Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 QSFP-40/100-SRBD= $1,995 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF
2 QSFP-40/100-SRBD $1,995 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF