Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-03-20

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD $4,400 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP
2 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= $4,400 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP
3 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-RF $2,640 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP REMANUFACTURED