Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-05-02

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 15454-M10X10GLC-RF $19,800 10x10G Multi rate Client Line Card REMANUFACTURED
2 CIP-IPS-GLCLD-1Y $1,000 IPaaS Global Cloud - 1 YR
3 CIP-IPS-GLCLD-2Y $2,000 IPaaS Global Cloud - 2 YR
4 CIP-IPS-GLCLD-3Y $3,000 IPaaS Global Cloud - 3 YR
5 CIP-IPS-GLCLD-SW= $0 IPaaS Global Cloud
6 GLC-2BX-D $2,600 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels
7 GLC-2BX-D= $2,600 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels
8 GLC-2BX-D-I $2,860 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels, Industrial Temp
9 GLC-2BX-D-I= $2,860 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels, Industrial Temp
10 GLC-2BX-D-I-RF $1,716 1000BASE-BX10 SFP,1490NM,2Channls,IndstrlTemp REMANUFACTURED
11 GLC-2BX-D-RF $1,560 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels REMANUFACTURED
12 GLC-3750V2-FX12 $1,500 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
13 GLC-3750V2-FX12= $1,500 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
14 GLC-3750V2-FX12-RF $900 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2 REMANUFACTURED
15 GLC-3750V2-FX24 $2,500 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
16 GLC-3750V2-FX24= $2,500 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
17 GLC-BX40-DA-I $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM
18 GLC-BX40-DA-I= $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM
19 GLC-BX40-DA-I-RF $1,560 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM REMANUFACTURED
20 GLC-BX40-D-I $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM
21 GLC-BX40-D-I= $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM
22 GLC-BX40-D-I-RF $1,560 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM REMANUFACTURED
23 GLC-BX40-U-I $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM
24 GLC-BX40-U-I= $2,600 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM
25 GLC-BX40-U-I-RF $1,560 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM REMANUFACTURED
26 GLC-BX80-D-I $5,200 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM
27 GLC-BX80-D-I= $5,420 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM
28 GLC-BX80-U-I $5,200 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM
29 GLC-BX80-U-I= $5,420 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM
30 GLC-BX-D $1,300 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
31 GLC-BX-D= $1,300 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
32 GLC-BX-D-RF $804 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM REMANUFACTURED
33 GLC-BX-U $1,300 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
34 GLC-BX-U= $1,300 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
35 GLC-BX-U-RF $804 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM REMANUFACTURED
36 GLC-EX-SMD $1,995 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
37 GLC-EX-SMD= $1,995 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
38 GLC-EX-SMD-RF $1,204 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver modSMF,1310nm,DOM REMANUFACTURED
39 GLC-FE-100BX-D $450 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
40 GLC-FE-100BX-D= $450 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
41 GLC-FE-100BX-D48 $9,100 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D
42 GLC-FE-100BX-D48= $9,100 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D
43 GLC-FE-100BXD48-RF $5,460 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D REMANUFACTURED
44 GLC-FE-100BX-D-RF $270 100BASE-BX10-D SFP REMANUFACTURED
45 GLC-FE-100BX-U $450 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
46 GLC-FE-100BX-U= $450 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
47 GLC-FE-100BX-U-RF $270 100BASE-BX10-U SFP REMANUFACTURED
48 GLC-FE-100BX-URGD= $499 100BASE-BX10-U Rugged SFP and Fiber Reel
49 GLC-FE-100EX $595 100BASE-EX SFP (40km)
50 GLC-FE-100EX= $595 100BASE-EX SFP (40km)
51 GLC-FE-100EX-RF $357 100BASE-EX SFP (40km) REMANUFACTURED
52 GLC-FE-100FX $250 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
53 GLC-FE-100FX= $250 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
54 GLC-FE-100FX24 $4,500 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX
55 GLC-FE-100FX24= $4,500 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX
56 GLC-FE-100FX48 $9,000 48 units of GLC-FE-100FX
57 GLC-FE-100FX48= $9,000 48 units of GLC-FE-100FX
58 GLC-FE-100FX-RF $150 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port REMANUFACTURED
59 GLC-FE-100FX-RGD $275 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
60 GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= $275 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
61 GLC-FE-100FXRGD-RF $165 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
62 GLC-FE-100LX $400 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
63 GLC-FE-100LX= $400 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
64 GLC-FE-100LX48 $13,000 48 units of GLC-FE-100LX
65 GLC-FE-100LX48= $13,000 48 units of GLC-FE-100LX
66 GLC-FE-100LX48-RF $7,800 48 units of GLC-FE-100LX REMANUFACTURED
67 GLC-FE-100LX-RF $240 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port REMANUFACTURED
68 GLC-FE-100LX-RGD $440 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
69 GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= $440 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
70 GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF $264 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
71 GLC-FE-100ZX $1,195 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
72 GLC-FE-100ZX= $1,195 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
73 GLC-FE-100ZX-RF $717 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km) REMANUFACTURED
74 GLC-FE-T-I= $440 100BASE-T SFP, Industrial Temp
75 GLC-FE-T-I-RF $264 100BASE-T SFP, Industrial Temp REMANUFACTURED
76 GLC-GE-100FX $250 100FX SFP on GE ports
77 GLC-GE-100FX= $250 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
78 GLC-GE-100FX-RF $151 100BASE-FX SFP for 3750s, 3560, 2970s, 2960s REMANUFACTURED
79 GLC-GE-DR-LX $1,295 1000BASE-LX 100M Dual Rate SFP transceiver module, 1310nm
80 GLC-LH-SM $995 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
81 GLC-LH-SM= $995 GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
82 GLC-LH-SMD $995 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
83 GLC-LH-SMD= $995 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
84 GLC-LH-SMD-RF $597 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPxcver mod,MMF/SMF,1310nmDOM REMANUFACTURED
85 GLC-LH-SM-RF $597 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver REMANUFACTURED
86 GLC-LX-NID-0= $1,200 2017-11-02 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, with NID functions
87 GLC-LX-NID-0-RF $720 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPtrnscivrmdle,w/NIDfunctions REMANUFACTURED
88 GLC-LX-SM-RGD $1,095 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
89 GLC-LX-SM-RGD= $1,095 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
90 GLC-LX-SM-RGD-RF $657 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
91 GLC-SX-MM $500 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
92 GLC-SX-MM= $500 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
93 GLC-SX-MMD $500 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
94 GLC-SX-MMD= $500 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
95 GLC-SX-MMD-RF $300 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED
96 GLC-SX-MM-RF $300 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REMANUFACTURED
97 GLC-SX-MM-RGD $550 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
98 GLC-SX-MM-RGD= $550 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
99 GLC-SX-MM-RGD-RF $330 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED
100 GLC-T $450 2017-06-01 1000BASE-T SFP
101 GLC-T= $395 2017-06-01 1000BASE-T SFP
102 GLC-TE $450 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
103 GLC-TE= $450 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
104 GLC-TE-RF $237 1000BASE-TSFPtransceivermoduleforCat5 Cu wire REMANUFACTURED
105 GLC-T-RF $238 2021-05-31 1000BASET SFP REMANUFACTURED
106 GLC-T-RGD $395 1000Base-T SFP, Industrial Temp
107 GLC-T-RGD= $395 1000Base-T SFP, Industrial Temp
108 GLC-T-RGD-RF $237 1000Base-T SFP, Industrial Temp REMANUFACTURED
109 GLC-ZX-SM $3,995 2013-10-17 ^1000BASE-ZX SFP
110 GLC-ZX-SM= $3,995 1000BASE-ZX SFP
111 GLC-ZX-SMD $3,995 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
112 GLC-ZX-SMD= $3,995 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
113 GLC-ZX-SMD-RF $2,397 1000BASE-ZX SFPtransceivermodule,SMF1550nmDOM REMANUFACTURED
114 GLC-ZX-SM-RF $2,411 2018-10-31 1000BASEZX SFP REMANUFACTURED
115 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD $4,400 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP
116 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= $4,400 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP
117 GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-RF $2,640 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP REMANUFACTURED
118 CON-3ECMU-ICEAGLC $0 SWSS UPGR 3YR DISTI ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
119 CON-3ECMU-VH3GLCOR $1,484,400 SWSS UPGR 3YR DISTI Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
120 CON-3OSP-NC510GLC $840 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
121 CON-3SNT-NC510GLC $420 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
122 CON-3SNTP-NC510GLC $672 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
123 CON-3SWP1-ICEAGLC $0 SW SUPT ENH 3YRDIST-ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT LicS10
124 CON-3SWP2-ICEAGLC $0 SW SUPT PRE 3YRDIST-ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT LicS10
125 CON-CBSW-ICEAGLC $0 COLL ESS SW, ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
126 CON-ECMU-ICEAGLC $0 SWSS UPGRADES ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
127 CON-ECMUS-VH3GLCOR $593,760 SOLN SUPP SWSS Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
128 CON-ECMU-VH3GLCOR $494,800 SWSS UPGRADES Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
129 CON-ELSUS-VH3GLCOR $593,760 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
130 CON-ESW-ICEAGLC $0 Essential SW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
131 CON-NCD2-NC510GLC $417 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
132 CON-NCD2P-NC510GLC $490 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
133 CON-NCD4P-NC510GLC $392 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
134 CON-NCD4S-NC510GLC $356 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
135 CON-NCDAS-5LRGLC $2,800 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
136 CON-NCDCS-NC510GLC $245 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
137 CON-NCDE-NC510GLC $284 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
138 CON-NCDMU-ICEAGLC $0 CS ECMU SWSS NCDMU ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
139 CON-NCDMU-VH3GLCOR $692,720 CS ECMU SWSS NCDMU Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
140 CON-NCDP-NC510GLC $314 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
141 CON-NCDSW-ICEAGLC $0 CMB SVC ESW NCDSW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
142 CON-NCDT-NC510GLC $196 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
143 CON-NCDW-NC510GLC $160 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
144 CON-NCF2-NC510GLC $477 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
145 CON-NCF2P-NC510GLC $560 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
146 CON-NCF4P-NC510GLC $448 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
147 CON-NCF4S-NC510GLC $406 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
148 CON-NCFAS-5LRGLC $3,200 CMB SVC SAS ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
149 CON-NCFCS-NC510GLC $280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
150 CON-NCFDN-NC510GLC $384 CMB SVC ECDN 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
151 CON-NCFDO-NC510GLC $480 CMBSV ECDO 8X5XNBDOS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
152 CON-NCFE-NC510GLC $325 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
153 CON-NCFMU-ICEAGLC $0 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
154 CON-NCFMU-VH3GLCOR $791,680 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
155 CON-NCFP-NC510GLC $358 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
156 CON-NCFSW-ICEAGLC $0 CMB SVC ESW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
157 CON-NCFT-NC510GLC $224 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
158 CON-NCFW-NC510GLC $182 CMB SPT SVC SW NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
159 CON-NCH2-NC510GLC $536 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
160 CON-NCH2P-NC510GLC $630 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
161 CON-NCH4P-NC510GLC $504 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
162 CON-NCH4S-NC510GLC $457 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
163 CON-NCHAS-5LRGLC $3,600 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
164 CON-NCHAS-NC510GLC $540 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
165 CON-NCHCS-NC510GLC $315 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
166 CON-NCHE-NC510GLC $365 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
167 CON-NCHMU-ICEAGLC $0 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
168 CON-NCHP-NC510GLC $403 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
169 CON-NCHT-NC510GLC $252 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
170 CON-NCHW-NC510GLC $205 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
171 CON-NCJ2-NC510GLC $596 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
172 CON-NCJ2P-NC510GLC $700 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
173 CON-NCJ4P-NC510GLC $560 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
174 CON-NCJ4S-NC510GLC $508 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
175 CON-NCJAS-5LRGLC $4,000 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
176 CON-NCJCS-NC510GLC $350 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
177 CON-NCJE-NC510GLC $406 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
178 CON-NCJMU-ICEAGLC $0 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
179 CON-NCJP-NC510GLC $448 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
180 CON-NCJT-NC510GLC $280 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
181 CON-NCJW-NC510GLC $228 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
182 CON-NEMU-ICEAGLC $0 SNTC SWSS UPGRADES ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
183 CON-NESW-ICEAGLC $0 ESW+Optimz ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
184 CON-NLAS-5LRGLC $2,000 SNTC SAS ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
185 CON-OSE-NC510GLC $254 SNTC-8X5X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
186 CON-OS-NC510GLC $175 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
187 CON-OSP-NC510GLC $280 SNTC-24X7X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
188 CON-PREM-NC510GLC $350 SNTC-24X7X2OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
189 CON-PSBU-VH3GLCOR $638,292 PSS SWSS UPGRADES Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
190 CON-PSCU-ICEAGLC $0 PSS CTCCTR SWSS UPGR ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
191 CON-PSES-ICEAGLC $0 IPCCATP ESSENTIAL SW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
192 CON-PSO2-5LRGLC $2,580 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
193 CON-PSO2-NC510GLC $452 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
194 CON-PSOE-5LRGLC $1,871 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
195 CON-PSOE-NC510GLC $328 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
196 CON-PSOP-5LRGLC $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
197 CON-PSOP-NC510GLC $361 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
198 CON-PSSW-ICEAGLC $0 PRTNR ESS SW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
199 CON-PSUE-5LRGLC $1,496 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
200 CON-PSUE-NC510GLC $262 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
201 CON-PSUP-5LRGLC $1,651 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
202 CON-PSUP-NC510GLC $289 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
203 CON-PSUS-5LRGLC $2,580 PRTNR SUP SW SUP ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
204 CON-PSUS-M40UPGLC $194 PRTNR SUP SW SUP BQM 4.0 Upgrade Option from 3.x releases
205 CON-PSUT-5LRGLC $1,032 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
206 CON-PSUT-NC510GLC $181 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
207 CON-PU2P-NC510GLC $384 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
208 CON-S2P-NC510GLC $298 SNTC-24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
209 CON-SAS-5LRGLC $2,000 SW APP SUPP ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
210 CON-SAS-M40UPGLC $150 SW APP SUPP BQM 4.0 Upgrade Option from 3.x releases
211 CON-SAS-VH3GLCOR $371,100 SW APP SUPP Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 User Sessi
212 CON-SCS1-5LRGLC $2,000 SC CORE SUP SAS ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
213 CON-SNTE-NC510GLC $203 SNTC-8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
214 CON-SNT-NC510GLC $140 SNTC-8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
215 CON-SNTP-NC510GLC $224 SNTC-24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
216 CON-SOS2-GLCLHSMD $18 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver mod MMF/SMF
217 CON-SOS2-GLCZXSMD $76 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 1000BASE-ZX SFP trans mod SMF 1550nm DOM
218 CON-SSC2P-NC510GLC $414 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
219 CON-SSC4P-NC510GLC $344 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
220 CON-SSC4S-NC510GLC $318 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
221 CON-SSCS-NC510GLC $239 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
222 CON-SSP4P-NC510GLC $375 SSPT PLUS2 24X7X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
223 CON-SSP4S-NC510GLC $340 SSPT PLUS2 8X5X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
224 CON-SSPC2-NC510GLC $469 SSPT PLUS2 24X7X2OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
225 CON-SSPCS-NC510GLC $235 SSPT PLUS2 8X5XNBDOS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
226 CON-SSPNB-NC510GLC $188 SSPT PLUS2 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
227 CON-SSPNE-NC510GLC $272 SSPT PLUS2 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
228 CON-SSPNP-NC510GLC $300 SSPT PLUS2 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
229 CON-SSPS2-NC510GLC $399 SSPT PLUS2 24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
230 CON-SSS2P-NC510GLC $362 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
231 CON-SSSAS-5LRGLC $2,534 SOLN SUPP SAS ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
232 CON-SSSNE-NC510GLC $267 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
233 CON-SSSNP-NC510GLC $288 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
234 CON-SSSNT-NC510GLC $204 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
235 CON-SSX4P-NC510GLC $148 SSPT EXPRESS 24X7X4O NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
236 CON-SSX4S-NC510GLC $134 SSPT EXPRESS 8X5X4OS NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
237 CON-SSXC2-NC510GLC $185 SSPT EXPRESS 24X7X2O NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
238 CON-SSXCS-NC510GLC $93 SSPT EXPRESS 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
239 CON-SSXNB-NC510GLC $74 SSPT EXPRESS 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
240 CON-SSXNE-NC510GLC $107 SSPT EXPRESS 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
241 CON-SSXNP-NC510GLC $118 SSPT EXPRESS 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
242 CON-SSXS2-NC510GLC $158 SSPT EXPRESS 24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
243 CON-SW-NC510GLC $114 SNTC-NO RMA NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
244 CON-SWP1-ICEAGLC $0 SW SUPPORT ENHANCED ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
245 CON-SWP2-ICEAGLC $0 SW SUPPORT PREMIUM ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
246 CON-TSSWA-VH3GLCOR $692,720 SSPT FOR SP SW ADV Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Use
247 CON-TSSWP-VH3GLCOR $593,760 SSPT FOR SP SW PREF Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
248 CON-NLSW-ICEAGLC $0 SNTC ESW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
249 CON-NCHSW-ICEAGLC $0 CMB SVC ESW NCHSW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
250 CON-NCJSW-ICEAGLC $0 CMB SVC ESW NCJSW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
251 SP-AR1-NC510GLC $140 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
252 SP-AR2-NC510GLC $203 SP AR HW 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
253 SP-AR3-NC510GLC $224 SP AR HW 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
254 SP-AR4-NC510GLC $298 SP AR HW 24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
255 SP-ECMU-ICEAGLC $0 SP SWSS UPGRADES ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
256 SP-ECMU-VH3GLCOR $494,800 SP SWSS UPGRADES Virtual Small Cell Gateway, 20K 3G-16 Us
257 SP-ESW-ICEAGLC $0 SP Essential SW ICM ENTERPRISE AGENT
258 SP-OS1-NC510GLC $175 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
259 SP-OS2-NC510GLC $254 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
260 SP-OS3-NC510GLC $280 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
261 SP-OS4-NC510GLC $350 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License
262 SP-SAS-5LRGLC $2,000 SP SAS ACS 5 Large Deployment Add-on License
263 SP-SAS-M40UPGLC $150 SP SAS BQM 4.0 Upgrade Option from 3.x releases
264 SP-SW-NC510GLC $114 SP BASE NCS 5500 40G to 100G DC Upgrade License