Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 447G623211117NS1 $7,396 GM-RS,4-Pt (HO),65/86,CB,TC,PS,Ctd Hsg,SA,CWDM1590/1490,Rx
2 L-XNC-NS10-K9 $50,000 Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Nexus fixed switches
3 L-XNC-NS10-K9= $50,000 Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Nexus fixed switches
4 ONS15216-OPT10RTM $1,950 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15216 - Right To Manage
5 ONS15216-OPT10UP1 $680 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15216 - RTM Upgrade w/1 YR SWSS
6 ONS15216-OPT10UP3 $490 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15216 - RTM Upgrade w/3 YR SWSS
7 ONS15216-OPT10UPG $780 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15216 - RTM Upgrade
8 ONS15305-OPT10RTM $450 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15305 - Right To Manage
9 ONS15305-OPT10UP1 $160 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15305 - RTM Upgrade w/1 YR SWSS
10 ONS15305-OPT10UP3 $110 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15305 - RTM Upgrade w/3 YR SWSS
11 ONS15305-OPT10UPG $180 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15305 - RTM Upgrade
12 ONS15310-OPT10RTM $750 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15310 - Right To Manage
13 ONS15310-OPT10UP1 $260 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15310 - RTM Upgrade w/1 YR SWSS
14 ONS15310-OPT10UP3 $190 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15310 - RTM Upgrade w/3 YR SWSS
15 ONS15310-OPT10UPG $300 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15310 - RTM Upgrade
16 ONS15327-OPT10RTM $1,650 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15327 - Right To Manage
17 ONS15327-OPT10UP1 $580 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15327 - RTM Upgrade w/1 YR SWSS
18 ONS15327-OPT10UP3 $410 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15327 - RTM Upgrade w/3 YR SWSS
19 ONS15327-OPT10UPG $660 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15327 - RTM Upgrade
20 ONS15454-OPT10RTM $3,650 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15454 - Right To Manage
21 ONS15454-OPT10UP1 $1,280 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15454 - RTM Upgrade w/1 YR SWSS
22 ONS15454-OPT10UP3 $910 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15454 - RTM Upgrade w/3 YR SWSS
23 ONS15454-OPT10UPG $1,460 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15454 - RTM Upgrade
24 ONS15600-OPT10RTM $9,500 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15600 - Right To Manage
25 ONS15600-OPT10UP1 $3,330 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15600 - RTM Upgrade w/1 YR SWSS
26 ONS15600-OPT10UP3 $2,380 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15600 - RTM Upgrade w/3 YR SWSS
27 ONS15600-OPT10UPG $3,800 Prime Optical 10 - Cisco ONS 15600 - RTM Upgrade
28 SW-OMD-TRNS1-GW-P $50,000 SW LIC, Single OMD Transformer Gateway License, Perpetual
29 CON-3ECMU-EPNS121K $6,000 SWSS UPGR 3YR DISTI Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
30 CON-3ECMU-XNCNS10 $30,000 SWSS UPGR 3YR DISTI Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
31 CON-3OSP-NS1002KK $115,503 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
32 CON-3OSP-NS10G303 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
33 CON-3OSP-NS10G311 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
34 CON-3OSP-NS10G319 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
35 CON-3OSP-NS10G326 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
36 CON-3OSP-NS10G334 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
37 CON-3OSP-NS10G342 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
38 CON-3OSP-NS10G350 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
39 CON-3OSP-NS10G358 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
40 CON-3OSP-NS10G366 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
41 CON-3OSP-NS10G374 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
42 CON-3OSP-NS10G381 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
43 CON-3OSP-NS10G389 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
44 CON-3OSP-NS10G397 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
45 CON-3OSP-NS10G405 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
46 CON-3OSP-NS10G413 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
47 CON-3OSP-NS10G421 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
48 CON-3OSP-NS10G429 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
49 CON-3OSP-NS10G437 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
50 CON-3OSP-NS10G445 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
51 CON-3OSP-NS10G453 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
52 CON-3OSP-NS10G461 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
53 CON-3OSP-NS10G469 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
54 CON-3OSP-NS10G477 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
55 CON-3OSP-NS10G485 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
56 CON-3OSP-NS10G493 $3,864 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
57 CON-3OSP-NS155SRM $175 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP-OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
58 CON-3OSP-ONS10303 $2,487 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP 1530.3
59 CON-3OSP-ONS10GER $2,400 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP ER - Commercial Temp
60 CON-3OSP-ONS10GS1 $1,249 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
61 CON-3OSP-ONS10GSC $2,487 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP 1543.
62 CON-3OSP-ONS10GSR $398 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP SR - Commercial Temp
63 CON-3OSP-ONS1470 $1,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
64 CON-3OSP-ONS1490 $1,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
65 CON-3OSP-ONS1510 $1,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
66 CON-3OSP-ONS1530 $1,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
67 CON-3OSP-ONS1550 $1,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
68 CON-3OSP-ONS155I1 $209 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
69 CON-3OSP-ONS155L1 $290 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
70 CON-3OSP-ONS155L2 $333 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
71 CON-3OSP-ONS1570 $1,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
72 CON-3OSP-ONS1590 $1,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
73 CON-3OSP-ONS1610 $1,440 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
74 CON-3OSP-ONS1XC1G $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
75 CON-3SC4P-NS1002KK $168,303 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
76 CON-3SNC-NS1002KK $72,187 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDNwConvergence Sm 1002 20 QSFP28QSFP
77 CON-3SNC-NS10G303 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153033
78 CON-3SNC-NS10G311 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153112
79 CON-3SNC-NS10G319 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153190
80 CON-3SNC-NS10G326 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153268
81 CON-3SNC-NS10G334 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153347
82 CON-3SNC-NS10G342 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153425
83 CON-3SNC-NS10G350 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153504
84 CON-3SNC-NS10G358 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153582
85 CON-3SNC-NS10G366 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153661
86 CON-3SNC-NS10G374 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153740
87 CON-3SNC-NS10G381 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153819
88 CON-3SNC-NS10G389 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153898
89 CON-3SNC-NS10G397 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153977
90 CON-3SNC-NS10G405 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 145056
91 CON-3SNC-NS10G413 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154135
92 CON-3SNC-NS10G421 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154214
93 CON-3SNC-NS10G429 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154294
94 CON-3SNC-NS10G437 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154373
95 CON-3SNC-NS10G445 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM641OGE 154453
96 CON-3SNC-NS10G453 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154532
97 CON-3SNC-NS10G461 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154612
98 CON-3SNC-NS10G469 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154692
99 CON-3SNC-NS10G477 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154772
100 CON-3SNC-NS10G485 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154851
101 CON-3SNC-NS10G493 $2,414 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM641GE 154932
102 CON-3SNC-NS155SRM $99 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDSFPOC3 SR 1310 nm multi mode Itemp
103 CON-3SNC-ONS10303 $1,551 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD10G MR SFP 15303
104 CON-3SNC-ONS10GER $1,500 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDSFP ER Commercial Temp
105 CON-3SNC-ONS10GS1 $719 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410
106 CON-3SNC-ONS10GSC $1,551 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD10G MR SFP 1543
107 CON-3SNC-ONS10GSR $225 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDSFP SR Commercial Temp
108 CON-3SNC-ONS155I1 $119 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDOC3STM1 IR 1310 nm
109 CON-3SNC-ONS155L1 $164 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDOC3STM1 LR 1310 nm
110 CON-3SNC-ONS155L2 $187 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDOC3STM1 LR 1550 nm
111 CON-3SNC-ONS1XC1G $0 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCDBUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
112 CON-3SNT-NS1002KK $57,750 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
113 CON-3SNT-NS10G303 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
114 CON-3SNT-NS10G311 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
115 CON-3SNT-NS10G319 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
116 CON-3SNT-NS10G326 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
117 CON-3SNT-NS10G334 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
118 CON-3SNT-NS10G342 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
119 CON-3SNT-NS10G350 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
120 CON-3SNT-NS10G358 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
121 CON-3SNT-NS10G366 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
122 CON-3SNT-NS10G374 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
123 CON-3SNT-NS10G381 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
124 CON-3SNT-NS10G389 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
125 CON-3SNT-NS10G397 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
126 CON-3SNT-NS10G405 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
127 CON-3SNT-NS10G413 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
128 CON-3SNT-NS10G421 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
129 CON-3SNT-NS10G429 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
130 CON-3SNT-NS10G437 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
131 CON-3SNT-NS10G445 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
132 CON-3SNT-NS10G453 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
133 CON-3SNT-NS10G461 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
134 CON-3SNT-NS10G469 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
135 CON-3SNT-NS10G477 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
136 CON-3SNT-NS10G485 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
137 CON-3SNT-NS10G493 $1,932 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
138 CON-3SNT-NS155SRM $86 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP-OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
139 CON-3SNT-ONS10303 $1,242 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
140 CON-3SNT-ONS10GER $1,200 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
141 CON-3SNT-ONS10GS1 $625 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10
142 CON-3SNT-ONS10GSC $1,242 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543
143 CON-3SNT-ONS10GSR $199 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
144 CON-3SNT-ONS1470 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
145 CON-3SNT-ONS1490 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
146 CON-3SNT-ONS1510 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
147 CON-3SNT-ONS1530 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
148 CON-3SNT-ONS1550 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
149 CON-3SNT-ONS155I1 $104 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
150 CON-3SNT-ONS155L1 $145 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
151 CON-3SNT-ONS155L2 $165 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
152 CON-3SNT-ONS1570 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
153 CON-3SNT-ONS1590 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
154 CON-3SNT-ONS1610 $720 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
155 CON-3SNT-ONS1XC1G $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
156 CON-3SNTP-NS1002KK $92,400 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
157 CON-3SNTP-NS10G303 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
158 CON-3SNTP-NS10G311 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
159 CON-3SNTP-NS10G319 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
160 CON-3SNTP-NS10G326 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
161 CON-3SNTP-NS10G334 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
162 CON-3SNTP-NS10G342 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
163 CON-3SNTP-NS10G350 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
164 CON-3SNTP-NS10G358 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
165 CON-3SNTP-NS10G366 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
166 CON-3SNTP-NS10G374 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
167 CON-3SNTP-NS10G381 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
168 CON-3SNTP-NS10G389 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
169 CON-3SNTP-NS10G397 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
170 CON-3SNTP-NS10G405 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
171 CON-3SNTP-NS10G413 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
172 CON-3SNTP-NS10G421 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
173 CON-3SNTP-NS10G429 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
174 CON-3SNTP-NS10G437 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
175 CON-3SNTP-NS10G445 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
176 CON-3SNTP-NS10G453 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
177 CON-3SNTP-NS10G461 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
178 CON-3SNTP-NS10G469 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
179 CON-3SNTP-NS10G477 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
180 CON-3SNTP-NS10G485 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
181 CON-3SNTP-NS10G493 $3,090 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
182 CON-3SNTP-NS155SRM $139 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
183 CON-3SNTP-ONS10303 $1,986 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
184 CON-3SNTP-ONS10GER $1,920 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ ER-Commercial Temp
185 CON-3SNTP-ONS10GS1 $999 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 XFP-OC192/STM64/10
186 CON-3SNTP-ONS10GSC $1,986 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543
187 CON-3SNTP-ONS10GSR $319 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ SR-Commercial Temp
188 CON-3SNTP-ONS1470 $1,152 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
189 CON-3SNTP-ONS1490 $1,152 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
190 CON-3SNTP-ONS1510 $1,152 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
191 CON-3SNTP-ONS1530 $1,152 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
192 CON-3SNTP-ONS1550 $1,152 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
193 CON-3SNTP-ONS155I1 $166 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
194 CON-3SNTP-ONS155L1 $231 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
195 CON-3SNTP-ONS155L2 $264 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
196 CON-3SNTP-ONS1570 $1,152 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
197 CON-3SNTP-ONS1590 $1,152 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
198 CON-3SNTP-ONS1610 $1,152 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
199 CON-3SNTP-ONS1XC1G $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
200 CON-3SSNP-NS1002KK $145,200 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
201 CON-3SSNT-NS1002KK $110,550 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
202 CON-5OSP-NS1002KK $192,505 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
203 CON-5SC4P-NS1002KK $280,505 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
204 CON-5SNT-NS1002KK $96,250 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
205 CON-5SNTP-NS1002KK $154,000 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
206 CON-5SSNP-NS1002KK $242,000 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
207 CON-5SSNT-NS1002KK $184,250 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
208 CON-ECMU-EPNS121K $2,000 SWSS UPGRADES Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
209 CON-ECMUS-EPNS121K $2,400 SOLN SUPP SWSS Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
210 CON-ECMUS-XNCNS10 $12,000 SOLN SUPP SWSS-Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR 1-2 RU Nexus f
211 CON-ECMU-XNCNS10 $10,000 SWSS UPGRADES-Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR 1-2 RU Nexus fi
212 CON-ELSUS-EPNS121K $2,400 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
213 CON-ELSUS-NS1K1E $5,400 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Ent Edition e
214 CON-ELSUS-NS1K1P $7,200 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Platinum Ed eLi
215 CON-ELSUS-NS1K1S $3,600 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard Ed eLi
216 CON-ELSUS-NS1K2E $6,300 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Ent Edition e
217 CON-ELSUS-NS1K2P $8,100 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum Ed eLi
218 CON-ELSUS-NS1K2S $4,500 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Standard Ed eLi
219 CON-ELSUS-NS1K5E $4,320 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Ent Edition
220 CON-ELSUS-NS1K5P $6,120 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Platinum Ed e
221 CON-ELSUS-NS1K5S $2,520 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Standard Ed e
222 CON-ELSUS-XNCNS10 $12,000 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW-Ntwk Slicing - RTM 10 TOR 1-2 RU Nexus f
