Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 CWDM-GBIC-1470= $4,995 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
2 CWDM-GBIC-1470-RF $2,997 2019-01-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) REMANUFACTURED
3 CWDM-GBIC-1490= $4,995 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
4 CWDM-GBIC-1490-RF $2,997 2019-01-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)REMANUFACTURED
5 CWDM-GBIC-1510= $4,995 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
6 CWDM-GBIC-1510-RF $2,997 2019-01-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (singlemodeoly) REMANUFACTURED
7 CWDM-GBIC-1530= $4,995 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
8 CWDM-GBIC-1530-RF $2,997 2019-01-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only) REMANUFACTURED
9 CWDM-GBIC-1550= $4,995 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
10 CWDM-GBIC-1550-RF $2,997 2019-01-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) REMANUFACTURED
11 CWDM-GBIC-1570= $4,995 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
12 CWDM-GBIC-1570-RF $2,997 2019-01-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)REMANUFACTURED
13 CWDM-GBIC-1590= $4,995 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
14 CWDM-GBIC-1590-RF $2,997 2019-01-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only) REMANUFACTURED
15 CWDM-GBIC-1610= $4,995 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
16 CWDM-GBIC-1610-RF $2,997 2019-01-31 1000BASECWDM 1610 nm GBIC(single mode only) REMANUFACTURED
17 DWDM-GBIC-30.33 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
18 DWDM-GBIC-30.33-RF $3,597 2015-04-06 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm GBIC(100GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
19 DWDM-GBIC-31.12 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
20 DWDM-GBIC-31.90 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
21 DWDM-GBIC-32.68 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
22 DWDM-GBIC-34.25 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
23 DWDM-GBIC-35.04 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
24 DWDM-GBIC-35.82 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
25 DWDM-GBIC-36.61 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
26 DWDM-GBIC-36.61-RF $3,597 2015-04-06 1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61nm GBIC(100GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
27 DWDM-GBIC-38.19 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
28 DWDM-GBIC-38.98 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
29 DWDM-GBIC-39.77 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1539.77nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
30 DWDM-GBIC-40.56 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
31 DWDM-GBIC-42.14 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
32 DWDM-GBIC-42.94 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
33 DWDM-GBIC-43.73 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
34 DWDM-GBIC-44.53 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
35 DWDM-GBIC-46.12 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
36 DWDM-GBIC-46.12-RF $3,597 2015-04-06 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12nm GBIC(100GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
37 DWDM-GBIC-46.92 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
38 DWDM-GBIC-47.72 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
39 DWDM-GBIC-48.51 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
40 DWDM-GBIC-48.51-RF $3,597 2015-04-06 1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51nm GBIC(100GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
41 DWDM-GBIC-50.12 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
42 DWDM-GBIC-50.92 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
43 DWDM-GBIC-51.72 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
44 DWDM-GBIC-52.52 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1552.52nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
45 DWDM-GBIC-54.13 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
46 DWDM-GBIC-54.94 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
47 DWDM-GBIC-55.75 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
48 DWDM-GBIC-56.55 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
49 DWDM-GBIC-58.17 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.17nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
50 DWDM-GBIC-58.98 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
51 DWDM-GBIC-59.79 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
52 DWDM-GBIC-60.61 $5,995 1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
53 WS-X6516A-GBIC $15,000 Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
54 WS-X6516A-GBIC= $15,000 Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
55 WS-X6516A-GBIC-RF $9,000 2016-07-28 Cat6500 16pt GigE Mod,fabric-enabled REMANUFACTURED