Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-11-15

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD $1,178 Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver
2 QSFP-40/100-SRBD $2,145 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF
3 QSFP-40/100-SRBD= $2,465 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF
4 QSFP-40/100SRBD-RF $1,479 100Gand40GBASESR-BiDiQSFPTrnscivrLC100mOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED
5 QSFP-40G-SR-BD $1,294 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
6 QSFP-40G-SR-BD= $1,294 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
7 QSFP-40G-SR-BD-RF $776 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver REMANUFACTURED