Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S $74,995 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC
2 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= $74,995 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC