Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 C880-40GQSFP-BW= $4,500 2018-11-15 Cisco C880 M4 40G QSFP+ BW
2 CVR-4SFP10GQSFP-RF $897 2024-03-31 4 x SFP10G to QSFP reverse adapter REMANUFACTURED
3 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G $350 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
4 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= $399 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
5 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-RF $239 QSFP to SFP10G adapter REMANUFACTURED
6 EPA-QSFP-1X100GE $60,000 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapter
7 EPA-QSFP-1X100GE= $69,000 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapter, Spare
8 MA-QSFP-100G-LR4 $32,995 Meraki LR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
9 MA-QSFP-100G-SR4 $2,195 Meraki SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
10 MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 $3,295 Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
11 MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 $10,900 Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
12 MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 $3,295 Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
13 MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD $1,095 Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver
14 ONS-QSFP-4X10-MER= $17,245 4x10Gbps Multi-rate QSFP+, ER
15 ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR= $7,590 4x10Gbps Multi-rate QSFP+, LR
16 PACK-QSFP-SFP $0 Packaging for QSFP 40G and SFP 10G
17 QSFP-100G-AOC10M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
18 QSFP-100G-AOC10M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
19 QSFP-100GAOC10M-RF $1,514 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
20 QSFP-100G-AOC15M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
21 QSFP-100G-AOC15M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
22 QSFP-100GAOC15M-RF $1,652 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
23 QSFP-100G-AOC1M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
24 QSFP-100G-AOC1M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
25 QSFP-100G-AOC1M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
26 QSFP-100G-AOC20M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
27 QSFP-100G-AOC20M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
28 QSFP-100G-AOC25M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
29 QSFP-100G-AOC25M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
30 QSFP-100GAOC25M-RF $1,652 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m REMANUFACTURED
31 QSFP-100G-AOC2M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
32 QSFP-100G-AOC2M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
33 QSFP-100G-AOC2M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
34 QSFP-100G-AOC30M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m
35 QSFP-100G-AOC30M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m
36 QSFP-100G-AOC3M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
37 QSFP-100G-AOC3M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
38 QSFP-100G-AOC3M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
39 QSFP-100G-AOC5M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
40 QSFP-100G-AOC5M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
41 QSFP-100G-AOC5M-RF $1,514 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
42 QSFP-100G-AOC7M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
43 QSFP-100G-AOC7M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
44 QSFP-100G-CU1M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
45 QSFP-100G-CU1M= $373 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
46 QSFP-100G-CU1M-RF $224 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
47 QSFP-100G-CU2M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
48 QSFP-100G-CU2M= $373 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
49 QSFP-100G-CU3M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
50 QSFP-100G-CU3M= $373 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
51 QSFP-100G-CU3M-RF $224 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
52 QSFP-100G-CU5M $475 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
53 QSFP-100G-CU5M= $546 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
54 QSFP-100G-CU5M-RF $328 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
55 QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S $14,995 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF
56 QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S= $16,649 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF
57 QSFP-100GCWDM4S-RF $9,989 100GBASECWDM4QSFPTransciver,LC,2kmoverSMF REMANUFACTURED
58 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S $74,995 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC
59 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= $74,995 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC
60 QSFP-100G-ER4LS-RF $44,997 100GBASEQSFPTrnscivr,40KMrachovrSMF,DuplxLC REMANUFACTURED
61 QSFP-100G-FR-S $4,995 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100G-FR, 2km SMF, duplex, LC
62 QSFP-100G-FR-S= $4,995 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100G-FR, 2km SMF, duplex, LC
63 QSFP-100G-LR4-S $29,995 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
64 QSFP-100G-LR4-S= $32,986 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
65 QSFP-100G-LR4-S-RF $19,792 100GBASE LR4 QSFPTransceiver,LC,10kmoverSMF REMANUFACTURED
66 QSFP-100G-PSM4-S $1,995 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
67 QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= $1,995 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
68 QSFP-100G-PSM4S-RF $1,197 100GBASEPSM4QSFPTransceiverMPO500moverSMF REMANUFACTURED
69 QSFP-100G-SM-SR $4,495 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C
70 QSFP-100G-SM-SR= $5,169 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C
71 QSFP-100G-SM-SR-RF $3,101 100GBASECWDM4LiteQSFPTrnscivr,2kmovrSMF10-60C REMANUFACTURED
72 QSFP-100G-SR4-S $1,995 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
73 QSFP-100G-SR4-S= $2,294 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
74 QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF $1,376 100GBASE SR4QSFPTransceiver,MPO,100movrOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED
75 QSFP-40/100-SRBD $1,995 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF
76 QSFP-40/100-SRBD= $2,294 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF
77 QSFP-40/100SRBD-RF $1,376 100Gand40GBASESR-BiDiQSFPTrnscivrLC100mOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED
78 QSFP-40G-BD-RX $1,095 QSFP40G BiDi-Monitor Short-reach Transceiver For Data Broker
79 QSFP-40G-BD-RX= $1,095 QSFP40G BiDi-Monitor Short-reach Transceiver For Data Broker
80 QSFP-40G-BD-RX-RF $657 BiDi-Monitr Shrt-reachTransceivrfr Data Brokr REMANUFACTURED
81 QSFP-40G-CSR4 $2,995 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M
82 QSFP-40G-CSR4= $3,137 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M
83 QSFP-40G-CSR4-RF $1,797 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR TransceiverModule,MPO, 300M REMANUFACTURED
84 QSFP-40G-CSR-S $1,995 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Transceiver Module with LC Connector
85 QSFP-40G-CSR-S= $1,995 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Transceiver Module with LC Connector
86 QSFP-40GE-LR4 $13,995 2015-09-15 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module, LC, 10KM
87 QSFP-40GE-LR4= $13,995 2015-09-15 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module, LC, 10KM
88 QSFP-40GE-LR4-RF $8,397 2019-10-01 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module,LC,10KM REMANUFACTURED
89 QSFP-40G-ER4 $37,495 QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver Module, LC, 40KM
90 QSFP-40G-ER4= $39,658 QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver Module, LC, 40KM
91 QSFP-40G-ER4-RF $23,795 QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver Module, LC, 40KM REMANUFACTURED
92 QSFP-40G-LR4 $14,995 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM
93 QSFP-40G-LR4= $15,697 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM
94 QSFP-40G-LR4-RF $9,418 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM REMANUFACTURED
95 QSFP-40G-LR4-S $10,900 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Trnscvr Mod, LC, 10km, Enterprise-Class
96 QSFP-40G-LR4-S= $11,476 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Trnscvr Mod, LC, 10km, Enterprise-Class
97 QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF $6,886 40GBASE-LR4 TrnscvrMod,LC,10km,EnterpriseClss REMANUFACTURED
98 QSFP-40G-SR4 $3,128 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
99 QSFP-40G-SR4= $3,128 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
100 QSFP-40G-SR4-RF $1,877 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TransceiverMod wMPOConnector REMANUFACTURED
101 QSFP-40G-SR4-S $1,690 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
102 QSFP-40G-SR4-S= $1,690 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
103 QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF $1,014 40GBASE-SR4TrnscvrMod,MPO Conn,Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED
104 QSFP-40G-SR-BD $1,204 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
105 QSFP-40G-SR-BD= $1,204 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
106 QSFP-40G-SR-BD-RF $722 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
107 QSFP-4SFP10-CU0-5= $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 0.5m
108 QSFP-4SFP10CU05-RF $270 QSFP to4xSFP10GPassiveCopperSplitterCable,0.5mREMANUFACTURED
109 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
110 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M= $492 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
111 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2m
112 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M= $497 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2m
113 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
114 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M= $501 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
115 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 4m
116 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M= $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 4m
117 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
118 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M= $743 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
119 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
120 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M= $546 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
121 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2m
122 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M= $546 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2m
123 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
124 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M= $546 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
125 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M $700 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
126 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M= $805 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
127 QSFP-4X10G-AC10M $1,400 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m
128 QSFP-4X10G-AC10M= $1,610 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m
129 QSFP-4X10GAC10M-RF $966 QSFP to 4xSFP10G ActveCopperSplitterCable,10m REMANUFACTURED
130 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M $1,250 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 7m
131 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M= $1,431 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 7m
132 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M-RF $859 QSFP to 4xSFP10G ActiveCopperSplitterCable,7m REMANUFACTURED
133 QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 10m
134 QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= $1,437 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 10m
135 QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 1m
136 QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M= $1,265 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 1m
137 QSFP-4X10GAOC1M-RF $759 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFP to4SFPbreakoutCab,1m REMANUFACTURED
138 QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
139 QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M= $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
140 QSFP-4X10GAOC2M-RF $660 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFPto4SFPbreakoutCble,2m REMANUFACTURED
141 QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 3m
142 QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M= $1,265 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 3m
143 QSFP-4X10GAOC3M-RF $759 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,3m REMANUFACTURED
144 QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 5m
145 QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M= $1,437 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 5m
146 QSFP-4X10GAOC5M-RF $862 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFPto4SFPbreakoutCable5m REMANUFACTURED
147 QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 7m
148 QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M= $1,437 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 7m
149 QSFP-4X10GAOC7M-RF $862 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,7m REMANUFACTURED
150 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S $5,995 QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class
151 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= $6,442 QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class
152 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-RF $3,865 QSFP4x10GTrnscvrMod,SM MPO,10KM,EntrprseClass REMANUFACTURED
153 QSFP-H40G-ACU10M $1,250 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m
154 QSFP-H40G-ACU10M= $1,404 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m
155 QSFP-H40GACU10M-RF $842 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
156 QSFP-H40G-ACU7M $1,100 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 7m
157 QSFP-H40G-ACU7M= $1,230 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 7m
158 QSFP-H40G-ACU7M-RF $738 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 7m REMANUFACTURED
159 QSFP-H40G-AOC10M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m
160 QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= $1,108 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m
161 QSFP-H40GAOC10M-RF $665 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
162 QSFP-H40G-AOC15M $1,200 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m
163 QSFP-H40G-AOC15M= $1,321 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m
164 QSFP-H40GAOC15M-RF $793 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
165 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m
166 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M= $946 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m
167 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-RF $568 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
168 QSFP-H40G-AOC20M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m
169 QSFP-H40G-AOC20M= $1,531 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m
170 QSFP-H40GAOC20M-RF $919 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m REMANUFACTURED
171 QSFP-H40G-AOC25M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 25m
172 QSFP-H40G-AOC25M= $1,534 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 25m
173 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m
174 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M= $947 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m
175 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-RF $568 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
176 QSFP-H40G-AOC30M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 30m
177 QSFP-H40G-AOC30M= $1,539 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 30m
178 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
179 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= $948 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
180 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-RF $569 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
181 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m
182 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M= $1,104 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m
183 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-RF $662 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
184 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
185 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= $1,106 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
186 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-RF $664 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m REMANUFACTURED
187 QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 0.5m
188 QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M= $274 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 0.5m
189 QSFP-H40G-CU05M-RF $164 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 0.5m REMANUFACTURED
190 QSFP-H40G-CU1M $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
191 QSFP-H40G-CU1M= $273 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
192 QSFP-H40G-CU1M-RF $164 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
193 QSFP-H40G-CU2M $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
194 QSFP-H40G-CU2M= $278 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
195 QSFP-H40G-CU2M-RF $167 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
196 QSFP-H40G-CU3M $276 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
197 QSFP-H40G-CU3M= $277 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
198 QSFP-H40G-CU3M-RF $166 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
199 QSFP-H40G-CU4M $375 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 4m
200 QSFP-H40G-CU4M= $407 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 4m
201 QSFP-H40G-CU4M-RF $244 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 4m REMANUFACTURED
202 QSFP-H40G-CU5M $375 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
203 QSFP-H40G-CU5M= $414 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
204 QSFP-H40G-CU5M-RF $248 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
205 UCSC-PCIE-QSFP-RF $1,559 Qlogic QLE8242-CU dual-port 10 GbE FCoE CNA REMANUFACTURED
206 V2P-CVRQSFP-SFP10G $350 2019-03-29 QSFP to SFP10G adapter