Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 N3524-LAN1K9= $4,000 Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise License spare
2 N3524-LAN1K9 $4,000 Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise License
3 N3K-C3524P-10G $14,000 2016-10-07 Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
4 N3548-24P-LIC= $0 Nexus 3524 Factory Installed 24 port license spare
5 N3548-24P-LIC $0 Nexus 3524 Factory Installed 24 port license
6 N3K-C3524P-10G-RF $8,400 2020-10-31 Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports REMANUFACTURED
7 L-N3524-LAN1K9= $4,000 Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Delivery License
8 L-N3548-24P-UPG= $14,000 Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
9 C1-N3524-LAN1K9 $4,000 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise License
10 C1F1PNEX35241K9 $12,000 Cisco ONE Foundation Perpetual Nexus 3524
11 N3K-C3524P-XL $15,312 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, Extended Memory
12 N3K-C3524P-XL-RF $8,855 Nexus 3524-XL 24SFP+prts,Enhncd,ExtnddMemory REMANUFACTURED
13 N3K-C3524P-XL= $12,300 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, Extended Memory
14 CON-SNT-3524P10G $823 SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
15 CON-NSTE-3524P10G $1,569 SNTC 8X5X4 Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
16 CON-NC2P-3524P10G $2,706 SNTC 24X7X2OS Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
17 CON-NC4P-3524P10G $2,165 SNTC 24X7X4OS Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
18 CON-NSNT-3524P10G $1,244 SNTC 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
19 CON-NSTP-3524P10G $1,991 SNTC 24X7X4 Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
20 CON-NC4S-3524P10G $1,962 SNTC 8X5X4OS Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
21 CON-NCS-3524P10G $1,353 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
22 CON-NS2P-3524P10G $2,299 SNTC 24X7X2 Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
23 CON-NCJT-3524P10G $1,646 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
24 CON-NCJ2P-3524P10G $4,116 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
25 CON-NCJCS-3524P10G $2,058 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
26 CON-NCJE-3524P10G $2,386 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
27 CON-NCJW-3524P10G $1,338 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
28 CON-3SNT-3524P10G $2,469 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
29 CON-SSC4S-3524P10G $1,716 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
30 CON-SSC2P-3524P10G $2,367 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
31 CON-SSC4P-3524P10G $1,893 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Nexus 3524 24 10G Ports
32 CON-SSSNP-3524P10G $1,515 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Nexus 3524 24 10G Ports
33 CON-SSS2P-3524P10G $2,011 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
34 CON-SSSNT-3524P10G $946 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
35 CON-SSCS-3524P10G $1,183 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
36 CON-SSSNE-3524P10G $1,372 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
37 CON-NCJE-C1N3KC35 $1,391 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
38 CON-NCHP-C1N3KC35 $1,381 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
39 CON-NCJT-C1N3KC35 $959 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
40 CON-NCDCS-C1N3KC35 $839 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
41 CON-NCHT-C1N3KC35 $863 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
42 CON-NCH2P-C1N3KC35 $2,159 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
43 CON-NCH2-C1N3KC35 $1,834 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
44 CON-PSOP-C1N3KC35 $1,238 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
45 CON-PSO2-C1N3KC35 $1,547 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
46 CON-NCJ4P-C1N3KC35 $1,920 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
47 CON-PSOE-C1N3KC35 $1,122 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
48 CON-NCHW-C1N3KC35 $702 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
49 CON-NCJ4S-C1N3KC35 $1,740 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
50 CON-NCDW-C1N3KC35 $546 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
51 CON-NCJP-C1N3KC35 $1,534 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
52 CON-SW-C1N3KC35 $390 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
53 CON-NCDT-C1N3KC35 $671 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
54 CON-NCFP-C1N3KC35 $1,227 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
55 CON-NCF2P-C1N3KC35 $1,920 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
56 CON-SSC4S-C1N3KC35 $1,001 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
57 CON-NCF4S-C1N3KC35 $1,392 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
58 CON-SSC2P-C1N3KC35 $1,379 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
59 CON-SSC4P-C1N3KC35 $1,104 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
60 CON-SSSNP-C1N3KC35 $882 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
61 CON-SSS2P-C1N3KC35 $1,172 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
62 CON-NCFT-C1N3KC35 $767 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
63 CON-SSSNT-C1N3KC35 $552 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
64 CON-SSCS-C1N3KC35 $690 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
65 CON-SSSNE-C1N3KC35 $800 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
66 CON-NCHCS-C1N3KC35 $1,079 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
67 CON-NCH4S-C1N3KC35 $1,566 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
68 CON-NCJ2-C1N3KC35 $2,038 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
69 CON-NCFE-C1N3KC35 $1,113 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
70 CON-NCD4P-C1N3KC35 $1,343 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
71 CON-NCFW-C1N3KC35 $623 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
