Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 MA-QSFP-100G-SR4 $2,195 Meraki SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
2 QSFP-100G-SR4-S $1,995 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
3 QSFP-100G-SR4-S= $2,294 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
4 QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF $1,376 100GBASE SR4QSFPTransceiver,MPO,100movrOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED