Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-LH-SM $1,095 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
2 GLC-LH-SM= $995 GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
3 GLC-LH-SM-RF $597 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver REMANUFACTURED