Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 MA-SFP-10GB-ER $10,035 Meraki 10G Base ER Module
2 MA-SFP-10GB-LR $4,009 Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
3 MA-SFP-10GB-LRM $998 Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode
4 MA-SFP-10GB-SR $998 Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode
5 MA-SFP-10GB-ZR $16,056 Meraki 10G Base ZR Module