Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 CVR-4SFP10G-QSFP= $1,495 2019-03-23 4 x SFP10G to QSFP reverse adapter
2 CVR-4SFP10GQSFP-RF $897 2024-03-31 4 x SFP10G to QSFP reverse adapter REMANUFACTURED
3 CVR-CFP-4SFP10G $1,000 2016-06-01 CFP to SFP10G Adapter module
4 CVR-CFP-4SFP10G= $1,000 2016-06-01 CFP to SFP10G Adapter module
5 CVR-CFP-4SFP10G-RF $600 2020-05-31 CFP to SFP10G Adapter module REMANUFACTURED
6 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G $350 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
7 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= $350 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
8 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-RF $210 QSFP to SFP10G adapter REMANUFACTURED
9 CVR-X2-SFP10G $200 X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
10 CVR-X2-SFP10G= $200 X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
11 CVR-X2-SFP10G-RF $120 X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module REMANUFACTURED
12 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 $10,500 CWDM 1470 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
13 CWDM-SFP10G-1470= $10,500 CWDM 1470 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
14 CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF $6,300 CWDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr Mod REMANUFACTURED
15 CWDM-SFP10G-1490 $10,500 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
16 CWDM-SFP10G-1490= $10,500 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
17 CWDM-SFP10G1490-RF $6,300 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+10GigabitEthrntTranscivrModleREMANUFACTURED
18 CWDM-SFP10G-1510 $10,500 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
19 CWDM-SFP10G-1510= $10,500 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
20 CWDM-SFP10G1510-RF $6,300 CWDM1510nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
21 CWDM-SFP10G-1530 $10,500 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
22 CWDM-SFP10G-1530= $10,500 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
23 CWDM-SFP10G1530-RF $6,300 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
24 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 $10,500 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
25 CWDM-SFP10G-1550= $10,500 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
26 CWDM-SFP10G1550-RF $6,300 CWDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
27 CWDM-SFP10G-1570 $10,500 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
28 CWDM-SFP10G-1570= $10,500 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
29 CWDM-SFP10G1570-RF $6,300 1570 nm SFP+10 GigabitEthernetTransceiver Mod REMANUFACTURED
30 CWDM-SFP10G-1590 $10,500 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
31 CWDM-SFP10G-1590= $10,500 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
32 CWDM-SFP10G1590-RF $6,300 CWDM1590nmSFP+10GBEthrntTranscivrMdle REMANUFACTURED
33 CWDM-SFP10G-1610 $10,500 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
34 CWDM-SFP10G-1610= $10,500 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
35 DS-SFP-FC10G-LW-RF $2,397 10 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC REMANUFACTURED
36 DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-RF $897 10 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+,LC REMANUFACTURED
37 DWDM-SFP10G-30.33= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
38 DWDM-SFP10G3033-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nmSFP10G(100GHzITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
39 DWDM-SFP10G-31.12= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
40 DWDM-SFP10G-31.90= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
41 DWDM-SFP10G3190-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1531.90 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
42 DWDM-SFP10G-32.68= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
43 DWDMSFP10G32.68-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
44 DWDM-SFP10G-33.47= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
45 DWDMSFP10G33.47-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
46 DWDM-SFP10G-34.25= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
47 DWDM-SFP10G-35.04= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
48 DWDM-SFP10G-35.82= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
49 DWDM-SFP10G-36.61= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
50 DWDM-SFP10G3661-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm SFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
51 DWDM-SFP10G-37.40= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
52 DWDM-SFP10G3740-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1537.40nm SFP10G(100-GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
53 DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
54 DWDM-SFP10G-38.98= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
55 DWDMSFP10G38.98-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1538.98nmSFP10G(BUILDTOORDER)REMANUFACTURED
56 DWDM-SFP10G-39.77= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
57 DWDM-SFP10G3977-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1539.77 nm SFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
58 DWDM-SFP10G-40.56= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
59 DWDM-SFP10G4056-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1540.56 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
60 DWDM-SFP10G-41.35= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
61 DWDM-SFP10G-42.14= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
62 DWDMSFP10G42.14-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1542.14nmSFP10G(100-GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
63 DWDM-SFP10G-42.94= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
64 DWDMSFP10G42.94-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
65 DWDM-SFP10G-43.73= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
66 DWDM-SFP10G-44.53= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
67 DWDMSFP10G44.53-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1544.53 nmSFP10G REMANUFACTURED
68 DWDM-SFP10G-45.32= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
69 DWDMSFP10G45.32-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1545.32nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
70 DWDM-SFP10G-46.12= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
71 DWDM-SFP10G4612-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
72 DWDM-SFP10G-46.92= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
73 DWDM-SFP10G4692-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
74 DWDM-SFP10G-47.72= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
75 DWDM-SFP10G-48.51= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
76 DWDMSFP10G48.51-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
77 DWDM-SFP10G-49.32= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
78 DWDM-SFP10G4932-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32 nmSFP10G(100GHzITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
79 DWDM-SFP10G-50.12= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
80 DWDMSFP10G50.12-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
81 DWDM-SFP10G-50.92= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
82 DWDMSFP10G50.92-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
83 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
84 DWDMSFP10G51.72-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
85 DWDM-SFP10G-52.52= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
86 DWDMSFP10G52.52-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTURED
87 DWDM-SFP10G-53.33= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
88 DWDM-SFP10G-54.13= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
89 DWDMSFP10G54.13-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1554.13nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
90 DWDM-SFP10G-54.94= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
91 DWDMSFP10G54.94-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1554.94nmSFP10G(100-GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
92 DWDM-SFP10G-55.75= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
93 DWDMSFP10G55.75-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
94 DWDM-SFP10G-56.55= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
95 DWDM-SFP10G5655-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55 nmSFP10G(100GHzITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
96 DWDM-SFP10G-57.36= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
97 DWDMSFP10G57.36-RF $12,000 10GBASE DWDM1557.36 nm SFP10G(BUILD-TO-ORDER) REMANUFACTURED
98 DWDM-SFP10G-58.17= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
99 DWDMSFP10G58.17-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SFP10G 100GHz ITU grid REMANUFACTURED
100 DWDM-SFP10G-58.98= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
101 DWDMSFP10G58.98-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
102 DWDM-SFP10G-59.79= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
103 DWDM-SFP10G5979-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
104 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
105 DWDM-SFP10G6061-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61 nm SFP10G(100GHzITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
106 DWDM-SFP10G-61.41= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
107 DWDMSFP10G61.41-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41nmSFP10G(100-GHz ITU grid)REMANUFACTURED
108 DWDM-SFP10G-C $20,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
109 DWDM-SFP10G-C= $20,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
110 DWDM-SFP10G-C-RF $12,300 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsceivrMod REMANUFACTURED
111 DWDM-SFP10G-C-S $12,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ Module, S-Class, Limiting Interface
112 DWDM-SFP10G-C-S= $12,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ Module, S-Class, Limiting Interface
113 IM-2-SFP-10GB $3,999 2018-05-20 Meraki 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600
114 MA-SFP-10GB-LR $3,995 Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
115 MA-SFP-10GB-LRM $995 Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode
116 MA-SFP-10GB-SR $995 Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode
117 PK-SFP10G-AC10M-RF $246 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter, active REMANUFACTURED
118 PK-SFP10G-AC7M-RF $216 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, active REMANUFACTURED
119 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
120 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M= $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
121 QSFP4SFP10GCU1M-RF $270 QSFP to 4xSFP10GPassiveCopperSplitterCable,1m REMANUFACTURED
122 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M= $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2m
123 QSFP4SFP10GCU2M-RF $270 QSFPto4xSFP10GPassiveCopperSplitterCab,2m REMANUFACTURED
124 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
125 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M= $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
126 QSFP4SFP10GCU3M-RF $270 QSFP to 4xSFP10GPassiveCopperSplitterCable,3m REMANUFACTURED
127 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M= $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 4m
128 QSFP4SFP10GCU4M-RF $405 QSFP to 4xSFP10G PassiveCopperSplitterCable,4mREMANUFACTURED
129 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
130 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M= $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
131 QSFP4SFP10GCU5M-RF $405 QSFP to 4xSFP10G PassiveCopperSplitterCable5m REMANUFACTURED
132 QSFP-4X10G-AC10M $1,400 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m
133 QSFP-4X10G-AC10M= $1,400 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m
134 QSFP-4X10GAC10M-RF $840 QSFP to 4xSFP10G ActveCopperSplitterCable,10m REMANUFACTURED
135 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M $1,250 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 7m
136 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M= $1,250 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 7m
137 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M-RF $750 QSFP to 4xSFP10G ActiveCopperSplitterCable,7m REMANUFACTURED
138 QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 10m
139 QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 10m
140 QSFP4X10GAOC10M-RF $750 40GBASE ActiveOpt QSFP-4SFP breakoutCable,10m REMANUFACTURED
141 QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 1m
142 QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M= $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 1m
143 QSFP-4X10GAOC1M-RF $660 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFP to4SFPbreakoutCab,1m REMANUFACTURED
144 QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
145 QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M= $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
146 QSFP-4X10GAOC2M-RF $660 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFPto4SFPbreakoutCble,2m REMANUFACTURED
147 QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 3m
148 QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M= $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 3m
149 QSFP-4X10GAOC3M-RF $660 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,3m REMANUFACTURED
150 QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 5m
151 QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M= $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 5m
152 QSFP-4X10GAOC5M-RF $750 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFPto4SFPbreakoutCable5m REMANUFACTURED
153 QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 7m
154 QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M= $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 7m
155 QSFP-4X10GAOC7M-RF $750 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,7m REMANUFACTURED
156 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S $5,995 QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class
157 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= $5,995 QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class
158 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-RF $3,597 QSFP4x10GTrnscvrMod,SM MPO,10KM,EntrprseClass REMANUFACTURED
159 SFP-10G-AOC10M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
160 SFP-10G-AOC10M= $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
161 SFP-10G-AOC10M-RF $156 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M REMANUFACTURED
162 SFP-10G-AOC1M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
163 SFP-10G-AOC1M= $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
164 SFP-10G-AOC1M-RF $126 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M REMANUFACTURED
165 SFP-10G-AOC2M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
166 SFP-10G-AOC2M= $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
167 SFP-10G-AOC2M-RF $126 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M REMANUFACTURED
168 SFP-10G-AOC3M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
169 SFP-10G-AOC3M= $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
170 SFP-10G-AOC3M-RF $126 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M REMANUFACTURED
171 SFP-10G-AOC5M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
172 SFP-10G-AOC5M= $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
173 SFP-10G-AOC5M-RF $156 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M REMANUFACTURED
174 SFP-10G-AOC7M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
175 SFP-10G-AOC7M= $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
176 SFP-10G-AOC7M-RF $156 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M REMANUFACTURED
177 SFP-10G-BX40D-I $13,000 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
178 SFP-10G-BX40D-I= $13,000 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
179 SFP-10G-BX40D-I-RF $7,800 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream REMANUFACTURED
180 SFP-10G-BX40U-I $13,000 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
181 SFP-10G-BX40U-I= $13,580 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
182 SFP-10G-BX40U-I-RF $7,800 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream REMANUFACTURED
183 SFP-10G-BXD-I $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
184 SFP-10G-BXD-I= $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
185 SFP-10G-BXD-I-RF $3,120 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream REMANUFACTURED
186 SFP-10G-BXU-I $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
187 SFP-10G-BXU-I= $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
188 SFP-10G-BXU-I-RF $3,120 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream REMANUFACTURED
189 SFP-10G-ER $10,000 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
190 SFP-10G-ER= $10,000 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
191 SFP-10G-ER-RF $6,000 10GBASE-ER SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
192 SFP-10G-ER-S $7,900 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
193 SFP-10G-ER-S= $7,900 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
194 SFP-10G-ER-S-RF $4,740 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
195 SFP-10G-LR $3,995 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
196 SFP-10G-LR= $3,995 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
197 SFP-10G-LRM $995 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
198 SFP-10G-LRM= $1,100 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
199 SFP-10G-LRM-RF $597 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
200 SFP-10G-LR-RF $2,411 10GBASE-LR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
201 SFP-10G-LR-S $1,900 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
202 SFP-10G-LR-S= $2,000 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
203 SFP-10G-LR-S-RF $1,140 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
204 SFP-10G-LR-X $4,195 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
205 SFP-10G-LR-X= $4,195 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
206 SFP-10G-LR-X-RF $2,517 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
207 SFP-10G-SR $995 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
208 SFP-10G-SR= $995 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
209 SFP-10G-SR-RF $597 10GBASE-SR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
210 SFP-10G-SR-S $650 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
211 SFP-10G-SR-S= $700 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
212 SFP-10G-SR-S-RF $420 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
213 SFP-10G-SR-X $1,575 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
214 SFP-10G-SR-X= $1,575 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
215 SFP-10G-SR-X-RF $945 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
216 SFP10G-USR $995 10GBASE-USR Module
217 SFP-10G-ZR $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
218 SFP-10G-ZR= $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
219 SFP-10G-ZR-RF $9,600 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF Spare REMANUFACTURED
220 SFP-10G-ZR-S $10,900 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
221 SFP-10G-ZR-S= $10,900 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
222 SFP-10G-ZR-S-RF $6,540 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, EnterpriseClass REMANUFACTURED
223 SFP-H10GB-ACU10M $410 Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m
224 SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= $410 Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m
225 SFP-H10GBACU10M-RF $246 Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m REMANUFACTURED
226 SFP-H10GB-ACU7M $360 Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m
227 SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= $360 Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m
228 SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-RF $216 Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m REMANUFACTURED
229 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter
230 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter
231 SFP-H10GB-CU15M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
232 SFP-H10GB-CU1M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
233 SFP-H10GB-CU1M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
234 SFP-H10GB-CU1M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter REMANUFACTURED
235 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
236 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
237 SFP-H10GB-CU25M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
238 SFP-H10GB-CU2M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
239 SFP-H10GB-CU2M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
240 SFP-H10GB-CU2M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter REMANUFACTURED
241 SFP-H10GB-CU3M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
242 SFP-H10GB-CU3M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
243 SFP-H10GB-CU3M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter REMANUFACTURED
244 SFP-H10GB-CU4M= $150 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 4 Meter
245 SFP-H10GB-CU5M $150 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
246 SFP-H10GB-CU5M= $150 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
247 SFP-H10GB-CU5M-RF $90 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
248 V2P-CVRQSFP-SFP10G $350 2019-03-29 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
249 VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR $770 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE LR
250 VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR= $770 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE LR
251 VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR $495 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE SR
252 VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR= $495 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE SR
253 CON-SOS2-SFP10GER $253 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
254 CON-SOS2-SFP10GLR $36 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
255 CON-SOS2-SFP10GZR $592 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF