Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-11-15

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 BE4K-NIM-1MFT $0 2020-05-22 BE4000 PRI NIM
2 BE4K-NIM-BLANK $0 2020-05-22 BE4000 Blank faceplate for NIM slot
3 C8200-NIM-BLANK $108 Cisco Catalyst 8200 Edge NIM Blank
4 C8200U-NIM-BLANK $108 Cisco Catalyst 8200 Edge uCPE NIM Blank
5 C8300-NIM-BLANK $0 Cisco Catalyst 8300 Edge NIM Blank
6 C-NIM-1M $2,898 Cisco Catalyst NIM Module 1-Port 2.5mGig with PoE
7 C-NIM-1M= $1,505 Cisco Catalyst NIM Module 1-Port 2.5mGig with PoE
8 C-NIM-1X $2,688 Cisco NIM Module 1-port 10G SFP/SFP+ with MACSec
9 C-NIM-2T $3,866 Cisco Catalyst NIM Module 2-port 1GE SFP with MACSec
10 C-NIM-2T= $2,473 Cisco Catalyst NIM Module 2-port 1GE SFP with MACSec
11 C-SM-NIM-ADPT $1,613 Cisco Catalyst SM to NIM Module Adaptor
12 NIM-16A $2,581 16 Channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router
13 NIM-16A= $3,093 16 Channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router
14 NIM-16A-RF $1,656 16 Chnl AsyncserialinterfaceforISR4000serrtr REMANUFACTURED
15 NIM-1CE1T1-PRI $2,581 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module
16 NIM-1CE1T1-PRI= $2,958 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module
17 NIM-1CE1T1-PRI++= $3,226 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module
18 NIM-1CE1T1-PRI-RF $1,775 1prt MultiflxTrunkVoice/ChanlizedDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
19 NIM-1GE-CU-SFP $1,147 1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
20 NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= $1,317 1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
21 NIM-1GE-CU-SFP-RF $790 1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP REMANUFACTURED
22 NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 $1,602 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
23 NIM-1MFT-T1/E1= $1,602 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
24 NIM-1MFT-T1/E1-RF $961 1ptMultflexTrunkVoice/ClearChannlDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
25 NIM-1T $538 1-Port Serial WAN Interface card
26 NIM-1T= $650 1-Port Serial WAN Interface card
27 NIM-1T++= $645 1-Port Serial WAN Interface card
28 NIM-1T-RF $390 1-Port Serial WAN Interface card REMANUFACTURED
29 NIM-24A $3,871 24 Channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router
30 NIM-24A= $4,619 24 Channel Async serial interface for ISR4000 series router
31 NIM-2BRI-NT/TE $1,699 2-port Network Interface Module - BRI (NT and TE)
32 NIM-2BRI-NT/TE= $1,736 2-port Network Interface Module - BRI (NT and TE)
33 NIM-2BRI-NT/TE-RF $1,042 2-port Network Interface Module-BRI (NT&TE) REMANUFACTURED
34 NIM-2BRI-S/T $1,290 2-port ISDN BRI S/T NIM Module
35 NIM-2BRI-S/T= $1,652 2-port ISDN BRI S/T NIM Module
36 NIM-2CE1T1-PRI $4,301 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module
37 NIM-2CE1T1-PRI= $4,717 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module
38 NIM-2CE1T1-PRI++= $4,947 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module
39 NIM-2CE1T1-PRI-RF $2,830 2prt MultiflxTrunkVoice/ChanelizdDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
40 NIM-2FXO $538 2-port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)
41 NIM-2FXO= $673 2-port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)
42 NIM-2FXO-RF $404 2-port N/w Interface Module - FXO (Universal) REMANUFACTURED
43 NIM-2FXS $500 2018-04-14 2-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
44 NIM-2FXS= $575 2018-04-14 2-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
45 NIM-2FXS/4FXO $1,400 2018-04-14 2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Module
46 NIM-2FXS/4FXO= $1,610 2018-04-14 2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Module
47 NIM-2FXS/4FXOP $1,598 2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Module
48 NIM-2FXS/4FXOP= $1,828 2-Port FXS/FXS-E/DID and 4-Port FXO Network Interface Module
49 NIM-2FXS/4FXOP-RF $1,097 2PortFXS/FXS-E/DID4-PortFXONetworkInterfaceModREMANUFACTURED
50 NIM-2FXS/4FXO-RF $1,039 2023-04-30 2Prt FXS/FXS-E/DID & 4Prt Ntwrk Interface Mod REMANUFACTURED
51 NIM-2FXSP $538 2-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
52 NIM-2FXSP= $669 2-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
53 NIM-2FXSP-RF $401 2-PortNetworkInterfaceModule-FXS,FXS-EandDID REMANUFACTURED
54 NIM-2FXS-RF $371 2023-04-30 2PtNetworkInterfaceModule- FXS, FXS-E and DID REMANUFACTURED
55 NIM-2GE-CU-SFP $2,037 2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
56 NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= $2,329 2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
57 NIM-2GE-CU-SFP-RF $1,397 2-prt GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP REMANUFACTURED
58 NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 $2,446 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
59 NIM-2MFT-T1/E1= $2,446 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
60 NIM-2MFT-T1/E1++= $2,366 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
61 NIM-2MFT-T1/E1-RF $1,468 2P MultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChanlDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
62 NIM-2T $871 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card
63 NIM-2T= $981 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card
64 NIM-2T++= $1,075 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card
65 NIM-2T-RF $589 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card REMANUFACTURED
66 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP $10,754 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP, 4 port NIM 10GE Fiber for vEdge-5000
67 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP= $10,754 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP, 4 port NIM 10GE Fiber for vEdge-5000
68 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP-RF $4,839 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP,4prtNIM10GEFibrforvEdge-5000 REMANUFACTURED
69 NIM-4BRI-NT/TE $3,361 4-port Network Interface Module - BRI (NT and TE)
70 NIM-4BRI-NT/TE= $3,440 4-port Network Interface Module - BRI (NT and TE)
71 NIM-4BRI-NT/TE-RF $2,064 4-port Network Interface Mod-BRI(NT and TE) REMANUFACTURED
72 NIM-4BRI-S/T $1,721 4-port ISDN BRI S/T NIM Module
73 NIM-4BRI-S/T= $2,211 4-port ISDN BRI S/T NIM Module
74 NIM-4E/M $1,559 4-Port Network Interface Module - Ear and Mouth
75 NIM-4E/M= $1,576 4-Port Network Interface Module - Ear and Mouth
76 NIM-4E/M-RF $946 4-Port Network Interface Module-Ear and Mouth REMANUFACTURED
77 NIM-4FXO $1,075 4-port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)
78 NIM-4FXO= $1,316 4-port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)
79 NIM-4FXO-RF $790 4port NetworkInterfaceModule- FXO (Universal) REMANUFACTURED
80 NIM-4FXS $1,000 2018-04-14 4-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
81 NIM-4FXS= $1,150 2018-04-14 4-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
82 NIM-4FXSP $1,075 4-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
83 NIM-4FXSP= $1,300 4-Port Network Interface Module - FXS, FXS-E and DID
84 NIM-4FXSP-RF $780 4-PortNetworkInterfaceModule-FXS,FXS-E&DID REMANUFACTURED
85 NIM-4FXS-RF $742 2023-04-30 4-Port Network Interface Mod-FXS, FXS-E & DID REMANUFACTURED
86 NIM-4G-LTE-GA $1,579 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for Global (Europe, Australia & New Zealand)
87 NIM-4G-LTE-GA= $1,500 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for Global (Europe, Australia & New Zealand)
88 NIM-4G-LTE-GAPRM $0 Promo 4G LTE NIM for Global (Europe)
89 NIM-4G-LTE-GA-RF $1,051 2024-10-31 4GLTENIMforGlobal(Eurpe,Austrlia&NewZealand) REMANUFACTURED
90 NIM-4G-LTE-LA $1,455 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for LATAM and APAC
91 NIM-4G-LTE-LA= $1,641 4G LTE NIM for LATAM and APAC
92 NIM-4G-LTE-LA-RF $1,053 2024-10-31 4G LTE NIM for LATAM and APAC REMANUFACTURED
93 NIM-4G-LTE-NA $1,455 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for North America AT&T and Canada
94 NIM-4G-LTE-NA= $1,594 4G LTE NIM for North America AT&T and Canada
95 NIM-4G-LTE-NAPRM $0 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for North America AT&T and Canada
96 NIM-4G-LTE-NA-RF $1,052 2024-10-31 4G LTE NIM for North America AT&T and Canada REMANUFACTURED
97 NIM-4G-LTE-ST $1,455 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for Sprint
98 NIM-4G-LTE-ST= $1,588 4G LTE NIM for Sprint
99 NIM-4G-LTE-STPRM $0 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for Sprint
100 NIM-4G-LTE-ST-RF $1,052 2024-10-31 4G LTE NIM for Sprint REMANUFACTURED
101 NIM-4G-LTE-VZ $1,455 2019-10-29 4G LTE NIM for Verizon
102 NIM-4G-LTE-VZ= $1,606 4G LTE NIM for Verizon
103 NIM-4G-LTE-VZPRM $0 4G LTE NIM for Verizon
104 NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 $4,732 4 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
105 NIM-4MFT-T1/E1= $4,856 4 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
106 NIM-4MFT-T1/E1++= $5,441 4 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
107 NIM-4MFT-T1/E1-RF $2,913 4ptMultflexTrunkVoice/ClearChannlDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
108 NIM-4SHDSL-EA $1,452 NIM with multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL EFM and ATM
109 NIM-4SHDSL-EA= $1,612 NIM with multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL EFM and ATM
110 NIM-4T $3,226 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card
111 NIM-4T= $3,628 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card
112 NIM-4T++= $3,764 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card
113 NIM-4T-RF $2,177 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card REMANUFACTURED
114 NIM-8-1GE-RJ45 $5,377 NIM-8-1GE-RJ45, 8 port NIM 1GE copper for vEdge-5000
115 NIM-8-1GE-RJ45= $5,377 NIM-8-1GE-RJ45, 8 port NIM 1GE copper for vEdge-5000
116 NIM-8-1GE-SFP $5,377 NIM-8-1GE-SFP, 8 port NIM 1GE Fiber for vEdge-5000
117 NIM-8-1GE-SFP= $5,377 NIM-8-1GE-SFP, 8 port NIM 1GE Fiber for vEdge-5000
118 NIM-8-1GE-SFP-RF $2,452 NIM-8-1GE-SFP,8portNIM1GEFiberforvEdge-5000 REMANUFACTURED
119 NIM-8CE1T1-PRI $12,635 8 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module
120 NIM-8CE1T1-PRI= $13,829 8 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module
121 NIM-8CE1T1-PRI-RF $8,298 8prtMultiflexTrunkVoice/ChanelzedDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
122 NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 $9,463 8 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
123 NIM-8MFT-T1/E1= $9,704 8 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module
124 NIM-8MFT-T1/E1-RF $5,822 8ptMultflexTrunkVoice/ClearChannlDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
125 NIM-BLANK $0 Blank faceplate for NIM slot on Cisco ISR 4400
126 NIM-BLANK= $127 Blank faceplate for NIM slot on Cisco ISR 4400
127 NIM-BLANK-RF $76 Blank faceplate for NIM slot on Cisco ISR4400 REMANUFACTURED
128 NIM-BLANK-S $0 Blank faceplate for SPIAD Bundles
129 NIM-ES2-4 $642 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
130 NIM-ES2-4= $729 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
131 NIM-ES2-4-RF $437 4port Layer 2GE SW Network Interface Mod REMANUFACTURED
132 NIM-ES2-8 $978 8-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
133 NIM-ES2-8= $1,115 8-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
134 NIM-ES2-8-P $1,022 8-port POE/POE+ Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
135 NIM-ES2-8-P= $1,262 8-port POE/POE+ Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
136 NIM-ES2-8-P-RF $757 8prtPOE/POE+Layer2GE Sw N/w Interface Mod REMANUFACTURED
137 NIM-ES2-8-RF $716 8-port Layer 2 GE SW Network Interface Module REMANUFACTURED
138 NIM-LTEA-EA $1,586 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for Europe and North America
139 NIM-LTEA-EA= $1,797 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for Europe and North America
140 NIM-LTEA-EA-PM20 $0 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for EU & North America Promotional SKU
141 NIM-LTEA-EAPRM $0 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for Europe and North America Promotio
142 NIM-LTEA-EA-RF $1,078 CAT6LTEAdvancedNIMforEuropeandNorthAmerica REMANUFACTURED
143 NIM-LTEA-LA $1,586 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for LATAM and APAC
144 NIM-LTEA-LA= $1,797 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for LATAM and APAC
145 NIM-LTEA-LA-PM20 $0 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for LATAM and APAC Promotional SKU
146 NIM-LTEA-LAPRM $0 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for LATAM and APAC Promotion
147 NIM-LTEA-LAPRM= $0 CAT6 LTE Advanced NIM for LATAM and APAC Promotion
148 NIM-PVDM-128 $7,312 NIM with 128-channel DSP
149 NIM-PVDM-128= $8,409 NIM with 128-channel DSP
150 NIM-PVDM-256 $11,721 NIM with 256 Channel DSP
151 NIM-PVDM-256= $13,480 NIM with 256-channel DSP
152 NIM-PVDM-32 $1,828 NIM PVDM with 32-channel DSP
153 NIM-PVDM-32= $2,102 NIM with32-channel DSP
154 NIM-PVDM-64 $3,656 NIM with 64-channel DSP
155 NIM-PVDM-64= $4,205 NIM with 64-channel DSP
156 NIM-SLOT-DIVIDER= $108 NIM Slot Divider (Guide) for Cisco ISR 4400
157 NIM-SSD $605 NIM Carrier Card for SSD Drives
158 NIM-SSD= $660 NIM Carrier Card for SSD Drives, Spare
159 NIM-SSD-RF $396 NIM Carrier Card for SSD Drives REMANUFACTURED
160 NIM-VA-B $860 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex B
161 NIM-VA-B= $931 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex B
162 NIM-VAB-A $860 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A
163 NIM-VAB-A= $941 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A
164 NIM-VAB-A-RF $564 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A REMANUFACTURED
165 NIM-VAB-M $860 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex M
166 NIM-VAB-M= $939 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex M
167 NIM-VAB-M-RF $564 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex M REMANUFACTURED
168 NIM-VA-B-RF $559 Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex B REMANUFACTURED
169 SM-X-NIM-ADPTR $860 SM-X Adapter for one NIM module for Cisco 4000 Series ISR
170 SM-X-NIM-ADPTR= $1,036 SM-X Adapter for one NIM module for Cisco 4000 Series ISR
171 SM-X-NIM-ADPTR-RF $622 SM-XAdaptr for one NIM modfor Cis 4000 SerISR REMANUFACTURED