Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 $2,995 Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
2 QSFP-40G-SR4 $2,995 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
3 QSFP-40G-SR4= $2,995 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
4 QSFP-40G-SR4-RF $1,797 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TransceiverMod wMPOConnector REMANUFACTURED
5 QSFP-40G-SR4-S $1,690 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
6 QSFP-40G-SR4-S= $1,690 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
7 QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF $1,014 40GBASE-SR4TrnscvrMod,MPO Conn,Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED