Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 MA-QSFP-100G-LR4 $33,099 Meraki LR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
2 QSFP-100G-LR4-I $30,100 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF, Ind Temp
3 QSFP-100G-LR4-S $30,100 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
4 QSFP-100G-LR4-S= $33,091 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
5 QSFP-100G-LR4-S-RF $19,855 100GBASE LR4 QSFPTransceiver,LC,10kmoverSMF REMANUFACTURED
6 QSFP-100G-LR-S $9,026 100G QSFP28 100G-LR, 10km SMF, duplex, LC Connector
7 QSFP-100G-LR-S= $9,026 100G QSFP28 100G-LR, 10km SMF, duplex, LC Connector