Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-SX-MMD $500 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
2 GLC-SX-MMD= $500 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
3 GLC-SX-MMD-RF $300 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED