Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 15454-M10X10GLC-RF $19,800 10x10G Multi rate Client Line Card REMANUFACTURED
2 GLC-2BX-D $2,600 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels
3 GLC-2BX-D= $2,685 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels
4 GLC-2BX-D-I $2,860 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels, Industrial Temp
5 GLC-2BX-D-I= $2,952 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels, Industrial Temp
6 GLC-2BX-D-I-RF $1,771 1000BASE-BX10 SFP,1490NM,2Channls,IndstrlTemp REMANUFACTURED
7 GLC-2BX-D-RF $1,611 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels REMANUFACTURED
8 GLC-3750V2-FX12 $1,500 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
9 GLC-3750V2-FX12= $1,500 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
10 GLC-3750V2-FX12-RF $900 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2 REMANUFACTURED
11 GLC-3750V2-FX24 $2,500 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
12 GLC-3750V2-FX24= $2,500 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
13 GLC-BX40-DA-I $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM
14 GLC-BX40-DA-I= $2,705 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM
15 GLC-BX40-DA-I-RF $1,623 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM REMANUFACTURED
16 GLC-BX40-D-I $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM
17 GLC-BX40-D-I= $2,705 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM
18 GLC-BX40-D-I-RF $1,623 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM REMANUFACTURED
19 GLC-BX40-U-I $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM
20 GLC-BX40-U-I= $2,706 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM
21 GLC-BX40-U-I-RF $1,624 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM REMANUFACTURED
22 GLC-BX80-D-I $5,200 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM
23 GLC-BX80-D-I= $5,750 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM
24 GLC-BX80-U-I $5,200 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM
25 GLC-BX80-U-I= $5,750 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM
26 GLC-BX-D $1,300 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
27 GLC-BX-D= $1,349 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
28 GLC-BX-D-I= $1,300 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM, Industrial Temperature
29 GLC-BX-D-RF $840 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM REMANUFACTURED
30 GLC-BX-U $1,300 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
31 GLC-BX-U= $1,349 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
32 GLC-BX-U-I= $1,300 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM, Industrial Temperature
33 GLC-BX-U-RF $840 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM REMANUFACTURED
34 GLC-EX-SMD $1,995 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
35 GLC-EX-SMD= $2,057 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
36 GLC-EX-SMD-RF $1,234 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver modSMF,1310nm,DOM REMANUFACTURED
37 GLC-FE-100BX-D $450 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
38 GLC-FE-100BX-D= $469 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
39 GLC-FE-100BX-D48 $9,100 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D
40 GLC-FE-100BX-D48= $9,495 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D
41 GLC-FE-100BXD48-RF $5,697 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D REMANUFACTURED
42 GLC-FE-100BX-D-RF $270 100BASE-BX10-D SFP REMANUFACTURED
43 GLC-FE-100BX-U $450 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
44 GLC-FE-100BX-U= $469 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
45 GLC-FE-100BX-U-RF $281 100BASE-BX10-U SFP REMANUFACTURED
46 GLC-FE-100BX-URGD= $551 100BASE-BX10-U Rugged SFP and Fiber Reel
47 GLC-FE-100EX $595 100BASE-EX SFP (40km)
48 GLC-FE-100EX= $618 100BASE-EX SFP (40km)
49 GLC-FE-100EX-RF $371 100BASE-EX SFP (40km) REMANUFACTURED
50 GLC-FE-100FX $250 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
51 GLC-FE-100FX= $250 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
52 GLC-FE-100FX24 $4,500 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX
53 GLC-FE-100FX24= $4,500 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX
54 GLC-FE-100FX48 $9,000 48 units of GLC-FE-100FX
55 GLC-FE-100FX48= $9,000 48 units of GLC-FE-100FX
56 GLC-FE-100FX-RF $150 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port REMANUFACTURED
57 GLC-FE-100FX-RGD $275 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
58 GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= $289 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
59 GLC-FE-100FXRGD-RF $173 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
60 GLC-FE-100LX $400 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
61 GLC-FE-100LX= $418 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
62 GLC-FE-100LX48 $13,000 48 units of GLC-FE-100LX
63 GLC-FE-100LX48= $13,208 48 units of GLC-FE-100LX
64 GLC-FE-100LX48-RF $7,800 48 units of GLC-FE-100LX REMANUFACTURED
65 GLC-FE-100LX-RF $240 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port REMANUFACTURED
66 GLC-FE-100LX-RGD $440 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
67 GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= $456 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
68 GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF $274 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
69 GLC-FE-100ZX $1,195 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
70 GLC-FE-100ZX= $1,303 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
71 GLC-FE-100ZX-RF $782 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km) REMANUFACTURED
72 GLC-FE-T-I= $440 100BASE-T SFP, Industrial Temp
73 GLC-FE-T-I-RF $264 100BASE-T SFP, Industrial Temp REMANUFACTURED
74 GLC-GE-100FX $263 100FX SFP on GE ports
75 GLC-GE-100FX= $263 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
76 GLC-GE-100FX-RF $158 100BASE-FX SFP for 3750s, 3560, 2970s, 2960s REMANUFACTURED
77 GLC-GE-DR-LX $1,295 1000BASE-LX 100M Dual Rate SFP transceiver module, 1310nm
78 GLC-LH-SM $1,095 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
79 GLC-LH-SM= $995 GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
80 GLC-LH-SMD $1,026 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
81 GLC-LH-SMD= $1,026 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
82 GLC-LH-SMD-RF $821 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPxcver mod,MMF/SMF,1310nmDOM REMANUFACTURED
83 GLC-LH-SM-RF $597 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver REMANUFACTURED
84 GLC-LX-NID-0= $1,200 2017-11-02 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, with NID functions
85 GLC-LX-NID-0-RF $720 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPtrnscivrmdle,w/NIDfunctions REMANUFACTURED
86 GLC-LX-SM-RGD $1,095 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
87 GLC-LX-SM-RGD= $1,129 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
88 GLC-LX-SM-RGD-RF $657 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
89 GLC-SX-MM $750 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
90 GLC-SX-MM= $500 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
91 GLC-SX-MMD $518 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
92 GLC-SX-MMD= $518 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
93 GLC-SX-MMD-RF $311 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED
94 GLC-SX-MM-RF $300 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REMANUFACTURED
95 GLC-SX-MM-RGD $550 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
96 GLC-SX-MM-RGD= $569 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
97 GLC-SX-MM-RGD-RF $330 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
98 GLC-T $395 2017-06-01 1000BASE-T SFP
99 GLC-T= $395 2017-06-01 1000BASE-T SFP
100 GLC-TE $471 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
101 GLC-TE= $471 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
102 GLC-TE-RF $377 1000BASE-TSFPtransceivermoduleforCat5 Cu wire REMANUFACTURED
103 GLC-T-RF $270 2021-05-31 1000BASET SFP REMANUFACTURED
104 GLC-T-RGD $395 1000Base-T SFP, Industrial Temp
105 GLC-T-RGD= $410 1000Base-T SFP, Industrial Temp
106 GLC-T-RGD-RF $246 1000Base-T SFP, Industrial Temp REMANUFACTURED
107 GLC-ZX-SM $3,995 2013-10-17 ^1000BASE-ZX SFP
108 GLC-ZX-SM= $3,995 1000BASE-ZX SFP
109 GLC-ZX-SMD $3,995 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
110 GLC-ZX-SMD= $4,114 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
111 GLC-ZX-SMD-RF $2,468 1000BASE-ZX SFPtransceivermodule,SMF1550nmDOM REMANUFACTURED
112 GLC-ZX-SM-RF $2,411 2018-10-31 1000BASEZX SFP REMANUFACTURED
113 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD $4,400 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP
114 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= $4,527 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP
115 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-RF $2,716 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP REMANUFACTURED