72 CON-3SNT-C1N3KC35 $1,438 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
73 CON-S2P-C1N3KC35 $1,019 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
74 CON-SNTP-C1N3KC35 $767 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
75 CON-3SNTP-C1N3KC35 $2,301 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
76 CON-NCD4S-C1N3KC35 $1,218 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
77 CON-SNT-C1N3KC35 $479 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
78 CON-SNTE-C1N3KC35 $696 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
79 CON-NCF4P-C1N3KC35 $1,536 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
80 CON-NCJCS-C1N3KC35 $1,200 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
81 CON-NCHE-C1N3KC35 $1,253 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
82 CON-NCD2P-C1N3KC35 $1,679 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
83 CON-NCJW-C1N3KC35 $779 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
84 CON-NCH4P-C1N3KC35 $1,728 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
85 CON-NCDP-C1N3KC35 $1,074 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
86 CON-NCF2-C1N3KC35 $1,630 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
87 CON-NCJ2P-C1N3KC35 $2,399 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
88 CON-NCDE-C1N3KC35 $974 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
89 CON-NCD2-C1N3KC35 $1,427 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
90 CON-NCFCS-C1N3KC35 $960 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
91 CON-PSUE-C1N3KC35 $898 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
92 CON-PSUP-C1N3KC35 $989 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
93 CON-PSUT-C1N3KC35 $618 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
94 CON-PU2P-C1N3KC35 $1,315 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
95 CON-3OSP-3524PXL $4,030 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
96 CON-OS-3524PXL $839 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
97 CON-PREM-3524PXL $1,679 SNTC-24X7X2OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
98 CON-OSE-3524PXL $1,217 SNTC-8X5X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
99 CON-OSP-3524PXL $1,343 SNTC-24X7X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
100 CON-PU2P-3524PXL $1,839 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
101 CON-PSUE-3524PXL $1,256 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
102 CON-PSUP-3524PXL $1,385 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
103 CON-PSUT-3524PXL $866 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
104 CON-NCF4S-3524PXL $1,947 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
105 CON-NCFCS-3524PXL $1,343 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
106 CON-NCFE-3524PXL $1,557 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
107 CON-NCFP-3524PXL $1,719 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
108 CON-NCF2-3524PXL $2,282 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
109 CON-NCF2P-3524PXL $2,687 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
110 CON-NCFT-3524PXL $1,074 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
111 CON-NCF4P-3524PXL $2,149 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
112 CON-NCFW-3524PXL $873 CMB SPT SVC SW Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
113 CON-NCD2P-3524PXL $2,350 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
114 CON-NCD2-3524PXL $1,996 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
115 CON-NCDE-3524PXL $1,363 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
116 CON-NCDP-3524PXL $1,503 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
117 CON-NCD4S-3524PXL $1,703 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
118 CON-NCD4P-3524PXL $1,881 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
119 CON-NCDW-3524PXL $764 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
120 CON-NCDCS-3524PXL $1,175 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
121 CON-NCDT-3524PXL $939 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
122 CON-NCJ4P-3524PXL $2,687 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
123 CON-NCJP-3524PXL $2,148 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
124 CON-NCJ4S-3524PXL $2,434 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
125 CON-NCJ2P-3524PXL $3,358 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
126 CON-NCJ2-3524PXL $2,852 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
127 CON-NCJT-3524PXL $1,342 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
128 CON-NCJCS-3524PXL $1,679 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
129 CON-NCJE-3524PXL $1,946 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
130 CON-NCHW-3524PXL $982 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
131 CON-NCJW-3524PXL $1,091 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
132 CON-NCH2-3524PXL $2,566 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
133 CON-NCH4P-3524PXL $2,418 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
134 CON-NCHCS-3524PXL $1,511 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
135 CON-NCH4S-3524PXL $2,190 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
136 CON-NCHE-3524PXL $1,751 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
137 CON-NCHT-3524PXL $1,208 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
138 CON-NCH2P-3524PXL $3,022 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
139 CON-NCHP-3524PXL $1,933 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
140 CON-3SNTP-3524PXL $3,222 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
141 CON-SW-3524PXL $546 SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
142 CON-3SNT-3524PXL $2,013 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
143 CON-SSC4S-3524PXL $1,399 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
144 CON-SSC2P-3524PXL $1,931 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
145 CON-SSCS-3524PXL $965 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
