Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 C819GW-LTE-GA-EK9 $3,020 2019-03-20 C819 M2M LTE for Global bands 1/3/7/8/20 and 802.11n WiFi
2 C886VAG-LTE-GA-K9 $2,095 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ w/ SMS/GPS
3 C896VAG-LTE-GA-K9 $2,695 2019-07-29 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+
4 C897VAG-LTE-GA-K9 $2,795 2019-07-29 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+
5 C897VAGW-LTE-GAEK9 $3,235 2019-03-20 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ WiFi
6 C897VAMG-LTE-GA-K9 $2,995 2019-07-29 GE SFP VDSL2/ADSL2+ Annex Mover POTS 4G LTE / HSPA+
7 C898EAG-LTE-GA-K9 $2,695 Secure GE SFP Router G.SHDSL (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+
8 C899G-LTE-GA-K9 $2,935 2019-07-29 Secure GE and SFP Router (non-US) 4G LTE / HSPA+ w/ SMS/GPS
9 C899G-LTE-GA-K9-RF $1,680 2024-07-31 SecureGEandSFPRouterNonUS4GLTE/HSPA+w/SMS/GPS REMANUFACTURED
10 CGM-4G-LTE-GA $1,200 4G/LTE CGM for Global: 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz
11 CGM-4G-LTE-GA= $1,320 4G/LTE CGM for Global: 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz
12 IR807G-LTE-GA-K9 $1,905 807 Low-power Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode for Europe
13 IR809G-LTE-GA-K9 $2,020 809 Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode Global
14 IR809G-LTE-GAK9-RF $1,140 809 Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode Global REMANUFACTURED
15 IR829GW-LTE-GA-CK9 $2,995 829 Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode Malaysia, 802.11n ETSI
16 IR829GW-LTE-GA-EK9 $3,255 829 Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode Global-EU, 802.11n ETSI
17 IR829GW-LTE-GA-SK9 $3,230 829 Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode Singapore, 802.11n ETSI
18 IR829GW-LTE-GA-ZK9 $3,295 829 Industrial ISR, 4G/LTE multimode Global-ANZ, 802.11n ANZ
19 MC7304-4G-LTE-GA $0 Sierra MC7304 Global LTE, Band 1, 3, 7, 8, 20
20 NIM-4G-LTE-GA $1,450 4G LTE NIM for Global (Europe, Australia & New Zealand)
21 NIM-4G-LTE-GA= $1,500 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for Global (Europe, Australia & New Zealand)
22 NIM-4G-LTE-GAPRM $0 Promo 4G LTE NIM for Global (Europe)
23 NIM-4G-LTE-GA-RF $900 2024-10-31 4GLTENIMforGlobal(Eurpe,Austrlia&NewZealand) REMANUFACTURED