Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-05-02

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-SX-MM $500 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
2 GLC-SX-MM= $500 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
3 GLC-SX-MMD $500 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
4 GLC-SX-MMD= $500 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
5 GLC-SX-MMD-RF $300 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED
6 GLC-SX-MM-RF $300 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REMANUFACTURED
7 GLC-SX-MM-RGD $550 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
8 GLC-SX-MM-RGD= $550 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
9 GLC-SX-MM-RGD-RF $330 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED