Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 SFP-10G-ZR $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
2 SFP-10G-ZR= $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
3 SFP-10G-ZR-RF $9,600 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF Spare REMANUFACTURED
4 C1-N6K-C6001-64P $46,000 2017-04-30 Cisco One Nexus 6001,1RU switch,fixed 48P 10G SFP+, 4P QSFP+
5 C1-N9K-C9396PX $32,200 2018-05-01 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 uplink module slot
6 C1-N9K-C9372PX $32,200 2018-02-03 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+
7 C1-N9K-C9372PX-E $32,200 2018-10-30 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+
8 C1-N77FCOE-F324FQ $10,000 Cisco ONE FCoE License for Nexus 7700 48-port 10G SFP+ (F2E)
9 FMC-M5-NIC-SFP $1,875 Cisco FMC X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
10 CON-NCJE-C1N93PXE $3,526 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
11 CON-NCJE-NC9396PX $3,156 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1
12 CON-NCJE-NK9372PX $3,526 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ an
13 CON-NCHP-C1N93PXE $3,503 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
14 CON-NCJT-C1N93PXE $2,432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
15 CON-NCDCS-C1N93PXE $2,128 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
16 CON-NCDCS-NC9396PX $1,904 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
17 CON-NCDCS-NK9372PX $2,128 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
18 CON-NCHT-C1N93PXE $2,189 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
19 CON-NCH2P-C1N93PXE $5,472 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
20 CON-NCH2P-K9372TX $5,472 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
21 CON-NCH2P-N9KC9504 $36,694 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
22 CON-NCH2-C1N93PXE $4,651 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
23 CON-NCH2-K9372TX $4,651 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
24 CON-NCH2-N9KC9504 $31,191 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
25 CON-PSOP-C1N93PXE $3,137 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
26 CON-PSO2-C1N93PXE $3,922 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
27 CON-PSO2-NC9396PX $3,509 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
28 CON-PSO2-NK9372PX $3,922 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
29 CON-NCJ4P-C1N93PXE $4,864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
30 CON-PSOE-C1N93PXE $2,843 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
31 CON-PSOE-NC9396PX $2,544 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1
32 CON-PSOE-NK9372PX $2,843 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ an
33 CON-NCHW-C1N93PXE $1,067 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
34 CON-NCJ4S-C1N93PXE $4,408 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
35 CON-NCJ4S-NC9396PX $3,944 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
36 CON-NCJ4S-NK9372PX $4,408 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
37 CON-NCDW-C1N93PXE $830 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
38 CON-NCJP-C1N93PXE $3,892 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
39 CON-3OSP-C1N93PXE $7,296 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
40 CON-SW-C1N93PXE $593 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
41 CON-SW-NC9396PX $530 SNTC-NO RMA, Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 uplin
42 CON-SW-NK9372PX $593 SNTC-NO RMA, Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 4
43 CON-SW-CN6X164P $1,263 SNTC-NO RMA, Cisco ONE Nexus 6001,1RUswitch,fixed48p 10G SFP
44 CON-NCDT-C1N93PXE $1,702 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
45 CON-NCFP-C1N93PXE $3,114 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
46 CON-NCF2P-C1N93PXE $4,864 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
47 CON-NCF2P-K9372TX $4,864 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
48 CON-NCF2P-N9KC9504 $32,617 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
49 CON-SSC4S-C1N9K96P $2,268 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
50 CON-SSC4S-C1N9KC72 $2,535 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP 6P
51 CON-SSC4S-C9372PX- $2,535 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
52 CON-NCF4S-N9KC9504 $23,647 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
53 CON-NCF4S-C1N93PXE $3,526 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
54 CON-NCF4S-K9372TX $3,526 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
55 CON-SSC2P-C1N9K96P $3,128 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
56 CON-SSC2P-C1N9KC72 $3,496 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP 6P
57 CON-SSC2P-C9372PX- $3,496 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
58 CON-SSC4P-C1N9K96P $2,502 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
59 CON-SSC4P-C1N9KC72 $2,797 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP 6P
60 CON-SSC4P-C9372PX- $2,797 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
61 CON-SSC4P-NC9396PX $3,610 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1 10G SFP+ and 1
62 CON-SSSNP-C1N9K96P $2,002 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
63 CON-SSSNP-C1N9KC72 $2,238 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP 6P
64 CON-SSSNP-C9372PX- $2,238 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
65 CON-SSSNP-NC9396PX $3,008 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1 10G SFP+ and 1 u
66 CON-SSS2P-C1N9K96P $2,659 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
67 CON-SSS2P-C1N9KC72 $2,972 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP 6P
68 CON-SSS2P-C9372PX- $2,972 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
69 CON-NCFT-C1N93PXE $1,946 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
70 CON-SSSNT-C1N9K96P $1,251 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
71 CON-SSSNT-C1N9KC72 $1,398 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP 6P
72 CON-SSSNT-C9372PX- $1,398 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
73 CON-SSSNT-NC9396PX $1,504 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1
74 CON-SSCS-C1N9K96P $1,564 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
75 CON-SSCS-C1N9KC72 $1,748 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP 6P
76 CON-SSCS-C9372PX-E $1,748 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
77 CON-SSSNE-C1N9K96P $1,815 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
78 CON-SSSNE-C1N9KC72 $2,027 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP 6P
79 CON-SSSNE-C9372PX- $2,027 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
80 CON-NCHCS-N9KC9504 $18,347 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
81 CON-NCHCS-C1N93PXE $2,736 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
82 CON-NCHCS-K9372TX $2,736 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
83 CON-NCH4S-N9KC9504 $26,603 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
84 CON-NCH4S-C1N93PXE $3,967 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
85 CON-NCH4S-K9372TX $3,967 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
86 CON-NCJ2-C1N93PXE $5,168 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
87 CON-NCJ2-NC9396PX $4,624 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
88 CON-NCJ2-NK9372PX $5,168 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
89 CON-OS-C1N93PXE $1,520 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
90 CON-OS-K9372TX $1,520 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p
91 CON-OS-N9KC9504 $10,193 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 upl
92 CON-NCFE-C1N93PXE $2,821 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
93 CON-NCFE-K9372TX $2,821 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and
94 CON-NCFE-N9KC9504 $18,918 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1
95 CON-NCD4P-C1N93PXE $3,405 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
96 CON-NCFW-C1N93PXE $949 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
97 CON-3SNT-C1N93PXE $3,648 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
98 CON-S2P-C1N93PXE $2,584 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
99 CON-S2P-K9372TX $2,584 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6
100 CON-S2P-N9KC9504 $17,328 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 up
101 CON-SNTP-C1N93PXE $1,946 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
102 CON-3SNTP-C1N93PXE $5,838 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
103 CON-OSE-C1N93PXE $2,204 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
104 CON-OSE-K9372TX $2,204 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 4
105 CON-OSE-CN6X164P $2,819 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 6001,1RUswitch,fixed48p 10G SFP
106 CON-OSE-N9KC9504 $14,779 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 uplin
107 CON-NCD4S-C1N93PXE $3,086 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
108 CON-NCD4S-NC9396PX $2,761 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
109 CON-NCD4S-NK9372PX $3,086 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
110 CON-PREM-C1N93PXE $3,040 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
111 CON-PREM-K9372TX $3,040 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p
112 CON-PREM-N9KC9504 $20,386 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 upli
113 CON-SNT-C1N93PXE $1,216 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
114 CON-SNTE-C1N93PXE $1,763 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
115 CON-SNTE-K9372TX $1,763 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p
116 CON-SNTE-N9KC9504 $11,824 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 upl
117 CON-OSP-C1N93PXE $2,432 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
118 CON-NCF4P-C1N93PXE $3,891 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
119 CON-NCJCS-C1N93PXE $3,040 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
120 CON-NCJCS-NC9396PX $2,720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
121 CON-NCJCS-NK9372PX $3,040 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
122 CON-NCHE-C1N93PXE $3,173 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
123 CON-NCHE-K9372TX $3,173 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ an
124 CON-NCHE-N9KC9504 $21,283 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1
125 CON-NCD2P-C1N93PXE $4,256 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
126 CON-NCD2P-NC9396PX $3,808 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
127 CON-NCD2P-NK9372PX $4,256 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
128 CON-NCJW-C1N93PXE $1,186 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
129 CON-NCH4P-C1N93PXE $4,378 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
130 CON-NCDP-C1N93PXE $2,724 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
131 CON-NCF2-C1N93PXE $4,134 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
132 CON-NCF2-K9372TX $4,134 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ an
133 CON-NCF2-N9KC9504 $27,726 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1
134 CON-NCJ2P-C1N93PXE $6,080 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
135 CON-NCJ2P-NC9396PX $5,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
136 CON-NCJ2P-NK9372PX $6,080 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
137 CON-NCDE-C1N93PXE $2,468 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
138 CON-NCDE-NC9396PX $2,209 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1
139 CON-NCDE-NK9372PX $2,468 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ an
140 CON-NCD2-C1N93PXE $3,618 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
141 CON-NCD2-NC9396PX $3,237 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
142 CON-NCD2-NK9372PX $3,618 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
143 CON-NCFCS-C1N93PXE $2,432 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
144 CON-NCFCS-K9372TX $2,432 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+
145 CON-NCFCS-N9KC9504 $16,309 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ an
146 CON-PSUE-C1N93PXE $2,274 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
147 CON-PSUE-NC9396PX $2,036 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 up
148 CON-PSUE-NK9372PX $2,274 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6
149 CON-PSUP-C1N93PXE $2,510 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
150 CON-PSUT-C1N93PXE $1,569 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
151 CON-PU2P-C1N93PXE $3,333 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
152 CON-PU2P-NC9396PX $2,982 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 u
153 CON-PU2P-NK9372PX $3,333 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and
154 CON-NCFT-RS2X5FK9 $384 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
155 CON-NCFT-S55X29K0 $384 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
156 CON-NCFT-SK09PJ24 $384 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
157 CON-NCFT-SUK550X1 $230 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
158 CON-NCFT-SX50XAN2 $384 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
159 CON-NCFT-SX5502RB $384 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
160 CON-NCFT-SX550FK2 $384 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
161 CON-NCFT-SX550X12 $230 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
162 CON-NCFT-SX550X1U $230 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
163 CON-NCFT-SX55KX2U $384 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
164 CON-NCFT-SXCN502F $384 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
165 CON-NCDT-RS2X5FK9 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
166 CON-NCDT-S55X29K0 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
167 CON-NCDT-SK09PJ24 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
168 CON-NCDT-SUK550X1 $202 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
169 CON-NCDT-SX50XAN2 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
170 CON-NCDT-SX5502RB $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
171 CON-NCDT-SX550FK2 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
172 CON-NCDT-SX550X12 $202 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
173 CON-NCDT-SX550X1U $202 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
174 CON-NCDT-SX55KX2U $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
175 CON-NCDT-SXCN502F $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
176 CON-NCJT-RS2X5FK9 $480 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
177 CON-NCJT-S55X29K0 $480 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
178 CON-NCJT-SK09PJ24 $480 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
179 CON-NCJT-SUK550X1 $288 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
180 CON-NCJT-SX50XAN2 $480 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
181 CON-NCJT-SX5502RB $480 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
182 CON-NCJT-SX550FK2 $480 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
183 CON-NCJT-SX550X12 $288 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
184 CON-NCJT-SX550X1U $288 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
185 CON-NCJT-SX55KX2U $480 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
186 CON-NCJT-SXCN502F $480 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
187 CON-NCHT-RS2X5FK9 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
188 CON-NCHT-S55X29K0 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
189 CON-NCHT-SK09PJ24 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
190 CON-NCHT-SUK550X1 $259 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
191 CON-NCHT-SX50XAN2 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
192 CON-NCHT-SX5502RB $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
193 CON-NCHT-SX550FK2 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
194 CON-NCHT-SX550X12 $259 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
195 CON-NCHT-SX550X1U $259 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
196 CON-NCHT-SX55KX2U $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
197 CON-NCHT-SXCN502F $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
198 CON-SW-RS2X5FK9 $195 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
199 CON-SW-S55X29K0 $195 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
200 CON-SW-SK09PJ24 $195 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
201 CON-SW-SUK550X1 $117 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
202 CON-SW-SX50XAN2 $195 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
203 CON-SW-SX5502RB $195 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
204 CON-SW-SX550FK2 $195 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
205 CON-SW-SX550X12 $117 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
206 CON-SW-SX550X1U $117 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
207 CON-SW-SX55KX2U $195 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
208 CON-SW-SXCN502F $195 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
209 CON-3SNT-RS2X5FK9 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
210 CON-3SNT-S55X29K0 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
211 CON-3SNT-SK09PJ24 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
212 CON-3SNT-SUK550X1 $432 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
213 CON-3SNT-SX50XAN2 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
214 CON-3SNT-SX5502RB $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
215 CON-3SNT-SX550FK2 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
216 CON-3SNT-SX550X12 $432 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
217 CON-3SNT-SX550X1U $432 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
218 CON-3SNT-SX55KX2U $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
219 CON-3SNT-SXCN502F $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
220 CON-SSSNT-RS2X5FK9 $362 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
221 CON-SSSNT-S55X29K0 $362 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
222 CON-SSSNT-SK09PJ24 $362 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
223 CON-SSSNT-SUK550X1 $217 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
224 CON-SSSNT-SX50XAN2 $362 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
225 CON-SSSNT-SX5502RB $362 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
226 CON-SSSNT-SX550FK2 $362 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
227 CON-SSSNT-SX550X12 $217 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
228 CON-SSSNT-SX550X1U $217 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
229 CON-SSSNT-SX55KX2U $362 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
230 CON-SSSNT-SXCN502F $362 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
231 CON-SNT-RS2X5FK9 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
232 CON-SNT-S55X29K0 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
233 CON-SNT-SK09PJ24 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
234 CON-SNT-SUK550X1 $144 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
235 CON-SNT-SX50XAN2 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
236 CON-SNT-SX5502RB $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
237 CON-SNT-SX550FK2 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
238 CON-SNT-SX550X12 $144 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
239 CON-SNT-SX550X1U $144 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
240 CON-SNT-SX55KX2U $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
241 CON-SNT-SXCN502F $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
242 CON-SMBS-RS2X5FK9 $132 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
243 CON-SMBS-S55X29K0 $132 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
244 CON-SMBS-SK09PJ24 $132 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
245 CON-SMBS-SUK550X1 $79 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
246 CON-SMBS-SX50XAN2 $132 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
247 CON-SMBS-SX5502RB $132 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
248 CON-SMBS-SX550FK2 $132 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
249 CON-SMBS-SX550X12 $79 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
250 CON-SMBS-SX550X1U $79 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
251 CON-SMBS-SX55KX2U $132 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
252 CON-SMBS-SXCN502F $132 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
253 CON-NCFW-NC9396PX $848 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
254 CON-NCFW-NK9372PX $949 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
255 CON-NCDW-NC9396PX $742 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
256 CON-NCDW-NK9372PX $830 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
257 CON-NCHW-NC9396PX $954 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
258 CON-NCHW-NK9372PX $1,067 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
259 CON-NCJW-NC9396PX $1,060 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
260 CON-NCJW-NK9372PX $1,186 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
261 CON-3SNT-SG0XG4NA $960 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SG550XG-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
262 CON-NCHT-SX550FK9 $662 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
263 CON-SSNCO-C1N93PXE $2,098 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
264 CON-SSNCO-K9372TX $2,098 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
265 CON-SSNCO-N9KC9504 $13,283 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+
266 CON-5SNT-SX550FK9 $1,840 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
267 CON-5SSNT-SX550FK9 $2,775 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
268 CON-3SNT-SX550FK9 $1,104 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
269 CON-NCFT-SX550FK9 $589 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
270 CON-SW-SX550FK9 $299 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
271 CON-NCDT-SX550FK9 $515 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
272 CON-3SSNT-SX550FK9 $1,665 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
273 CON-SSSNT-SX550FK9 $555 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
274 CON-SNC-SX550FK9 $405 SNTC-NCD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
275 CON-SNC-N9KC9504 $8,470 SNTC-NCD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 u
276 CON-SNC-K9372TX $1,338 SNTC-NCD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and
277 CON-SNC-C1N93PXE $1,338 SNTC-NCD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
278 CON-PSUT-SX550FK9 $475 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
279 CON-NCJT-SX550FK9 $736 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
280 CON-SMBS-SX550FK9 $202 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
281 CON-SNCO-N9KC9504 $11,550 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 upl
282 CON-SNCO-C1N93PXE $1,824 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP a
283 CON-SNCO-K9372TX $1,824 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p
284 CON-SNT-SX550FK9 $368 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
285 CON-SSSNC-SX550FK9 $592 SOLN SUPP NCD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
286 CON-SSSNC-C1N93PXE $1,539 SOLN SUPP NCD, Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p
287 CON-SSSNC-NK9372PX $1,539 SOLN SUPP NCD, Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p
288 CON-PSUT-SX50XAN2 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
289 CON-PSUT-SX550X12 $186 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
290 SP-AR3-NC9396PX $1,741 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
291 SP-SW-C600164P $1,816 CISCO BASE Cisco ONE Nexus 6001,1RUswitch,fixed48p 10G SFP+
292 SP-SW-CT5508K9 $1,671 CISCO BASE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 uplink
293 SP-SW-C1N7702E $2,784 CISCO BASE Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
294 SP-SW-CN79B2S2E $7,469 CISCO BASE Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
295 SP-SW-CNX9B2S2 $7,469 CISCO BASE Cisco One Nexus 6001,1RU switch,fixed 48P 10G SFP
296 SP-SW-CT5760K9 $3,644 CISCO BASE Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
297 SP-SW-CT8510K9 $5,831 CISCO BASE Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
298 SP-SW-CWISM2K9 $3,340 CISCO BASE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G
299 SP-OS2-C1N93PXE $2,204 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
300 SP-OS2-NC9396PX $1,972 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
301 SP-OS2-NK9372PX $2,204 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
302 SP-AR2-C1N93PXE $1,763 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
303 SP-AR2-NK9372PX $1,763 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
304 SP-AR2-NC9396PX $1,578 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
305 SP-AR4-NK9372PX $2,584 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
306 SP-AR4-NC9396PX $2,312 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
307 SP-AR4-C1N93PXE $2,584 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
308 SP-AR1-NK9372PX $1,216 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
309 SP-RR-NK9372PX $1,064 SP RTF Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
310 SP-RR-NC9396PX $952 SP RTF Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
311 SP-RR-C1N93PXE $1,064 SP RTF Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
312 SP-OS1-C1N93PXE $1,520 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
313 SP-OS1-NK9372PX $1,520 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
314 SP-OS1-NC9396PX $1,360 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
315 SP-AR3-NK9372PX $1,946 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
316 SP-AR3-C1N93PXE $1,946 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
317 SP-OS4-C1N93PXE $3,040 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
318 SP-OS4-NK9372PX $3,040 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
319 SP-OS4-NC9396PX $2,720 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
320 SP-OS3-NC9396PX $2,176 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and
321 SP-OS3-C1N93PXE $2,432 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
322 SP-OS3-NK9372PX $2,432 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
323 SP-SW-C1N93PXE $593 SP BASE Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ a
324 SP-AR1-NC9396PX $1,088 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP
325 SP-AR1-RS2X5FK9 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
326 SP-AR1-S55X29K0 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
327 SP-AR1-SK09PJ24 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
328 SP-AR1-SUK550X1 $144 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
329 SP-AR1-SX50XAN2 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
330 SP-AR1-SX5502RB $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
331 SP-AR1-SX550FK2 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
332 SP-AR1-SX550X12 $144 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
333 SP-AR1-SX550X1U $144 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
334 SP-AR1-SX55KX2U $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
335 SP-AR1-SXCN502F $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
336 SP-RR-RS2X5FK9 $210 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
337 SP-RR-S55X29K0 $210 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
338 SP-RR-SK09PJ24 $210 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
339 SP-RR-SUK550X1 $126 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
340 SP-RR-SX50XAN2 $210 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
341 SP-RR-SX5502RB $210 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
342 SP-RR-SX550FK2 $210 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
343 SP-RR-SX550X12 $126 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
344 SP-RR-SX550X1U $126 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
345 SP-RR-SX55KX2U $210 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
346 SP-RR-SXCN502F $210 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
347 SP-RFR-RS2X5FK9 $210 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
348 SP-RFR-S55X29K0 $210 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
349 SP-RFR-SK09PJ24 $210 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
350 SP-RFR-SUK550X1 $126 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
351 SP-RFR-SX50XAN2 $210 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
352 SP-RFR-SX5502RB $210 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
353 SP-RFR-SX550FK2 $210 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
354 SP-RFR-SX550X12 $126 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
355 SP-RFR-SX550X1U $126 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
356 SP-RFR-SX55KX2U $210 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
357 SP-RFR-SXCN502F $210 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stack
358 SP-AR1-SX550FK9 $368 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka
359 SP-RR-SX550FK9 $322 SP RTF Cisco SX550X-24F 24-Port 10G SFP+ Stacka