Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-03-20

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-LH-SM $995 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
2 GLC-LH-SM= $995 GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
3 GLC-LH-SMD $995 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
4 GLC-LH-SMD= $995 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
5 GLC-LH-SMD-RF $597 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPxcver mod,MMF/SMF,1310nmDOM REMANUFACTURED
6 GLC-LH-SM-RF $597 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver REMANUFACTURED