223 CON-NC4P-NS10G303 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
224 CON-NC4P-NS10G311 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
225 CON-NC4P-NS10G319 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
226 CON-NC4P-NS10G326 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
227 CON-NC4P-NS10G334 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
228 CON-NC4P-NS10G342 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
229 CON-NC4P-NS10G350 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
230 CON-NC4P-NS10G358 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
231 CON-NC4P-NS10G366 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
232 CON-NC4P-NS10G374 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
233 CON-NC4P-NS10G381 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
234 CON-NC4P-NS10G389 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
235 CON-NC4P-NS10G397 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
236 CON-NC4P-NS10G405 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
237 CON-NC4P-NS10G413 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
238 CON-NC4P-NS10G421 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
239 CON-NC4P-NS10G429 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
240 CON-NC4P-NS10G437 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
241 CON-NC4P-NS10G445 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
242 CON-NC4P-NS10G453 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
243 CON-NC4P-NS10G461 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
244 CON-NC4P-NS10G469 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
245 CON-NC4P-NS10G477 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
246 CON-NC4P-NS10G485 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
247 CON-NC4P-NS10G493 $2,240 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
248 CON-NC4P-NS155SRM $104 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC3SR1310 nm multi mode I-temp
249 CON-NC4P-ONS10303 $1,440 SNTC 24X7X4OS 10G MRSFP+ 1530.3
250 CON-NC4P-ONS10GER $1,600 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
251 CON-NC4P-ONS10GS1 $768 SNTC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
252 CON-NC4P-ONS10GSC $1,440 SNTC 24X7X4OS 10G MRSFP+ 1543.
253 CON-NC4P-ONS10GSR $240 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
254 CON-NC4P-ONS1470 $960 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1470 nmXFP
255 CON-NC4P-ONS1490 $960 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1490 nmXFP
256 CON-NC4P-ONS1510 $960 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1510 nmXFP
257 CON-NC4P-ONS1530 $960 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1530 nmXFP
258 CON-NC4P-ONS1550 $960 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1550 nmXFP
259 CON-NC4P-ONS155I1 $128 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 IR1310 nm
260 CON-NC4P-ONS155L1 $176 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 LR1310 nm
261 CON-NC4P-ONS155L2 $200 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 LR1550 nm
262 CON-NC4P-ONS1570 $960 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1570 nmXFP
263 CON-NC4P-ONS1590 $960 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1590 nmXFP
264 CON-NC4P-ONS1610 $960 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1610 nmXFP
265 CON-NC4P-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
266 CON-NC4S-NS10G303 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
267 CON-NC4S-NS10G311 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
268 CON-NC4S-NS10G319 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
269 CON-NC4S-NS10G326 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
270 CON-NC4S-NS10G334 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
271 CON-NC4S-NS10G342 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
272 CON-NC4S-NS10G350 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
273 CON-NC4S-NS10G358 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
274 CON-NC4S-NS10G366 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
275 CON-NC4S-NS10G374 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
276 CON-NC4S-NS10G381 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
277 CON-NC4S-NS10G389 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
278 CON-NC4S-NS10G397 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
279 CON-NC4S-NS10G405 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
280 CON-NC4S-NS10G413 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
281 CON-NC4S-NS10G421 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
282 CON-NC4S-NS10G429 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
283 CON-NC4S-NS10G437 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
284 CON-NC4S-NS10G445 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
285 CON-NC4S-NS10G453 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
286 CON-NC4S-NS10G461 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
287 CON-NC4S-NS10G469 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
288 CON-NC4S-NS10G477 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
289 CON-NC4S-NS10G485 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
290 CON-NC4S-NS10G493 $2,030 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
291 CON-NC4S-NS155SRM $94 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
292 CON-NC4S-ONS10303 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
293 CON-NC4S-ONS10GER $1,450 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
294 CON-NC4S-ONS10GS1 $696 SNTC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
295 CON-NC4S-ONS10GSC $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
296 CON-NC4S-ONS10GSR $218 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
297 CON-NC4S-ONS1470 $870 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
298 CON-NC4S-ONS1490 $870 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
299 CON-NC4S-ONS1510 $870 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
300 CON-NC4S-ONS1530 $870 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
301 CON-NC4S-ONS1550 $870 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
302 CON-NC4S-ONS155I1 $116 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
303 CON-NC4S-ONS155L1 $160 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
304 CON-NC4S-ONS155L2 $181 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
305 CON-NC4S-ONS1570 $870 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
306 CON-NC4S-ONS1590 $870 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
307 CON-NC4S-ONS1610 $870 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
308 CON-NC4S-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
309 CON-NCD4P-NS10G303 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
310 CON-NCD4P-NS10G311 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
311 CON-NCD4P-NS10G319 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
312 CON-NCD4P-NS10G326 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
313 CON-NCD4P-NS10G334 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
314 CON-NCD4P-NS10G342 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
315 CON-NCD4P-NS10G350 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
316 CON-NCD4P-NS10G358 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
317 CON-NCD4P-NS10G366 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
318 CON-NCD4P-NS10G374 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
319 CON-NCD4P-NS10G381 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
320 CON-NCD4P-NS10G389 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
321 CON-NCD4P-NS10G397 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
322 CON-NCD4P-NS10G405 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
323 CON-NCD4P-NS10G413 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
324 CON-NCD4P-NS10G421 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
325 CON-NCD4P-NS10G429 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
326 CON-NCD4P-NS10G437 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
327 CON-NCD4P-NS10G445 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
328 CON-NCD4P-NS10G453 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
329 CON-NCD4P-NS10G461 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
330 CON-NCD4P-NS10G469 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
331 CON-NCD4P-NS10G477 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
332 CON-NCD4P-NS10G485 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
333 CON-NCD4P-NS10G493 $1,803 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
334 CON-NCD4P-NS155SRM $81 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP - OC3SR1310 nm multi mode I-temp
335 CON-NCD4P-ONS10303 $1,161 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MRSFP+ 1530.3
336 CON-NCD4P-ONS10GER $1,120 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
337 CON-NCD4P-ONS10GS1 $583 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P XFP - OC192/STM64/10
338 CON-NCD4P-ONS10GSC $1,161 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MRSFP+ 1543.
339 CON-NCD4P-ONS10GSR $186 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
340 CON-NCD4P-ONS1470 $672 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1470 nmXFP
341 CON-NCD4P-ONS1490 $672 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1490 nmXFP
342 CON-NCD4P-ONS1510 $672 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1510 nmXFP
343 CON-NCD4P-ONS1530 $672 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1530 nmXFP
344 CON-NCD4P-ONS1550 $672 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1550 nmXFP
345 CON-NCD4P-ONS155I1 $98 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC3/STM1 IR1310 nm
346 CON-NCD4P-ONS155L1 $135 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC3/STM1 LR1310 nm
347 CON-NCD4P-ONS155L2 $155 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC3/STM1 LR1550 nm
348 CON-NCD4P-ONS1570 $672 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1570 nmXFP
349 CON-NCD4P-ONS1590 $672 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1590 nmXFP
350 CON-NCD4P-ONS1610 $672 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1610 nmXFP
351 CON-NCD4P-ONS1XC1G $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
352 CON-NCD4S-NS10G303 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
353 CON-NCD4S-NS10G311 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
354 CON-NCD4S-NS10G319 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
355 CON-NCD4S-NS10G326 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
356 CON-NCD4S-NS10G334 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
357 CON-NCD4S-NS10G342 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
358 CON-NCD4S-NS10G350 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
359 CON-NCD4S-NS10G358 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
360 CON-NCD4S-NS10G366 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
361 CON-NCD4S-NS10G374 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
362 CON-NCD4S-NS10G381 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
363 CON-NCD4S-NS10G389 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
364 CON-NCD4S-NS10G397 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
365 CON-NCD4S-NS10G405 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
366 CON-NCD4S-NS10G413 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
367 CON-NCD4S-NS10G421 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
368 CON-NCD4S-NS10G429 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
369 CON-NCD4S-NS10G437 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
370 CON-NCD4S-NS10G445 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
371 CON-NCD4S-NS10G453 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
372 CON-NCD4S-NS10G461 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
373 CON-NCD4S-NS10G469 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
374 CON-NCD4S-NS10G477 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
375 CON-NCD4S-NS10G485 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
376 CON-NCD4S-NS10G493 $1,634 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
377 CON-NCD4S-NS155SRM $74 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP-OC3,SR,1310 nm multi mode I-temp
378 CON-NCD4S-ONS10303 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
379 CON-NCD4S-ONS10GER $1,015 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
380 CON-NCD4S-ONS10GS1 $528 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S XFP - OC192/STM64/10
381 CON-NCD4S-ONS10GSC $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
382 CON-NCD4S-ONS10GSR $169 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
383 CON-NCD4S-ONS1470 $609 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
384 CON-NCD4S-ONS1490 $609 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
385 CON-NCD4S-ONS1510 $609 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
386 CON-NCD4S-ONS1530 $609 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
387 CON-NCD4S-ONS1550 $609 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
388 CON-NCD4S-ONS155I1 $88 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
389 CON-NCD4S-ONS155L1 $123 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
390 CON-NCD4S-ONS155L2 $140 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
391 CON-NCD4S-ONS1570 $609 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
392 CON-NCD4S-ONS1590 $609 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
393 CON-NCD4S-ONS1610 $609 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
394 CON-NCD4S-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
395 CON-NCDAS-CINS1010 $350 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS C-Insight Upgrade License
396 CON-NCDAS-LNS10ETS $1,239 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Enterprise eLic
397 CON-NCDAS-LNS10PTS $1,848 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Platinum eLic (
398 CON-NCDAS-LNS10STS $496 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Standard eLic (
399 CON-NCDAS-LNS1KVN4 $7,088 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Editio
400 CON-NCDAS-LNS1V3KS $4,410 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbps Standard Edition e
401 CON-NCDAS-NS1K1ETS $5,576 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic
402 CON-NCDAS-NS1K1STS $3,717 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (C
403 CON-NCDAS-NS1K2E $5,513 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps Std to Ent eLic
404 CON-NCDAS-NS1K2PTS $7,797 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS etScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic
405 CON-NCDAS-NS1K2STS $4,647 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gb
406 CON-NCDAS-NS1K5ETS $4,460 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS ^NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise eL
407 CON-NCDAS-NS1K5P $5,355 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps Std to Plat eLi
408 CON-NCDAS-NS1K5PTS $5,891 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 200 Mbps Cluster to 500
409 CON-NCDAS-PNRDNS1 $5,040 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
410 CON-NCDAS-XRLNCNS1 $252 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS NCS 1000 IOS XR Software Release 6.3.1 R
411 CON-NCDAU-NS1K1E $6,300 1970-01-01 CMB SVC SAU NCDAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
412 CON-NCDAU-NS1K1P $8,400 1970-01-01 CMB SVC SAU NCDAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
413 CON-NCDAU-NS1K1S $4,200 1970-01-01 CMB SVC SAU NCDAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
414 CON-NCDAU-NS1K2P $9,450 1970-01-01 CMB SVC SAU NCDAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
415 CON-NCDCS-NS10G303 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
416 CON-NCDCS-NS10G311 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
417 CON-NCDCS-NS10G319 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
418 CON-NCDCS-NS10G326 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
419 CON-NCDCS-NS10G334 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
420 CON-NCDCS-NS10G342 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
421 CON-NCDCS-NS10G350 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
422 CON-NCDCS-NS10G358 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
423 CON-NCDCS-NS10G366 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
424 CON-NCDCS-NS10G374 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
425 CON-NCDCS-NS10G381 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
426 CON-NCDCS-NS10G389 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
427 CON-NCDCS-NS10G397 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
428 CON-NCDCS-NS10G405 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
429 CON-NCDCS-NS10G413 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
430 CON-NCDCS-NS10G421 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
431 CON-NCDCS-NS10G429 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
432 CON-NCDCS-NS10G437 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
433 CON-NCDCS-NS10G445 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
434 CON-NCDCS-NS10G453 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
435 CON-NCDCS-NS10G461 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
436 CON-NCDCS-NS10G469 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
437 CON-NCDCS-NS10G477 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
438 CON-NCDCS-NS10G485 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
439 CON-NCDCS-NS10G493 $1,127 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
440 CON-NCDCS-NS155SRM $51 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP-OC3,SR,1310 nm multi mode I-temp
441 CON-NCDCS-ONS10303 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
442 CON-NCDCS-ONS10GER $700 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
443 CON-NCDCS-ONS10GS1 $364 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
444 CON-NCDCS-ONS10GSC $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
445 CON-NCDCS-ONS10GSR $116 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
446 CON-NCDCS-ONS1470 $420 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
447 CON-NCDCS-ONS1490 $420 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
448 CON-NCDCS-ONS1510 $420 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
449 CON-NCDCS-ONS1530 $420 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
450 CON-NCDCS-ONS1550 $420 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
451 CON-NCDCS-ONS155I1 $61 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
452 CON-NCDCS-ONS155L1 $85 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
453 CON-NCDCS-ONS155L2 $97 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
454 CON-NCDCS-ONS1570 $420 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
455 CON-NCDCS-ONS1590 $420 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
456 CON-NCDCS-ONS1610 $420 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
457 CON-NCDCS-ONS1XC1G $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
458 CON-NCDE-NS10G303 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
459 CON-NCDE-NS10G311 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
460 CON-NCDE-NS10G319 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
461 CON-NCDE-NS10G326 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
462 CON-NCDE-NS10G334 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
463 CON-NCDE-NS10G342 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
464 CON-NCDE-NS10G350 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
465 CON-NCDE-NS10G358 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
466 CON-NCDE-NS10G366 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
467 CON-NCDE-NS10G374 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
468 CON-NCDE-NS10G381 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
469 CON-NCDE-NS10G389 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
470 CON-NCDE-NS10G397 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
471 CON-NCDE-NS10G405 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
472 CON-NCDE-NS10G413 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
473 CON-NCDE-NS10G421 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
474 CON-NCDE-NS10G429 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
475 CON-NCDE-NS10G437 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
476 CON-NCDE-NS10G445 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
477 CON-NCDE-NS10G453 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
478 CON-NCDE-NS10G461 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
479 CON-NCDE-NS10G469 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
480 CON-NCDE-NS10G477 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
481 CON-NCDE-NS10G485 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
482 CON-NCDE-NS10G493 $1,308 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
483 CON-NCDE-NS155SRM $58 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
484 CON-NCDE-ONS10303 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
485 CON-NCDE-ONS10GER $812 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
486 CON-NCDE-ONS10GS1 $422 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE XFP - OC192/STM64/10
487 CON-NCDE-ONS10GSC $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
488 CON-NCDE-ONS10GSR $135 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
489 CON-NCDE-ONS1470 $487 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
490 CON-NCDE-ONS1490 $487 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
491 CON-NCDE-ONS1510 $487 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
492 CON-NCDE-ONS1530 $487 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
493 CON-NCDE-ONS1550 $487 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
494 CON-NCDE-ONS155I1 $70 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
495 CON-NCDE-ONS155L1 $99 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
496 CON-NCDE-ONS155L2 $112 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
497 CON-NCDE-ONS1570 $487 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
498 CON-NCDE-ONS1590 $487 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
499 CON-NCDE-ONS1610 $487 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
500 CON-NCDE-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
501 CON-NCDP-NS10G303 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
502 CON-NCDP-NS10G311 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
503 CON-NCDP-NS10G319 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
504 CON-NCDP-NS10G326 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
505 CON-NCDP-NS10G334 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
506 CON-NCDP-NS10G342 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
507 CON-NCDP-NS10G350 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
508 CON-NCDP-NS10G358 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
509 CON-NCDP-NS10G366 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
510 CON-NCDP-NS10G374 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
511 CON-NCDP-NS10G381 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
512 CON-NCDP-NS10G389 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
513 CON-NCDP-NS10G397 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
514 CON-NCDP-NS10G405 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
515 CON-NCDP-NS10G413 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
516 CON-NCDP-NS10G421 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
517 CON-NCDP-NS10G429 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
518 CON-NCDP-NS10G437 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
519 CON-NCDP-NS10G445 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
520 CON-NCDP-NS10G453 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
521 CON-NCDP-NS10G461 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
522 CON-NCDP-NS10G469 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
523 CON-NCDP-NS10G477 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
524 CON-NCDP-NS10G485 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
525 CON-NCDP-NS10G493 $1,442 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
526 CON-NCDP-NS155SRM $65 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
527 CON-NCDP-ONS10303 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
528 CON-NCDP-ONS10GER $896 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
529 CON-NCDP-ONS10GS1 $466 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP XFP - OC192/STM64/10
530 CON-NCDP-ONS10GSC $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
531 CON-NCDP-ONS10GSR $148 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
532 CON-NCDP-ONS1470 $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
533 CON-NCDP-ONS1490 $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
534 CON-NCDP-ONS1510 $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
535 CON-NCDP-ONS1530 $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
536 CON-NCDP-ONS1550 $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
537 CON-NCDP-ONS155I1 $77 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
538 CON-NCDP-ONS155L1 $108 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
539 CON-NCDP-ONS155L2 $123 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
540 CON-NCDP-ONS1570 $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
541 CON-NCDP-ONS1590 $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
542 CON-NCDP-ONS1610 $538 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
543 CON-NCDP-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
544 CON-NCDT-NS10G303 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
545 CON-NCDT-NS10G311 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
546 CON-NCDT-NS10G319 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
547 CON-NCDT-NS10G326 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
548 CON-NCDT-NS10G334 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
549 CON-NCDT-NS10G342 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
550 CON-NCDT-NS10G350 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
551 CON-NCDT-NS10G358 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
552 CON-NCDT-NS10G366 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
553 CON-NCDT-NS10G374 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
554 CON-NCDT-NS10G381 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
555 CON-NCDT-NS10G389 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
556 CON-NCDT-NS10G397 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
557 CON-NCDT-NS10G405 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
558 CON-NCDT-NS10G413 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
559 CON-NCDT-NS10G421 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
560 CON-NCDT-NS10G429 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
561 CON-NCDT-NS10G437 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
562 CON-NCDT-NS10G445 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
563 CON-NCDT-NS10G453 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
564 CON-NCDT-NS10G461 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
565 CON-NCDT-NS10G469 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
566 CON-NCDT-NS10G477 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
567 CON-NCDT-NS10G485 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
568 CON-NCDT-NS10G493 $902 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
569 CON-NCDT-NS155SRM $40 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
570 CON-NCDT-ONS10303 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+1530.3
571 CON-NCDT-ONS10GER $560 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
572 CON-NCDT-ONS10GS1 $292 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT XFP - OC192/STM64/10
573 CON-NCDT-ONS10GSC $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
574 CON-NCDT-ONS10GSR $93 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
575 CON-NCDT-ONS1470 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
576 CON-NCDT-ONS1490 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
577 CON-NCDT-ONS1510 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
578 CON-NCDT-ONS1530 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
579 CON-NCDT-ONS1550 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
580 CON-NCDT-ONS155I1 $49 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
581 CON-NCDT-ONS155L1 $68 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
582 CON-NCDT-ONS155L2 $77 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
583 CON-NCDT-ONS1570 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
584 CON-NCDT-ONS1590 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
585 CON-NCDT-ONS1610 $336 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
586 CON-NCDT-ONS1XC1G $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
587 CON-NCDW-NS10G303 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
588 CON-NCDW-NS10G311 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
589 CON-NCDW-NS10G319 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
590 CON-NCDW-NS10G326 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
591 CON-NCDW-NS10G334 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
592 CON-NCDW-NS10G342 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
593 CON-NCDW-NS10G350 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
594 CON-NCDW-NS10G358 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
595 CON-NCDW-NS10G366 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
596 CON-NCDW-NS10G374 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
597 CON-NCDW-NS10G381 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
598 CON-NCDW-NS10G389 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
599 CON-NCDW-NS10G397 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
600 CON-NCDW-NS10G405 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
601 CON-NCDW-NS10G413 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
602 CON-NCDW-NS10G421 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
603 CON-NCDW-NS10G429 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
604 CON-NCDW-NS10G437 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
605 CON-NCDW-NS10G445 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
606 CON-NCDW-NS10G453 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
607 CON-NCDW-NS10G461 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
608 CON-NCDW-NS10G469 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
609 CON-NCDW-NS10G477 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
610 CON-NCDW-NS10G485 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
611 CON-NCDW-NS10G493 $732 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
612 CON-NCDW-NS155SRM $32 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP - OC3,SR,1310 nm multi mode I-temp
613 CON-NCDW-ONS10303 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
614 CON-NCDW-ONS10GER $455 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
615 CON-NCDW-ONS10GS1 $236 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW XFP - OC192/STM64/10
616 CON-NCDW-ONS10GSC $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
617 CON-NCDW-ONS10GSR $76 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
618 CON-NCDW-ONS1470 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
619 CON-NCDW-ONS1490 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
620 CON-NCDW-ONS1510 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
621 CON-NCDW-ONS1530 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
622 CON-NCDW-ONS1550 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
623 CON-NCDW-ONS155I1 $39 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
624 CON-NCDW-ONS155L1 $55 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
625 CON-NCDW-ONS155L2 $63 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
626 CON-NCDW-ONS1570 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
627 CON-NCDW-ONS1590 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
628 CON-NCDW-ONS1610 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
629 CON-NCDW-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
630 CON-NCF4P-NS10G303 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
631 CON-NCF4P-NS10G311 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
632 CON-NCF4P-NS10G319 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
633 CON-NCF4P-NS10G326 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
634 CON-NCF4P-NS10G334 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
635 CON-NCF4P-NS10G342 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
636 CON-NCF4P-NS10G350 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
637 CON-NCF4P-NS10G358 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
638 CON-NCF4P-NS10G366 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
639 CON-NCF4P-NS10G374 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
640 CON-NCF4P-NS10G381 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
641 CON-NCF4P-NS10G389 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
642 CON-NCF4P-NS10G397 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
643 CON-NCF4P-NS10G405 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
644 CON-NCF4P-NS10G413 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
645 CON-NCF4P-NS10G421 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
646 CON-NCF4P-NS10G429 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
647 CON-NCF4P-NS10G437 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
648 CON-NCF4P-NS10G445 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
649 CON-NCF4P-NS10G453 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
650 CON-NCF4P-NS10G461 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
651 CON-NCF4P-NS10G469 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
652 CON-NCF4P-NS10G477 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
653 CON-NCF4P-NS10G485 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
654 CON-NCF4P-NS10G493 $2,061 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
655 CON-NCF4P-NS155SRM $94 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
656 CON-NCF4P-ONS10303 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
657 CON-NCF4P-ONS10GER $1,280 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
658 CON-NCF4P-ONS10GS1 $666 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
659 CON-NCF4P-ONS10GSC $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
660 CON-NCF4P-ONS10GSR $212 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
661 CON-NCF4P-ONS1470 $768 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
662 CON-NCF4P-ONS1490 $768 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
663 CON-NCF4P-ONS1510 $768 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
664 CON-NCF4P-ONS1530 $768 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
665 CON-NCF4P-ONS1550 $768 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
666 CON-NCF4P-ONS155I1 $111 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
667 CON-NCF4P-ONS155L1 $155 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
668 CON-NCF4P-ONS155L2 $178 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
669 CON-NCF4P-ONS1570 $768 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
670 CON-NCF4P-ONS1590 $768 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
671 CON-NCF4P-ONS1610 $768 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
672 CON-NCF4P-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
673 CON-NCF4S-NS10G303 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
674 CON-NCF4S-NS10G311 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
675 CON-NCF4S-NS10G319 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
676 CON-NCF4S-NS10G326 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
677 CON-NCF4S-NS10G334 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
678 CON-NCF4S-NS10G342 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
679 CON-NCF4S-NS10G350 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
680 CON-NCF4S-NS10G358 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
681 CON-NCF4S-NS10G366 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
682 CON-NCF4S-NS10G374 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
683 CON-NCF4S-NS10G381 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
684 CON-NCF4S-NS10G389 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
685 CON-NCF4S-NS10G397 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
686 CON-NCF4S-NS10G405 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
687 CON-NCF4S-NS10G413 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
688 CON-NCF4S-NS10G421 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
689 CON-NCF4S-NS10G429 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
690 CON-NCF4S-NS10G437 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
691 CON-NCF4S-NS10G445 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
692 CON-NCF4S-NS10G453 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
693 CON-NCF4S-NS10G461 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
694 CON-NCF4S-NS10G469 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
695 CON-NCF4S-NS10G477 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
696 CON-NCF4S-NS10G485 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
697 CON-NCF4S-NS10G493 $1,867 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
698 CON-NCF4S-NS155SRM $85 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
699 CON-NCF4S-ONS10303 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
700 CON-NCF4S-ONS10GER $1,160 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
701 CON-NCF4S-ONS10GS1 $604 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
702 CON-NCF4S-ONS10GSC $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
703 CON-NCF4S-ONS10GSR $193 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
704 CON-NCF4S-ONS1470 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
705 CON-NCF4S-ONS1490 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
706 CON-NCF4S-ONS1510 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
707 CON-NCF4S-ONS1530 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
708 CON-NCF4S-ONS1550 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
709 CON-NCF4S-ONS155I1 $101 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
710 CON-NCF4S-ONS155L1 $141 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
711 CON-NCF4S-ONS155L2 $161 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
712 CON-NCF4S-ONS1570 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
713 CON-NCF4S-ONS1590 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
714 CON-NCF4S-ONS1610 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
715 CON-NCF4S-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
716 CON-NCFAS-CINS1010 $400 CMB SVC SAS C-Insight Upgrade License
717 CON-NCFAS-LNS10ETS $1,416 CMB SPT SVC SAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Enterprise eLic
718 CON-NCFAS-LNS10PTS $2,112 CMB SPT SVC SAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Platinum eLic (
719 CON-NCFAS-LNS10STS $566 CMB SPT SVC SAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Standard eLic (
720 CON-NCFAS-LNS1KVN4 $8,101 CMB SPT SVC SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Editio
721 CON-NCFAS-LNS1V3KS $5,040 CMB SPT SVC SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbps Standard Edition e
722 CON-NCFAS-NS1K1ETS $6,373 CMB SPT SVC SAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic
723 CON-NCFAS-NS1K1STS $4,248 CMB SPT SVC SAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (C
724 CON-NCFAS-NS1K2E $6,301 CMB SPT SVC SAS NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps Std to Ent eLic
725 CON-NCFAS-NS1K2PTS $8,910 CMB SPT SVC SAS etScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic
726 CON-NCFAS-NS1K2STS $5,310 CMB SPT SVC SAS NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gb
727 CON-NCFAS-NS1K5ETS $5,098 CMB SPT SVC SAS ^NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise eL
728 CON-NCFAS-NS1K5P $6,120 CMB SPT SVC SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps Std to Plat eLi
729 CON-NCFAS-NS1K5PTS $6,733 CMB SPT SVC SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 200 Mbps Cluster to 500
730 CON-NCFAS-PNRDNS1 $5,760 CMB SVC SAS Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
731 CON-NCFAS-XRLNCNS1 $288 CMB SPT SVC SAS NCS 1000 IOS XR Software Release 6.3.1 R
732 CON-NCFAU-NS1K1E $7,200 CMB SPT SVC SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
733 CON-NCFAU-NS1K1P $9,600 CMB SPT SVC SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
734 CON-NCFAU-NS1K1S $4,800 CMB SPT SVC SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
735 CON-NCFAU-NS1K2P $10,800 CMB SPT SVC SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
736 CON-NCFCS-NS10G303 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
737 CON-NCFCS-NS10G311 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
738 CON-NCFCS-NS10G319 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
739 CON-NCFCS-NS10G326 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
740 CON-NCFCS-NS10G334 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
741 CON-NCFCS-NS10G342 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
742 CON-NCFCS-NS10G350 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
743 CON-NCFCS-NS10G358 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
744 CON-NCFCS-NS10G366 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
745 CON-NCFCS-NS10G374 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
746 CON-NCFCS-NS10G381 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
747 CON-NCFCS-NS10G389 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
748 CON-NCFCS-NS10G397 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
749 CON-NCFCS-NS10G405 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
750 CON-NCFCS-NS10G413 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
751 CON-NCFCS-NS10G421 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
752 CON-NCFCS-NS10G429 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
753 CON-NCFCS-NS10G437 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
754 CON-NCFCS-NS10G445 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
755 CON-NCFCS-NS10G453 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
756 CON-NCFCS-NS10G461 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
757 CON-NCFCS-NS10G469 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
758 CON-NCFCS-NS10G477 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
759 CON-NCFCS-NS10G485 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
760 CON-NCFCS-NS10G493 $1,288 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
761 CON-NCFCS-NS155SRM $58 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
762 CON-NCFCS-ONS10303 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+1530.3
763 CON-NCFCS-ONS10GER $800 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
764 CON-NCFCS-ONS10GS1 $416 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
765 CON-NCFCS-ONS10GSC $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
766 CON-NCFCS-ONS10GSR $133 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
767 CON-NCFCS-ONS1470 $480 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
768 CON-NCFCS-ONS1490 $480 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
769 CON-NCFCS-ONS1510 $480 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
770 CON-NCFCS-ONS1530 $480 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
771 CON-NCFCS-ONS1550 $480 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
772 CON-NCFCS-ONS155I1 $70 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
773 CON-NCFCS-ONS155L1 $97 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
774 CON-NCFCS-ONS155L2 $111 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
775 CON-NCFCS-ONS1570 $480 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
776 CON-NCFCS-ONS1590 $480 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
777 CON-NCFCS-ONS1610 $480 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
778 CON-NCFCS-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
779 CON-NCFE-NS10G303 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
780 CON-NCFE-NS10G311 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
781 CON-NCFE-NS10G319 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
782 CON-NCFE-NS10G326 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
783 CON-NCFE-NS10G334 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
784 CON-NCFE-NS10G342 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
785 CON-NCFE-NS10G350 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
786 CON-NCFE-NS10G358 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
787 CON-NCFE-NS10G366 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
788 CON-NCFE-NS10G374 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
789 CON-NCFE-NS10G381 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
790 CON-NCFE-NS10G389 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
791 CON-NCFE-NS10G397 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
792 CON-NCFE-NS10G405 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
793 CON-NCFE-NS10G413 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
794 CON-NCFE-NS10G421 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
795 CON-NCFE-NS10G429 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
796 CON-NCFE-NS10G437 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
797 CON-NCFE-NS10G445 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
798 CON-NCFE-NS10G453 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
799 CON-NCFE-NS10G461 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
800 CON-NCFE-NS10G469 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
801 CON-NCFE-NS10G477 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
802 CON-NCFE-NS10G485 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
803 CON-NCFE-NS10G493 $1,494 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
804 CON-NCFE-NS155SRM $67 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
805 CON-NCFE-ONS10303 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
806 CON-NCFE-ONS10GER $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
807 CON-NCFE-ONS10GS1 $483 CMB SVC 8X5X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
808 CON-NCFE-ONS10GSC $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
809 CON-NCFE-ONS10GSR $154 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
810 CON-NCFE-ONS1470 $557 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
811 CON-NCFE-ONS1490 $557 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
812 CON-NCFE-ONS1510 $557 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
813 CON-NCFE-ONS1530 $557 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
814 CON-NCFE-ONS1550 $557 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
815 CON-NCFE-ONS155I1 $80 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
816 CON-NCFE-ONS155L1 $112 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
817 CON-NCFE-ONS155L2 $129 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
818 CON-NCFE-ONS1570 $557 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
819 CON-NCFE-ONS1590 $557 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
820 CON-NCFE-ONS1610 $557 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
821 CON-NCFE-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
822 CON-NCFMU-EPNS121K $3,200 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
823 CON-NCFP-NS10G303 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
824 CON-NCFP-NS10G311 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
825 CON-NCFP-NS10G319 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
826 CON-NCFP-NS10G326 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
827 CON-NCFP-NS10G334 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
828 CON-NCFP-NS10G342 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
829 CON-NCFP-NS10G350 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
830 CON-NCFP-NS10G358 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
831 CON-NCFP-NS10G366 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
832 CON-NCFP-NS10G374 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
833 CON-NCFP-NS10G381 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
834 CON-NCFP-NS10G389 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
835 CON-NCFP-NS10G397 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
836 CON-NCFP-NS10G405 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
837 CON-NCFP-NS10G413 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
838 CON-NCFP-NS10G421 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
839 CON-NCFP-NS10G429 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
840 CON-NCFP-NS10G437 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
841 CON-NCFP-NS10G445 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
842 CON-NCFP-NS10G453 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
843 CON-NCFP-NS10G461 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
844 CON-NCFP-NS10G469 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
845 CON-NCFP-NS10G477 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
846 CON-NCFP-NS10G485 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
847 CON-NCFP-NS10G493 $1,648 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
848 CON-NCFP-NS155SRM $74 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
849 CON-NCFP-ONS10303 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
850 CON-NCFP-ONS10GER $1,024 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
851 CON-NCFP-ONS10GS1 $532 CMB SVC 24X7X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
852 CON-NCFP-ONS10GSC $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
853 CON-NCFP-ONS10GSR $170 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
854 CON-NCFP-ONS1470 $614 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
855 CON-NCFP-ONS1490 $614 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
856 CON-NCFP-ONS1510 $614 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
857 CON-NCFP-ONS1530 $614 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
858 CON-NCFP-ONS1550 $614 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
859 CON-NCFP-ONS155I1 $89 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
860 CON-NCFP-ONS155L1 $123 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
861 CON-NCFP-ONS155L2 $141 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
862 CON-NCFP-ONS1570 $614 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
863 CON-NCFP-ONS1590 $614 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
864 CON-NCFP-ONS1610 $614 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
865 CON-NCFP-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
866 CON-NCFT-NS10G303 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
867 CON-NCFT-NS10G311 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
868 CON-NCFT-NS10G319 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
869 CON-NCFT-NS10G326 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
870 CON-NCFT-NS10G334 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
871 CON-NCFT-NS10G342 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
872 CON-NCFT-NS10G350 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
873 CON-NCFT-NS10G358 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
874 CON-NCFT-NS10G366 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
875 CON-NCFT-NS10G374 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
876 CON-NCFT-NS10G381 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
877 CON-NCFT-NS10G389 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
878 CON-NCFT-NS10G397 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
879 CON-NCFT-NS10G405 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
880 CON-NCFT-NS10G413 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
881 CON-NCFT-NS10G421 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
882 CON-NCFT-NS10G429 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
883 CON-NCFT-NS10G437 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
884 CON-NCFT-NS10G445 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
885 CON-NCFT-NS10G453 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
886 CON-NCFT-NS10G461 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
887 CON-NCFT-NS10G469 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
888 CON-NCFT-NS10G477 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
889 CON-NCFT-NS10G485 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
890 CON-NCFT-NS10G493 $1,030 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
891 CON-NCFT-NS155SRM $46 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
892 CON-NCFT-ONS10303 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
893 CON-NCFT-ONS10GER $640 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
894 CON-NCFT-ONS10GS1 $333 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10
895 CON-NCFT-ONS10GSC $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
896 CON-NCFT-ONS10GSR $106 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
897 CON-NCFT-ONS1470 $384 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
898 CON-NCFT-ONS1490 $384 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
899 CON-NCFT-ONS1510 $384 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
900 CON-NCFT-ONS1530 $384 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
901 CON-NCFT-ONS1550 $384 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
902 CON-NCFT-ONS155I1 $55 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
903 CON-NCFT-ONS155L1 $77 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
904 CON-NCFT-ONS155L2 $88 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
905 CON-NCFT-ONS1570 $384 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
906 CON-NCFT-ONS1590 $384 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
907 CON-NCFT-ONS1610 $384 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
908 CON-NCFT-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
909 CON-NCFW-NS10G303 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
910 CON-NCFW-NS10G311 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
911 CON-NCFW-NS10G319 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
912 CON-NCFW-NS10G326 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
913 CON-NCFW-NS10G334 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
914 CON-NCFW-NS10G342 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
915 CON-NCFW-NS10G350 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
916 CON-NCFW-NS10G358 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
917 CON-NCFW-NS10G366 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
918 CON-NCFW-NS10G374 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
919 CON-NCFW-NS10G381 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
920 CON-NCFW-NS10G389 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
921 CON-NCFW-NS10G397 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
922 CON-NCFW-NS10G405 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
923 CON-NCFW-NS10G413 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
924 CON-NCFW-NS10G421 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
925 CON-NCFW-NS10G429 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
926 CON-NCFW-NS10G437 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
927 CON-NCFW-NS10G445 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
928 CON-NCFW-NS10G453 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
929 CON-NCFW-NS10G461 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
930 CON-NCFW-NS10G469 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
931 CON-NCFW-NS10G477 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
932 CON-NCFW-NS10G485 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
933 CON-NCFW-NS10G493 $837 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
934 CON-NCFW-NS155SRM $37 CMB SVC SW SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
935 CON-NCFW-ONS10303 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
936 CON-NCFW-ONS10GER $520 CMB SVC SW SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
937 CON-NCFW-ONS10GS1 $271 CMB SVC SW XFP - OC192/STM64/10
938 CON-NCFW-ONS10GSC $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
939 CON-NCFW-ONS10GSR $86 CMB SVC SW SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
940 CON-NCFW-ONS1470 $312 CMB SVC SW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
941 CON-NCFW-ONS1490 $312 CMB SVC SW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
942 CON-NCFW-ONS1510 $312 CMB SVC SW OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
943 CON-NCFW-ONS1530 $312 CMB SVC SW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
944 CON-NCFW-ONS1550 $312 CMB SVC SW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
945 CON-NCFW-ONS155I1 $46 CMB SVC SW OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
946 CON-NCFW-ONS155L1 $64 CMB SVC SW OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
947 CON-NCFW-ONS155L2 $73 CMB SVC SW OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
948 CON-NCFW-ONS1570 $312 CMB SVC SW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
949 CON-NCFW-ONS1590 $312 CMB SVC SW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
950 CON-NCFW-ONS1610 $312 CMB SVC SW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
951 CON-NCFW-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC SW BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
952 CON-NCH4P-NS10G303 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
953 CON-NCH4P-NS10G311 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
954 CON-NCH4P-NS10G319 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
955 CON-NCH4P-NS10G326 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
956 CON-NCH4P-NS10G334 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
957 CON-NCH4P-NS10G342 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
958 CON-NCH4P-NS10G350 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
959 CON-NCH4P-NS10G358 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
960 CON-NCH4P-NS10G366 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
961 CON-NCH4P-NS10G374 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
962 CON-NCH4P-NS10G381 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
963 CON-NCH4P-NS10G389 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
964 CON-NCH4P-NS10G397 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
965 CON-NCH4P-NS10G405 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
966 CON-NCH4P-NS10G413 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
967 CON-NCH4P-NS10G421 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
968 CON-NCH4P-NS10G429 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
969 CON-NCH4P-NS10G437 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
970 CON-NCH4P-NS10G445 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
971 CON-NCH4P-NS10G453 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
972 CON-NCH4P-NS10G461 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
973 CON-NCH4P-NS10G469 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
974 CON-NCH4P-NS10G477 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
975 CON-NCH4P-NS10G485 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
976 CON-NCH4P-NS10G493 $2,318 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
977 CON-NCH4P-NS155SRM $105 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP - OC3SR1310 nm multi mode I-temp
978 CON-NCH4P-ONS10303 $1,492 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MRSFP+1530.3
979 CON-NCH4P-ONS10GER $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
980 CON-NCH4P-ONS10GS1 $749 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P XFP - OC192/STM64/10
981 CON-NCH4P-ONS10GSC $1,492 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MRSFP+ 1543.
982 CON-NCH4P-ONS10GSR $239 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
983 CON-NCH4P-ONS1470 $864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1470 nmXFP
984 CON-NCH4P-ONS1490 $864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1490 nmXFP
985 CON-NCH4P-ONS1510 $864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1510 nmXFP
986 CON-NCH4P-ONS1530 $864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1530 nmXFP
987 CON-NCH4P-ONS1550 $864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1550 nmXFP
988 CON-NCH4P-ONS155I1 $125 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC3/STM1 IR1310 nm
989 CON-NCH4P-ONS155L1 $174 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC3/STM1 LR1310 nm
990 CON-NCH4P-ONS155L2 $200 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC3/STM1 LR1550 nm
991 CON-NCH4P-ONS1570 $864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1570 nmXFP
992 CON-NCH4P-ONS1590 $864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1590 nmXFP
993 CON-NCH4P-ONS1610 $864 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM1610 nmXFP
994 CON-NCH4P-ONS1XC1G $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
995 CON-NCH4S-NS10G303 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
996 CON-NCH4S-NS10G311 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
997 CON-NCH4S-NS10G319 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
998 CON-NCH4S-NS10G326 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
999 CON-NCH4S-NS10G334 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1000 CON-NCH4S-NS10G342 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1001 CON-NCH4S-NS10G350 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1002 CON-NCH4S-NS10G358 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1003 CON-NCH4S-NS10G366 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1004 CON-NCH4S-NS10G374 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1005 CON-NCH4S-NS10G381 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1006 CON-NCH4S-NS10G389 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1007 CON-NCH4S-NS10G397 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1008 CON-NCH4S-NS10G405 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1009 CON-NCH4S-NS10G413 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1010 CON-NCH4S-NS10G421 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1011 CON-NCH4S-NS10G429 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1012 CON-NCH4S-NS10G437 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1013 CON-NCH4S-NS10G445 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1014 CON-NCH4S-NS10G453 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1015 CON-NCH4S-NS10G461 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1016 CON-NCH4S-NS10G469 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1017 CON-NCH4S-NS10G477 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1018 CON-NCH4S-NS10G485 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1019 CON-NCH4S-NS10G493 $2,101 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1020 CON-NCH4S-NS155SRM $95 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP-OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1021 CON-NCH4S-ONS10303 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1022 CON-NCH4S-ONS10GER $1,305 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1023 CON-NCH4S-ONS10GS1 $679 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1024 CON-NCH4S-ONS10GSC $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1025 CON-NCH4S-ONS10GSR $217 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1026 CON-NCH4S-ONS1470 $783 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1027 CON-NCH4S-ONS1490 $783 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1028 CON-NCH4S-ONS1510 $783 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1029 CON-NCH4S-ONS1530 $783 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1030 CON-NCH4S-ONS1550 $783 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1031 CON-NCH4S-ONS155I1 $113 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1032 CON-NCH4S-ONS155L1 $158 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1033 CON-NCH4S-ONS155L2 $180 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1034 CON-NCH4S-ONS1570 $783 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1035 CON-NCH4S-ONS1590 $783 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1036 CON-NCH4S-ONS1610 $783 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1037 CON-NCH4S-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1038 CON-NCHAS-CINS1010 $450 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS C-Insight Upgrade License
1039 CON-NCHAS-LNS10ETS $1,593 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Enterprise eLic
1040 CON-NCHAS-LNS10PTS $2,376 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Platinum eLic (
1041 CON-NCHAS-LNS10STS $637 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Standard eLic (
1042 CON-NCHAS-LNS1KVN4 $9,113 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Editio
1043 CON-NCHAS-LNS1V3KS $5,670 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbps Standard Edition e
1044 CON-NCHAS-NS1K1ETS $7,169 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic
1045 CON-NCHAS-NS1K1STS $4,779 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (C
1046 CON-NCHAS-NS1K2E $7,088 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps Std to Ent eLic
1047 CON-NCHAS-NS1K2PTS $10,024 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS etScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic
1048 CON-NCHAS-NS1K2STS $5,974 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gb
1049 CON-NCHAS-NS1K5ETS $5,735 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS ^NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise eL
1050 CON-NCHAS-NS1K5P $6,885 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps Std to Plat eLi
1051 CON-NCHAS-NS1K5PTS $7,574 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 200 Mbps Cluster to 500
1052 CON-NCHAS-PNRDNS1 $6,480 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
1053 CON-NCHAS-XRLNCNS1 $324 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS NCS 1000 IOS XR Software Release 6.3.1 R
1054 CON-NCHAU-LNS10ETS $2,124 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1000V: 10
1055 CON-NCHAU-LNS10PTS $3,168 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1000V: 10
1056 CON-NCHAU-LNS10STS $850 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1000V: 10
1057 CON-NCHAU-LNS1KPTS $14,256 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
1058 CON-NCHAU-LNS1KVC2 $1,701 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps to Clustering Ent
1059 CON-NCHAU-LNS1KVE4 $14,337 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Edition
1060 CON-NCHAU-LNS1KVN4 $12,150 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbp
1061 CON-NCHAU-LNS1KVP4 $14,850 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Platinum Edition e
1062 CON-NCHAU-LNS1V3KS $7,560 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
1063 CON-NCHAU-NS1K1E $8,100 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1064 CON-NCHAU-NS1K1ETS $9,558 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Citrix NetScaler 100
1065 CON-NCHAU-NS1K1P $10,800 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1066 CON-NCHAU-NS1K1PTS $11,880 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Citrix NetScaler 100
1067 CON-NCHAU-NS1K1S $5,400 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1068 CON-NCHAU-NS1K1STS $6,372 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Citrix NetScaler 100
1069 CON-NCHAU-NS1K2E $9,450 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1070 CON-NCHAU-NS1K2ETS $11,151 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Citrix NetScaler 100
1071 CON-NCHAU-NS1K2P $12,150 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1072 CON-NCHAU-NS1K2PTS $13,365 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Citrix NetScaler 100
1073 CON-NCHAU-NS1K2S $6,750 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1074 CON-NCHAU-NS1K2STS $7,965 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Citrix NetScaler 100
1075 CON-NCHAU-NS1K5E $6,480 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1076 CON-NCHAU-NS1K5ETS $7,646 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Citrix NetScaler 100
1077 CON-NCHAU-NS1K5P $9,180 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1078 CON-NCHAU-NS1K5PTS $10,098 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Citrix NetScaler 100
1079 CON-NCHAU-NS1K5S $3,780 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1080 CON-NCHAU-XNCNS10 $18,000 CMB SVC SAU NCHAU Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
1081 CON-NCHCS-NS10G303 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1082 CON-NCHCS-NS10G311 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1083 CON-NCHCS-NS10G319 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1084 CON-NCHCS-NS10G326 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1085 CON-NCHCS-NS10G334 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1086 CON-NCHCS-NS10G342 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1087 CON-NCHCS-NS10G350 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1088 CON-NCHCS-NS10G358 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1089 CON-NCHCS-NS10G366 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1090 CON-NCHCS-NS10G374 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1091 CON-NCHCS-NS10G381 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1092 CON-NCHCS-NS10G389 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1093 CON-NCHCS-NS10G397 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1094 CON-NCHCS-NS10G405 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1095 CON-NCHCS-NS10G413 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1096 CON-NCHCS-NS10G421 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1097 CON-NCHCS-NS10G429 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1098 CON-NCHCS-NS10G437 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1099 CON-NCHCS-NS10G445 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1100 CON-NCHCS-NS10G453 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1101 CON-NCHCS-NS10G461 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1102 CON-NCHCS-NS10G469 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1103 CON-NCHCS-NS10G477 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1104 CON-NCHCS-NS10G485 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1105 CON-NCHCS-NS10G493 $1,449 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1106 CON-NCHCS-NS155SRM $65 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP-OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1107 CON-NCHCS-ONS10303 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1108 CON-NCHCS-ONS10GER $900 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1109 CON-NCHCS-ONS10GS1 $468 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1110 CON-NCHCS-ONS10GSC $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1111 CON-NCHCS-ONS10GSR $149 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1112 CON-NCHCS-ONS1470 $540 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1113 CON-NCHCS-ONS1490 $540 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1114 CON-NCHCS-ONS1510 $540 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1115 CON-NCHCS-ONS1530 $540 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1116 CON-NCHCS-ONS1550 $540 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1117 CON-NCHCS-ONS155I1 $78 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1118 CON-NCHCS-ONS155L1 $109 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1119 CON-NCHCS-ONS155L2 $124 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1120 CON-NCHCS-ONS1570 $540 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1121 CON-NCHCS-ONS1590 $540 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1122 CON-NCHCS-ONS1610 $540 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1123 CON-NCHCS-ONS1XC1G $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1124 CON-NCHE-NS10G303 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1125 CON-NCHE-NS10G311 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1126 CON-NCHE-NS10G319 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1127 CON-NCHE-NS10G326 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1128 CON-NCHE-NS10G334 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1129 CON-NCHE-NS10G342 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1130 CON-NCHE-NS10G350 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1131 CON-NCHE-NS10G358 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1132 CON-NCHE-NS10G366 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1133 CON-NCHE-NS10G374 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1134 CON-NCHE-NS10G381 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1135 CON-NCHE-NS10G389 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1136 CON-NCHE-NS10G397 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1137 CON-NCHE-NS10G405 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1138 CON-NCHE-NS10G413 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1139 CON-NCHE-NS10G421 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1140 CON-NCHE-NS10G429 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1141 CON-NCHE-NS10G437 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1142 CON-NCHE-NS10G445 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1143 CON-NCHE-NS10G453 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1144 CON-NCHE-NS10G461 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1145 CON-NCHE-NS10G469 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1146 CON-NCHE-NS10G477 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1147 CON-NCHE-NS10G485 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1148 CON-NCHE-NS10G493 $1,681 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1149 CON-NCHE-NS155SRM $75 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1150 CON-NCHE-ONS10303 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1151 CON-NCHE-ONS10GER $1,044 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1152 CON-NCHE-ONS10GS1 $542 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1153 CON-NCHE-ONS10GSC $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1154 CON-NCHE-ONS10GSR $174 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1155 CON-NCHE-ONS1470 $626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1156 CON-NCHE-ONS1490 $626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1157 CON-NCHE-ONS1510 $626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1158 CON-NCHE-ONS1530 $626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1159 CON-NCHE-ONS1550 $626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1160 CON-NCHE-ONS155I1 $90 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1161 CON-NCHE-ONS155L1 $127 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1162 CON-NCHE-ONS155L2 $144 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1163 CON-NCHE-ONS1570 $626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1164 CON-NCHE-ONS1590 $626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1165 CON-NCHE-ONS1610 $626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1166 CON-NCHE-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE BUNDLEXC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1167 CON-NCHMU-EPNS121K $3,600 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
1168 CON-NCHMU-XNCNS10 $18,000 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU-Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR 1-2 RU Nex
1169 CON-NCHP-NS10G303 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1170 CON-NCHP-NS10G311 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1171 CON-NCHP-NS10G319 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1172 CON-NCHP-NS10G326 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1173 CON-NCHP-NS10G334 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1174 CON-NCHP-NS10G342 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1175 CON-NCHP-NS10G350 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1176 CON-NCHP-NS10G358 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1177 CON-NCHP-NS10G366 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1178 CON-NCHP-NS10G374 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1179 CON-NCHP-NS10G381 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1180 CON-NCHP-NS10G389 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1181 CON-NCHP-NS10G397 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1182 CON-NCHP-NS10G405 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1183 CON-NCHP-NS10G413 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1184 CON-NCHP-NS10G421 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1185 CON-NCHP-NS10G429 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1186 CON-NCHP-NS10G437 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1187 CON-NCHP-NS10G445 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1188 CON-NCHP-NS10G453 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1189 CON-NCHP-NS10G461 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1190 CON-NCHP-NS10G469 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1191 CON-NCHP-NS10G477 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1192 CON-NCHP-NS10G485 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1193 CON-NCHP-NS10G493 $1,854 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1194 CON-NCHP-NS155SRM $84 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1195 CON-NCHP-ONS10303 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1196 CON-NCHP-ONS10GER $1,152 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1197 CON-NCHP-ONS10GS1 $600 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1198 CON-NCHP-ONS10GSC $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1199 CON-NCHP-ONS10GSR $191 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1200 CON-NCHP-ONS1470 $691 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1201 CON-NCHP-ONS1490 $691 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1202 CON-NCHP-ONS1510 $691 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1203 CON-NCHP-ONS1530 $691 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1204 CON-NCHP-ONS1550 $691 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1205 CON-NCHP-ONS155I1 $100 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1206 CON-NCHP-ONS155L1 $139 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1207 CON-NCHP-ONS155L2 $158 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1208 CON-NCHP-ONS1570 $691 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1209 CON-NCHP-ONS1590 $691 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1210 CON-NCHP-ONS1610 $691 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1211 CON-NCHP-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1212 CON-NCHT-NS10G303 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1213 CON-NCHT-NS10G311 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1214 CON-NCHT-NS10G319 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1215 CON-NCHT-NS10G326 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1216 CON-NCHT-NS10G334 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1217 CON-NCHT-NS10G342 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1218 CON-NCHT-NS10G350 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1219 CON-NCHT-NS10G358 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1220 CON-NCHT-NS10G366 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1221 CON-NCHT-NS10G374 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1222 CON-NCHT-NS10G381 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1223 CON-NCHT-NS10G389 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1224 CON-NCHT-NS10G397 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1225 CON-NCHT-NS10G405 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1226 CON-NCHT-NS10G413 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1227 CON-NCHT-NS10G421 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1228 CON-NCHT-NS10G429 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1229 CON-NCHT-NS10G437 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1230 CON-NCHT-NS10G445 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1231 CON-NCHT-NS10G453 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1232 CON-NCHT-NS10G461 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1233 CON-NCHT-NS10G469 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1234 CON-NCHT-NS10G477 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1235 CON-NCHT-NS10G485 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1236 CON-NCHT-NS10G493 $1,159 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1237 CON-NCHT-NS155SRM $52 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1238 CON-NCHT-ONS10303 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1239 CON-NCHT-ONS10GER $720 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1240 CON-NCHT-ONS10GS1 $375 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1241 CON-NCHT-ONS10GSC $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1242 CON-NCHT-ONS10GSR $119 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1243 CON-NCHT-ONS1470 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1244 CON-NCHT-ONS1490 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1245 CON-NCHT-ONS1510 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1246 CON-NCHT-ONS1530 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1247 CON-NCHT-ONS1550 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1248 CON-NCHT-ONS155I1 $63 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1249 CON-NCHT-ONS155L1 $87 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1250 CON-NCHT-ONS155L2 $99 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1251 CON-NCHT-ONS1570 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1252 CON-NCHT-ONS1590 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1253 CON-NCHT-ONS1610 $432 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1254 CON-NCHT-ONS1XC1G $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1255 CON-NCHW-NS10G303 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1256 CON-NCHW-NS10G311 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1257 CON-NCHW-NS10G319 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1258 CON-NCHW-NS10G326 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1259 CON-NCHW-NS10G334 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1260 CON-NCHW-NS10G342 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1261 CON-NCHW-NS10G350 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1262 CON-NCHW-NS10G358 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1263 CON-NCHW-NS10G366 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1264 CON-NCHW-NS10G374 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1265 CON-NCHW-NS10G381 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1266 CON-NCHW-NS10G389 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1267 CON-NCHW-NS10G397 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1268 CON-NCHW-NS10G405 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1269 CON-NCHW-NS10G413 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1270 CON-NCHW-NS10G421 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1271 CON-NCHW-NS10G429 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1272 CON-NCHW-NS10G437 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1273 CON-NCHW-NS10G445 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1274 CON-NCHW-NS10G453 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1275 CON-NCHW-NS10G461 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1276 CON-NCHW-NS10G469 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1277 CON-NCHW-NS10G477 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1278 CON-NCHW-NS10G485 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1279 CON-NCHW-NS10G493 $941 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1280 CON-NCHW-NS155SRM $42 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1281 CON-NCHW-ONS10303 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1282 CON-NCHW-ONS10GER $585 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1283 CON-NCHW-ONS10GS1 $305 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1284 CON-NCHW-ONS10GSC $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1285 CON-NCHW-ONS10GSR $97 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1286 CON-NCHW-ONS1470 $351 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1287 CON-NCHW-ONS1490 $351 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1288 CON-NCHW-ONS1510 $351 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1289 CON-NCHW-ONS1530 $351 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1290 CON-NCHW-ONS1550 $351 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1291 CON-NCHW-ONS155I1 $51 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1292 CON-NCHW-ONS155L1 $72 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1293 CON-NCHW-ONS155L2 $81 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1294 CON-NCHW-ONS1570 $351 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1295 CON-NCHW-ONS1590 $351 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1296 CON-NCHW-ONS1610 $351 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1297 CON-NCHW-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1298 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G303 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1299 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G311 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1300 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G319 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1301 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G326 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1302 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G334 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1303 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G342 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1304 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G350 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1305 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G358 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1306 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G366 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1307 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G374 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1308 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G381 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1309 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G389 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1310 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G397 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1311 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G405 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1312 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G413 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1313 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G421 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1314 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G429 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1315 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G437 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1316 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G445 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1317 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G453 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1318 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G461 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1319 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G469 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1320 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G477 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1321 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G485 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1322 CON-NCJ4S-NS10G493 $2,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1323 CON-NCJ4S-NS155SRM $106 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP-OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1324 CON-NCJ4S-ONS10303 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1325 CON-NCJ4S-ONS10GER $1,450 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1326 CON-NCJ4S-ONS10GS1 $755 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1327 CON-NCJ4S-ONS10GSC $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1328 CON-NCJ4S-ONS10GSR $241 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1329 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1470 $870 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1330 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1490 $870 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1331 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1510 $870 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1332 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1530 $870 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1333 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1550 $870 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1334 CON-NCJ4S-ONS155I1 $126 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1335 CON-NCJ4S-ONS155L1 $176 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1336 CON-NCJ4S-ONS155L2 $200 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1337 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1570 $870 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1338 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1590 $870 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1339 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1610 $870 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1340 CON-NCJ4S-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1341 CON-NCJAS-CINS1010 $500 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS C-Insight Upgrade License
1342 CON-NCJAS-LNS10ETS $1,770 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Enterprise eLic
1343 CON-NCJAS-LNS10PTS $2,640 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Platinum eLic (
1344 CON-NCJAS-LNS10STS $708 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Standard eLic (
1345 CON-NCJAS-LNS1KVN4 $10,126 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Editio
1346 CON-NCJAS-LNS1V3KS $6,300 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbps Standard Edition e
1347 CON-NCJAS-NS1K1ETS $7,966 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic
1348 CON-NCJAS-NS1K1STS $5,310 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (C
1349 CON-NCJAS-NS1K2E $7,876 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps Std to Ent eLic
1350 CON-NCJAS-NS1K2PTS $11,138 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS etScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic
1351 CON-NCJAS-NS1K2STS $6,638 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gb
1352 CON-NCJAS-NS1K5ETS $6,372 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS ^NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise eL
1353 CON-NCJAS-NS1K5P $7,650 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps Std to Plat eLi
1354 CON-NCJAS-NS1K5PTS $8,416 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 200 Mbps Cluster to 500
1355 CON-NCJAS-PNRDNS1 $7,200 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
1356 CON-NCJAS-XRLNCNS1 $360 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS NCS 1000 IOS XR Software Release 6.3.1 R
1357 CON-NCJCS-NS10G303 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1358 CON-NCJCS-NS10G311 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1359 CON-NCJCS-NS10G319 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1360 CON-NCJCS-NS10G326 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1361 CON-NCJCS-NS10G334 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1362 CON-NCJCS-NS10G342 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1363 CON-NCJCS-NS10G350 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1364 CON-NCJCS-NS10G358 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1365 CON-NCJCS-NS10G366 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1366 CON-NCJCS-NS10G374 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1367 CON-NCJCS-NS10G381 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1368 CON-NCJCS-NS10G389 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1369 CON-NCJCS-NS10G397 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1370 CON-NCJCS-NS10G405 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1371 CON-NCJCS-NS10G413 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1372 CON-NCJCS-NS10G421 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1373 CON-NCJCS-NS10G429 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1374 CON-NCJCS-NS10G437 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1375 CON-NCJCS-NS10G445 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1376 CON-NCJCS-NS10G453 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1377 CON-NCJCS-NS10G461 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1378 CON-NCJCS-NS10G469 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1379 CON-NCJCS-NS10G477 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1380 CON-NCJCS-NS10G485 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1381 CON-NCJCS-NS10G493 $1,610 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1382 CON-NCJCS-NS155SRM $73 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP-OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1383 CON-NCJCS-ONS10303 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1384 CON-NCJCS-ONS10GER $1,000 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1385 CON-NCJCS-ONS10GS1 $521 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1386 CON-NCJCS-ONS10GSC $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1387 CON-NCJCS-ONS10GSR $166 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1388 CON-NCJCS-ONS1470 $600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1389 CON-NCJCS-ONS1490 $600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1390 CON-NCJCS-ONS1510 $600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1391 CON-NCJCS-ONS1530 $600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1392 CON-NCJCS-ONS1550 $600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1393 CON-NCJCS-ONS155I1 $87 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1394 CON-NCJCS-ONS155L1 $121 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1395 CON-NCJCS-ONS155L2 $139 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1396 CON-NCJCS-ONS1570 $600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1397 CON-NCJCS-ONS1590 $600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1398 CON-NCJCS-ONS1610 $600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1399 CON-NCJCS-ONS1XC1G $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1400 CON-NCJE-NS10G303 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1401 CON-NCJE-NS10G311 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1402 CON-NCJE-NS10G319 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1403 CON-NCJE-NS10G326 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1404 CON-NCJE-NS10G334 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1405 CON-NCJE-NS10G342 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1406 CON-NCJE-NS10G350 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1407 CON-NCJE-NS10G358 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1408 CON-NCJE-NS10G366 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1409 CON-NCJE-NS10G374 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1410 CON-NCJE-NS10G381 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1411 CON-NCJE-NS10G389 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1412 CON-NCJE-NS10G397 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1413 CON-NCJE-NS10G405 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1414 CON-NCJE-NS10G413 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1415 CON-NCJE-NS10G421 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1416 CON-NCJE-NS10G429 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1417 CON-NCJE-NS10G437 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1418 CON-NCJE-NS10G445 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1419 CON-NCJE-NS10G453 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1420 CON-NCJE-NS10G461 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1421 CON-NCJE-NS10G469 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1422 CON-NCJE-NS10G477 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1423 CON-NCJE-NS10G485 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1424 CON-NCJE-NS10G493 $1,868 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1425 CON-NCJE-NS155SRM $84 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1426 CON-NCJE-ONS10303 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1427 CON-NCJE-ONS10GER $1,160 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1428 CON-NCJE-ONS10GS1 $603 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1429 CON-NCJE-ONS10GSC $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1430 CON-NCJE-ONS10GSR $193 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1431 CON-NCJE-ONS1470 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1432 CON-NCJE-ONS1490 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1433 CON-NCJE-ONS1510 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1434 CON-NCJE-ONS1530 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1435 CON-NCJE-ONS1550 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1436 CON-NCJE-ONS155I1 $100 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1437 CON-NCJE-ONS155L1 $141 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1438 CON-NCJE-ONS155L2 $161 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1439 CON-NCJE-ONS1570 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1440 CON-NCJE-ONS1590 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1441 CON-NCJE-ONS1610 $696 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1442 CON-NCJE-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE BUNDLEXC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1443 CON-NCJMU-EPNS121K $4,000 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
1444 CON-NCJMU-XNCNS10 $20,000 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
1445 CON-NCJW-NS10G303 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1446 CON-NCJW-NS10G311 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1447 CON-NCJW-NS10G319 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1448 CON-NCJW-NS10G326 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1449 CON-NCJW-NS10G334 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1450 CON-NCJW-NS10G342 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1451 CON-NCJW-NS10G350 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1452 CON-NCJW-NS10G358 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1453 CON-NCJW-NS10G366 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1454 CON-NCJW-NS10G374 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1455 CON-NCJW-NS10G381 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1456 CON-NCJW-NS10G389 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1457 CON-NCJW-NS10G397 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1458 CON-NCJW-NS10G405 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1459 CON-NCJW-NS10G413 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1460 CON-NCJW-NS10G421 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1461 CON-NCJW-NS10G429 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1462 CON-NCJW-NS10G437 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1463 CON-NCJW-NS10G445 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1464 CON-NCJW-NS10G453 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1465 CON-NCJW-NS10G461 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1466 CON-NCJW-NS10G469 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1467 CON-NCJW-NS10G477 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1468 CON-NCJW-NS10G485 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1469 CON-NCJW-NS10G493 $1,046 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1470 CON-NCJW-NS155SRM $46 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1471 CON-NCJW-ONS10303 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1472 CON-NCJW-ONS10GER $650 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1473 CON-NCJW-ONS10GS1 $338 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1474 CON-NCJW-ONS10GSC $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1475 CON-NCJW-ONS10GSR $108 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1476 CON-NCJW-ONS1470 $390 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1477 CON-NCJW-ONS1490 $390 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1478 CON-NCJW-ONS1510 $390 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1479 CON-NCJW-ONS1530 $390 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1480 CON-NCJW-ONS1550 $390 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1481 CON-NCJW-ONS155I1 $57 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1482 CON-NCJW-ONS155L1 $79 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1483 CON-NCJW-ONS155L2 $90 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1484 CON-NCJW-ONS1570 $390 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1485 CON-NCJW-ONS1590 $390 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1486 CON-NCJW-ONS1610 $390 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1487 CON-NCJW-ONS1XC1G $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1488 CON-NCS-NS10G303 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1489 CON-NCS-NS10G311 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1490 CON-NCS-NS10G319 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1491 CON-NCS-NS10G326 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1492 CON-NCS-NS10G334 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1493 CON-NCS-NS10G342 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1494 CON-NCS-NS10G350 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1495 CON-NCS-NS10G358 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1496 CON-NCS-NS10G366 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1497 CON-NCS-NS10G374 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1498 CON-NCS-NS10G381 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1499 CON-NCS-NS10G389 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1500 CON-NCS-NS10G397 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1501 CON-NCS-NS10G405 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1502 CON-NCS-NS10G413 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1503 CON-NCS-NS10G421 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1504 CON-NCS-NS10G429 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1505 CON-NCS-NS10G437 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1506 CON-NCS-NS10G445 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1507 CON-NCS-NS10G453 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1508 CON-NCS-NS10G461 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1509 CON-NCS-NS10G469 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1510 CON-NCS-NS10G477 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1511 CON-NCS-NS10G485 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1512 CON-NCS-NS10G493 $1,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1513 CON-NCS-NS155SRM $65 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1514 CON-NCS-ONS10303 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1515 CON-NCS-ONS10GER $1,000 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1516 CON-NCS-ONS10GS1 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1517 CON-NCS-ONS10GSC $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1518 CON-NCS-ONS10GSR $150 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1519 CON-NCS-ONS1470 $600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1520 CON-NCS-ONS1490 $600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1521 CON-NCS-ONS1510 $600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1522 CON-NCS-ONS1530 $600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1523 CON-NCS-ONS1550 $600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1524 CON-NCS-ONS155I1 $80 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1525 CON-NCS-ONS155L1 $110 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1526 CON-NCS-ONS155L2 $125 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1527 CON-NCS-ONS1570 $600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1528 CON-NCS-ONS1590 $600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1529 CON-NCS-ONS1610 $600 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1530 CON-NCS-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS BUNDLE XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1531 CON-NLAS-CINS1010 $250 SNTC SAS C-Insight Upgrade License
1532 CON-NLAS-PNRDNS1 $3,600 SNTC SAS Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
1533 CON-NLAU-NS1K1E $4,500 SNTC SASU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1534 CON-NLAU-NS1K1P $6,000 SNTC SASU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1535 CON-NLAU-NS1K1S $3,000 SNTC SASU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1536 CON-NLAU-NS1K2P $6,750 SNTC SASU Cisco NetScaler 1000
1537 CON-NSNT-NS10G303 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1538 CON-NSNT-NS10G311 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1539 CON-NSNT-NS10G319 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1540 CON-NSNT-NS10G326 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1541 CON-NSNT-NS10G334 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1542 CON-NSNT-NS10G342 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1543 CON-NSNT-NS10G350 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1544 CON-NSNT-NS10G358 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1545 CON-NSNT-NS10G366 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1546 CON-NSNT-NS10G374 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1547 CON-NSNT-NS10G381 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1548 CON-NSNT-NS10G389 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1549 CON-NSNT-NS10G397 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1550 CON-NSNT-NS10G405 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1551 CON-NSNT-NS10G413 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1552 CON-NSNT-NS10G421 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1553 CON-NSNT-NS10G429 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1554 CON-NSNT-NS10G437 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1555 CON-NSNT-NS10G445 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1556 CON-NSNT-NS10G453 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1557 CON-NSNT-NS10G461 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1558 CON-NSNT-NS10G469 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1559 CON-NSNT-NS10G477 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1560 CON-NSNT-NS10G485 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1561 CON-NSNT-NS10G493 $1,120 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1562 CON-NSNT-NS155SRM $52 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1563 CON-NSNT-ONS10303 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+1530.3
1564 CON-NSNT-ONS10GER $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1565 CON-NSNT-ONS10GS1 $384 SNTC 8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1566 CON-NSNT-ONS10GSC $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1567 CON-NSNT-ONS10GSR $120 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1568 CON-NSNT-ONS1470 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1569 CON-NSNT-ONS1490 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1570 CON-NSNT-ONS1510 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1571 CON-NSNT-ONS1530 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1572 CON-NSNT-ONS1550 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1573 CON-NSNT-ONS155I1 $64 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1574 CON-NSNT-ONS155L1 $88 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1575 CON-NSNT-ONS155L2 $100 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1576 CON-NSNT-ONS1570 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1577 CON-NSNT-ONS1590 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1578 CON-NSNT-ONS1610 $480 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1579 CON-NSNT-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1580 CON-NSTE-NS10G303 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1581 CON-NSTE-NS10G311 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1582 CON-NSTE-NS10G319 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1583 CON-NSTE-NS10G326 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1584 CON-NSTE-NS10G334 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1585 CON-NSTE-NS10G342 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1586 CON-NSTE-NS10G350 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1587 CON-NSTE-NS10G358 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1588 CON-NSTE-NS10G366 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1589 CON-NSTE-NS10G374 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1590 CON-NSTE-NS10G381 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1591 CON-NSTE-NS10G389 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1592 CON-NSTE-NS10G397 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1593 CON-NSTE-NS10G405 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1594 CON-NSTE-NS10G413 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1595 CON-NSTE-NS10G421 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1596 CON-NSTE-NS10G429 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1597 CON-NSTE-NS10G437 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1598 CON-NSTE-NS10G445 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1599 CON-NSTE-NS10G453 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1600 CON-NSTE-NS10G461 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1601 CON-NSTE-NS10G469 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1602 CON-NSTE-NS10G477 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1603 CON-NSTE-NS10G485 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1604 CON-NSTE-NS10G493 $1,624 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1605 CON-NSTE-NS155SRM $75 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP -OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1606 CON-NSTE-ONS10303 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.3
1607 CON-NSTE-ONS10GER $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1608 CON-NSTE-ONS10GS1 $557 SNTC 8X5X4 XFP -OC192/STM64/10
1609 CON-NSTE-ONS10GSC $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1543.
1610 CON-NSTE-ONS10GSR $174 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1611 CON-NSTE-ONS1470 $696 SNTC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1612 CON-NSTE-ONS1490 $696 SNTC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1613 CON-NSTE-ONS1510 $696 SNTC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1614 CON-NSTE-ONS1530 $696 SNTC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1615 CON-NSTE-ONS1550 $696 SNTC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM,1550 nm, XFP
1616 CON-NSTE-ONS155I1 $93 SNTC 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1617 CON-NSTE-ONS155L1 $128 SNTC 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1618 CON-NSTE-ONS155L2 $145 SNTC 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR,1550 nm
1619 CON-NSTE-ONS1570 $696 SNTC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1620 CON-NSTE-ONS1590 $696 SNTC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1621 CON-NSTE-ONS1610 $696 SNTC 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1622 CON-NSTE-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC 8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1623 CON-NSTP-NS10G303 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1624 CON-NSTP-NS10G311 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1625 CON-NSTP-NS10G319 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1626 CON-NSTP-NS10G326 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1627 CON-NSTP-NS10G334 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1628 CON-NSTP-NS10G342 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1629 CON-NSTP-NS10G350 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1630 CON-NSTP-NS10G358 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1631 CON-NSTP-NS10G366 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1632 CON-NSTP-NS10G374 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1633 CON-NSTP-NS10G381 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1634 CON-NSTP-NS10G389 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1635 CON-NSTP-NS10G397 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1636 CON-NSTP-NS10G405 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1637 CON-NSTP-NS10G413 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1638 CON-NSTP-NS10G421 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1639 CON-NSTP-NS10G429 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1640 CON-NSTP-NS10G437 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1641 CON-NSTP-NS10G445 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1642 CON-NSTP-NS10G453 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1643 CON-NSTP-NS10G461 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1644 CON-NSTP-NS10G469 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1645 CON-NSTP-NS10G477 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1646 CON-NSTP-NS10G485 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1647 CON-NSTP-NS10G493 $1,792 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1648 CON-NSTP-NS155SRM $83 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP -OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1649 CON-NSTP-ONS10303 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.3
1650 CON-NSTP-ONS10GER $1,280 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1651 CON-NSTP-ONS10GS1 $614 SNTC 24X7X4 XFP -OC192/STM64/10
1652 CON-NSTP-ONS10GSC $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1543.
1653 CON-NSTP-ONS10GSR $192 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1654 CON-NSTP-ONS1470 $768 SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1655 CON-NSTP-ONS1490 $768 SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1656 CON-NSTP-ONS1510 $768 SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1657 CON-NSTP-ONS1530 $768 SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1658 CON-NSTP-ONS1550 $768 SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM,1550 nm, XFP
1659 CON-NSTP-ONS155I1 $102 SNTC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1660 CON-NSTP-ONS155L1 $141 SNTC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1661 CON-NSTP-ONS155L2 $160 SNTC 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR,1550 nm
1662 CON-NSTP-ONS1570 $768 SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1663 CON-NSTP-ONS1590 $768 SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1664 CON-NSTP-ONS1610 $768 SNTC 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1665 CON-NSTP-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1666 CON-OSE-NS10G303 $1,167 SNTC-8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1667 CON-OSE-NS10G311 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1668 CON-OSE-NS10G319 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1669 CON-OSE-NS10G326 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1670 CON-OSE-NS10G334 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1671 CON-OSE-NS10G342 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1672 CON-OSE-NS10G350 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1673 CON-OSE-NS10G358 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1674 CON-OSE-NS10G374 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1675 CON-OSE-NS10G381 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1676 CON-OSE-NS10G405 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1677 CON-OSE-NS10G413 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1678 CON-OSE-NS10G421 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1679 CON-OSE-NS10G429 $1,167 SNTC-8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1680 CON-OSE-NS10G437 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1681 CON-OSE-NS10G445 $1,167 SNTC-8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1682 CON-OSE-NS10G453 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1683 CON-OSE-NS10G461 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1684 CON-OSE-NS10G469 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1685 CON-OSE-NS10G477 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1686 CON-OSE-NS10G485 $1,167 SNTC-8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1687 CON-OSE-NS10G493 $1,167 SNTC-8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1688 CON-OSE-NS155SRM $53 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1689 CON-OSE-ONS10303 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1690 CON-OSE-ONS10GER $725 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1691 CON-OSE-ONS10GS1 $377 SNTC-8X5X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1692 CON-OSE-ONS10GSC $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1693 CON-OSE-ONS10GSR $121 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1694 CON-OSE-ONS1470 $435 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1695 CON-OSE-ONS1490 $435 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1696 CON-OSE-ONS1510 $435 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1697 CON-OSE-ONS1530 $435 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1698 CON-OSE-ONS1550 $435 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1699 CON-OSE-ONS155I1 $63 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1700 CON-OSE-ONS155L1 $88 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1701 CON-OSE-ONS155L2 $100 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1702 CON-OSE-ONS1570 $435 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1703 CON-OSE-ONS1590 $435 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1704 CON-OSE-ONS1610 $435 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1705 CON-OSE-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1706 CON-OS-NS10G303 $805 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1707 CON-OS-NS10G311 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1708 CON-OS-NS10G319 $805 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1709 CON-OS-NS10G326 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1710 CON-OS-NS10G334 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1711 CON-OS-NS10G342 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1712 CON-OS-NS10G350 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1713 CON-OS-NS10G358 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1714 CON-OS-NS10G366 $805 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1715 CON-OS-NS10G374 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1716 CON-OS-NS10G381 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1717 CON-OS-NS10G405 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1718 CON-OS-NS10G413 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1719 CON-OS-NS10G421 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1720 CON-OS-NS10G429 $805 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1721 CON-OS-NS10G437 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1722 CON-OS-NS10G445 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1723 CON-OS-NS10G453 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1724 CON-OS-NS10G461 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1725 CON-OS-NS10G469 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1726 CON-OS-NS10G477 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1727 CON-OS-NS10G485 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1728 CON-OS-NS10G493 $805 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1729 CON-OS-NS155SRM $36 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1730 CON-OS-ONS10303 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1731 CON-OS-ONS10GER $500 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1732 CON-OS-ONS10GS1 $260 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1733 CON-OS-ONS10GSC $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1734 CON-OS-ONS10GSR $83 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1735 CON-OS-ONS1470 $300 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1736 CON-OS-ONS1490 $300 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1737 CON-OS-ONS1510 $300 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1738 CON-OS-ONS1530 $300 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1739 CON-OS-ONS1550 $300 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1740 CON-OS-ONS155I1 $44 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1741 CON-OS-ONS155L1 $61 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1742 CON-OS-ONS155L2 $69 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1743 CON-OS-ONS1570 $300 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1744 CON-OS-ONS1590 $300 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1745 CON-OS-ONS1610 $300 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1746 CON-OS-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1747 CON-OSP-NS10G303 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1748 CON-OSP-NS10G311 $2,240 ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1749 CON-OSP-NS10G319 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1750 CON-OSP-NS10G326 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1751 CON-OSP-NS10G334 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1752 CON-OSP-NS10G342 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1753 CON-OSP-NS10G350 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1754 CON-OSP-NS10G358 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1755 CON-OSP-NS10G366 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1756 CON-OSP-NS10G374 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1757 CON-OSP-NS10G381 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1758 CON-OSP-NS10G389 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1759 CON-OSP-NS10G397 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1760 CON-OSP-NS10G405 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1761 CON-OSP-NS10G413 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1762 CON-OSP-NS10G421 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1763 CON-OSP-NS10G429 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1764 CON-OSP-NS10G437 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1765 CON-OSP-NS10G445 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1766 CON-OSP-NS10G453 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1767 CON-OSP-NS10G461 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1768 CON-OSP-NS10G469 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1769 CON-OSP-NS10G477 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1770 CON-OSP-NS10G485 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1771 CON-OSP-NS10G493 $1,288 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1772 CON-OSP-NS155SRM $58 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1773 CON-OSP-ONS10303 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1774 CON-OSP-ONS10GER $800 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1775 CON-OSP-ONS10GS1 $416 SNTC-24X7X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1776 CON-OSP-ONS10GSC $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1777 CON-OSP-ONS10GSR $133 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1778 CON-OSP-ONS1470 $480 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1779 CON-OSP-ONS1490 $480 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1780 CON-OSP-ONS1510 $480 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1781 CON-OSP-ONS1530 $480 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1782 CON-OSP-ONS1550 $480 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1783 CON-OSP-ONS155I1 $70 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1784 CON-OSP-ONS155L1 $97 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1785 CON-OSP-ONS155L2 $111 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1786 CON-OSP-ONS1570 $480 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1787 CON-OSP-ONS1590 $480 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1788 CON-OSP-ONS1610 $480 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1789 CON-OSP-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1790 CON-PSBU-EPNS121K $2,580 PSS SWSS UPGRADES Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
1791 CON-PSBU-XNCNS10 $12,900 SWSS UPGRADES-Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR 1-2 RU Nexus fi
1792 CON-PSNC-NS10G303 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153033
1793 CON-PSNC-NS10G311 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153112
1794 CON-PSNC-NS10G319 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153190
1795 CON-PSNC-NS10G326 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153268
1796 CON-PSNC-NS10G334 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153347
1797 CON-PSNC-NS10G342 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153425
1798 CON-PSNC-NS10G350 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153504
1799 CON-PSNC-NS10G358 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153582
1800 CON-PSNC-NS10G366 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153661
1801 CON-PSNC-NS10G374 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153740
1802 CON-PSNC-NS10G381 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153819
1803 CON-PSNC-NS10G389 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153898
1804 CON-PSNC-NS10G397 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 153977
1805 CON-PSNC-NS10G405 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 145056
1806 CON-PSNC-NS10G413 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154135
1807 CON-PSNC-NS10G421 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154214
1808 CON-PSNC-NS10G429 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154294
1809 CON-PSNC-NS10G437 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154373
1810 CON-PSNC-NS10G445 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM641OGE 154453
1811 CON-PSNC-NS10G453 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154532
1812 CON-PSNC-NS10G461 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154612
1813 CON-PSNC-NS10G469 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154692
1814 CON-PSNC-NS10G477 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154772
1815 CON-PSNC-NS10G485 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410GE 154851
1816 CON-PSNC-NS10G493 $1,014 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM641GE 154932
1817 CON-PSNC-NS155SRM $42 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWSFP OC3 SR 1310 nm multi mode Itemp
1818 CON-PSNC-ONS10303 $651 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROW10G MR SFP 15303
1819 CON-PSNC-ONS10GER $630 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWSFP ER Commercial Temp
1820 CON-PSNC-ONS10GS1 $302 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWXFP OC192STM6410
1821 CON-PSNC-ONS10GSC $651 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROW10G MR SFP 1543
1822 CON-PSNC-ONS10GSR $95 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWSFP SR Commercial Temp
1823 CON-PSNC-ONS155I1 $50 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWOC3STM1 IR 1310 nm
1824 CON-PSNC-ONS155L1 $69 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWOC3STM1 LR 1310 nm
1825 CON-PSNC-ONS155L2 $79 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD ROWOC3STM1 LR 1550 nm
1826 CON-PSO2-NS10G303 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1827 CON-PSO2-NS10G311 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1828 CON-PSO2-NS10G319 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1829 CON-PSO2-NS10G326 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1830 CON-PSO2-NS10G334 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1831 CON-PSO2-NS10G342 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1832 CON-PSO2-NS10G350 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1833 CON-PSO2-NS10G358 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1834 CON-PSO2-NS10G366 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1835 CON-PSO2-NS10G374 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1836 CON-PSO2-NS10G381 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1837 CON-PSO2-NS10G389 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1838 CON-PSO2-NS10G397 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1839 CON-PSO2-NS10G405 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1840 CON-PSO2-NS10G413 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1841 CON-PSO2-NS10G421 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1842 CON-PSO2-NS10G429 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1843 CON-PSO2-NS10G437 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1844 CON-PSO2-NS10G445 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1845 CON-PSO2-NS10G453 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1846 CON-PSO2-NS10G461 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1847 CON-PSO2-NS10G469 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1848 CON-PSO2-NS10G477 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1849 CON-PSO2-NS10G485 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1850 CON-PSO2-NS10G493 $2,077 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1851 CON-PSO2-NS155SRM $94 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1852 CON-PSO2-ONS10303 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1853 CON-PSO2-ONS10GER $1,290 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP ER - Commercial Temp
1854 CON-PSO2-ONS10GS1 $671 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1855 CON-PSO2-ONS10GSC $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1856 CON-PSO2-ONS10GSR $215 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP SR - Commercial Temp
1857 CON-PSO2-ONS1470 $774 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1858 CON-PSO2-ONS1490 $774 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1859 CON-PSO2-ONS1510 $774 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1860 CON-PSO2-ONS1530 $774 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1861 CON-PSO2-ONS1550 $774 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1862 CON-PSO2-ONS155I1 $112 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1863 CON-PSO2-ONS155L1 $156 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1864 CON-PSO2-ONS155L2 $179 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1865 CON-PSO2-ONS1570 $774 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1866 CON-PSO2-ONS1590 $774 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1867 CON-PSO2-ONS1610 $774 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1868 CON-PSO2-ONS1XC1G $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1869 CON-PSOE-NS10G303 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1870 CON-PSOE-NS10G311 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1871 CON-PSOE-NS10G319 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1872 CON-PSOE-NS10G326 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1873 CON-PSOE-NS10G334 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1874 CON-PSOE-NS10G342 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1875 CON-PSOE-NS10G350 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1876 CON-PSOE-NS10G358 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1877 CON-PSOE-NS10G366 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1878 CON-PSOE-NS10G374 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1879 CON-PSOE-NS10G381 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1880 CON-PSOE-NS10G389 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1881 CON-PSOE-NS10G397 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1882 CON-PSOE-NS10G405 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1883 CON-PSOE-NS10G413 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1884 CON-PSOE-NS10G421 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1885 CON-PSOE-NS10G429 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1886 CON-PSOE-NS10G437 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1887 CON-PSOE-NS10G445 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1888 CON-PSOE-NS10G453 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1889 CON-PSOE-NS10G461 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1890 CON-PSOE-NS10G469 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1891 CON-PSOE-NS10G477 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1892 CON-PSOE-NS10G485 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1893 CON-PSOE-NS10G493 $1,505 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1894 CON-PSOE-NS155SRM $68 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1895 CON-PSOE-ONS10303 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1896 CON-PSOE-ONS10GER $935 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP ER - Commercial Temp
1897 CON-PSOE-ONS10GS1 $487 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1898 CON-PSOE-ONS10GSC $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1899 CON-PSOE-ONS10GSR $156 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP SR - Commercial Temp
1900 CON-PSOE-ONS1470 $561 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1901 CON-PSOE-ONS1490 $561 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1902 CON-PSOE-ONS1510 $561 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1903 CON-PSOE-ONS1530 $561 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1904 CON-PSOE-ONS1550 $561 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1905 CON-PSOE-ONS155I1 $82 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1906 CON-PSOE-ONS155L1 $113 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1907 CON-PSOE-ONS155L2 $129 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1908 CON-PSOE-ONS1570 $561 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1909 CON-PSOE-ONS1590 $561 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1910 CON-PSOE-ONS1610 $561 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1911 CON-PSOE-ONS1XC1G $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1912 CON-PSOP-NS10G303 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1913 CON-PSOP-NS10G311 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1914 CON-PSOP-NS10G319 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1915 CON-PSOP-NS10G326 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1916 CON-PSOP-NS10G334 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1917 CON-PSOP-NS10G342 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1918 CON-PSOP-NS10G350 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1919 CON-PSOP-NS10G358 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1920 CON-PSOP-NS10G366 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1921 CON-PSOP-NS10G374 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1922 CON-PSOP-NS10G381 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
1923 CON-PSOP-NS10G389 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
1924 CON-PSOP-NS10G397 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
1925 CON-PSOP-NS10G405 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
1926 CON-PSOP-NS10G413 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
1927 CON-PSOP-NS10G421 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
1928 CON-PSOP-NS10G429 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
1929 CON-PSOP-NS10G437 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
1930 CON-PSOP-NS10G445 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
1931 CON-PSOP-NS10G453 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
1932 CON-PSOP-NS10G461 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
1933 CON-PSOP-NS10G469 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
1934 CON-PSOP-NS10G477 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
1935 CON-PSOP-NS10G485 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
1936 CON-PSOP-NS10G493 $1,662 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
1937 CON-PSOP-NS155SRM $75 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
1938 CON-PSOP-ONS10303 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1939 CON-PSOP-ONS10GER $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
1940 CON-PSOP-ONS10GS1 $537 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
1941 CON-PSOP-ONS10GSC $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1942 CON-PSOP-ONS10GSR $171 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
1943 CON-PSOP-ONS1470 $619 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
1944 CON-PSOP-ONS1490 $619 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
1945 CON-PSOP-ONS1510 $619 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
1946 CON-PSOP-ONS1530 $619 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
1947 CON-PSOP-ONS1550 $619 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
1948 CON-PSOP-ONS155I1 $90 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
1949 CON-PSOP-ONS155L1 $125 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
1950 CON-PSOP-ONS155L2 $143 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
1951 CON-PSOP-ONS1570 $619 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
1952 CON-PSOP-ONS1590 $619 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
1953 CON-PSOP-ONS1610 $619 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
1954 CON-PSOP-ONS1XC1G $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
1955 CON-PSUC-NS10G303 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153033
1956 CON-PSUC-NS10G311 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153112
1957 CON-PSUC-NS10G319 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153190
1958 CON-PSUC-NS10G326 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153268
1959 CON-PSUC-NS10G334 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153347
1960 CON-PSUC-NS10G342 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153425
1961 CON-PSUC-NS10G350 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153504
1962 CON-PSUC-NS10G358 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153582
1963 CON-PSUC-NS10G366 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153661
1964 CON-PSUC-NS10G374 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153740
1965 CON-PSUC-NS10G381 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153819
1966 CON-PSUC-NS10G389 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153898
1967 CON-PSUC-NS10G397 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 153977
1968 CON-PSUC-NS10G405 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 145056
1969 CON-PSUC-NS10G413 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154135
1970 CON-PSUC-NS10G421 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154214
1971 CON-PSUC-NS10G429 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154294
1972 CON-PSUC-NS10G437 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154373
1973 CON-PSUC-NS10G445 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM641OGE 154453
1974 CON-PSUC-NS10G453 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154532
1975 CON-PSUC-NS10G461 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154612
1976 CON-PSUC-NS10G469 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154692
1977 CON-PSUC-NS10G477 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154772
1978 CON-PSUC-NS10G485 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410GE 154851
1979 CON-PSUC-NS10G493 $1,038 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM641GE 154932
1980 CON-PSUC-NS155SRM $43 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCSFP OC3 SR 1310 nm multi mode Itemp
1981 CON-PSUC-ONS10303 $667 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USC10G MR SFP 15303
1982 CON-PSUC-ONS10GER $645 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCSFP ER Commercial Temp
1983 CON-PSUC-ONS10GS1 $309 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCXFP OC192STM6410
1984 CON-PSUC-ONS10GSC $667 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USC10G MR SFP 1543
1985 CON-PSUC-ONS10GSR $97 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCSFP SR Commercial Temp
1986 CON-PSUC-ONS155I1 $51 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCOC3STM1 IR 1310 nm
1987 CON-PSUC-ONS155L1 $70 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCOC3STM1 LR 1310 nm
1988 CON-PSUC-ONS155L2 $81 PRTNR SS 8X7XNCD USCOC3STM1 LR 1550 nm
1989 CON-PSUE-NS10G303 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
1990 CON-PSUE-NS10G311 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
1991 CON-PSUE-NS10G319 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
1992 CON-PSUE-NS10G326 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
1993 CON-PSUE-NS10G334 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
1994 CON-PSUE-NS10G342 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
1995 CON-PSUE-NS10G350 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
1996 CON-PSUE-NS10G358 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
1997 CON-PSUE-NS10G366 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
1998 CON-PSUE-NS10G374 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
1999 CON-PSUE-NS10G381 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2000 CON-PSUE-NS10G389 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2001 CON-PSUE-NS10G397 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2002 CON-PSUE-NS10G405 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2003 CON-PSUE-NS10G413 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2004 CON-PSUE-NS10G421 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2005 CON-PSUE-NS10G429 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2006 CON-PSUE-NS10G437 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2007 CON-PSUE-NS10G445 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2008 CON-PSUE-NS10G453 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2009 CON-PSUE-NS10G461 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2010 CON-PSUE-NS10G469 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2011 CON-PSUE-NS10G477 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2012 CON-PSUE-NS10G485 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2013 CON-PSUE-NS10G493 $1,205 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2014 CON-PSUE-NS155SRM $54 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2015 CON-PSUE-ONS10303 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2016 CON-PSUE-ONS10GER $748 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2017 CON-PSUE-ONS10GS1 $389 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2018 CON-PSUE-ONS10GSC $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2019 CON-PSUE-ONS10GSR $124 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2020 CON-PSUE-ONS1470 $449 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2021 CON-PSUE-ONS1490 $449 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2022 CON-PSUE-ONS1510 $449 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2023 CON-PSUE-ONS1530 $449 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2024 CON-PSUE-ONS1550 $449 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2025 CON-PSUE-ONS155I1 $64 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2026 CON-PSUE-ONS155L1 $91 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2027 CON-PSUE-ONS155L2 $103 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2028 CON-PSUE-ONS1570 $449 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2029 CON-PSUE-ONS1590 $449 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2030 CON-PSUE-ONS1610 $449 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2031 CON-PSUE-ONS1XC1G $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2032 CON-PSUE-PNRDNS1 $3,591 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
2033 CON-PSUP-NS10G303 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2034 CON-PSUP-NS10G311 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2035 CON-PSUP-NS10G319 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2036 CON-PSUP-NS10G326 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2037 CON-PSUP-NS10G334 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2038 CON-PSUP-NS10G342 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2039 CON-PSUP-NS10G350 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2040 CON-PSUP-NS10G358 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2041 CON-PSUP-NS10G366 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2042 CON-PSUP-NS10G374 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2043 CON-PSUP-NS10G381 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2044 CON-PSUP-NS10G389 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2045 CON-PSUP-NS10G397 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2046 CON-PSUP-NS10G405 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2047 CON-PSUP-NS10G413 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2048 CON-PSUP-NS10G421 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2049 CON-PSUP-NS10G429 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2050 CON-PSUP-NS10G437 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2051 CON-PSUP-NS10G445 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2052 CON-PSUP-NS10G453 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2053 CON-PSUP-NS10G461 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2054 CON-PSUP-NS10G469 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2055 CON-PSUP-NS10G477 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2056 CON-PSUP-NS10G485 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2057 CON-PSUP-NS10G493 $1,329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2058 CON-PSUP-NS155SRM $59 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2059 CON-PSUP-ONS10303 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2060 CON-PSUP-ONS10GER $826 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2061 CON-PSUP-ONS10GS1 $429 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2062 CON-PSUP-ONS10GSC $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2063 CON-PSUP-ONS10GSR $137 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2064 CON-PSUP-ONS1470 $495 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2065 CON-PSUP-ONS1490 $495 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2066 CON-PSUP-ONS1510 $495 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2067 CON-PSUP-ONS1530 $495 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2068 CON-PSUP-ONS1550 $495 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2069 CON-PSUP-ONS155I1 $72 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2070 CON-PSUP-ONS155L1 $99 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2071 CON-PSUP-ONS155L2 $113 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2072 CON-PSUP-ONS1570 $495 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2073 CON-PSUP-ONS1590 $495 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2074 CON-PSUP-ONS1610 $495 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2075 CON-PSUP-ONS1XC1G $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2076 CON-PSUS-CINS1010 $323 PRTNR SUP SW SUP C-Insight Upgrade License
2077 CON-PSUS-LNS10ETS $1,142 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Enterprise eLic
2078 CON-PSUS-LNS10PTS $1,703 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Platinum eLic (
2079 CON-PSUS-LNS10STS $457 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Standard eLic (
2080 CON-PSUS-LNS1KVN4 $6,531 PRTNR SUP SW SUP ^NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Editio
2081 CON-PSUS-LNS1V3KS $4,064 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbps Standard Edition e
2082 CON-PSUS-NS1K1ETS $5,138 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic
2083 CON-PSUS-NS1K1STS $3,425 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (C
2084 CON-PSUS-NS1K2E $5,080 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps Std to Ent eLic
2085 CON-PSUS-NS1K2PTS $7,184 PRTNR SUP SW SUP etScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic
2086 CON-PSUS-NS1K2STS $4,282 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gb
2087 CON-PSUS-NS1K5ETS $4,110 PRTNR SUP SW SUP ^NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise eL
2088 CON-PSUS-NS1K5P $4,934 PRTNR SUP SW SUP ^NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps Std to Plat eLi
2089 CON-PSUS-NS1K5PTS $5,428 PRTNR SUP SW SUP ^NetScaler 1KV: 200 Mbps Cluster to 500
2090 CON-PSUS-PNRDNS1 $4,644 PRTNR SUP SW SUP Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
2091 CON-PSUS-XRLNCNS1K $232 PRTNR SUP SW SUP NCS 1000 IOS XR Software Release 6.3.1 R
2092 CON-PSUT-NS10G303 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2093 CON-PSUT-NS10G311 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2094 CON-PSUT-NS10G319 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2095 CON-PSUT-NS10G326 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2096 CON-PSUT-NS10G334 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2097 CON-PSUT-NS10G342 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2098 CON-PSUT-NS10G350 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2099 CON-PSUT-NS10G358 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2100 CON-PSUT-NS10G366 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2101 CON-PSUT-NS10G374 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2102 CON-PSUT-NS10G381 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2103 CON-PSUT-NS10G389 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2104 CON-PSUT-NS10G397 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2105 CON-PSUT-NS10G405 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2106 CON-PSUT-NS10G413 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2107 CON-PSUT-NS10G421 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2108 CON-PSUT-NS10G429 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2109 CON-PSUT-NS10G437 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2110 CON-PSUT-NS10G445 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2111 CON-PSUT-NS10G453 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2112 CON-PSUT-NS10G461 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2113 CON-PSUT-NS10G469 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2114 CON-PSUT-NS10G477 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2115 CON-PSUT-NS10G485 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2116 CON-PSUT-NS10G493 $831 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2117 CON-PSUT-NS155SRM $37 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2118 CON-PSUT-ONS10303 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2119 CON-PSUT-ONS10GER $516 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2120 CON-PSUT-ONS10GS1 $269 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2121 CON-PSUT-ONS10GSC $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2122 CON-PSUT-ONS10GSR $85 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2123 CON-PSUT-ONS1470 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2124 CON-PSUT-ONS1490 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2125 CON-PSUT-ONS1510 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2126 CON-PSUT-ONS1530 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2127 CON-PSUT-ONS1550 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2128 CON-PSUT-ONS155I1 $45 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2129 CON-PSUT-ONS155L1 $63 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2130 CON-PSUT-ONS155L2 $72 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2131 CON-PSUT-ONS1570 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2132 CON-PSUT-ONS1590 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2133 CON-PSUT-ONS1610 $310 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2134 CON-PSUT-ONS1XC1G $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2135 CON-PSUU-NS1K1E $5,805 PRTNR SUP SW UPG Cisco NetScaler 1000
2136 CON-PSUU-NS1K1P $7,740 PRTNR SUP SW UPG Cisco NetScaler 1000
2137 CON-PSUU-NS1K1S $3,870 PRTNR SUP SW UPG Cisco NetScaler 1000
2138 CON-PSUU-NS1K2P $8,708 PRTNR SUP SW UPG Cisco NetScaler 1000
2139 CON-PSUU-XNCNS10 $12,900 PRTNR SUP SW UPG Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
2140 CON-PU2P-PNRDNS1 $5,263 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
2141 CON-RFR-447G7NS1 $259 RETURN FOR REPAIR SV= GM-RS,4-Pt HO,65/86,PS,Hsg,SA,Rx
2142 CON-RFR-CBNS1208 $0 RETURN FOR REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 8 dB
2143 CON-RFR-CBNS1210 $0 RETURN FOR REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 10 dB
2144 CON-RFR-CBNS1213 $0 RETURN FOR REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 13 dB
2145 CON-RFR-CBNS1215 $0 RETURN FOR REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 15 dB
2146 CON-RFR-CBNS1217 $0 RETURN FOR REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 17 dB
2147 CON-RFR-CBNS1224 $91 RETURN FOR REPAIR CBN Segmentable Node
2148 CON-ROSF-EMCNS120 $20,350 RMS Storage Management EMC Cellera NS-120
2149 CON-SAS-CINS1010 $250 SW APP SUPP C-Insight Upgrade License
2150 CON-SAS-LNS10PTS $1,320 SW APP SUPP NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Platinum eLic (
2151 CON-SAS-LNS10STS $354 SW APP SUPP NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Standard eLic (
2152 CON-SAS-LNS1KVN4 $5,063 SW APP SUPP ^NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Editio
2153 CON-SAS-LNS1V3KS $3,150 SW APP SUPP NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbps Standard Edition e
2154 CON-SAS-NS1K1ETS $3,983 SW APP SUPP NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic
2155 CON-SAS-NS1K1STS $2,655 SW APP SUPP NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (C
2156 CON-SAS-NS1K2E $3,938 SW APP SUPP NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps Std to Ent eLic
2157 CON-SAS-NS1K2PTS $5,569 SW APP SUPP etScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic
2158 CON-SAS-NS1K2STS $3,319 SW APP SUPP NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gb
2159 CON-SAS-NS1K5PTS $4,208 SW APP SUPP ^NetScaler 1KV: 200 Mbps Cluster to 500
2160 CON-SAS-PNRDNS1 $3,600 SW APP SUPP Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
2161 CON-SAS-XRLNCNS1K $180 SW APP SUPP NCS 1000 IOS XR Software Release 6.3.1 R
2162 CON-SAU-LNS10ETS $1,180 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1000V: 10
2163 CON-SAU-LNS10PTS $1,760 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1000V: 10
2164 CON-SAU-LNS10STS $472 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1000V: 10
2165 CON-SAU-LNS1KPTS $7,920 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2166 CON-SAU-LNS1KVC2 $945 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps to Clustering Ent
2167 CON-SAU-LNS1KVE4 $7,965 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Edition
2168 CON-SAU-LNS1KVN4 $6,750 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbp
2169 CON-SAU-LNS1KVP4 $8,250 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Platinum Edition e
2170 CON-SAU-LNS1V3KS $4,200 SW APP SUPP + UPGR NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2171 CON-SAU-NS1K1E $4,500 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2172 CON-SAU-NS1K1ETS $5,310 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2173 CON-SAU-NS1K1P $6,000 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2174 CON-SAU-NS1K1PTS $6,600 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2175 CON-SAU-NS1K1S $3,000 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2176 CON-SAU-NS1K1STS $3,540 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2177 CON-SAU-NS1K2E $5,250 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2178 CON-SAU-NS1K2ETS $6,195 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2179 CON-SAU-NS1K2P $6,750 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2180 CON-SAU-NS1K2PTS $7,425 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2181 CON-SAU-NS1K2S $3,750 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2182 CON-SAU-NS1K2STS $4,425 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2183 CON-SAU-NS1K5E $3,600 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2184 CON-SAU-NS1K5ETS $4,248 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2185 CON-SAU-NS1K5P $5,100 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2186 CON-SAU-NS1K5PTS $5,610 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2187 CON-SAU-NS1K5S $2,100 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco NetScaler 1000
2188 CON-SAU-NS1K5STS $2,478 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Citrix NetScaler 100
2189 CON-SAU-XNCNS10 $10,000 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
2190 CON-SCS1-CINS1010 $250 SC CORE SUP SAS C-Insight Upgrade License For Deployed 1xSCE
2191 CON-SCS1-LNS1KPTS $5,940 SC CORE SUP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2192 CON-SCS1-LNS1V3KS $3,150 SC CORE SUP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2193 CON-SCS4-CINS1010 $250 SC ADV SUP SAS C-Insight Upgrade License For Deployed 1xSCE1
2194 CON-SCS4-LNS1KPTS $5,940 SC ADV SUP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2195 CON-SCS4-LNS1V3KS $3,150 SC ADV SUP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2196 CON-SCU1-LNS10ETS $1,180 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 10 Mbps to Clustering Ent (Up
2197 CON-SCU1-LNS10PTS $1,760 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 10 Mbps Clustering Ent to Pla
2198 CON-SCU1-LNS10STS $472 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 10 Mbps to Clustering Std (Up
2199 CON-SCU1-LNS1KPTS $7,920 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2200 CON-SCU1-LNS1KVE4 $7,965 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Edition
2201 CON-SCU1-LNS1KVN4 $6,750 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbp
2202 CON-SCU1-LNS1KVP4 $8,250 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Platinum Edition e
2203 CON-SCU1-LNS1V3KS $4,200 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2204 CON-SCU1-NS1K1E $4,500 SC CORE SUP SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
2205 CON-SCU1-NS1K1ETS $5,310 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic (Clu
2206 CON-SCU1-NS1K1P $6,000 SC CORE SUP SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
2207 CON-SCU1-NS1K1PTS $6,600 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Platinum eLic (Clust
2208 CON-SCU1-NS1K1S $3,000 SC CORE SUP SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
2209 CON-SCU1-NS1K1STS $3,540 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (Clust
2210 CON-SCU1-NS1K2E $5,250 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Enterprise Edition e
2211 CON-SCU1-NS1K2ETS $6,195 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Enterprise eLic (Clu
2212 CON-SCU1-NS1K2P $6,750 SC CORE SUP SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
2213 CON-SCU1-NS1K2PTS $7,425 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic (Clust
2214 CON-SCU1-NS1K2S $3,750 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Standard Edition eLi
2215 CON-SCU1-NS1K2STS $4,425 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Standard eLic (Clust
2216 CON-SCU1-NS1K5E $3,600 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise Edition
2217 CON-SCU1-NS1K5ETS $4,248 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise eLic (C
2218 CON-SCU1-NS1K5P $5,100 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Platinum Edition e
2219 CON-SCU1-NS1K5PTS $5,610 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Platinum eLic (Clu
2220 CON-SCU1-NS1K5S $2,100 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Standard Edition e
2221 CON-SCU1-NS1K5STS $2,478 SC CORE SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Standard eLic (Clu
2222 CON-SCU1-XNCNS10 $10,000 SC CORE SUP SAU Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
2223 CON-SCU4-LNS10ETS $1,180 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 10 Mbps to Clustering Ent (Upg
2224 CON-SCU4-LNS10PTS $1,760 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 10 Mbps Clustering Ent to Plat
2225 CON-SCU4-LNS10STS $472 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 10 Mbps to Clustering Std (Upg
2226 CON-SCU4-LNS1KPTS $7,920 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2227 CON-SCU4-LNS1KVE4 $7,965 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Edition
2228 CON-SCU4-LNS1KVN4 $6,750 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbp
2229 CON-SCU4-LNS1KVP4 $8,250 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Platinum Edition e
2230 CON-SCU4-LNS1V3KS $4,200 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2231 CON-SCU4-NS1K1E $4,500 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise Edition eL
2232 CON-SCU4-NS1K1ETS $5,310 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering Std to Ent (
2233 CON-SCU4-NS1K1P $6,000 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Ent to Plat eLic (Upgra
2234 CON-SCU4-NS1K1PTS $6,600 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering Ent to Plat
2235 CON-SCU4-NS1K1S $3,000 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard Edition eLic
2236 CON-SCU4-NS1K1STS $3,540 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps to Clustering Std (Upgr
2237 CON-SCU4-NS1K2E $5,250 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps to 2 Gbps Ent eLic (Upg
2238 CON-SCU4-NS1K2ETS $6,195 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gbps En
2239 CON-SCU4-NS1K2P $6,750 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps to 2 Gbps Plat eLic (Up
2240 CON-SCU4-NS1K2PTS $7,425 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gbps Pl
2241 CON-SCU4-NS1K2S $3,750 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps to 2 Gbps Std eLic (Upg
2242 CON-SCU4-NS1K2STS $4,425 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gbps St
2243 CON-SCU4-NS1K5E $3,600 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise Edition
2244 CON-SCU4-NS1K5ETS $4,248 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps to Clustering Ent (Up
2245 CON-SCU4-NS1K5P $5,100 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps Ent to Plat eLic (Upg
2246 CON-SCU4-NS1K5PTS $5,610 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps to Clustering Plat (U
2247 CON-SCU4-NS1K5S $2,100 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Standard Edition eL
2248 CON-SCU4-NS1K5STS $2,478 SC ADV SUP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps to Clustering Std (Up
2249 CON-SNC-NS10G303 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2250 CON-SNC-NS10G311 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2251 CON-SNC-NS10G319 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2252 CON-SNC-NS10G326 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2253 CON-SNC-NS10G334 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2254 CON-SNC-NS10G342 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2255 CON-SNC-NS10G350 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2256 CON-SNC-NS10G358 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2257 CON-SNC-NS10G366 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2258 CON-SNC-NS10G374 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2259 CON-SNC-NS10G381 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2260 CON-SNC-NS10G389 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2261 CON-SNC-NS10G397 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2262 CON-SNC-NS10G405 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2263 CON-SNC-NS10G413 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2264 CON-SNC-NS10G421 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2265 CON-SNC-NS10G429 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2266 CON-SNC-NS10G437 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2267 CON-SNC-NS10G445 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2268 CON-SNC-NS10G453 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2269 CON-SNC-NS10G461 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2270 CON-SNC-NS10G469 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2271 CON-SNC-NS10G477 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2272 CON-SNC-NS10G485 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2273 CON-SNC-NS10G493 $708 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2274 CON-SNC-NS155SRM $29 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2275 CON-SNC-ONS10303 $455 SNTC-NCD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2276 CON-SNCO-NS10G303 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2277 CON-SNCO-NS10G311 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2278 CON-SNCO-NS10G319 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2279 CON-SNCO-NS10G326 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2280 CON-SNCO-NS10G334 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2281 CON-SNCO-NS10G342 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2282 CON-SNCO-NS10G350 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2283 CON-SNCO-NS10G358 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2284 CON-SNCO-NS10G366 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2285 CON-SNCO-NS10G374 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2286 CON-SNCO-NS10G381 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2287 CON-SNCO-NS10G389 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2288 CON-SNCO-NS10G397 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2289 CON-SNCO-NS10G405 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2290 CON-SNCO-NS10G413 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2291 CON-SNCO-NS10G421 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2292 CON-SNCO-NS10G429 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2293 CON-SNCO-NS10G437 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2294 CON-SNCO-NS10G445 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2295 CON-SNCO-NS10G453 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2296 CON-SNCO-NS10G461 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2297 CON-SNCO-NS10G469 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2298 CON-SNCO-NS10G477 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2299 CON-SNCO-NS10G485 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2300 CON-SNCO-NS10G493 $966 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2301 CON-SNC-ONS10GER $440 SNTC-NCD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2302 CON-SNC-ONS10GS1 $211 SNTC-NCD XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2303 CON-SNC-ONS10GSC $455 SNTC-NCD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2304 CON-SNC-ONS10GSR $73 SNTC-NCD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2305 CON-SNC-ONS155I1 $35 SNTC-NCD OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2306 CON-SNC-ONS155L1 $48 SNTC-NCD OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2307 CON-SNC-ONS155L2 $55 SNTC-NCD OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2308 CON-SNCO-NS155SRM $40 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2309 CON-SNC-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-NCD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2310 CON-SNCO-ONS10303 $622 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2311 CON-SNCO-ONS10GER $600 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2312 CON-SNCO-ONS10GS1 $288 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2313 CON-SNCO-ONS10GSC $622 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2314 CON-SNCO-ONS10GSR $100 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2315 CON-SNCO-ONS155I1 $48 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2316 CON-SNCO-ONS155L1 $66 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2317 CON-SNCO-ONS155L2 $76 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2318 CON-SNCO-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2319 CON-SNTE-NS10G303 $934 SNTC-8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2320 CON-SNTE-NS10G311 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2321 CON-SNTE-NS10G319 $934 SNTC-8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2322 CON-SNTE-NS10G326 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2323 CON-SNTE-NS10G334 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2324 CON-SNTE-NS10G342 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2325 CON-SNTE-NS10G350 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2326 CON-SNTE-NS10G358 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2327 CON-SNTE-NS10G366 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2328 CON-SNTE-NS10G374 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2329 CON-SNTE-NS10G381 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2330 CON-SNTE-NS10G389 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2331 CON-SNTE-NS10G397 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2332 CON-SNTE-NS10G405 $934 SNTC-8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2333 CON-SNTE-NS10G413 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2334 CON-SNTE-NS10G421 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2335 CON-SNTE-NS10G429 $934 SNTC-8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2336 CON-SNTE-NS10G437 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2337 CON-SNTE-NS10G445 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2338 CON-SNTE-NS10G453 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2339 CON-SNTE-NS10G461 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2340 CON-SNTE-NS10G469 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2341 CON-SNTE-NS10G477 $1,624 SMARTNET 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2342 CON-SNTE-NS10G485 $934 SNTC-8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2343 CON-SNTE-NS10G493 $934 SNTC-8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2344 CON-SNTE-NS155SRM $42 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2345 CON-SNTE-ONS10303 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2346 CON-SNTE-ONS10GER $580 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2347 CON-SNTE-ONS10GS1 $301 SNTC-8X5X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2348 CON-SNTE-ONS10GSC $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2349 CON-SNTE-ONS10GSR $96 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2350 CON-SNTE-ONS1470 $348 SNTC-8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2351 CON-SNTE-ONS1490 $348 SNTC-8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2352 CON-SNTE-ONS1510 $348 SNTC-8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2353 CON-SNTE-ONS1530 $348 SNTC-8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2354 CON-SNTE-ONS1550 $348 SNTC-8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2355 CON-SNTE-ONS155I1 $50 SNTC-8X5X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2356 CON-SNTE-ONS155L1 $70 SNTC-8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2357 CON-SNTE-ONS155L2 $80 SNTC-8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2358 CON-SNTE-ONS1570 $348 SNTC-8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2359 CON-SNTE-ONS1590 $348 SNTC-8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2360 CON-SNTE-ONS1610 $348 SNTC-8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2361 CON-SNTE-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2362 CON-SNT-NS10G303 $644 SNTC-8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2363 CON-SNT-NS10G311 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2364 CON-SNT-NS10G319 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2365 CON-SNT-NS10G326 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2366 CON-SNT-NS10G334 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2367 CON-SNT-NS10G342 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2368 CON-SNT-NS10G350 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2369 CON-SNT-NS10G358 $644 SNTC-8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2370 CON-SNT-NS10G374 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2371 CON-SNT-NS10G381 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2372 CON-SNT-NS10G405 $644 SNTC-8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2373 CON-SNT-NS10G413 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2374 CON-SNT-NS10G421 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2375 CON-SNT-NS10G429 $644 SNTC-8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2376 CON-SNT-NS10G437 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2377 CON-SNT-NS10G445 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2378 CON-SNT-NS10G453 $644 SNTC-8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2379 CON-SNT-NS10G461 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2380 CON-SNT-NS10G469 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2381 CON-SNT-NS10G477 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2382 CON-SNT-NS10G485 $644 SNTC-8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2383 CON-SNT-NS10G493 $644 SNTC-8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2384 CON-SNT-NS155SRM $29 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2385 CON-SNT-ONS10303 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2386 CON-SNT-ONS10GER $400 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2387 CON-SNT-ONS10GS1 $208 SNTC-8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2388 CON-SNT-ONS10GSC $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2389 CON-SNT-ONS10GSR $66 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2390 CON-SNT-ONS1470 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2391 CON-SNT-ONS1490 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2392 CON-SNT-ONS1510 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2393 CON-SNT-ONS1530 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2394 CON-SNT-ONS1550 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2395 CON-SNT-ONS155I1 $35 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2396 CON-SNT-ONS155L1 $48 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2397 CON-SNT-ONS155L2 $55 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2398 CON-SNT-ONS1570 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2399 CON-SNT-ONS1590 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2400 CON-SNT-ONS1610 $240 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2401 CON-SNT-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2402 CON-SNTP-NS10G303 $1,030 SNTC-24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2403 CON-SNTP-NS10G311 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2404 CON-SNTP-NS10G319 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2405 CON-SNTP-NS10G326 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2406 CON-SNTP-NS10G334 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2407 CON-SNTP-NS10G342 $1,030 SNTC-24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2408 CON-SNTP-NS10G350 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2409 CON-SNTP-NS10G358 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2410 CON-SNTP-NS10G374 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2411 CON-SNTP-NS10G381 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2412 CON-SNTP-NS10G405 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2413 CON-SNTP-NS10G413 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2414 CON-SNTP-NS10G421 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2415 CON-SNTP-NS10G429 $1,030 SNTC-24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2416 CON-SNTP-NS10G437 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2417 CON-SNTP-NS10G445 $1,030 SNTC-24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2418 CON-SNTP-NS10G453 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2419 CON-SNTP-NS10G461 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2420 CON-SNTP-NS10G469 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2421 CON-SNTP-NS10G477 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2422 CON-SNTP-NS10G485 $1,030 SNTC-24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2423 CON-SNTP-NS10G493 $1,030 SNTC-24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2424 CON-SNTP-NS155SRM $46 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2425 CON-SNTP-ONS10303 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2426 CON-SNTP-ONS10GER $640 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2427 CON-SNTP-ONS10GS1 $333 SNTC-24X7X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2428 CON-SNTP-ONS10GSC $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2429 CON-SNTP-ONS10GSR $106 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2430 CON-SNTP-ONS1470 $384 SNTC-24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2431 CON-SNTP-ONS1490 $384 SNTC-24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2432 CON-SNTP-ONS1510 $384 SNTC-24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2433 CON-SNTP-ONS1530 $384 SNTC-24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2434 CON-SNTP-ONS1550 $384 SNTC-24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2435 CON-SNTP-ONS155I1 $55 SNTC-24X7X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2436 CON-SNTP-ONS155L1 $77 SNTC-24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2437 CON-SNTP-ONS155L2 $88 SNTC-24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2438 CON-SNTP-ONS1570 $384 SNTC-24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2439 CON-SNTP-ONS1590 $384 SNTC-24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2440 CON-SNTP-ONS1610 $384 SNTC-24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2441 CON-SNTP-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2442 CON-SSC2P-NS1002KK $65,726 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2443 CON-SSC4P-NS1002KK $56,101 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2444 CON-SSC4P-NS10G303 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 153.33 1 GHz LC
2445 CON-SSC4P-NS10G311 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1531.12 1 GHz L
2446 CON-SSC4P-NS10G319 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1531.9 1 GHz LC
2447 CON-SSC4P-NS10G326 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1532.68 1 GHz L
2448 CON-SSC4P-NS10G334 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1533.47 1 GHz L
2449 CON-SSC4P-NS10G342 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1534.25 1 GHz L
2450 CON-SSC4P-NS10G350 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1535.4 1 GHz LC
2451 CON-SSC4P-NS10G358 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1535.82 1 GHz L
2452 CON-SSC4P-NS10G366 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1536.61 1 GHz L
2453 CON-SSC4P-NS10G374 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1537.4 1 GHz LC
2454 CON-SSC4P-NS10G381 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1538.19 1 GHz L
2455 CON-SSC4P-NS10G389 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1538.98 1 GHz L
2456 CON-SSC4P-NS10G397 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1539.77 1 GHz L
2457 CON-SSC4P-NS10G405 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 154.56 1 GHz LC
2458 CON-SSC4P-NS10G413 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1541.35 1 GHz L
2459 CON-SSC4P-NS10G421 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1542.14 1 GHz L
2460 CON-SSC4P-NS10G429 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1542.94 1 GHz L
2461 CON-SSC4P-NS10G437 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1543.73 1 GHz L
2462 CON-SSC4P-NS10G445 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1544.53 1 GHz L
2463 CON-SSC4P-NS10G453 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1545.32 1 GHz L
2464 CON-SSC4P-NS10G461 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1546.12 1 GHz L
2465 CON-SSC4P-NS10G469 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1546.92 1 GHz L
2466 CON-SSC4P-NS10G477 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1547.72 1 GHz L
2467 CON-SSC4P-NS10G485 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1548.51 1 GHz L
2468 CON-SSC4P-NS10G493 $1,803 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1549.32 1 GHz L
2469 CON-SSC4P-NS155SRM $81 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC3 SR 131 NM MULTI MODE I-TEMP
2470 CON-SSC4P-ONS10303 $1,160 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1G MR SFP+ 153.33 1 GHz LC
2471 CON-SSC4P-ONS10GER $1,120 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2472 CON-SSC4P-ONS10GS1 $583 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS XFP - OC192 STM64 1GE - 131 SR - SM LC
2473 CON-SSC4P-ONS10GSC $1,160 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1G MR SFP+ 1543.73 1 GHz LC
2474 CON-SSC4P-ONS10GSR $186 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2475 CON-SSC4P-ONS1470 $672 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 147 nm XFP C-Temp
2476 CON-SSC4P-ONS1490 $672 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 149 nm XFP C-Temp
2477 CON-SSC4P-ONS1510 $672 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 151 nm XFP C-Temp
2478 CON-SSC4P-ONS1530 $672 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 153 nm XFP C-Temp
2479 CON-SSC4P-ONS1550 $672 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 155 nm XFP C-Temp
2480 CON-SSC4P-ONS155I1 $98 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC3 STM1 IR1 S-1.1 131 SFP ITEMP
2481 CON-SSC4P-ONS155L1 $135 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP -OC3 STM1 LR L-1.1 131 nm ITEMP
2482 CON-SSC4P-ONS155L2 $155 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP -OC3 STM1 LR-2 L-1.2 155 nm ITEMP
2483 CON-SSC4P-ONS1570 $672 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 157 nm XFP C-Temp
2484 CON-SSC4P-ONS1590 $672 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 159 nm XFP C-Temp
2485 CON-SSC4P-ONS1610 $672 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 161 nm XFP C-Temp
2486 CON-SSC4P-ONS1XC1G $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS BUNDLE ONS XC 1G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF S
2487 CON-SSC4S-NS1002KK $52,491 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2488 CON-SSC4S-ONS10GER $1,045 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2489 CON-SSC4S-ONS1470 $627 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP C-Tem
2490 CON-SSC4S-ONS1490 $627 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP C-Tem
2491 CON-SSC4S-ONS1570 $627 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP C-Tem
2492 CON-SSC4S-ONS1590 $627 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP C-Tem
2493 CON-SSC4S-ONS1610 $627 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP C-Tem
2494 CON-SSCS-NS1002KK $41,663 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2495 CON-SSCS-ONS10GER $820 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2496 CON-SSCS-ONS1470 $492 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP C-T
2497 CON-SSCS-ONS1490 $492 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP C-T
2498 CON-SSCS-ONS1570 $492 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP C-T
2499 CON-SSCS-ONS1590 $492 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP C-T
2500 CON-SSCS-ONS1610 $492 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP C-T
2501 CON-SSCSS-KPG1KNS1 $2,100 SSPT FOR CSS Order Network Manage
2502 CON-SSNCO-NS10G303 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2503 CON-SSNCO-NS10G311 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2504 CON-SSNCO-NS10G319 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2505 CON-SSNCO-NS10G326 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2506 CON-SSNCO-NS10G334 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2507 CON-SSNCO-NS10G342 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2508 CON-SSNCO-NS10G350 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2509 CON-SSNCO-NS10G358 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2510 CON-SSNCO-NS10G366 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2511 CON-SSNCO-NS10G374 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2512 CON-SSNCO-NS10G381 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2513 CON-SSNCO-NS10G389 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2514 CON-SSNCO-NS10G397 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2515 CON-SSNCO-NS10G405 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2516 CON-SSNCO-NS10G413 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2517 CON-SSNCO-NS10G421 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2518 CON-SSNCO-NS10G429 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2519 CON-SSNCO-NS10G437 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2520 CON-SSNCO-NS10G445 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2521 CON-SSNCO-NS10G453 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2522 CON-SSNCO-NS10G461 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2523 CON-SSNCO-NS10G469 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2524 CON-SSNCO-NS10G477 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2525 CON-SSNCO-NS10G485 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2526 CON-SSNCO-NS10G493 $1,481 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2527 CON-SSNCO-NS155SRM $61 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2528 CON-SSNCO-ONS10303 $953 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2529 CON-SSNCO-ONS10GER $920 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2530 CON-SSNCO-ONS10GS1 $442 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2531 CON-SSNCO-ONS10GSC $953 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2532 CON-SSNCO-ONS10GSR $153 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2533 CON-SSNCO-ONS155I1 $74 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2534 CON-SSNCO-ONS155L1 $101 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2535 CON-SSNCO-ONS155L2 $116 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2536 CON-SSNCO-ONS1XC1G $0 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2537 CON-SSS2P-NS1002KK $58,506 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2538 CON-SSSAS-CINS1010 $317 SOLN SUPP SAS C-Insight Upgrade License
2539 CON-SSSAS-LNS10ETS $1,121 SOLN SUPP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Enterprise eLic
2540 CON-SSSAS-LNS10PTS $1,672 SOLN SUPP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Platinum eLic (
2541 CON-SSSAS-LNS10STS $448 SOLN SUPP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Standard eLic (
2542 CON-SSSAS-LNS1KVN4 $6,413 SOLN SUPP SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Editio
2543 CON-SSSAS-LNS1V3KS $3,990 SOLN SUPP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbps Standard Edition e
2544 CON-SSSAS-NS1K1ETS $5,045 SOLN SUPP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic
2545 CON-SSSAS-NS1K1STS $3,363 SOLN SUPP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (C
2546 CON-SSSAS-NS1K2E $4,988 SOLN SUPP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps Std to Ent eLic
2547 CON-SSSAS-NS1K2PTS $7,054 SOLN SUPP SAS etScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic
2548 CON-SSSAS-NS1K2STS $4,204 SOLN SUPP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gb
2549 CON-SSSAS-NS1K5ETS $4,036 SOLN SUPP SAS ^NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise eL
2550 CON-SSSAS-NS1K5P $4,845 SOLN SUPP SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps Std to Plat eLi
2551 CON-SSSAS-NS1K5PTS $5,330 SOLN SUPP SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 200 Mbps Cluster to 500
2552 CON-SSSAS-PNRDNS1 $4,561 SOLN SUPP SAS Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
2553 CON-SSSAU-XNCNS10 $12,000 SOLN SUPP SAU Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
2554 CON-SSSNC-NS10G303 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153033
2555 CON-SSSNC-NS10G311 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153112
2556 CON-SSSNC-NS10G319 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153190
2557 CON-SSSNC-NS10G326 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153268
2558 CON-SSSNC-NS10G334 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153347
2559 CON-SSSNC-NS10G342 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153425
2560 CON-SSSNC-NS10G350 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153504
2561 CON-SSSNC-NS10G358 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153582
2562 CON-SSSNC-NS10G366 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153661
2563 CON-SSSNC-NS10G374 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153740
2564 CON-SSSNC-NS10G381 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153819
2565 CON-SSSNC-NS10G389 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153898
2566 CON-SSSNC-NS10G397 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153977
2567 CON-SSSNC-NS10G405 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 145056
2568 CON-SSSNC-NS10G413 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154135
2569 CON-SSSNC-NS10G421 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154214
2570 CON-SSSNC-NS10G429 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154294
2571 CON-SSSNC-NS10G437 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154373
2572 CON-SSSNC-NS10G445 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM641OGE 154453
2573 CON-SSSNC-NS10G453 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154532
2574 CON-SSSNC-NS10G461 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154612
2575 CON-SSSNC-NS10G469 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154692
2576 CON-SSSNC-NS10G477 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154772
2577 CON-SSSNC-NS10G485 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154851
2578 CON-SSSNC-NS10G493 $1,223 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM641GE 154932
2579 CON-SSSNC-NS155SRM $50 SOLN SUPP NCDSFP OC3 SR 1310 nm multi mode Itemp
2580 CON-SSSNC-ONS10303 $786 SOLN SUPP NCD10G MR SFP 15303
2581 CON-SSSNC-ONS10GER $760 SOLN SUPP NCDSFP ER Commercial Temp
2582 CON-SSSNC-ONS10GS1 $365 SOLN SUPP NCDXFP OC192STM6410
2583 CON-SSSNC-ONS10GSC $786 SOLN SUPP NCD10G MR SFP 1543
2584 CON-SSSNC-ONS10GSR $114 SOLN SUPP NCDSFP SR Commercial Temp
2585 CON-SSSNC-ONS155I1 $61 SOLN SUPP NCDOC3STM1 IR 1310 nm
2586 CON-SSSNC-ONS155L1 $83 SOLN SUPP NCDOC3STM1 LR 1310 nm
2587 CON-SSSNC-ONS155L2 $95 SOLN SUPP NCDOC3STM1 LR 1550 nm
2588 CON-SSSNC-ONS1XC1G $0 SOLN SUPP NCDBUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2589 CON-SSSNE-NS1002KK $45,513 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2590 CON-SSSNE-NS10G303 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1530.33, 100 GHz, L
2591 CON-SSSNE-NS10G311 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.12, 100 GHz, L
2592 CON-SSSNE-NS10G319 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.90, 100 GHz, L
2593 CON-SSSNE-NS10G326 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1532.68, 100 GHz, L
2594 CON-SSSNE-NS10G334 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1533.47, 100 GHz, L
2595 CON-SSSNE-NS10G342 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, L
2596 CON-SSSNE-NS10G350 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.04, 100 GHz, L
2597 CON-SSSNE-NS10G358 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, L
2598 CON-SSSNE-NS10G366 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1536.61, 100 GHz, L
2599 CON-SSSNE-NS10G374 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1537.40, 100 GHz, L
2600 CON-SSSNE-NS10G381 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.19, 100 GHz, L
2601 CON-SSSNE-NS10G389 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.98, 100 GHz, L
2602 CON-SSSNE-NS10G397 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1539.77, 100 GHz, L
2603 CON-SSSNE-NS10G405 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1540.56, 100 GHz, L
2604 CON-SSSNE-NS10G413 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1541.35, 100 GHz, L
2605 CON-SSSNE-NS10G421 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.14, 100 GHz, L
2606 CON-SSSNE-NS10G429 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.94, 100 GHz, L
2607 CON-SSSNE-NS10G437 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1543.73, 100 GHz, L
2608 CON-SSSNE-NS10G445 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1544.53, 100 GHz, L
2609 CON-SSSNE-NS10G453 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1545.32, 100 GHz, L
2610 CON-SSSNE-NS10G461 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.12, 100 GHz, L
2611 CON-SSSNE-NS10G469 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, L
2612 CON-SSSNE-NS10G477 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, L
2613 CON-SSSNE-NS10G485 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, L
2614 CON-SSSNE-NS10G493 $1,449 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1549.32, 100 GHz, L
2615 CON-SSSNE-NS155SRM $65 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
2616 CON-SSSNE-ONS10303 $931 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.33, 100 GHz, LC
2617 CON-SSSNE-ONS10GER $900 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2618 CON-SSSNE-ONS10GS1 $468 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC
2619 CON-SSSNE-ONS10GSC $931 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.73, 100 GHz, LC
2620 CON-SSSNE-ONS10GSR $149 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2621 CON-SSSNE-ONS1470 $540 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP C-Temp,
2622 CON-SSSNE-ONS1490 $540 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP C-Temp,
2623 CON-SSSNE-ONS1510 $540 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP C-Temp
2624 CON-SSSNE-ONS1530 $540 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP C-Temp
2625 CON-SSSNE-ONS1550 $540 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP C-Temp
2626 CON-SSSNE-ONS155I1 $78 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP
2627 CON-SSSNE-ONS155L1 $109 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP
2628 CON-SSSNE-ONS155L2 $124 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP
2629 CON-SSSNE-ONS1570 $540 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP C-Temp
2630 CON-SSSNE-ONS1590 $540 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP C-Temp
2631 CON-SSSNE-ONS1610 $540 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP C-Temp
2632 CON-SSSNE-ONS1XC1G $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
2633 CON-SSSNP-NS1002KK $48,400 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2634 CON-SSSNP-NS10G303 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 153.33 1 GHz LC
2635 CON-SSSNP-NS10G311 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1531.12 1 GHz LC
2636 CON-SSSNP-NS10G319 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1531.9 1 GHz LC
2637 CON-SSSNP-NS10G326 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1532.68 1 GHz LC
2638 CON-SSSNP-NS10G334 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1533.47 1 GHz LC
2639 CON-SSSNP-NS10G342 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1534.25 1 GHz LC
2640 CON-SSSNP-NS10G350 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1535.4 1 GHz LC
2641 CON-SSSNP-NS10G358 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1535.82 1 GHz LC
2642 CON-SSSNP-NS10G366 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1536.61 1 GHz LC
2643 CON-SSSNP-NS10G374 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1537.4 1 GHz LC
2644 CON-SSSNP-NS10G381 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1538.19 1 GHz LC
2645 CON-SSSNP-NS10G389 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1538.98 1 GHz LC
2646 CON-SSSNP-NS10G397 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1539.77 1 GHz LC
2647 CON-SSSNP-NS10G405 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 154.56 1 GHz LC
2648 CON-SSSNP-NS10G413 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1541.35 1 GHz LC
2649 CON-SSSNP-NS10G421 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1542.14 1 GHz LC
2650 CON-SSSNP-NS10G429 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1542.94 1 GHz LC
2651 CON-SSSNP-NS10G437 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1543.73 1 GHz LC
2652 CON-SSSNP-NS10G445 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1544.53 1 GHz LC
2653 CON-SSSNP-NS10G453 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1545.32 1 GHz LC
2654 CON-SSSNP-NS10G461 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1546.12 1 GHz LC
2655 CON-SSSNP-NS10G469 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1546.92 1 GHz LC
2656 CON-SSSNP-NS10G477 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1547.72 1 GHz LC
2657 CON-SSSNP-NS10G485 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1548.51 1 GHz LC
2658 CON-SSSNP-NS10G493 $1,545 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192 STM64 1GE 1549.32 1 GHz LC
2659 CON-SSSNP-NS155SRM $69 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC3 SR 131 NM MULTI MODE I-TEMP
2660 CON-SSSNP-ONS10303 $993 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1G MR SFP+ 153.33 1 GHz LC
2661 CON-SSSNP-ONS10GER $960 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2662 CON-SSSNP-ONS10GS1 $500 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 XFP - OC192 STM64 1GE - 131 SR - SM LC
2663 CON-SSSNP-ONS10GSC $993 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1G MR SFP+ 1543.73 1 GHz LC
2664 CON-SSSNP-ONS10GSR $159 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2665 CON-SSSNP-ONS1470 $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 147 nm XFP C-Temp
2666 CON-SSSNP-ONS1490 $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 149 nm XFP C-Temp
2667 CON-SSSNP-ONS1510 $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 151 nm XFP C-Temp
2668 CON-SSSNP-ONS1530 $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 153 nm XFP C-Temp
2669 CON-SSSNP-ONS1550 $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 155 nm XFP C-Temp
2670 CON-SSSNP-ONS155I1 $84 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC3 STM1 IR1 S-1.1 131 SFP ITEMP
2671 CON-SSSNP-ONS155L1 $116 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP -OC3 STM1 LR L-1.1 131 nm ITEMP
2672 CON-SSSNP-ONS155L2 $132 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP -OC3 STM1 LR-2 L-1.2 155 nm ITEMP
2673 CON-SSSNP-ONS1570 $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 157 nm XFP C-Temp
2674 CON-SSSNP-ONS1590 $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 159 nm XFP C-Temp
2675 CON-SSSNP-ONS1610 $576 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC192 1GE OTU2 CWDM 161 nm XFP C-Temp
2676 CON-SSSNP-ONS1XC1G $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 1G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
2677 CON-SSSNT-NS1002KK $36,850 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2678 CON-SSSNT-NS10G303 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1530.33, 100 GHz,
2679 CON-SSSNT-NS10G311 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.12, 100 GHz,
2680 CON-SSSNT-NS10G319 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.90, 100 GHz,
2681 CON-SSSNT-NS10G326 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1532.68, 100 GHz,
2682 CON-SSSNT-NS10G334 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1533.47, 100 GHz,
2683 CON-SSSNT-NS10G342 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz,
2684 CON-SSSNT-NS10G350 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.04, 100 GHz,
2685 CON-SSSNT-NS10G358 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz,
2686 CON-SSSNT-NS10G366 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1536.61, 100 GHz,
2687 CON-SSSNT-NS10G374 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1537.40, 100 GHz,
2688 CON-SSSNT-NS10G381 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.19, 100 GHz,
2689 CON-SSSNT-NS10G389 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.98, 100 GHz,
2690 CON-SSSNT-NS10G397 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1539.77, 100 GHz,
2691 CON-SSSNT-NS10G405 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1540.56, 100 GHz,
2692 CON-SSSNT-NS10G413 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1541.35, 100 GHz,
2693 CON-SSSNT-NS10G421 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.14, 100 GHz,
2694 CON-SSSNT-NS10G429 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.94, 100 GHz,
2695 CON-SSSNT-NS10G437 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1543.73, 100 GHz,
2696 CON-SSSNT-NS10G445 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1544.53, 100 GHz,
2697 CON-SSSNT-NS10G453 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1545.32, 100 GHz,
2698 CON-SSSNT-NS10G461 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.12, 100 GHz,
2699 CON-SSSNT-NS10G469 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz,
2700 CON-SSSNT-NS10G477 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz,
2701 CON-SSSNT-NS10G485 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz,
2702 CON-SSSNT-NS10G493 $1,159 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1549.32, 100 GHz,
2703 CON-SSSNT-NS155SRM $52 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
2704 CON-SSSNT-ONS10303 $745 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.33, 100 GHz, LC
2705 CON-SSSNT-ONS10GER $720 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2706 CON-SSSNT-ONS10GS1 $375 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC
2707 CON-SSSNT-ONS10GSC $745 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.73, 100 GHz, LC
2708 CON-SSSNT-ONS10GSR $119 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2709 CON-SSSNT-ONS1470 $432 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP C-Tem
2710 CON-SSSNT-ONS1490 $432 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP C-Tem
2711 CON-SSSNT-ONS1510 $432 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP C-Tem
2712 CON-SSSNT-ONS1530 $432 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP C-Tem
2713 CON-SSSNT-ONS1550 $432 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP C-Tem
2714 CON-SSSNT-ONS155I1 $63 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP
2715 CON-SSSNT-ONS155L1 $87 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP
2716 CON-SSSNT-ONS155L2 $99 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP
2717 CON-SSSNT-ONS1570 $432 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP C-Tem
2718 CON-SSSNT-ONS1590 $432 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP C-Tem
2719 CON-SSSNT-ONS1610 $432 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP C-Tem
2720 CON-SSSNT-ONS1XC1G $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF S
2721 CON-SSSW-NS1002KK $33,241 SSPT NO RMA N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+
2722 CON-SW-NS10G303 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2723 CON-SW-NS10G311 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2724 CON-SW-NS10G319 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2725 CON-SW-NS10G326 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2726 CON-SW-NS10G334 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2727 CON-SW-NS10G342 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2728 CON-SW-NS10G350 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2729 CON-SW-NS10G358 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2730 CON-SW-NS10G366 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2731 CON-SW-NS10G374 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2732 CON-SW-NS10G381 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2733 CON-SW-NS10G389 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2734 CON-SW-NS10G397 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2735 CON-SW-NS10G405 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2736 CON-SW-NS10G413 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2737 CON-SW-NS10G421 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2738 CON-SW-NS10G429 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2739 CON-SW-NS10G437 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2740 CON-SW-NS10G445 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2741 CON-SW-NS10G453 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2742 CON-SW-NS10G461 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2743 CON-SW-NS10G469 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2744 CON-SW-NS10G477 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2745 CON-SW-NS10G485 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2746 CON-SW-NS10G493 $523 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2747 CON-SW-NS155SRM $23 SNTC-NO RMA SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2748 CON-SW-ONS10303 $336 SNTC-NO RMA 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2749 CON-SW-ONS10GER $325 SNTC-NO RMA SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2750 CON-SW-ONS10GS1 $169 SNTC-NO RMA XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2751 CON-SW-ONS10GSC $336 SNTC-NO RMA 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2752 CON-SW-ONS10GSR $54 SNTC-NO RMA SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2753 CON-SW-ONS1470 $195 SNTC-NO RMA OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2754 CON-SW-ONS1490 $195 SNTC-NO RMA OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2755 CON-SW-ONS1510 $195 SNTC-NO RMA OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2756 CON-SW-ONS1530 $195 SNTC-NO RMA OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2757 CON-SW-ONS1550 $195 SNTC-NO RMA OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2758 CON-SW-ONS155I1 $28 SNTC-NO RMA OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2759 CON-SW-ONS155L1 $40 SNTC-NO RMA OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2760 CON-SW-ONS155L2 $45 SNTC-NO RMA OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2761 CON-SW-ONS1570 $195 SNTC-NO RMA OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2762 CON-SW-ONS1590 $195 SNTC-NO RMA OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2763 CON-SW-ONS1610 $195 SNTC-NO RMA OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2764 CON-SW-ONS1XC1G $0 SNTC-NO RMA BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2765 CON-CBAU-XNCNS10 $10,000 COLL SW UPG INT Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
2766 CON-CBNE-NS10G303 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2767 CON-CBNE-NS10G311 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2768 CON-CBNE-NS10G319 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2769 CON-CBNE-NS10G326 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2770 CON-CBNE-NS10G334 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2771 CON-CBNE-NS10G342 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2772 CON-CBNE-NS10G350 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2773 CON-CBNE-NS10G358 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2774 CON-CBNE-NS10G366 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2775 CON-CBNE-NS10G374 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2776 CON-CBNE-NS10G381 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2777 CON-CBNE-NS10G389 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2778 CON-CBNE-NS10G397 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2779 CON-CBNE-NS10G405 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2780 CON-CBNE-NS10G413 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2781 CON-CBNE-NS10G421 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2782 CON-CBNE-NS10G429 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2783 CON-CBNE-NS10G437 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2784 CON-CBNE-NS10G445 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2785 CON-CBNE-NS10G453 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2786 CON-CBNE-NS10G461 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2787 CON-CBNE-NS10G469 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2788 CON-CBNE-NS10G477 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2789 CON-CBNE-NS10G485 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2790 CON-CBNE-NS10G493 $1,624 COLL 8x5x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2791 CON-CBNE-NS155SRM $75 COLL 8x5x4 INT, SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2792 CON-CBNE-ONS10GS1 $557 COLL 8x5x4 INT, XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2793 CON-CBNE-ONS155I1 $93 COLL 8x5x4 INT, OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2794 CON-CBNE-ONS155L1 $128 COLL 8x5x4 INT, OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2795 CON-CBNE-ONS155L2 $145 COLL 8x5x4 INT, OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2796 CON-CBNP-NS10G303 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2797 CON-CBNP-NS10G311 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2798 CON-CBNP-NS10G319 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2799 CON-CBNP-NS10G326 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2800 CON-CBNP-NS10G334 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2801 CON-CBNP-NS10G342 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2802 CON-CBNP-NS10G350 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2803 CON-CBNP-NS10G358 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2804 CON-CBNP-NS10G366 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2805 CON-CBNP-NS10G374 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2806 CON-CBNP-NS10G381 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2807 CON-CBNP-NS10G389 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2808 CON-CBNP-NS10G397 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2809 CON-CBNP-NS10G405 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2810 CON-CBNP-NS10G413 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2811 CON-CBNP-NS10G421 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2812 CON-CBNP-NS10G429 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2813 CON-CBNP-NS10G437 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2814 CON-CBNP-NS10G445 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2815 CON-CBNP-NS10G453 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2816 CON-CBNP-NS10G461 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2817 CON-CBNP-NS10G469 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2818 CON-CBNP-NS10G477 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2819 CON-CBNP-NS10G485 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2820 CON-CBNP-NS10G493 $1,792 COLL 24x7x4 INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2821 CON-CBNP-NS155SRM $83 COLL 24x7x4 INT, SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2822 CON-CBNT-NS10G303 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2823 CON-CBNT-NS10G311 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2824 CON-CBNT-NS10G319 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2825 CON-CBNT-NS10G326 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2826 CON-CBNT-NS10G334 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2827 CON-CBNT-NS10G342 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2828 CON-CBNT-NS10G350 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2829 CON-CBNT-NS10G358 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2830 CON-CBNT-NS10G366 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2831 CON-CBNT-NS10G374 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2832 CON-CBNT-NS10G381 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2833 CON-CBNT-NS10G389 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2834 CON-CBNT-NS10G397 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2835 CON-CBNT-NS10G405 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2836 CON-CBNT-NS10G413 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2837 CON-CBNT-NS10G421 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2838 CON-CBNT-NS10G429 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2839 CON-CBNT-NS10G437 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2840 CON-CBNT-NS10G445 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2841 CON-CBNT-NS10G453 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2842 CON-CBNT-NS10G461 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2843 CON-CBNT-NS10G469 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2844 CON-CBNT-NS10G477 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2845 CON-CBNT-NS10G485 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2846 CON-CBNT-NS10G493 $1,120 COLL 8x5xNBD INT XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2847 CON-CBNT-NS155SRM $52 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2848 CON-CBNT-ONS10GS1 $384 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2849 CON-CBNT-ONS155I1 $64 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2850 CON-CBNT-ONS155L2 $100 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2851 CON-OSE-NS10G366 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2852 CON-OSE-NS10G389 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2853 CON-OSE-NS10G397 $2,030 ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2854 CON-OS-NS10G389 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2855 CON-OS-NS10G397 $1,400 ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2856 CON-SBN4-LNS1KPTS $39,600 SC ESS ADV 8X5XNBD NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2857 CON-SBN4-LNS1V3KS $21,000 SC ESS ADV 8X5XNBD NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2858 CON-SBO4-LNS1KPTS $50,688 SC ESS ADV 24X7X4OS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2859 CON-SBO4-LNS1V3KS $26,880 SC ESS ADV 24X7X4OS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2860 CON-SBP4-LNS1KPTS $46,332 SC ESS ADV 24X7X4 NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2861 CON-SBP4-LNS1V3KS $24,570 SC ESS ADV 24X7X4 NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2862 CON-SES1-LNS1KPTS $5,940 SC ESS SUP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2863 CON-SES1-LNS1V3KS $3,150 SC ESS SUP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2864 CON-SES4-LNS1KPTS $5,940 SC ESS ADV SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2865 CON-SES4-LNS1V3KS $3,150 SC ESS ADV SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2866 CON-SESN-LNS1KPTS $39,600 SC ESS 8X5XNBD NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2867 CON-SESN-LNS1V3KS $21,000 SC ESS 8X5XNBD NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2868 CON-SESO-LNS1KPTS $50,688 SC ESS 24X7X4OS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2869 CON-SESO-LNS1V3KS $26,880 SC ESS 24X7X4OS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2870 CON-SESP-LNS1KPTS $46,332 SC ESS 24X7X4 NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2871 CON-SESP-LNS1V3KS $24,570 SC ESS 24X7X4 NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbp
2872 CON-SNT-NS10G366 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2873 CON-SNT-NS10G389 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2874 CON-SNT-NS10G397 $1,120 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2875 CON-SNTP-NS10G366 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2876 CON-SNTP-NS10G389 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2877 CON-SNTP-NS10G397 $1,792 SMARTNET 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2878 SP-AR1-NS10G303 $1,120 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2879 SP-AR1-NS10G311 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2880 SP-AR1-NS10G319 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2881 SP-AR1-NS10G326 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2882 SP-AR1-NS10G334 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2883 SP-AR1-NS10G342 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2884 SP-AR1-NS10G350 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2885 SP-AR1-NS10G358 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2886 SP-AR1-NS10G366 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2887 SP-AR1-NS10G374 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2888 SP-AR1-NS10G381 $1,120 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2889 SP-AR1-NS10G389 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2890 SP-AR1-NS10G397 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2891 SP-AR1-NS10G405 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2892 SP-AR1-NS10G413 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2893 SP-AR1-NS10G421 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2894 SP-AR1-NS10G429 $1,120 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2895 SP-AR1-NS10G437 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2896 SP-AR1-NS10G445 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2897 SP-AR1-NS10G453 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2898 SP-AR1-NS10G461 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2899 SP-AR1-NS10G469 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2900 SP-AR1-NS10G477 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2901 SP-AR1-NS10G485 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2902 SP-AR1-NS10G493 $644 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2903 SP-AR1-NS155SRM $29 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2904 SP-AR1-ONS10303 $414 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2905 SP-AR1-ONS10GER $400 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2906 SP-AR1-ONS10GS1 $208 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2907 SP-AR1-ONS10GSC $414 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2908 SP-AR1-ONS10GSR $66 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2909 SP-AR1-ONS1470 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2910 SP-AR1-ONS1490 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2911 SP-AR1-ONS1510 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2912 SP-AR1-ONS1530 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2913 SP-AR1-ONS1550 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2914 SP-AR1-ONS155I1 $35 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2915 SP-AR1-ONS155L1 $48 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2916 SP-AR1-ONS155L2 $55 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2917 SP-AR1-ONS1570 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2918 SP-AR1-ONS1590 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2919 SP-AR1-ONS1610 $240 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2920 SP-AR1-ONS1XC1G $0 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2921 SP-AR2-NS10G303 $1,624 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2922 SP-AR2-NS10G311 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2923 SP-AR2-NS10G319 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2924 SP-AR2-NS10G326 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2925 SP-AR2-NS10G334 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2926 SP-AR2-NS10G342 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2927 SP-AR2-NS10G350 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2928 SP-AR2-NS10G358 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2929 SP-AR2-NS10G366 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2930 SP-AR2-NS10G374 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2931 SP-AR2-NS10G381 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2932 SP-AR2-NS10G389 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2933 SP-AR2-NS10G397 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2934 SP-AR2-NS10G405 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2935 SP-AR2-NS10G413 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2936 SP-AR2-NS10G421 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2937 SP-AR2-NS10G429 $1,624 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2938 SP-AR2-NS10G437 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2939 SP-AR2-NS10G445 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2940 SP-AR2-NS10G453 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2941 SP-AR2-NS10G461 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2942 SP-AR2-NS10G469 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2943 SP-AR2-NS10G477 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2944 SP-AR2-NS10G485 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2945 SP-AR2-NS10G493 $934 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2946 SP-AR2-NS155SRM $42 SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2947 SP-AR2-ONS10303 $600 SP AR HW 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2948 SP-AR2-ONS10GER $580 SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2949 SP-AR2-ONS10GS1 $301 SP AR HW 8X5X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2950 SP-AR2-ONS10GSC $600 SP AR HW 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2951 SP-AR2-ONS10GSR $96 SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2952 SP-AR2-ONS1470 $348 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2953 SP-AR2-ONS1490 $348 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2954 SP-AR2-ONS1510 $348 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2955 SP-AR2-ONS1530 $348 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2956 SP-AR2-ONS1550 $348 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
2957 SP-AR2-ONS155I1 $50 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
2958 SP-AR2-ONS155L1 $70 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
2959 SP-AR2-ONS155L2 $80 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
2960 SP-AR2-ONS1570 $348 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
2961 SP-AR2-ONS1590 $348 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
2962 SP-AR2-ONS1610 $348 SP AR HW 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
2963 SP-AR2-ONS1XC1G $0 SP AR HW 8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
2964 SP-AR3-NS10G303 $1,792 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
2965 SP-AR3-NS10G311 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
2966 SP-AR3-NS10G319 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
2967 SP-AR3-NS10G326 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
2968 SP-AR3-NS10G334 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
2969 SP-AR3-NS10G342 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
2970 SP-AR3-NS10G350 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
2971 SP-AR3-NS10G358 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
2972 SP-AR3-NS10G366 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
2973 SP-AR3-NS10G374 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
2974 SP-AR3-NS10G381 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
2975 SP-AR3-NS10G389 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
2976 SP-AR3-NS10G397 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
2977 SP-AR3-NS10G405 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
2978 SP-AR3-NS10G413 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
2979 SP-AR3-NS10G421 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
2980 SP-AR3-NS10G429 $1,792 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
2981 SP-AR3-NS10G437 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
2982 SP-AR3-NS10G445 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
2983 SP-AR3-NS10G453 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
2984 SP-AR3-NS10G461 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
2985 SP-AR3-NS10G469 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
2986 SP-AR3-NS10G477 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
2987 SP-AR3-NS10G485 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
2988 SP-AR3-NS10G493 $1,030 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
2989 SP-AR3-NS155SRM $46 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
2990 SP-AR3-ONS10303 $662 SP AR HW 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2991 SP-AR3-ONS10GER $640 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
2992 SP-AR3-ONS10GS1 $333 SP AR HW 24X7X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
2993 SP-AR3-ONS10GSC $662 SP AR HW 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2994 SP-AR3-ONS10GSR $106 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
2995 SP-AR3-ONS1470 $384 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
2996 SP-AR3-ONS1490 $384 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
2997 SP-AR3-ONS1510 $384 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
2998 SP-AR3-ONS1530 $384 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
2999 SP-AR3-ONS1550 $384 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
3000 SP-AR3-ONS155I1 $55 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
3001 SP-AR3-ONS155L1 $77 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
3002 SP-AR3-ONS155L2 $88 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
3003 SP-AR3-ONS1570 $384 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
3004 SP-AR3-ONS1590 $384 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
3005 SP-AR3-ONS1610 $384 SP AR HW 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
3006 SP-AR3-ONS1XC1G $0 SP AR HW 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
3007 SP-AR4-NS10G303 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1530.33, 100 GHz,LC
3008 SP-AR4-NS10G311 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.12, 100 GHz,LC
3009 SP-AR4-NS10G319 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.90, 100 GHz,LC
3010 SP-AR4-NS10G326 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1532.68, 100 GHz,LC
3011 SP-AR4-NS10G334 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1533.47, 100 GHz,LC
3012 SP-AR4-NS10G342 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz,LC
3013 SP-AR4-NS10G350 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.04, 100 GHz,LC
3014 SP-AR4-NS10G358 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz,LC
3015 SP-AR4-NS10G366 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1536.61, 100 GHz,LC
3016 SP-AR4-NS10G374 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1537.40, 100 GHz,LC
3017 SP-AR4-NS10G381 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.19, 100 GHz,LC
3018 SP-AR4-NS10G389 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.98, 100 GHz,LC
3019 SP-AR4-NS10G397 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1539.77, 100 GHz,LC
3020 SP-AR4-NS10G405 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1540.56, 100 GHz,LC
3021 SP-AR4-NS10G413 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1541.35, 100 GHz,LC
3022 SP-AR4-NS10G421 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.14, 100 GHz,LC
3023 SP-AR4-NS10G429 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.94, 100 GHz,LC
3024 SP-AR4-NS10G437 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1543.73, 100 GHz,LC
3025 SP-AR4-NS10G445 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1544.53, 100 GHz,LC
3026 SP-AR4-NS10G453 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1545.32, 100 GHz,LC
3027 SP-AR4-NS10G461 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.12, 100 GHz,LC
3028 SP-AR4-NS10G469 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz,LC
3029 SP-AR4-NS10G477 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz,LC
3030 SP-AR4-NS10G485 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz,LC
3031 SP-AR4-NS10G493 $1,369 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1549.32, 100 GHz,LC
3032 SP-AR4-NS155SRM $61 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
3033 SP-AR4-ONS10303 $880 SP AR HW 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3034 SP-AR4-ONS10GER $850 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3035 SP-AR4-ONS10GS1 $442 SP AR HW 24X7X2 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC
3036 SP-AR4-ONS10GSC $880 SP AR HW 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3037 SP-AR4-ONS10GSR $142 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3038 SP-AR4-ONS1470 $510 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
3039 SP-AR4-ONS1490 $510 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
3040 SP-AR4-ONS1510 $510 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
3041 SP-AR4-ONS1530 $510 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
3042 SP-AR4-ONS1550 $510 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
3043 SP-AR4-ONS155I1 $74 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm, Small Form Pluggable
3044 SP-AR4-ONS155L1 $103 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm, , Small Form Pluggable
3045 SP-AR4-ONS155L2 $117 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm, Small Form Pluggable
3046 SP-AR4-ONS1570 $510 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
3047 SP-AR4-ONS1590 $510 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
3048 SP-AR4-ONS1610 $510 SP AR HW 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
3049 SP-AR4-ONS1XC1G $0 SP AR HW 24X7X2 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
3050 SP-CSS-NS1002KK $44,062 SP SSPT PLUSNetwork Convergence System 1000 Controll
3051 SP-CSS-NS10G342 $1,390 SP SSPT PLUSXFP OC192STM6410GE 153425 100 GH
3052 SP-CSS-NS10G350 $1,390 SP SSPT PLUS10G MRSFP156143100 GHzLC REMANUFACT
3053 SP-CSS-NS10G358 $1,390 SP SSPT PLUSXFP OC192STM6410GE 153582 100 GH
3054 SP-CSS-NS10G469 $1,390 SP SSPT PLUSXFP OC192STM6410GE 154692 100 GH
3055 SP-CSS-NS10G477 $1,390 SP SSPT PLUSXFP OC192STM6410GE 154772 100 GH
3056 SP-CSS-NS10G485 $1,390 SP SSPT PLUSXFP OC192STM6410GE 154851 100 GH
3057 SP-CSS-NS155SRM $57 SP SSPT PLUSSFP OC3 SR 1310 NM MULTI MODE ITE
3058 SP-CSS-ONS10303 $893 SP SSPT PLUS10G MRSFP 153033100 GHzLC REMANUFAC
3059 SP-CSS-ONS10GER $864 SP SSPT PLUSSFP ER Commercial Temp
3060 SP-CSS-ONS10GS1 $415 SP SSPT PLUSXFP OC192STM6410GE 1310 SR SM LC
3061 SP-CSS-ONS10GSR $130 SP SSPT PLUSSFP SR Commercial Temp
3062 SP-CSS-ONS155I1 $69 SP SSPT PLUSSFP OC3STM1 IR1S11 1310 SFP ITEMP
3063 SP-CSS-ONS155L1 $94 SP SSPT PLUSSFP OC3STM1 LR L11 1310 nm ITE
3064 SP-CSS-ONS155L2 $108 SP SSPT PLUSSFP OC3STM1 LR2 L12 1550 nm ITEM
3065 SP-CSS-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT PLUSBUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF
3066 SP-ECMU-EPNS121K $2,000 SP SWSS UPGRADES Cisco EPN Manager 2.0 Smart Base App
3067 SP-ECMU-XNCNS10 $10,000 SP SWSS UPGRADES-Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR 1-2 RU Nexus
3068 SP-OS1-NS10G303 $1,400 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
3069 SP-OS1-NS10G311 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
3070 SP-OS1-NS10G319 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
3071 SP-OS1-NS10G326 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
3072 SP-OS1-NS10G334 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
3073 SP-OS1-NS10G342 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
3074 SP-OS1-NS10G350 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
3075 SP-OS1-NS10G358 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
3076 SP-OS1-NS10G366 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
3077 SP-OS1-NS10G374 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
3078 SP-OS1-NS10G381 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
3079 SP-OS1-NS10G389 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
3080 SP-OS1-NS10G397 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
3081 SP-OS1-NS10G405 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
3082 SP-OS1-NS10G413 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
3083 SP-OS1-NS10G421 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
3084 SP-OS1-NS10G429 $1,400 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
3085 SP-OS1-NS10G437 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
3086 SP-OS1-NS10G445 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
3087 SP-OS1-NS10G453 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
3088 SP-OS1-NS10G461 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
3089 SP-OS1-NS10G469 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
3090 SP-OS1-NS10G477 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
3091 SP-OS1-NS10G485 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
3092 SP-OS1-NS10G493 $805 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
3093 SP-OS1-NS155SRM $36 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
3094 SP-OS1-ONS10303 $518 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3095 SP-OS1-ONS10GER $500 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3096 SP-OS1-ONS10GS1 $260 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10
3097 SP-OS1-ONS10GSC $518 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3098 SP-OS1-ONS10GSR $83 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3099 SP-OS1-ONS1470 $300 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
3100 SP-OS1-ONS1490 $300 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
3101 SP-OS1-ONS1510 $300 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
3102 SP-OS1-ONS1530 $300 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
3103 SP-OS1-ONS1550 $300 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
3104 SP-OS1-ONS155I1 $44 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
3105 SP-OS1-ONS155L1 $61 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
3106 SP-OS1-ONS155L2 $69 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
3107 SP-OS1-ONS1570 $300 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
3108 SP-OS1-ONS1590 $300 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
3109 SP-OS1-ONS1610 $300 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
3110 SP-OS1-ONS1XC1G $0 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
3111 SP-OS2-NS10G303 $2,030 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
3112 SP-OS2-NS10G311 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
3113 SP-OS2-NS10G319 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
3114 SP-OS2-NS10G326 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
3115 SP-OS2-NS10G334 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
3116 SP-OS2-NS10G342 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
3117 SP-OS2-NS10G350 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
3118 SP-OS2-NS10G358 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
3119 SP-OS2-NS10G366 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
3120 SP-OS2-NS10G374 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
3121 SP-OS2-NS10G381 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
3122 SP-OS2-NS10G389 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
3123 SP-OS2-NS10G397 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
3124 SP-OS2-NS10G405 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
3125 SP-OS2-NS10G413 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
3126 SP-OS2-NS10G421 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
3127 SP-OS2-NS10G429 $2,030 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
3128 SP-OS2-NS10G437 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
3129 SP-OS2-NS10G445 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
3130 SP-OS2-NS10G453 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
3131 SP-OS2-NS10G461 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
3132 SP-OS2-NS10G469 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
3133 SP-OS2-NS10G477 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
3134 SP-OS2-NS10G485 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
3135 SP-OS2-NS10G493 $1,167 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
3136 SP-OS2-NS155SRM $53 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
3137 SP-OS2-ONS10303 $751 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3138 SP-OS2-ONS10GER $725 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3139 SP-OS2-ONS10GS1 $377 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
3140 SP-OS2-ONS10GSC $751 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3141 SP-OS2-ONS10GSR $121 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3142 SP-OS2-ONS1470 $435 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
3143 SP-OS2-ONS1490 $435 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
3144 SP-OS2-ONS1510 $435 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
3145 SP-OS2-ONS1530 $435 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
3146 SP-OS2-ONS1550 $435 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
3147 SP-OS2-ONS155I1 $63 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
3148 SP-OS2-ONS155L1 $88 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
3149 SP-OS2-ONS155L2 $100 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
3150 SP-OS2-ONS1570 $435 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
3151 SP-OS2-ONS1590 $435 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
3152 SP-OS2-ONS1610 $435 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
3153 SP-OS2-ONS1XC1G $0 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
3154 SP-OS3-NS10G303 $2,240 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
3155 SP-OS3-NS10G311 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
3156 SP-OS3-NS10G319 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
3157 SP-OS3-NS10G326 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
3158 SP-OS3-NS10G334 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
3159 SP-OS3-NS10G342 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
3160 SP-OS3-NS10G350 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
3161 SP-OS3-NS10G358 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
3162 SP-OS3-NS10G366 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
3163 SP-OS3-NS10G374 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
3164 SP-OS3-NS10G381 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
3165 SP-OS3-NS10G389 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
3166 SP-OS3-NS10G397 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
3167 SP-OS3-NS10G405 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
3168 SP-OS3-NS10G413 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
3169 SP-OS3-NS10G421 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
3170 SP-OS3-NS10G429 $2,240 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
3171 SP-OS3-NS10G437 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
3172 SP-OS3-NS10G445 $2,240 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
3173 SP-OS3-NS10G453 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
3174 SP-OS3-NS10G461 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
3175 SP-OS3-NS10G469 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
3176 SP-OS3-NS10G477 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
3177 SP-OS3-NS10G485 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
3178 SP-OS3-NS10G493 $1,288 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
3179 SP-OS3-NS155SRM $58 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
3180 SP-OS3-ONS10303 $829 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3181 SP-OS3-ONS10GER $800 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3182 SP-OS3-ONS10GS1 $416 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10
3183 SP-OS3-ONS10GSC $829 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3184 SP-OS3-ONS10GSR $133 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3185 SP-OS3-ONS1470 $480 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
3186 SP-OS3-ONS1490 $480 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
3187 SP-OS3-ONS1510 $480 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
3188 SP-OS3-ONS1530 $480 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
3189 SP-OS3-ONS1550 $480 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
3190 SP-OS3-ONS155I1 $70 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
3191 SP-OS3-ONS155L1 $97 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
3192 SP-OS3-ONS155L2 $111 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
3193 SP-OS3-ONS1570 $480 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
3194 SP-OS3-ONS1590 $480 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
3195 SP-OS3-ONS1610 $480 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
3196 SP-OS3-ONS1XC1G $0 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
3197 SP-OS4-NS10G303 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1530.33,100 GHz,LC
3198 SP-OS4-NS10G311 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.12,100 GHz,LC
3199 SP-OS4-NS10G319 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.90,100 GHz,LC
3200 SP-OS4-NS10G326 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1532.68,100 GHz,LC
3201 SP-OS4-NS10G334 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1533.47,100 GHz,LC
3202 SP-OS4-NS10G342 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25,100 GHz,LC
3203 SP-OS4-NS10G350 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.04,100 GHz,LC
3204 SP-OS4-NS10G358 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82,100 GHz,LC
3205 SP-OS4-NS10G366 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1536.61,100 GHz,LC
3206 SP-OS4-NS10G374 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1537.40,100 GHz,LC
3207 SP-OS4-NS10G381 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.19,100 GHz,LC
3208 SP-OS4-NS10G389 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.98,100 GHz,LC
3209 SP-OS4-NS10G397 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1539.77,100 GHz,LC
3210 SP-OS4-NS10G405 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1540.56,100 GHz,LC
3211 SP-OS4-NS10G413 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1541.35,100 GHz,LC
3212 SP-OS4-NS10G421 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.14,100 GHz,LC
3213 SP-OS4-NS10G429 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.94,100 GHz,LC
3214 SP-OS4-NS10G437 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1543.73,100 GHz,LC
3215 SP-OS4-NS10G445 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1544.53,100 GHz,LC
3216 SP-OS4-NS10G453 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1545.32,100 GHz,LC
3217 SP-OS4-NS10G461 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.12,100 GHz,LC
3218 SP-OS4-NS10G469 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92,100 GHz,LC
3219 SP-OS4-NS10G477 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72,100 GHz,LC
3220 SP-OS4-NS10G485 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51,100 GHz,LC
3221 SP-OS4-NS10G493 $1,610 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1549.32,100 GHz,LC
3222 SP-OS4-NS155SRM $73 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
3223 SP-OS4-ONS10303 $1,036 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3224 SP-OS4-ONS10GER $1,000 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3225 SP-OS4-ONS10GS1 $521 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC
3226 SP-OS4-ONS10GSC $1,036 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3227 SP-OS4-ONS10GSR $166 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3228 SP-OS4-ONS1470 $600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
3229 SP-OS4-ONS1490 $600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
3230 SP-OS4-ONS1510 $600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
3231 SP-OS4-ONS1530 $600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
3232 SP-OS4-ONS1550 $600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
3233 SP-OS4-ONS155I1 $87 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC3/D1-SDI/FDDI/100B-FX 1310 Small FormPlug
3234 SP-OS4-ONS155L1 $121 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm, , Small Form Pluggabl
3235 SP-OS4-ONS155L2 $139 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm, , Small Form Pluggabl
3236 SP-OS4-ONS1570 $600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
3237 SP-OS4-ONS1590 $600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
3238 SP-OS4-ONS1610 $600 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
3239 SP-OS4-ONS1XC1G $0 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SK
3240 SP-RFR-447G7NS1 $259 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= GM-RS,4-Pt HO,65/86,PS,Hsg,SA,Rx
3241 SP-RFR-CBNS1208 $0 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 8 dB
3242 SP-RFR-CBNS1210 $0 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 10 dB
3243 SP-RFR-CBNS1213 $0 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 13 dB
3244 SP-RFR-CBNS1215 $0 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 15 dB
3245 SP-RFR-CBNS1217 $0 SPBASE RETURN REPAIR CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 17 dB
3246 SP-RR-NS10G303 $980 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
3247 SP-RR-NS10G311 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
3248 SP-RR-NS10G319 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
3249 SP-RR-NS10G326 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
3250 SP-RR-NS10G334 $980 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
3251 SP-RR-NS10G342 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
3252 SP-RR-NS10G350 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
3253 SP-RR-NS10G358 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
3254 SP-RR-NS10G366 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
3255 SP-RR-NS10G374 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
3256 SP-RR-NS10G381 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
3257 SP-RR-NS10G389 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
3258 SP-RR-NS10G397 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
3259 SP-RR-NS10G405 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
3260 SP-RR-NS10G413 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
3261 SP-RR-NS10G421 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
3262 SP-RR-NS10G429 $980 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
3263 SP-RR-NS10G437 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
3264 SP-RR-NS10G445 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
3265 SP-RR-NS10G453 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
3266 SP-RR-NS10G461 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
3267 SP-RR-NS10G469 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
3268 SP-RR-NS10G477 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
3269 SP-RR-NS10G485 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
3270 SP-RR-NS10G493 $564 SP RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
3271 SP-RR-NS155SRM $23 SP RTF SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
3272 SP-RR-ONS10303 $362 SP RTF 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3273 SP-RR-ONS10GER $350 SP RTF SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3274 SP-RR-ONS10GS1 $182 SP RTF XFP - OC192/STM64/10
3275 SP-RR-ONS10GSC $362 SP RTF 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3276 SP-RR-ONS10GSR $59 SP RTF SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3277 SP-RR-ONS1470 $210 SP RTF OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
3278 SP-RR-ONS155I1 $30 SP RTF OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
3279 SP-RR-ONS155L1 $43 SP RTF OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
3280 SP-RR-ONS155L2 $48 SP RTF OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
3281 SP-RR-ONS1XC1G $0 SP RTF BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU BOUGHT
3282 SP-SAS-CINS1010 $250 SP SAS C-Insight Upgrade License
3283 SP-SAS-LNS10ETS $885 SP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Enterprise eLic
3284 SP-SAS-LNS10PTS $1,320 SP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 10 Mbps Platinum eLic (
3285 SP-SAS-LNS1KVN4 $5,063 SP SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Editio
3286 SP-SAS-LNS1V3KS $3,150 SP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 3 Gbps Standard Edition e
3287 SP-SAS-NS1K1ETS $3,983 SP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Enterprise eLic
3288 SP-SAS-NS1K1STS $2,655 SP SAS NetScaler 1000V: 1 Gbps Standard eLic (C
3289 SP-SAS-NS1K2E $3,938 SP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 2 Gbps Std to Ent eLic
3290 SP-SAS-NS1K2PTS $5,569 SP SAS etScaler 1000V: 2 Gbps Platinum eLic
3291 SP-SAS-NS1K2STS $3,319 SP SAS NetScaler 1KV: 1 Gbps Clustering to 2 Gb
3292 SP-SAS-NS1K5ETS $3,186 SP SAS ^NetScaler 1000V: 500 Mbps Enterprise eL
3293 SP-SAS-NS1K5P $3,825 SP SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 500 Mbps Std to Plat eLi
3294 SP-SAS-NS1K5PTS $4,208 SP SAS ^NetScaler 1KV: 200 Mbps Cluster to 500
3295 SP-SAS-PNRDNS1 $3,600 SP SAS Cisco Prime Network Registrar DNS v8.0
3296 SP-SAS-XRLNCNS1K $180 SP SAS NCS 1000 IOS XR Software Release 6.3.1 R
3297 SP-SAU-LNS1KVE4 $7,965 SP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Enterprise Edition
3298 SP-SAU-LNS1KVN4 $6,750 SP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbp
3299 SP-SAU-LNS1KVP4 $8,250 SP SAU NetScaler 1KV: 4 Gbps Platinum Edition e
3300 SP-SAU-NS1K1E $4,500 SP SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
3301 SP-SAU-NS1K1P $6,000 SP SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
3302 SP-SAU-NS1K1S $3,000 SP SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
3303 SP-SAU-NS1K2P $6,750 SP SAU Cisco NetScaler 1000
3304 SP-SAU-XNCNS10 $10,000 SP SAU Network Slicing - RTM 10 TOR (1-2 RU) Ne
3305 SP-SNC-NS10G303 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153033
3306 SP-SNC-NS10G311 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153112
3307 SP-SNC-NS10G319 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153190
3308 SP-SNC-NS10G326 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153268
3309 SP-SNC-NS10G334 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153347
3310 SP-SNC-NS10G342 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153425
3311 SP-SNC-NS10G350 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153504
3312 SP-SNC-NS10G358 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153582
3313 SP-SNC-NS10G366 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153661
3314 SP-SNC-NS10G374 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153740
3315 SP-SNC-NS10G381 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153819
3316 SP-SNC-NS10G389 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153898
3317 SP-SNC-NS10G397 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 153977
3318 SP-SNC-NS10G405 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 145056
3319 SP-SNC-NS10G413 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154135
3320 SP-SNC-NS10G421 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154214
3321 SP-SNC-NS10G429 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154294
3322 SP-SNC-NS10G437 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154373
3323 SP-SNC-NS10G445 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM641OGE 154453
3324 SP-SNC-NS10G453 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154532
3325 SP-SNC-NS10G461 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154612
3326 SP-SNC-NS10G469 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154692
3327 SP-SNC-NS10G477 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154772
3328 SP-SNC-NS10G485 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410GE 154851
3329 SP-SNC-NS10G493 $805 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM641GE 154932
3330 SP-SNC-NS155SRM $33 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDSFP OC3 SR 1310 nm multi mode Itemp
3331 SP-SNC-ONS10303 $517 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD10G MR SFP 15303
3332 SP-SNC-ONS10GER $500 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDSFP ER Commercial Temp
3333 SP-SNC-ONS10GS1 $240 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDXFP OC192STM6410
3334 SP-SNC-ONS10GSC $517 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD10G MR SFP 1543
3335 SP-SNC-ONS10GSR $75 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDSFP SR Commercial Temp
3336 SP-SNC-ONS155I1 $40 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDOC3STM1 IR 1310 nm
3337 SP-SNC-ONS155L1 $55 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDOC3STM1 LR 1310 nm
3338 SP-SNC-ONS155L2 $62 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDOC3STM1 LR 1550 nm
3339 SP-SNC-ONS1XC1G $0 SP AR HW 8X7XNCDBUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD
3340 SP-SSC2P-NS1002KK $65,726 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slo
3341 SP-SSC2P-NS10G342 $2,125 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz,
3342 SP-SSC2P-NS10G350 $2,125 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURE
3343 SP-SSC2P-NS10G358 $2,125 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz,
3344 SP-SSC2P-NS10G469 $2,125 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz,
3345 SP-SSC2P-NS10G477 $2,125 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz,
3346 SP-SSC2P-NS10G485 $2,125 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz,
3347 SP-SSC2P-NS155SRM $87 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
3348 SP-SSC2P-ONS10303 $1,367 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTUR
3349 SP-SSC2P-ONS10GER $1,320 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3350 SP-SSC2P-ONS10GS1 $634 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC RE
3351 SP-SSC2P-ONS10GSR $219 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3352 SP-SSC2P-ONS155I1 $106 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP RE
3353 SP-SSC2P-ONS155L1 $145 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP
3354 SP-SSC2P-ONS155L2 $166 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP R
3355 SP-SSC2P-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SK
3356 SP-SSC4P-NS1002KK $56,101 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slo
3357 SP-SSC4P-NS10G342 $1,803 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz,
3358 SP-SSC4P-NS10G350 $1,803 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURE
3359 SP-SSC4P-NS10G358 $1,803 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz,
3360 SP-SSC4P-NS10G469 $1,803 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz,
3361 SP-SSC4P-NS10G477 $1,803 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz,
3362 SP-SSC4P-NS10G485 $1,803 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz,
3363 SP-SSC4P-NS155SRM $74 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
3364 SP-SSC4P-ONS10303 $1,160 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTUR
3365 SP-SSC4P-ONS10GER $1,120 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3366 SP-SSC4P-ONS10GS1 $538 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC RE
3367 SP-SSC4P-ONS10GSR $186 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3368 SP-SSC4P-ONS155I1 $90 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP RE
3369 SP-SSC4P-ONS155L1 $123 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP
3370 SP-SSC4P-ONS155L2 $141 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP R
3371 SP-SSC4P-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SK
3372 SP-SSC4S-NS10G342 $1,682 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, L
3373 SP-SSC4S-NS10G350 $1,682 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3374 SP-SSC4S-NS10G358 $1,682 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, L
3375 SP-SSC4S-NS10G469 $1,682 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, L
3376 SP-SSC4S-NS10G477 $1,682 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, L
3377 SP-SSC4S-NS10G485 $1,682 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, L
3378 SP-SSC4S-NS155SRM $69 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP R
3379 SP-SSC4S-ONS10303 $1,082 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURE
3380 SP-SSC4S-ONS10GER $1,045 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3381 SP-SSC4S-ONS10GS1 $502 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC REM
3382 SP-SSC4S-ONS10GSR $174 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3383 SP-SSC4S-ONS155I1 $84 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REM
3384 SP-SSC4S-ONS155L1 $115 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP R
3385 SP-SSC4S-ONS155L2 $131 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP RE
3386 SP-SSC4S-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
3387 SP-SSCS-NS1002KK $41,663 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ sl
3388 SP-SSCS-NS10G342 $1,320 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz,
3389 SP-SSCS-NS10G350 $1,320 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTUR
3390 SP-SSCS-NS10G358 $1,320 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz,
3391 SP-SSCS-NS10G469 $1,320 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz,
3392 SP-SSCS-NS10G477 $1,320 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz,
3393 SP-SSCS-NS10G485 $1,320 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz,
3394 SP-SSCS-NS155SRM $54 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
3395 SP-SSCS-ONS10303 $849 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTU
3396 SP-SSCS-ONS10GER $820 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3397 SP-SSCS-ONS10GS1 $394 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC R
3398 SP-SSCS-ONS10GSR $136 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3399 SP-SSCS-ONS155I1 $66 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP R
3400 SP-SSCS-ONS155L1 $90 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP
3401 SP-SSCS-ONS155L2 $103 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP
3402 SP-SSCS-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF S
3403 SP-SSRTF-NS1002KK $24,592 SP SSPT RTF N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots RE
3404 SP-SSRTF-NS10G342 $823 SP SSPT RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
3405 SP-SSRTF-NS10G350 $823 SP SSPT RTF 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3406 SP-SSRTF-NS10G358 $823 SP SSPT RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
3407 SP-SSRTF-NS10G469 $823 SP SSPT RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
3408 SP-SSRTF-NS10G477 $823 SP SSPT RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
3409 SP-SSRTF-NS10G485 $823 SP SSPT RTF XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
3410 SP-SSRTF-NS155SRM $34 SP SSPT RTF SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP RE
3411 SP-SSRTF-ONS10303 $529 SP SSPT RTF 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3412 SP-SSRTF-ONS10GER $511 SP SSPT RTF SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3413 SP-SSRTF-ONS10GS1 $245 SP SSPT RTF XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC REMA
3414 SP-SSRTF-ONS10GSR $85 SP SSPT RTF SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3415 SP-SSRTF-ONS155I1 $41 SP SSPT RTF SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REMA
3416 SP-SSRTF-ONS155L1 $57 SP SSPT RTF SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP RE
3417 SP-SSRTF-ONS155L2 $64 SP SSPT RTF SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP REM
3418 SP-SSRTF-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT RTF BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
3419 SP-SSS2P-NS1002KK $58,506 SP SSPT 24X7X2 SP SSPT 24X7X2 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSF
3420 SP-SSS2P-NS10G342 $1,884 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
3421 SP-SSS2P-NS10G350 $1,884 SP SSPT 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3422 SP-SSS2P-NS10G358 $1,884 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
3423 SP-SSS2P-NS10G469 $1,884 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
3424 SP-SSS2P-NS10G477 $1,884 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
3425 SP-SSS2P-NS10G485 $1,884 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
3426 SP-SSS2P-NS155SRM $76 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP RE
3427 SP-SSS2P-ONS10303 $1,211 SP SSPT 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3428 SP-SSS2P-ONS10GER $1,170 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3429 SP-SSS2P-ONS10GS1 $562 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC REMA
3430 SP-SSS2P-ONS10GSR $195 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3431 SP-SSS2P-ONS155I1 $94 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REMA
3432 SP-SSS2P-ONS155L1 $129 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP RE
3433 SP-SSS2P-ONS155L2 $146 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP REM
3434 SP-SSS2P-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
3435 SP-SSS4P-NS1002KK $48,400 SP SSPT 24X7X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots
3436 SP-SSS4P-NS10G342 $1,545 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
3437 SP-SSS4P-NS10G350 $1,545 SP SSPT 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3438 SP-SSS4P-NS10G358 $1,545 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
3439 SP-SSS4P-NS10G469 $1,545 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
3440 SP-SSS4P-NS10G477 $1,545 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
3441 SP-SSS4P-NS10G485 $1,545 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
3442 SP-SSS4P-NS155SRM $63 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP RE
3443 SP-SSS4P-ONS10303 $993 SP SSPT 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3444 SP-SSS4P-ONS10GER $960 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3445 SP-SSS4P-ONS10GS1 $461 SP SSPT 24X7X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC REMA
3446 SP-SSS4P-ONS10GSR $159 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3447 SP-SSS4P-ONS155I1 $77 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REMA
3448 SP-SSS4P-ONS155L1 $105 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP RE
3449 SP-SSS4P-ONS155L2 $120 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP REM
3450 SP-SSS4P-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT 24X7X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
3451 SP-SSSNE-NS1002KK $45,513 SP SSPT 8X5X4 N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots
3452 SP-SSSNE-NS10G342 $1,449 SP SSPT 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
3453 SP-SSSNE-NS10G350 $1,449 SP SSPT 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3454 SP-SSSNE-NS10G358 $1,449 SP SSPT 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
3455 SP-SSSNE-NS10G469 $1,449 SP SSPT 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
3456 SP-SSSNE-NS10G477 $1,449 SP SSPT 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
3457 SP-SSSNE-NS10G485 $1,449 SP SSPT 8X5X4 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
3458 SP-SSSNE-NS155SRM $59 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP REM
3459 SP-SSSNE-ONS10303 $931 SP SSPT 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3460 SP-SSSNE-ONS10GER $900 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3461 SP-SSSNE-ONS10GS1 $432 SP SSPT 8X5X4 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC REMAN
3462 SP-SSSNE-ONS10GSR $149 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3463 SP-SSSNE-ONS155I1 $72 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REMAN
3464 SP-SSSNE-ONS155L1 $99 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP REM
3465 SP-SSSNE-ONS155L2 $113 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP REMA
3466 SP-SSSNE-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT 8X5X4 BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU B
3467 SP-SSSNT-NS1002KK $36,850 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Network Convergence System 1000 Controller
3468 SP-SSSNT-NS10G342 $1,159 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, L
3469 SP-SSSNT-NS10G350 $1,159 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3470 SP-SSSNT-NS10G358 $1,159 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, L
3471 SP-SSSNT-NS10G469 $1,159 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, L
3472 SP-SSSNT-NS10G477 $1,159 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, L
3473 SP-SSSNT-NS10G485 $1,159 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, L
3474 SP-SSSNT-NS155SRM $47 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP R
3475 SP-SSSNT-ONS10303 $745 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURE
3476 SP-SSSNT-ONS10GER $720 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3477 SP-SSSNT-ONS10GS1 $346 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC REM
3478 SP-SSSNT-ONS10GSR $119 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3479 SP-SSSNT-ONS155I1 $58 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REM
3480 SP-SSSNT-ONS155L1 $79 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP R
3481 SP-SSSNT-ONS155L2 $90 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP RE
3482 SP-SSSNT-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
3483 SP-SSSPB-NS1002KK $33,241 SP SSPT NO RMA N/wConvergence S/m 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ slots
3484 SP-SSSPB-NS10G342 $1,038 SP SSPT NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
3485 SP-SSSPB-NS10G350 $1,038 SP SSPT NO RMA 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3486 SP-SSSPB-NS10G358 $1,038 SP SSPT NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
3487 SP-SSSPB-NS10G469 $1,038 SP SSPT NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
3488 SP-SSSPB-NS10G477 $1,038 SP SSPT NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
3489 SP-SSSPB-NS10G485 $1,038 SP SSPT NO RMA XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
3490 SP-SSSPB-NS155SRM $42 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP RE
3491 SP-SSSPB-ONS10303 $667 SP SSPT NO RMA 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
3492 SP-SSSPB-ONS10GER $645 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3493 SP-SSSPB-ONS10GS1 $310 SP SSPT NO RMA XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC REMA
3494 SP-SSSPB-ONS10GSR $107 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3495 SP-SSSPB-ONS155I1 $52 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REMA
3496 SP-SSSPB-ONS155L1 $71 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP RE
3497 SP-SSSPB-ONS155L2 $81 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP REM
3498 SP-SSSPB-ONS1XC1G $0 SP SSPT NO RMA BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD IF SKU
3499 SP-SW-447G7NS1 $241 SP BASE SV= GM-RS,4-Pt HO,65/86,PS,Hsg,SA,Rx
3500 SP-SW-CBNS1208 $0 SP BASE CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 8 dB
3501 SP-SW-CBNS1210 $0 SP BASE CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 10 dB
3502 SP-SW-CBNS1213 $0 SP BASE CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 13 dB
3503 SP-SW-CBNS1215 $0 SP BASE CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 15 dB
3504 SP-SW-CBNS1217 $0 SP BASE CBN/CBA Plug-in Splitter 1 x 2, 17 dB
3505 SP-SW-CBNS1224 $85 SP BASE CBN Segmentable Node
3506 SP-SW-NS10G303 $910 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1530.33
3507 SP-SW-NS10G311 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.12
3508 SP-SW-NS10G319 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1531.90
3509 SP-SW-NS10G326 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1532.68
3510 SP-SW-NS10G334 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1533.47
3511 SP-SW-NS10G342 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1534.25
3512 SP-SW-NS10G350 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.04
3513 SP-SW-NS10G358 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1535.82
3514 SP-SW-NS10G366 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1536.61
3515 SP-SW-NS10G374 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1537.40
3516 SP-SW-NS10G381 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.19
3517 SP-SW-NS10G389 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1538.98
3518 SP-SW-NS10G397 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77
3519 SP-SW-NS10G405 $910 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1450.56
3520 SP-SW-NS10G413 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1541.35
3521 SP-SW-NS10G421 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14
3522 SP-SW-NS10G429 $910 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.94
3523 SP-SW-NS10G437 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1543.73
3524 SP-SW-NS10G445 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/1OGE 1544.53
3525 SP-SW-NS10G453 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1545.32
3526 SP-SW-NS10G461 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.12
3527 SP-SW-NS10G469 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1546.92
3528 SP-SW-NS10G477 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1547.72
3529 SP-SW-NS10G485 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE 1548.51
3530 SP-SW-NS10G493 $523 SP BASE XFP - OC-192/STM64/1)GE 1549.32
3531 SP-SW-NS155SRM $23 SP BASE SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm multi mode I-temp
3532 SP-SW-ONS10303 $336 SP BASE 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3533 SP-SW-ONS10GER $325 SP BASE SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
3534 SP-SW-ONS10GS1 $169 SP BASE XFP - OC192/STM64/10
3535 SP-SW-ONS10GSC $336 SP BASE 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3536 SP-SW-ONS10GSR $54 SP BASE SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
3537 SP-SW-ONS1470 $195 SP BASE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1470 nm, XFP
3538 SP-SW-ONS1490 $195 SP BASE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1490 nm, XFP
3539 SP-SW-ONS1510 $195 SP BASE OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM, 1510 nm, XFP
3540 SP-SW-ONS1530 $195 SP BASE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1530 nm, XFP
3541 SP-SW-ONS1550 $195 SP BASE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1550 nm, XFP
3542 SP-SW-ONS155I1 $28 SP BASE OC3/STM1 IR, 1310 nm
3543 SP-SW-ONS155L1 $40 SP BASE OC3/STM1 LR, 1310 nm
3544 SP-SW-ONS155L2 $45 SP BASE OC3/STM1 LR, 1550 nm
3545 SP-SW-ONS1570 $195 SP BASE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1570 nm, XFP
3546 SP-SW-ONS1590 $195 SP BASE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1590 nm, XFP
3547 SP-SW-ONS1610 $195 SP BASE OC192/10GE/OTU2 , CWDM, 1610 nm, XFP
3548 SP-SW-ONS1XC1G $0 SP BASE BUNDLE ONS XC 10G SR MM AND 3YRSNTNBD