146 CON-SSS2P-3524PXL $1,640 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
147 CON-SSSNP-3524PXL $1,235 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
148 CON-SSC4P-3524PXL $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
149 CON-SSSNT-3524PXL $772 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
150 CON-SSSNE-3524PXL $1,119 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
151 CON-SNTE-3524PXL $973 SNTC-8X5X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
152 CON-SNTP-3524PXL $1,074 SNTC-24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
153 CON-SNT-3524PXL $671 SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
154 CON-S2P-3524PXL $1,426 SNTC-24X7X2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
155 CON-SSSW-3524PXL $627 SSPT NO RMA Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
156 CON-PSOE-3524PXL $1,570 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
157 CON-PSOP-3524PXL $1,733 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
158 CON-PSO2-3524PXL $2,165 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
159 CON-SSNCO-3524PXL $1,136 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
160 CON-NCDMU-N35243LA $336 CS ECMU SWSS NCDMU Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
161 CON-NCDMU-LUN35482 $1,176 CS ECMU SWSS NCDMU Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
162 CON-NCDMU-LN3524LK $336 CS ECMU SWSS NCDMU Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
163 CON-NCDUS-LN3524LK $386 CMB SSPT SWSS 1.4 Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Delive
164 CON-ECMU-LN3524LK $240 SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
165 CON-ECMU-LUN35482 $840 SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
166 CON-ECMU-N35243LA $240 SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
167 CON-NCJUS-LN3524LK $552 CMB SSPT SWSS 2 Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Delivery
168 CON-3ECMU-LN3524LK $720 SWSS UPGR 3YR DISTI Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
169 CON-3ECMU-N35243LA $720 SWSS UPGR 3YR DISTI Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
170 CON-3ECMU-LUN35482 $2,520 SWSS UPGR 3YR DISTI Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
171 CON-NCHMU-LN3524LK $432 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
172 CON-NCHMU-N35243LA $432 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
173 CON-NCHMU-LUN35482 $1,512 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
174 CON-PSBU-LN3524LK $310 PSS SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
175 CON-PSBU-LUN35482 $1,084 PSS SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
176 CON-PSBU-N35243LA $310 PSS SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
177 CON-NCHUS-LN3524LK $497 CMB SSPT SWSS 1.8 Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Delive
178 CON-SNC-3524P10G $905 SNTC-NCD Nexus 3524, 24 10G Ports
179 CON-SNC-3524PXL $724 SNTC-NCD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
180 CON-SNC-C1N3KC35 $517 SNTC-NCD Cisco ONE Nexus 3524
181 CON-ECMUS-LN3524LK $276 SOLN SUPP SWSS Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
182 CON-ECMUS-LUN35482 $966 SOLN SUPP SWSS Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
183 CON-ECMUS-N35243LA $276 SOLN SUPP SWSS Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
184 CON-NCFMU-LN3524LK $384 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
185 CON-NCFMU-N35243LA $384 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
186 CON-NCFMU-LUN35482 $1,344 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
187 CON-SNCO-3524PXL $988 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
188 CON-NCFUS-LN3524LK $442 CMB SSPT SWSS 1.6 Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Delive
189 CON-NCJMU-LN3524LK $480 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
190 CON-NCJMU-N35243LA $480 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
191 CON-NCJMU-LUN35482 $1,680 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
192 CON-SSSNC-3524PXL $833 SOLN SUPP NCD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
193 SP-OS2-3524PXL $1,217 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
194 SP-AR2-3524PXL $973 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
195 SP-AR4-3524PXL $1,426 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
196 SP-AR1-3524PXL $671 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
197 SP-RR-3524PXL $588 SP RTF Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
198 SP-OS1-3524PXL $839 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
199 SP-AR3-3524PXL $1,074 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
200 SP-OS3-3524PXL $1,343 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
201 SP-SW-3524PXL $546 SP BASE Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
202 SP-RFR-3524PXL $947 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced,
203 SP-SSC2P-3524PXL $1,931 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
204 SP-SSC4P-3524PXL $1,545 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
205 SP-SSC4S-3524PXL $1,399 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
206 SP-SSCS-3524PXL $965 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
207 SP-SSS2P-3524PXL $1,640 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
208 SP-SSSNE-3524PXL $1,119 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
209 SP-SSRTF-3524PXL $858 SP SSPT RTF Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
210 SP-SSS4P-3524PXL $1,235 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
211 SP-SSSNT-3524PXL $772 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E
212 SP-ECMU-LN3524LK $240 SP SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise E-Deli
213 SP-ECMU-LUN35482 $840 SP SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524, Second 24 Ports, E-Delivery
214 SP-ECMU-N35243LA $240 SP SWSS UPGRADES Nexus 3524 Ler 3 LayAN Enterprise Licens
215 SP-OS4-3524PXL $1,679 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 3524-XL 24 SFP+ ports, Enhanced, E