Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 MA-QSFP-100G-LR4 $32,995 Meraki LR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
2 MA-QSFP-100G-SR4 $2,195 Meraki SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
3 QSFP-100G-AOC10M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
4 QSFP-100G-AOC10M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
5 QSFP-100GAOC10M-RF $1,514 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
6 QSFP-100G-AOC15M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
7 QSFP-100G-AOC15M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
8 QSFP-100GAOC15M-RF $1,652 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
9 QSFP-100G-AOC1M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
10 QSFP-100G-AOC1M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
11 QSFP-100G-AOC1M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
12 QSFP-100G-AOC20M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
13 QSFP-100G-AOC20M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
14 QSFP-100G-AOC25M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
15 QSFP-100G-AOC25M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
16 QSFP-100GAOC25M-RF $1,652 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m REMANUFACTURED
17 QSFP-100G-AOC2M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
18 QSFP-100G-AOC2M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
19 QSFP-100G-AOC2M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
20 QSFP-100G-AOC30M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m
21 QSFP-100G-AOC30M= $2,754 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m
22 QSFP-100G-AOC3M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
23 QSFP-100G-AOC3M= $2,294 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
24 QSFP-100G-AOC3M-RF $1,376 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
25 QSFP-100G-AOC5M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
26 QSFP-100G-AOC5M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
27 QSFP-100G-AOC5M-RF $1,514 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
28 QSFP-100G-AOC7M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
29 QSFP-100G-AOC7M= $2,524 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
30 QSFP-100G-CU1M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
31 QSFP-100G-CU1M= $373 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
32 QSFP-100G-CU1M-RF $224 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
33 QSFP-100G-CU2M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
34 QSFP-100G-CU2M= $373 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
35 QSFP-100G-CU3M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
36 QSFP-100G-CU3M= $373 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
37 QSFP-100G-CU3M-RF $224 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
38 QSFP-100G-CU5M $475 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
39 QSFP-100G-CU5M= $546 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
40 QSFP-100G-CU5M-RF $328 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
41 QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S $14,995 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF
42 QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S= $16,649 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF
43 QSFP-100GCWDM4S-RF $9,989 100GBASECWDM4QSFPTransciver,LC,2kmoverSMF REMANUFACTURED
44 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S $74,995 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC
45 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= $74,995 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC
46 QSFP-100G-ER4LS-RF $44,997 100GBASEQSFPTrnscivr,40KMrachovrSMF,DuplxLC REMANUFACTURED
47 QSFP-100G-FR-S $4,995 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100G-FR, 2km SMF, duplex, LC
48 QSFP-100G-FR-S= $4,995 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100G-FR, 2km SMF, duplex, LC
49 QSFP-100G-LR4-S $29,995 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
50 QSFP-100G-LR4-S= $32,986 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
51 QSFP-100G-LR4-S-RF $19,792 100GBASE LR4 QSFPTransceiver,LC,10kmoverSMF REMANUFACTURED
52 QSFP-100G-PSM4-S $1,995 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
53 QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= $1,995 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
54 QSFP-100G-PSM4S-RF $1,197 100GBASEPSM4QSFPTransceiverMPO500moverSMF REMANUFACTURED
55 QSFP-100G-SM-SR $4,495 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C
56 QSFP-100G-SM-SR= $5,169 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C
57 QSFP-100G-SM-SR-RF $3,101 100GBASECWDM4LiteQSFPTrnscivr,2kmovrSMF10-60C REMANUFACTURED
58 QSFP-100G-SR4-S $1,995 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
59 QSFP-100G-SR4-S= $2,294 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
60 QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF $1,376 100GBASE SR4QSFPTransceiver,MPO,100movrOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED