Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 QSFP-40G-SR4-S $1,690 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
2 QSFP-40G-SR4-S= $1,690 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
3 QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF $1,014 40GBASE-SR4TrnscvrMod,MPO Conn,Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED