Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 $10,500 CWDM 1470 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
2 CWDM-SFP10G-1470= $10,500 CWDM 1470 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
3 CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF $6,300 CWDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr Mod REMANUFACTURED
4 CWDM-SFP10G-1490 $10,500 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
5 CWDM-SFP10G-1490= $10,500 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
6 CWDM-SFP10G1490-RF $6,300 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+10GigabitEthrntTranscivrModleREMANUFACTURED
7 CWDM-SFP10G-1510 $10,500 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
8 CWDM-SFP10G-1510= $10,500 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
9 CWDM-SFP10G1510-RF $6,300 CWDM1510nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
10 CWDM-SFP10G-1530 $10,500 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
11 CWDM-SFP10G-1530= $10,500 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
12 CWDM-SFP10G1530-RF $6,300 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
13 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 $10,500 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
14 CWDM-SFP10G-1550= $10,500 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
15 CWDM-SFP10G1550-RF $6,300 CWDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
16 CWDM-SFP10G-1570 $10,500 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
17 CWDM-SFP10G-1570= $10,500 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
18 CWDM-SFP10G1570-RF $6,300 1570 nm SFP+10 GigabitEthernetTransceiver Mod REMANUFACTURED
19 CWDM-SFP10G-1590 $10,500 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
20 CWDM-SFP10G-1590= $10,500 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
21 CWDM-SFP10G1590-RF $6,300 CWDM1590nmSFP+10GBEthrntTranscivrMdle REMANUFACTURED
22 CWDM-SFP10G-1610 $10,500 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
23 CWDM-SFP10G-1610= $10,500 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module