Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 CON-SU1-9332PQ $3,047 IPS SVC, AR NBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
2 CON-SU2-9332PQ $3,656 IPS SVC, AR 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
3 CON-SU3-9332PQ $3,860 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
4 CON-SU4-9332PQ $4,571 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
5 CON-SUO1-9332PQ $3,386 IPS SVC, ONSITE NBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
6 CON-SUO2-9332PQ $4,148 IPS SVC,ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
7 CON-SUO3-9332PQ $4,402 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
8 CON-SUO4-9332PQ $5,079 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
9 CON-SUSA-9332PQ $2,030 IPS SIGNATURE ONLY Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
10 CON-SNT-9332PQ $1,401 SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
11 CON-SNTE-9332PQ $2,031 SNTC-8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
12 CON-S2P-9332PQ $2,977 SNTC-24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
13 CON-SNTP-9332PQ $2,242 SNTC-24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
14 CON-OS-9332PQ $1,751 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
15 CON-OSE-9332PQ $2,539 SNTC-8X5X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
16 CON-PREM-9332PQ $3,502 SNTC-24X7X2OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
17 CON-OSP-9332PQ $2,802 SNTC-24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
18 CON-CS2P-9332PQ $3,077 COLL 24X7X2 INT Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
19 CON-PSUE-9332PQ $2,620 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
20 CON-PSUP-9332PQ $2,892 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
21 CON-PSUT-9332PQ $1,807 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
22 CON-PU2P-9332PQ $3,840 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
23 CON-PSOE-9332PQ $3,275 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
24 CON-PSO2-9332PQ $4,518 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
25 CON-PSOP-9332PQ $3,615 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
26 CON-NCFT-9332PQ $2,242 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
27 CON-NCFE-9332PQ $3,250 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
28 CON-NCFP-9332PQ $3,587 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
29 CON-NCFCS-9332PQ $2,802 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
30 CON-NCF4S-9332PQ $4,062 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
31 CON-NCF4P-9332PQ $4,483 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
32 CON-NCF2-9332PQ $4,763 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
33 CON-NCF2P-9332PQ $5,603 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
34 CON-NCFW-9332PQ $1,093 CMB SPT SVC SW Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
35 CON-NCFS1-9332PQ $4,875 CMB SVC SU1 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
36 CON-NCFS3-9332PQ $6,176 CMB SVC SU3 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
37 CON-NCFSO-9332PQ $7,043 CMBSVC SUO3 24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
38 CON-SCP-9332PQ $1,184 SC CORE 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
39 CON-SCO-9332PQ $2,896 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
40 CON-SCN-9332PQ $740 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
41 CON-SCIP-9332PQ $3,860 SC IPS 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
42 CON-SCIN-9332PQ $3,047 SC IPS 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
43 CON-SCIO-9332PQ $4,402 SC IPS 24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
44 CON-NCD2-9332PQ $4,168 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
45 CON-NCDS3-9332PQ $5,404 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDS3 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
46 CON-NCDS1-9332PQ $4,266 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDS1 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
47 CON-NCDE-9332PQ $2,843 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
48 CON-NCDP-9332PQ $3,139 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
49 CON-NCD2P-9332PQ $4,903 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
50 CON-NCD4P-9332PQ $3,923 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
51 CON-NCDW-9332PQ $956 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
52 CON-NCD4S-9332PQ $3,555 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
53 CON-NCDT-9332PQ $1,961 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
54 CON-NCDCS-9332PQ $2,451 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
55 CON-NSTE-9332PQ $2,100 SNTC 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
56 CON-NC2P-9332PQ $3,620 SNTC 24X7X2OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
57 CON-NC4P-9332PQ $2,896 SNTC 24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
58 CON-NSNT-9332PQ $1,448 SNTC 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
59 CON-NSTP-9332PQ $2,317 SNTC 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
60 CON-NC4S-9332PQ $2,625 SNTC 8X5X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
61 CON-NSU3-9332PQ $3,860 SNTC IPS AR 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
62 CON-NSU1-9332PQ $3,047 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
63 CON-NCS-9332PQ $1,810 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
64 CON-NSUW-9332PQ $1,676 SNTC IPS SIG AND SW Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
65 CON-NSUA-9332PQ $2,030 SNTC IPS SIG ONLY Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
66 CON-NSU2-9332PQ $3,656 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
67 CON-NS2P-9332PQ $3,077 SNTC 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
68 CON-NCDSO-9332PQ $6,163 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCDSO Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
69 CON-NCJT-9332PQ $2,802 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
70 CON-NCJP-9332PQ $4,484 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
71 CON-NCJ4P-9332PQ $5,604 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
72 CON-NCJ4S-9332PQ $5,078 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
73 CON-NCJ2-9332PQ $5,954 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
74 CON-NCJ2P-9332PQ $7,004 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
75 CON-NCJCS-9332PQ $3,502 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
76 CON-NCHW-9332PQ $1,229 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
77 CON-NCJE-9332PQ $4,062 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
78 CON-NCJW-9332PQ $1,366 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
79 CON-NCHT-9332PQ $2,522 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
80 CON-NCH2-9332PQ $5,359 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
81 CON-NCH4P-9332PQ $5,044 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
82 CON-NCHCS-9332PQ $3,152 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
83 CON-NCHE-9332PQ $3,656 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
84 CON-NCH4S-9332PQ $4,570 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
85 CON-NCHP-9332PQ $4,036 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
86 CON-NCH2P-9332PQ $6,304 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
87 CON-3SNTP-9332PQ $6,726 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
88 CON-SW-9332PQ $683 SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
89 CON-3SNT-9332PQ $4,203 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
90 CON-SSS2P-9332PQ $3,424 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
91 CON-SSSNP-9332PQ $2,578 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
92 CON-SSC2P-9332PQ $4,027 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
93 CON-SSC4S-9332PQ $2,920 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
94 CON-SSC4P-9332PQ $3,222 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
95 CON-SSSNT-9332PQ $1,611 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
96 CON-SSSNE-9332PQ $2,336 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
97 CON-3OSP-9332PQ $8,406 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
98 CON-PSPC2-9332PQ $5,195 PSS SSPT2 24X7X2OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
99 CON-PSP4P-9332PQ $4,156 PSS SSPT2 24X7X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
100 CON-PSPNP-9332PQ $3,326 PSS SSPT2 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
101 CON-PSPS2-9332PQ $4,417 PSS SSPT2 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
102 CON-PSPCS-9332PQ $2,598 PSS SSPT2 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
103 CON-PSPNE-9332PQ $3,013 PSS SSPT2 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
104 CON-SSCS-9332PQ $2,014 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
105 CON-PSP4S-9332PQ $3,767 PSS SSPT2 8X5X4OS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
106 CON-PSPNB-9332PQ $2,078 PSS SSPT2 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
107 CON-NCFOS-9332PQ $5,155 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.6 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
108 CON-NCHOS-9332PQ $5,800 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.8 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
109 CON-NCJKS-9332PQ $8,054 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
110 CON-NCHTS-9332PQ $2,900 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.8 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
111 CON-SSNCO-9332PQ $2,416 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
112 CON-NCF2S-9332PQ $5,478 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
113 CON-NCH2S-9332PQ $6,163 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 18CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
114 CON-NCDOS-9332PQ $4,511 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 1.4 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
115 CON-NCJBS-9332PQ $4,028 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
116 CON-NCDPS-9332PQ $3,609 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 14CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
117 CON-NCFPS-9332PQ $4,125 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.6 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
118 CON-NCDBS-9332PQ $2,820 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.4 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
119 CON-NCJTS-9332PQ $3,222 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
120 CON-NCHPS-9332PQ $4,640 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 1.8 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
121 CON-NCJPS-9332PQ $5,156 CMB SSPT 24X7X4 2 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS f
122 CON-NCDTS-9332PQ $2,255 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 1.4 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
123 CON-NCFKS-9332PQ $6,443 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
124 CON-SNC-9332PQ $1,541 SNTC-NCD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
125 CON-NCJOS-9332PQ $6,444 CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 2 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
126 CON-NCJ2S-9332PQ $6,848 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 2CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
127 CON-NCDKS-9332PQ $5,638 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.4 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
128 CON-NCD2S-9332PQ $4,794 CMB SSPT 24X7X2 14CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
129 CON-SNCO-9332PQ $2,101 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
130 CON-NCFTS-9332PQ $2,578 CMB SSPT 8X5XNBD 16CMBSSPT 24X7X4OS 14 Nexus 9K 32p 40G QS
131 CON-NCHBS-9332PQ $3,625 CBSSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1.8 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
132 CON-NCHKS-9332PQ $7,249 CMBSSPT 24X7X2OS 1.8 Nexus 9K, 32p 40G QSFP+,No Acc kit, PS
133 CON-SSSNC-9332PQ $1,541 SOLN SUPP NCD, Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G QSFP
134 CON-CBNP-9332PQ $2,166 COLL 24X7X4 INT Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
135 CON-CBNT-9332PQ $1,354 COLL 8X5XNBD INT Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
136 CON-NSU4-9332PQ $4,571 SNTC IPS AR 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
137 SP-SFA1-9332PQ $3,047 IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
138 SP-SFA2-9332PQ $3,656 IPS-SP SVC, AR 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
139 SP-SFA3-9332PQ $3,860 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
140 SP-SFA4-9332PQ $4,571 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
141 SP-SFC1-9332PQ $3,386 IPS-SP ONSITE NBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
142 SP-SFC2-9332PQ $4,148 IPS-SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
143 SP-SFC3-9332PQ $4,402 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
144 SP-SFC4-9332PQ $5,079 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
145 SP-SFRF-9332PQ $2,878 IPS-SP RTF Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
146 SP-SFSW-9332PQ $1,676 IPS-SP SIG AND SW Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
147 SP-SW-9332PQ $683 SP BASE Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
148 SP-RR-9332PQ $1,226 SP RTF Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
149 SP-AR2-9332PQ $2,031 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
150 SP-AR3-9332PQ $2,242 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
151 SP-AR4-9332PQ $2,977 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
152 SP-OS1-9332PQ $1,751 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
153 SP-OS2-9332PQ $2,539 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
154 SP-OS3-9332PQ $2,802 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
155 SP-OS4-9332PQ $3,502 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
156 SP-AR1-9332PQ $1,401 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 9332 ACI Leaf switch with 32p 40G
157 SP-SSCS-9332PQ $2,014 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+
158 SP-SSSNT-9332PQ $1,611 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+
159 SP-SSC4S-9332PQ $2,920 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+
160 SP-SSC4P-9332PQ $3,222 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+
161 SP-SSC2P-9332PQ $4,027 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+
162 SP-SSS2P-9332PQ $3,424 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+
163 SP-SSSNE-9332PQ $2,336 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+
164 SP-SSRTF-9332PQ $1,790 SP SSPT RTF Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+
165 SP-SSS4P-9332PQ $2,578 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Nexus 9300 Series, 32p 40G QSFP+