE-C1N9KBUN $1,535 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
94 CON-OSP-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
95 CON-OSP-C1N9KBUN $2,117 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
96 CON-NCF4P-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
97 CON-NCF4P-C1N9KBUN $3,387 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
98 CON-NCJCS-C1N9K18Q $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
99 CON-NCJCS-C1N9KBUN $2,646 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
100 CON-NCHE-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
101 CON-NCHE-C1N9KBUN $2,762 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
102 CON-NCD2P-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
103 CON-NCD2P-C1N9KBUN $3,705 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
104 CON-NCJW-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
105 CON-NCJW-C1N9KBUN $1,032 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
106 CON-NCH4P-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
107 CON-NCH4P-C1N9KBUN $3,811 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
108 CON-NCDP-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
109 CON-NCDP-C1N9KBUN $2,372 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
110 CON-NCF2-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
111 CON-NCF2-C1N9KBUN $3,600 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
112 CON-NCJ2P-C1N9K18Q $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
113 CON-NCJ2P-C1N9KBUN $5,293 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
114 CON-NCDE-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
115 CON-NCDE-C1N9KBUN $2,149 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
116 CON-NCD2-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
117 CON-NCD2-C1N9KBUN $3,150 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
118 CON-NCFCS-C1N9K18Q $0 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP
119 CON-NCFCS-C1N9KBUN $2,117 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
120 CON-PSUE-C1N9K18Q $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
121 CON-PSUE-C1N9KBUN $1,980 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
122 CON-PSUP-C1N9K18Q $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
123 CON-PSUP-C1N9KBUN $2,185 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
124 CON-PSUT-C1N9K18Q $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
125 CON-PSUT-C1N9KBUN $1,366 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
126 CON-PU2P-C1N9K18Q $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
127 CON-PU2P-C1N9KBUN $2,902 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
128 CON-NCFOS-C1N9KBUN $3,459 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
129 CON-NCHOS-C1N9KBUN $3,892 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
130 CON-NCHTS-C1N9KBUN $1,946 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
131 CON-SSNCO-C1N9KBUN $1,827 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
132 CON-SSNCO-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
133 CON-NCF2S-C1N9KBUN $3,677 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.6 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
134 CON-NCH2S-C1N9KBUN $4,136 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.8 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
135 CON-NCDOS-C1N9KBUN $3,027 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
136 CON-NCDPS-C1N9KBUN $2,422 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
137 CON-NCFPS-C1N9KBUN $2,768 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.6 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
138 CON-NCDBS-C1N9KBUN $1,891 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
139 CON-NCJTS-C1N9KBUN $2,162 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
140 CON-NCHPS-C1N9KBUN $3,114 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.8 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
141 CON-NCDTS-C1N9KBUN $1,513 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
142 CON-SNC-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-NCD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
143 CON-SNC-C1N9KBUN $1,164 SNTC-NCD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
144 CON-NCJOS-C1N9KBUN $4,324 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
145 CON-NCJ2S-C1N9KBUN $4,596 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
146 CON-NCD2S-C1N9KBUN $3,217 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 1.4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
147 CON-SNCO-C1N9KBUN $1,588 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
148 CON-SNCO-C1N9K18Q $0 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
149 CON-NCFTS-C1N9KBUN $1,730 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.6 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
150 CON-NCHKS-C1N9KBUN $4,865 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.8 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
151 CON-SSSNC-C1N9K18Q $0 SOLN SUPP NCD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
152 CON-SSSNC-C1N9KBUN $1,339 SOLN SUPP NCD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
153 CON-NCFBS-C1N9KBUN $2,162 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.6 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
154 SP-OS2-C1N9K18Q $0 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
155 SP-OS2-C1N9KBUN $1,919 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
156 SP-AR2-C1N9K18Q $0 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
157 SP-AR2-C1N9KBUN $1,535 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
158 SP-AR4-C1N9KBUN $2,250 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
159 SP-AR4-C1N9K18Q $0 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
160 SP-AR1-C1N9KBUN $1,059 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
161 SP-AR1-C1N9K18Q $0 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
162 SP-RR-C1N9K18Q $0 SP RTF Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
163 SP-RR-C1N9KBUN $927 SP RTF Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
164 SP-OS1-C1N9K18Q $0 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
165 SP-OS1-C1N9KBUN $1,323 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
166 SP-AR3-C1N9KBUN $1,694 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
167 SP-AR3-C1N9K18Q $0 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
168 SP-OS4-C1N9KBUN $2,646 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
169 SP-OS4-C1N9K18Q $0 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
170 SP-OS3-C1N9K18Q $0 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
171 SP-OS3-C1N9KBUN $2,117 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID
172 SP-SW-C1N9K18Q $0 SP BASE Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 92160YC-X with 8 QSFP-
173 SP-SW-C1N9KBUN $516 SP BASE Cisco ONE Nexus 92160YC-X bundle PID